Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Hotels
Online Check-In
Online Check-In
Rules & Fields
Brackets
Schedules
Schedules
Standings
Messaging
Teams by Division
Under 09 Girls Blue
Heritage Park
Team
Nationals
All-In FC TN 15 Girls Tiempo
GSC Lady Rangers 2015
SFC 2015 Girls White
TUSC 2015G Red
Under 09 Girls White
Heritage Park
Team
Nationals
All-In FC TN 16/17 Girls Premier
Clarksville SC G2015 Maroon
MC Dynamo 2015G
Rampage SC 15/16 Girls
TSC Nashville 2015/2016 Girls
TUSC 2015G Blue
WHSC 2015G
Under 09 Boys Blue
Heritage Park
Team
Nationals
All-In FC TN 15 Boys Forza
CSC 2015 Boys Blue
NUSA Donelson 2015 Maroon
Signal Mountain SL 2015B Storm Red
WHSC 2015B Green Machine
Wilson United SC 2015 B Black
Under 09 Boys White
Heritage Park
Team
Nationals
All-In FC TN 16 Boys Magista
All-In FC TN 17 Boys Vapor
CSC 2016 Boys Pool 1
CSC 2016 Boys Pool 2
NUSA Donelson 2015/16 Navy
Pumas 16
Rampage 2016 Boys
Heritage Park
Under 10 Boys Blue
Heritage Park
Team
Nationals
All-In FC TN 14 Boys Sting
CSC 2015 Boys Maroon
Danger 2014
NUSA 14/15 Donelson - Navy
NUSA 14/15B Antioch
Valor United FC U10 Boys
WHSC 2014B Knights
U9/U10 Boys White
Heritage Park
Team
Nationals
All-In FC TN14/15b Toros
CSC 2014 Boys Blue
NUSA 14/15 Donelson - Gold
NUSA Nolensville 2014/2015
Rampage 2014B Red
Valor United FC 15
Under 11 Girls Maroon
Heritage Park
Team
Nationals
All-In FC TN 13/14 Girls Canguritas
CSC 2013 Girls Maroon
CSC 2014G Maroon
TUSC 2013G Blue
Under 11 Girls Blue
Heritage Park
Team
Nationals
CFC 2013 Girls White
CSC 2014 Girls Blue
Invictus 2013/14 Girls
Lady Valor 2014
Stones River FC 2013G
Under 11 Boys Blue
Heritage Park
Team
Nationals
All-In FC TN 13 Boys Cebollitas
CSC 2013B Blue
NUSA Donelson 13
Rampage U 11 Boys
Stones River FC 2013 Red
TSC Murfreesboro 2013 Boys Academy
WHSC 2013B
WUSC 2013 Boys Black
Under 11 Boys White
Heritage Park
Team
Nationals
All-In FC TN 14 Boys Venom
CSC 2014 Boys Maroon
NUSA 13B Antioch
NUSA 14/15 Donelson - Maroon
Rev 13/14 Boys
Under 11 Boys Grey
Heritage Park
Team
Nationals
13/14 MSC Boys Select
All-In FC TN 13 Boys Bandidos
Invictus 2013/14 Boys
Stones River FC 2013 White
TSA 2013 Boys Navy
Under 12 Girls Blue
Heritage Park
Team
Nationals
Armada 2012G Blue
CSC 2012/13 Girls
Dynamo
Lady Revolution 2012
Lady Valor 12
TUSC 12G Blue
Under 12 Boys Maroon
Heritage Park
Team
Nationals
All-In FC TN 12 Boys Mercurial
Armada FC 12B RED
KY Elite Boys 2012
NUSA 12B Antioch
Under 11/12 Boys Blue
Heritage Park
Team
Nationals
CSC 13B Maroon
JSC 2012B Odyssey
NUSA 2012 Donelson
TN Tempo FC Academy 13 Boys
Valor United FC 12/13
WHSC 2012 Boys
Under 12 Boys White
Heritage Park
Team
Nationals
All-In FC TN 12 Boys Pumas
Armada FC 12B BLUE
Music City FC 12/13B
NUSA Nolensville 2012/2013
TSC Nashville 2012B Showcase
Under 13 Girls Maroon
Austin Peay
Heritage Park
Kirkwood High School
Northwest High School
West Creek High School
Team
Nationals
All-In FC TN 11/12G Correcaminos
CSC 2011 Girls Blue
TSC Sumner 2011 Girls Showcase
WHSC 2011G Cheetahs
Under 13 Boys Maroon
Austin Peay
Heritage Park
Kirkwood High School
Northwest High School
West Creek High School
Team
Nationals
MC Dynamo 2011/12 Boys
Music City FC 11B Premier
Rampage 11/12 Boys Black
TN Tempo FC Academy 11 Boys
Under 13 Boys Blue
Austin Peay
Heritage Park
Kirkwood High School
Northwest High School
West Creek High School
Team
Nationals
All-In FC TN 11 Boys Hypervenom
CSC 2012B Maroon
GSC Rangers 11/12B Gold
NUSA 11B Gold
TUSC 2011B Red
U12/13 Boys White (11v11)
Austin Peay
Heritage Park
Kirkwood High School
Northwest High School
West Creek High School
Team
Nationals
CSC 2012B Blue
Nations FC U13 Silver
PFC Boys Danger 11'12
TSC Williamson 2012 Boys Elite Blue
White House Warriors 2011/2012
Under 14/15 Girls Maroon
Austin Peay
Heritage Park
Kirkwood High School
Northwest High School
West Creek High School
Team
Nationals
All-In FC TN 09/10 Girls Phantom
CSC 2009G
CSC 2010G Maroon
CSC 2011G Maroon
NUSA 10G Maroon
Rampage SC 09 Girls Black
Under 14/15 Girls Blue
Austin Peay
Heritage Park
Kirkwood High School
Northwest High School
West Creek High School
Team
Nationals
Chattanooga FC 10 White
MTFC Quest 09/10 Girls
TUSC 2010G Red
U15 SRFC Girls Red
Under 14/15 Boys Maroon
Austin Peay
Heritage Park
Kirkwood High School
Northwest High School
West Creek High School
Team
Nationals
CSC 2010B Maroon
Music City FC 10B Premier
Pennyrile Valley Strikers
TSC 10B Williamson Nike
Under 14/15 Boys Blue
Austin Peay
Heritage Park
Kirkwood High School
Northwest High School
West Creek High School
Team
Nationals
Aris 2010 Boys Gold
CSC Boys 2010/2011
SCOR 09 Boys
TSC Nashville 09 Boys Showcase
Display Settings
Select the options that you'd like to display on the team list page
Which teams should be displayed to the public?
Schedules
Edit Selection
Additional Diplay options:
Default Division:
-
Adult
U19
U18
U17
U16
U15
U14
U13
U12
U11
U10
U09
U08
U07
U06
U05
U04
-
Boys
Girls
Co Ed
USA Rank
Pictures
Seed
Club
State
Team Link
Preview
Needed
Status
Venues
Nationals
Request
Team Sort:
Sort by Team Name
Sort by Seed
Sort by USA Rank
Division Sort:
Sort by Age
Sort by Gender
Venues through:
5/10/2024
5/11/2024
5/12/2024
12/31/2399
Advanced Sort:
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
QCITYCUP
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager