LOGIN

Men's College Soccer Recruits

Tournament has ended
Graduation Name State CBA Only

College Coaches:
  • Click on the "View Athlete Info" button to see stats on 'College Bound Athletes'.
  • Click on the team name to see their tournament schedule.
  • Click on the athlete's name to see their page.
(You must be logged in to see all links and personal information).
How can I become a featured athlete?
Who appears at the top of the list?
Jackson Hoesley
Hoover Phantoms 97
Innocent Niyonkuru
FC Premier 98B
Tyler Sams
Hoover Phantoms 97
Alejandro Valenzuela
Hoover Phantoms 97
Renan Reyes-Martinez
Hoover Phantoms 97
Conner Ahler
AJAX FC Chicago
Eli Latinovich
98 Red Katner
Luis Mendez-Rojas
Hoover Phantoms 97
David Kishasha
97 Wolves Navy
Brandon Critz
Warren County United Elite B97
Adam Jenkins
97 LOBOS RUSH Elite
Austin King
CSA B98 Elite
William Jackson
Vestavia Steamers 98 Black I
Benjamin Parsons
Premier Green
Anthony Hartke
Argentina Blue
Nickolas Roberts
MidSouth FC 98 red
John Chwe
Vestavia Steamers 98 Black I
Garrett Smith
Ambassadors Gold 97
Julio Enriquez
Westside United Green
Pierce Turner
CSA B98 Elite
Rafael De La Garza
FC Premier 98B
Nathan Roshelli
KY Fire 97 Premier
Wade Logan
Westside United Green
Poelaw Eh
98 Red Katner
Farrar Benjamin
Ajax F.C. Chicago - (99/00 Boys)
Jakob Matters
98 Red Katner
Michael Waclaw
Ajax F.C. Chicago - (99/00 Boys)
Matthew Majer
Ajax F.C. Chicago - (99/00 Boys)
Calvin Medcalfe
Westside United Green
Nicholas Wandi
Ajax F.C. Chicago - (99/00 Boys)
Gus Pippen
98 Red Katner
Jake Merrifield
Premier Green
Daniel Murillo
SKY 98 Blue
Clay Holstad
Steamers 99 Black
William Pierce
Lou Fusz SC - Phillips - White
Cortland Roseman
Lou Fusz SC - Phillips - White
Mason Rushing
Lou Fusz SC Phillips - Red
Hunter Holstad
Vestavia Steamers 98 Black I
Bradley Vinez
FC Premier 98B
Mason Reidy
Warren County United Elite B97
Ben Vanhoogstrate
Lou Fusz SC - Phillips - White
Matthew Cherigo
FC Premier 98B
Davis DiBiase
Campton United Navy 97/98
Joshua Bragen
Lou Fusz SC Phillips - Red
Connor Cutler
Westside United Green
Lucas Kesterson
Westside United Green
Harper White
KY Fire 97 Premier
Sean Brown
Kentucky Fire Juniors
Cory Dean
Warren County United Elite B97
Brandon Johnson
Ajax Red
Parker Andres
KFJ 99 Red Premier
Rafay Shah
FC Premier 98B
David Cervantes
Ajax Red
Roy Lohman
Lou Fusz SC Phillips - Red
Benjamin Kehoe
Vestavia Steamers 98 Black I
Mitchel Mueller
Ajax F.C. Chicago - (99/00 Boys)
Bricio Zamora
FC Premier 98B
Nick Marino
Club Ohio Cincinnati Green 98B
Ryan Tomecek
Ajax F.C. Chicago - (99/00 Boys)
Spencer Prather
Ajax F.C. Chicago - (99/00 Boys)
Tanner Greenhagen
Ajax F.C. Chicago - (99/00 Boys)
Christian Ziesemer
Campton United Navy 97/98
Kai Pham
Huntsvile FC Boys 97 Blue
Sam Ostby
Lou Fusz SC - Phillips - White
Michael Stanford
Ambassadors Gold 97
Robby Vollrath
Warren County United Elite B97
Sean Mcginty
Lou Fusz SC - Phillips - White
Connor Johnston
Steamers 99 Black
William Kruchten
Ajax F.C. Chicago - (99/00 Boys)
Ethan Robinson
Lou Fusz SC Phillips - Red
Parker Davidenkoff
KY Fire 97 Premier
Andrew Thomasson
Columbus Express 97/98 Orange
Douglas Hui
Ajax FC Chicago
Avery Byerly
FC Premier 98B
Marco Gomez-Ramos
99 LOBOS RUSH PREMIER
Jonathan Stern
Vestavia Steamers 98 Black I
William Moore
Steamers 99 Black
Erik Henze
Ambassadors Gold 97
Jerome Williams Jr. (J.J.)
Vestavia Steamers 98 Black I
Austin Damron
Vestavia Steamers 98 Black I
Isaac Rodriguez
Huntsvile FC Boys 97 Blue
Jacob Teasley
Kentucky Fire Juniors
Brandon Diorio
Campton United Navy 97/98
Jacob Trim
MidSouth FC 98 red
Eduvie Ikoba
Huntsvile FC Boys 97 Blue
Cody Fisher
Lou Fusz SC - Phillips - White
Brayden Carpenter
98 Lobos Rush Elite
Roy Etta
Huntsvile FC Boys 97 Blue
Levi Long
Steamers 99 Black
Austin Sutton
98 Lobos Rush Elite
Owen Smith
Lou Fusz SC - Phillips - White
Mason Davies
Warren County United Elite B97
Trevor Hills
Ajax FC Chicago
Nicholas Zehnder
KFJ 99 Red Premier
Juan Carlos Huaracha
EESC 97 Red
Guillaume Djona
EESC 97 Red
Tobi Kehinde
EESC 97 Red
Esa Muhammad
EESC 97 Red
David Payne
99 LOBOS RUSH PREMIER
Nathan Nelson
SKY 98 Blue
Marco Arellano
FC Premier 98B
Chandler Shirley
99 LOBOS RUSH PREMIER
Taylor Shumaker
Warren County United Elite B97
Neel Sandella
Kentucky Fire Juniors
Cameron Najarian
Club Ohio Cincinnati Green 98B
Matthew Harris
Warren County United Elite B97
Adam Halsey
Warren County United Elite B97
Sandro Maya
MidSouth FC 98 Blue
Kyle Thurmann
Argentina Blue
Michai Phonthibsvads
Huntsvile FC Boys 97 Blue
Logan Hankamer
Lou Fusz SC Phillips - Red
Wil Murray
Lou Fusz SC - Phillips - White
Jacob Huber
Club Ohio Cincinnati Green 98B
Jeason Reyes
Lou Fusz SC Phillips - Red
Jack Parker
Kentucky Fire Juniors
Dylan Dagenback
Warren County United Elite B97
Robert Belcher
Ambassadors Gold 97
Jake Cespedes
Ambassadors Gold 97
Christian Castellano
MidSouth FC 98 Blue
Maxwell Smith
EESC 97 Red
Kenny Abell
EESC 97 Red
Colin Mcpherson
99 LOBOS RUSH Elite
Andrew Engelmeyer
Argentina Blue
Dorian Canales
MidSouth FC 98 red
Jose Murillo
MidSouth FC 98 red
Brandon King
Brandon FC 00
Keelan Lowrey
TUSC 98 Red
Nick Buchholz
MidSouth FC 98 Blue
Mark Bray
MidSouth FC 98 red
Logan Parsons
97 LOBOS RUSH Elite
Adam Roberson
Brandon FC 00
Carlton Moon
Brandon FC 00
William Francis
Brandon FC 00
Michael Hoey
Brandon FC 00
Jacob Ryan
Brandon FC 00
Christopher Gordon
Brandon FC 00
Cole Egan
TUSC 98 Red
Elmer Cardoza
TUSC 98 Red
Christopher Dipietro
97 LOBOS RUSH Premier
Owen Kalada
TUSC 98 Red
Owen Clark
TUSC 98 Red
Austin Schmidle
TUSC 98 Red
Wyatt Kaiser
TUSC 98 Red
Kyle Sanginario
TUSC 98 Red
Ryan Shreve
TUSC 98 Red
Darius Campbell
TUSC 98 Red
David Alba
MidSouth FC 98 red
Tim Whicker
97 LOBOS RUSH Premier
Zayrion Harris
97 LOBOS RUSH Premier
Aladen (Oshi) Amro
97 LOBOS RUSH Premier
Peter Kinsella
97 LOBOS RUSH Premier
Jonah Husak
97 LOBOS RUSH Premier
Hughes Reece
98 Lobos Rush Elite
Jackson Bentley
98 Lobos Rush Elite
Austin Gray
97 LOBOS RUSH Premier
Kellan Maxwell
97 LOBOS RUSH Premier
Hayden Brown
98 Lobos Rush Elite
Josh Brown
98 Lobos Rush Elite
Will Carmon
97 LOBOS RUSH Premier
Jason Mars
98 Lobos Rush Elite
Hayden Mays
97 LOBOS RUSH Elite
Brendan Larson
Premier Green
Hunter Dunkin
98 Lobos Rush Elite
Nathan Solomon
West Ky United 96 Storm
Peter Linn
98 Lobos Rush Elite
Drew Ozanich
97 LOBOS RUSH Premier
Lamin Smets
SSA Chelsea 98B Blue
Naveen Varadharaj
97 LOBOS RUSH Elite
John Stein
Ambassadors Gold 97
Tyler Champine
Campton United Navy 97/98
Bryan Hart
Campton United Navy 97/98
Austin Pack
Vestavia Steamers 98 Black I
Davis (Andrew) Edwards
Steamers 99 Black
Chandler Thomason
Vestavia Steamers 98 Black I
Jacob Friedman
Vestavia Steamers 98 Black I
Davis Bryant
Steamers 99 Black
Elvis Hernandez
Steamers 99 Black
Phillip Speake
Steamers 99 Black
Kennedy (Carl) Davis
Steamers 99 Black
Christian Thomason
Vestavia Steamers 98 Black I
Brendan Carnahan
Premier Green
Rakim Ali
Steamers 99 Black
Levi Darnell
West Ky United 96 Storm
David Mason
SKY 98 Blue
Seth Farthing
West Ky United 96 Storm
Ty Hendley
West Ky United 96 Storm
Chandler Pheanis
Warren County United Elite B97
Jeremy Latham
West Ky United 96 Storm
Anthony Christante
Lou Fusz - Pike
Albert Reinwart
Lou Fusz - Pike
Eric Brangers
Kentucky Fire Juniors
Adam Jones Ii
Lou Fusz SC Phillips - Red
Samuel Radetic
Lou Fusz SC Phillips - Red
Brandon Ochterbeck
St. Louis Stars
Malik Hadrji
Lou Fusz - Pike
Tristan Baze
Lou Fusz SC - Phillips - White
Jacob Meyerkord
Lou Fusz - Pike
Hunter Guthrie
Kentucky Fire Juniors
Devin Ulmer
St. Louis Stars
Andrew Greaser
Lou Fusz - Pike
Jamey Behnen
St. Louis Stars
Seth Junion
KY Fire 97 Premier
Michael Laaker
Lou Fusz - Pike
Michael Deavilla
Lou Fusz - Pike
Ian Smith
98 Red Katner
Eric Bromelhorst
SLSG 96-97 Premier Navy
Caleb Mattingly
SKY 98 Blue
Michael Fenno
Sky 99 Boys
Caleb Wilson
Sky 99 Boys
Nicholas Drake
Sky 99 Boys
Jeremy Hardcastle
Lou Fusz - Pike
Shae Mccartney
97 Wolves Navy
Jacob Bacon
Lou Fusz SC - Phillips - White
Zachary Cope
Warren County United Elite B97
Jack Gerker
SLSG 96-97 Premier Navy
Chandler Simpson
Sky 99 Boys
Ryan Behnen
Lou Fusz - Pike
Kyle Maciel
Sky 99 Boys
Stephen Robertson
Sky 99 Boys
Andrew Ball
Ambassadors Gold 97
Raul Guillen
SKY 98 Blue
Bennett Pack
Sky 99 Boys
Jonathan Crothers
Sky 99 Boys
Hunter Mcgee
Sky 99 Boys
Justin Armfield
Lou Fusz - Pike
Alex Knowles
West Ky United 96 Storm
Carter Santos
98 Lobos Rush Elite
Jalin Langjahr
Huntsvile FC Boys 97 Blue
Matt Holzem
St. Louis Stars
Bailey Wheeler
Kentucky Fire Juniors
Philip Fusz, Jr.
Lou Fusz SC Phillips - Red
Reed Crocker
SKY 98 Blue
Garrison Wagner
West Ky United 96 Storm
Baty Daniel
97 LOBOS RUSH Premier
Jackson Ketchum
SKY 98 Blue
Charles Dean Bunnell
Huntsvile FC Boys 97 Blue
Gavin Cox
EESC 97 Red
Joe Haney
Argentina Blue
Matthew Amick
SLSG Premier Corbett
Austin Ly
Huntsvile FC Boys 97 Blue
Richard Taylor Berry
Huntsvile FC Boys 97 Blue
Klayton Grimes
KY Fire 97 Premier
Zach Michieli
Campton United Navy 97/98
Nathan Smith
Lou Fusz SC - Phillips - White
Jamison Edwards
Kentucky Fire Juniors
Ryan Hughes
SKY 98 Blue
Dalton Cooper
EESC 97 Red
Stone Passmore
SKY 98 Blue
Austin Anderson
Arlington FC
Jake Yarbro
Arlington FC
Ethan Lochner
SLSG Premier Corbett
Mason Denning
EESC 97 Red
Trev Didelot
98 Red Katner
Joel Chavez
Ajax Red
Milton Tama
Huntsvile FC Boys 97 Blue
Patrick Dolan
Premier Green
Sean Carlin
Ajax Red
Douglas Smith
Ajax Red
David Cummings
Huntsvile FC Boys 97 Blue
Howard Miller
Premier Green
Cameron Cassidy
alliance fc in 99 boys balck
Eddy Chavez
Ajax Red
Tj Chulick
Premier Green
Kurt Prunty
St. Louis Stars
Jake Stumpf
SLSG 96-97 Premier Navy
Kevin Sabres
Campton United Navy 97/98
Nick Baumer
Argentina Blue
Ethan Goddard
Premier Green
Vladimir Jokic
alliance fc in 99 boys balck
Brandon Moeller
Argentina Blue
Trace Tonioli
Argentina Blue
Donald Loum
Argentina Blue
Harrison Cottingham
alliance fc in 99 boys balck
Joel Sabio
Huntsvile FC Boys 97 Blue
Alexander Libarios
Huntsvile FC Boys 97 Blue
Andrew Deye
KY Fire 97 Premier
Skyler Heinstein
KY Fire 97 Premier
James Wyma
Ajax FC Chicago
Connor Riley
Argentina Blue
Robert Luke Patton
Huntsvile FC Boys 97 Blue
Jonathan Ramos
Ajax FC Chicago
Alec Roussin
Premier Green
Brandon Whited
Club Ohio Cincinnati Green 98B
Mason Coolican
97 LOBOS RUSH Elite
Gus Caito
alliance fc in 99 boys balck
Finn Anderson
alliance fc in 99 boys balck
Nicholas Senak
Ajax FC Chicago
Eric Lurtz
Argentina Blue
Zach Abdo
EESC 97 Red
Matthew Tomlin
97 Wolves Navy
Patrick Sandler
alliance fc in 99 boys balck
Zach Isper
Steamers 99 Black
Jonathan Buehne
Lou Fusz SC Phillips - Red
Paul Nutley
Club Ohio Cincinnati Green 98B
Chandler Gawronski
Lou Fusz - Pike
Ian Clendenin
Lou Fusz SC Phillips - Red
Morgan Furr
99 LOBOS RUSH PREMIER
Joseph Kallikadan
Ajax Red
Cameron Pena
TUSC 98 Red
Christopher Hardy
99 LOBOS RUSH PREMIER
Brennan Hale
EESC 97 Red
Stephen (S.A.) Collins
Club Ohio Cincinnati Green 98B
Nick Yeager
Kentucky Fire Juniors
Brian Diebold
Ajax FC Chicago
Dominic Barczewski
Lou Fusz - Pike
John Sorce
97 LOBOS RUSH Elite
Matt Thompson
SLSG 96-97 Premier Navy
matt goedde
alliance fc in 99 boys balck
Erik Appel
alliance fc in 99 boys balck
Conner Deck
99 LOBOS RUSH PREMIER
Cole Cannon
99 LOBOS RUSH PREMIER
Donald Devlin
99 LOBOS RUSH PREMIER
Jannis Anderson
alliance fc in 99 boys balck
Kiefer Kramer
98 Red Katner
Shawn Holcomb
SKY 98 Blue
Jordan Kahrhoff
Lou Fusz SC - Phillips - White
John Bromagen
Ajax Red
Cameron Mcclaine
alliance fc in 99 boys balck
Noah Livaudais
Lou Fusz - Pike
Layke Chumley
98 Red Katner
Juan Monserrat
97 LOBOS RUSH Premier
Jeff Spader
SKY 98 Blue
Blake Cleary
SKY 98 Blue
Kyle Bramwell
Warren County United Elite B97
Nicholas Shrader
98 Red Katner
Matthew Marker
98 Red Katner
Michael Glass
Ambassadors Gold 97
Zack Mcghee
EESC 97 Red
Nair Korkutovic
SKY 98 Blue
Jason Lackore
EESC 97 Red
John Christian Ferguson
EESC 97 Red
Caleb Wharton
EESC 97 Red
Connor Morel
EESC 97 Red
Noah Hey
Ajax FC Chicago
Jake Barrett
97 LOBOS RUSH Premier
Evan Eichenlaub
St. Louis Stars
Tyler Feltz
St. Louis Stars
Zack Whisler
St. Louis Stars
Andrew Dickinson
Kentucky Fire Juniors
Tim Lupo
St. Louis Stars
Chris Hanak
St. Louis Stars
Kellen Young
97 LOBOS RUSH Elite
Cameron Young
97 LOBOS RUSH Elite
Logan Thornburg
MidSouth FC 98 Blue
Hartsul Bratcher
Kentucky Fire Juniors
Trenton Northcut
97 Wolves Navy
Matthew Burruss
Kentucky Fire Juniors
Miguel Perez
97 LOBOS RUSH Elite
Zachary Holloway
97 LOBOS RUSH Elite
Jonathan Barrett
97 LOBOS RUSH Elite
William Marszalek
97 LOBOS RUSH Elite
Jacob Husak
97 LOBOS RUSH Elite
William Keenan
97 LOBOS RUSH Elite
Daniel Joy
97 LOBOS RUSH Elite
Max Meyer
97 LOBOS RUSH Premier
Logan Swanson
Huntsvile FC Boys 97 Blue
Ryan Battelle
St. Louis Stars
Drew Goetz
Kentucky Fire Juniors
R. Sutton Snyder
Huntsvile FC Boys 97 Blue
Mark Ludwig
TUSC 98 Red
Elijah (Trey) Godbolt
99 LOBOS RUSH PREMIER
Padraic Gilley
99 LOBOS RUSH PREMIER
Edgar Valdovinos
MidSouth FC 98 red
Kortney Cardin
MidSouth FC 98 Blue
Clayton Bowden
Vestavia Steamers 98 Black I
Ryan Dearman
Vestavia Steamers 98 Black I
Garrett Steger
St. Louis Stars
Michael Scherping
SLSG 96-97 Premier Navy
Alex Flynn
St. Louis Stars
Joe Bauer
St. Louis Stars
Nick Catania
Campton United Navy 97/98
Kevin Davis
Campton United Navy 97/98
Travis Tucker
West Ky United 96 Storm
Nick Severino
St. Louis Stars
Justin Schuttenberg
Premier Green
Andrew Clement
Ambassadors Gold 97
Trae Hampton
West Ky United 96 Storm
Michael Anton
Campton United Navy 97/98
Nolan Mattingly
SKY 98 Blue
Richard "Trey" Nelson
Vestavia Steamers 98 Black I
Andrew Kennedy
KY Fire 97 Premier
William Merriman
97 LOBOS RUSH Premier
Elvis Merdzic
Sky 99 Boys
Clayton Burruss
Kentucky Fire Juniors
Benjamin Rhoads
Kentucky Fire Juniors
Leshan Moodley
97 LOBOS RUSH Premier
John Colbert
KY Fire 97 Premier
Cody Cochran
KY Fire 97 Premier
Matthew Wood
Ambassadors Gold 97
Michael Elder
KY Fire 97 Premier
Nicholas Arino
SSA Chelsea 98B Blue
Robert "Chip" Nettina
SSA Chelsea 98B Blue
Andrew Schaefer
KY Fire 97 Premier
Alex Gray
KY Fire 97 Premier
James (Pat) Wagnon
Ambassadors Gold 97
Joseph Profancik
KY Fire 97 Premier
Austin Alvarez
CSA B98 Elite
Aldo Bautista
Campton United Navy
Austin Blom
Lou Fusz SC Phillips - Red
Andre Bucks
99 LOBOS RUSH PREMIER
Alex Chittum
Club Ohio Cincinnati Green 98B
Avery Cobb
SSA Chelsea 98B Blue
Alex Davidson
Columbus Express 97/98 Orange
Angelo Daniele
MidSouth FC 98 red
Alex Gaither
SKY 98 Blue
Adam Gabr
Ajax Red
Aaron Hardgrove
Arlington FC
Adonay Hammond
Ajax FC Chicago
Adam Joyner
97 Wolves Navy
Ameke-Assou Joel
FC Premier 98B
Alec Kersteff
98 Red Katner
Alex Krueger
CUP Crew Jrs Silver B98/99
Alex Mellas
Lou Fusz SC Phillips - Red
ANDY MENDEZ
NFC97 CREW
Andrew Meyer
SLSG 96-97 Premier Navy
Andy Mills
Club Ohio Cincinnati Green 98B
Austin Needham
OFC 99 Boys
Andrew Reinholz
Lou Fusz - Pike
Alberto Rios
NWAL Strikers 99B
Aaron "Riede" Stone
97 Wolves Navy
Austin Stuart
Midsouth FC 99
Austin Schweitzer
CSA B98 Elite
Anthony Thomas
FC Premier 98B
Anthony Vergara
Club Ohio Cincinnati Green 98B
Antonio Villagomez
Westside United Green
Andrew Whitacre
FC Premier 98B
Adam Zimmerman
Argentina Blue
Aldridge Zajmi
alliance fc in 99 boys balck
Bradley Currie
MidSouth FC 98 Blue
Bryce Cirbo
Westside United Green
Barrett Daniels
99 LOBOS RUSH Elite
Bumni Fariyike
SSA Chelsea 98B Blue
Ben Guernsey
99 LOBOS RUSH Elite
Bryson Holland
Midsouth FC 99
Ben Ingling
Warren County United Elite B97
Brendan Jones
99 LOBOS RUSH Elite
Bryan Moriarty
CUP Crew Jrs Silver B98/99
Brian Mcdonald
Ambassadors Gold 97
Bryan Prichard
Lou Fusz SC - Phillips - White
Brian Saavedra
Hoover Phantoms 97
Blaine Skeen
West Ky United 96 Storm
Brandon Servania
Steamers 99 Black
Brendan Tierney
Premier Green
Ben Wachnicki
Westside United Green
Braden Wagle
98 Red Katner
Connor Azeez
FC Premier 98B
Cameron Beaton
FC Premier 98B
Collin Black
Lou Fusz SC - Phillips - White
Colin Burke
KY Fire 97 Premier
Canan Ciesielski
Campton United Navy 97/98
Colin Coleman
97 Wolves Navy
Cooper Clark
OFC 99 Boys
Caleb Carter
MidSouth FC 98 Blue
Cole Dunham
CSA B98 Elite
Caleb Glass
Columbus Express 97/98 Orange
Colin Heeneman
Ajax F.C. Chicago - (99/00 Boys)
Cornell Holmes
FC Premier 98B
Christopher (Keegan) Hart
OFC 99 Boys
Carson Harrington
97 LOBOS RUSH Premier
Christhoper Lopez
NWAL Strikers 99B
Chandler Levering
CSA B98 Elite
Chris Mcdaniels
MidSouth FC 98 red
Cameron Meyer
Lou Fusz SC Phillips - Red
Cohen Murry
Midsouth FC 99
Carter Noble
OFC 99 Boys
Chima Ogueri
FC Premier 98B
Cameron Phillips
alliance fc in 99 boys balck
Carlos Ramos
Sky 99 Boys
Cameron Randolph
Sky 99 Boys
Cobi Rivera
NWAL Strikers 99B
Cesar Romero-Ramirez
OFC 99 Boys
Cole Smith
Club Ohio Cincinnati Green 98B
Christian Sliverson
Westside United Green
Christo Schmitz
98 Red Katner
Collin Scott
99 LOBOS RUSH PREMIER
Caleb Tammi
99 LOBOS RUSH PREMIER
Cesar Villegas
Sky 99 Boys
Chris White
St. Louis Stars
Colten Willard
CSA B98 Elite
Connor Young
98 Lobos Rush Elite
Dominique Anzuruni
SKY 98 Blue
Dylan Boucher
Arlington FC
Dalton Berg
Lou Fusz - Pike
Dante Brigida
OFC 99 Boys
Dylan Clark
99 LOBOS RUSH Elite
Daniel Coggin
Vestavia Steamers 98 Black I
Devin Dailey
Lou Fusz SC Phillips - Red
Dimitri Davis
Hoover Phantoms 97
David (Riley) Elliott
NFC97 CREW
DANNY GARCIA
NFC97 CREW
Daniel Gualdron
SSA Chelsea 98B Blue
Danny Loehr
Club Ohio Cincinnati Green 98B
David Menker
CSA B98 Elite
Davin Rose
Midsouth FC 99
Dane Robinson
Warren County United Elite B97
David Salinas
NWAL Strikers 99B
Ebrahim Atareb
Arlington FC
Ewan Anderson
SSA Chelsea 98B Blue
Erol Banuelos
NWAL Strikers 99B
Esteban Casana
Sky 99 Boys
Ethan Dupree
MidSouth FC 98 Blue
Emmanuel Garcia
Arlington FC
Edwin Hernandez
SSA Chelsea 98B Blue
Eric Izaguirre
Midsouth FC 99
Elias Mccloud
Campton United Navy
Elijah Mendoza
99 LOBOS RUSH Elite
Edwardo Naranjo
Steamers 99 Black
Edin Orman
SSA Chelsea 98B Blue
ELIJAH RIDLEY
NFC97 CREW
Erick Ramos-Gomez
Arlington FC
Esteban Trujillo
Warren County United Elite B97
Erick Villegas
97 Wolves Navy
Ethan Watson
Midsouth FC 99
Egan Webster
Midsouth FC 99
Ethan Wanzer
Midsouth FC 99
Erdin Zukic
Sky 99 Boys
Fahrudin Dervisevic
Sky 99 Boys
Fabian Villegas
SKY 98 Blue
Garrett Burks
Ambassadors Gold 97
Garrett Cornwell
MidSouth FC 98 red
Grant Husman
St. Louis Stars
Griffin Johnson
SSA Chelsea 98B Blue
Gabriel Knight
OFC 99 Boys
Garrett Morgando
Campton United Navy
Gabriel Psetizki
Midsouth FC 99
Greyson Sterling
Arlington FC
Hunter Argent
Hoover Phantoms 97
Hector Lucatero-Valencia
Hoover Phantoms 97
Houston Moran
Westside United Green
Hamid Shirwany
MidSouth FC 98 red
Hayden Townsend
NWAL Strikers 99B
Hamzah Tarawneh
Hoover Phantoms 97
Isaac Anthony
Campton United Navy
Izzy Cano
SKY 98 Blue
Ian Cochran
Brandon FC 00
Iradukunda Hakizimana
98 Red Katner
Ibrahim Nasr
97 Wolves Navy
Jacob Austin
Kentucky Fire Juniors
Johnny Acevedo
Campton United Navy
Jacob Alsobrook
SKY 98 Blue
Joel Algrem
Ajax FC Chicago
Jake Baldauf
KY Fire 97 Premier
John Bannec
alliance fc in 99 boys balck
Jakob Branum
Columbus Express 97/98 Orange
Justin Beasley
Columbus Express 97/98 Orange
Jacob Bray
Midsouth FC 99
Justin Brinegar
Ajax F.C. Chicago - (99/00 Boys)
Jessie Brumley
CUP Crew Jrs Silver B98/99
James Bryant
Vestavia Steamers 98 Black I
Jared Burns
98 Lobos Rush Elite
John Burke
Ajax Red
Jacob Bray
MidSouth FC 98 Blue
Joshua Berney
OFC 99 Boys
Justin Daniel
Arlington FC
Jeremy Douyere
CSA B98 Elite
Joseph Demarco
Campton United Navy
Jay Dusenberry
97 Wolves Navy
Jeffery Douyere
CSA B98 Elite
Joshua Garcia
NWAL Strikers 99B
Josh Gamedah
Arlington FC
Jonathan Gonzalez-Mendoza
Hoover Phantoms 97
Jose Garcia
MidSouth FC 98 Blue
Jake Humphrey
West Ky United 96 Storm
Jonathan Hill
Columbus Express 97/98 Orange
Jackson Hinkle
Hoover Phantoms 97
Jalen Hjelmeng
CSA B98 Elite
James Harris
99 LOBOS RUSH Elite
Jack Hancock
Warren County United Elite B97
James Ignaczak
SLSG 96-97 Premier Navy
Jake Kirkpatrick
West Ky United 96 Storm
Justin Keller
FC Premier 98B
Jack Kempff
Campton United Navy
James Kennedy
Midsouth FC 99
Jimmy Kraman
SSA Chelsea 98B Blue
Jeremiah Love
Sky 99 Boys
John Little
Brandon FC 00
JACK LEERSNYDER
NFC97 CREW
Jacob Malkin
99 LOBOS RUSH Elite
Jesse Moore
Westside United Green
Jerry Navarro
NWAL Strikers 99B
Jason Nichols
Hoover Phantoms 97
Jonathon Owens
SSA Chelsea 98B Blue
Jesus Perez
97 Wolves Navy
Joseph Platt
Arlington FC
Jacob Pina
Arlington FC
Joey Pfeifer
Westside United Green
Jessie Ramirez
NWAL Strikers 99B
Jesus Ramos-Gomez
Arlington FC
JOSEPH RIDLEY
NFC97 CREW
Josh Rosen
Club Ohio Cincinnati Green 98B
Jacob Rowland
Arlington FC
Jeremiah Rader
Westside United Green
Jose Rangel
MidSouth FC 98 Blue
Joseph Riner
Ambassadors Gold 97
Jack Sibert
FC Premier 98B
James Smithers
Ajax F.C. Chicago - (99/00 Boys)
Jack Stoner
NFC97 CREW
Jonah Strickland
Midsouth FC 99
Joshua Soto
Arlington FC
Jackson Shepherd
Columbus Express 97/98 Orange
Josue Salas
MidSouth FC 98 Blue
James Scott
CUP Crew Jrs Silver B98/99
Jake Smithmier
98 Lobos Rush Elite
Jacob Suppiah
99 LOBOS RUSH PREMIER
Jacob Thompson
Columbus Express 97/98 Orange
Juan Montoya
Arlington FC
Jose Valencia-Patino
Hoover Phantoms 97
Jared Weems
Midsouth FC 99
JAKE WILSON
NFC97 CREW
Jared Wilkerson
alliance fc in 99 boys balck
Kyler Armistead
KY Fire 97 Premier
Kousha Bahramahi
Lou Fusz SC Phillips - Red
Kyle Bailey
Steamers 99 Black
Kelvin Chandler
OFC 99 Boys
Keith Carrasquilla
Ajax F.C. Chicago - (99/00 Boys)
Keegan Dankenbring
Argentina Blue
Koltan Drake
97 Wolves Navy
Kevin Grant
Premier Green
Keven Navarro
MidSouth FC 98 Blue
Kacey Owensby
OFC 99 Boys
KEENAN SAKIC
NFC97 CREW
Ken Weinstein
Lou Fusz SC - Phillips - White
Laith Alhindi
Ajax Red
Lucas Brown
Westside United Green
Liam Condone
Steamers 99 Black
Luke Denson
Campton United Navy
Luke Domer
alliance fc in 99 boys balck
Logan Eskin
99 LOBOS RUSH PREMIER
Lukas Gibson
Kentucky Fire Juniors
Luke Humphrey
OFC 99 Boys
Les Kruchten
Ajax Red
Lehr Morton
SSA Chelsea 98B Blue
Lucas Mcgill
Columbus Express 97/98 Orange
Latif Musawir
SSA Chelsea 98B Blue
Leo Mendoza
Ajax Red
Laithe Najdawi
MidSouth FC 98 red
Lee Ramsey
Sky 99 Boys
Michael Bergersen
FC Premier 98B
Michael Benard
OFC 99 Boys
Mario Chacon
NWAL Strikers 99B
Manuel Contreras
MidSouth FC 98 Blue
Matt Grady
Argentina Blue
Martin Ives
Ajax Red
Michael Kempf
alliance fc in 99 boys balck
Mike Kamp
Lou Fusz SC - Phillips - White
Mitchell Kepner
OFC 99 Boys
Mikey Loehr
Club Ohio Cincinnati Green 98B
Matt Mccullough
Campton United Navy
Max Plesh
Ajax Red
Michael Rupp
St. Louis Stars
MARIO RAMOS-SOSZNA
NFC97 CREW
Michael Ruiz Del Arbol
Lou Fusz SC - Phillips - White
Mason Shaffer
Columbus Express 97/98 Orange
Max Scott
Midsouth FC 99
Milos Sarenac
NFC97 CREW
Matthew Scott
99 LOBOS RUSH Elite
Malik Tuffaha
Midsouth FC 99
Matt Waldoch
Campton United Navy
Michael Wade
Lou Fusz SC Phillips - Red
Micah Whitnell
97 Wolves Navy
Nick Ackerman
CSA B98 Elite
Nick Beals
alliance fc in 99 boys balck
Noah Bridges
Arlington FC
Nick Burgess
CUP Crew Jrs Silver B98/99
Noah Bridges
98 Lobos Rush Elite
Nathan Bailey
Ajax Red
Nathan Brown
Midsouth FC 99
Nicholas Bell
Club Ohio Cincinnati Green 98B
Nick Carlson
Westside United Green
Nic Douthit
FC Premier 98B
NOLAN GROSS
NFC97 CREW
Nicholas Gonce
NWAL Strikers 99B
Nick Glasgow
CSA B98 Elite
Nathan Heim
Ambassadors Gold 97
Noel Lemus
SKY 98 Blue
Nicholas Loschiavo
Ajax Red
Noah Martin
Argentina Blue
Noah Norman
Brandon FC 00
Nicholas Pinilla
Sky 99 Boys
Nathan Sapal
alliance fc in 99 boys balck
Noah Snyder
Columbus Express 97/98 Orange
Nicholas Thompson
99 LOBOS RUSH Elite
Nicholas Williams
Midsouth FC 99
Oscar Becerra
MidSouth FC 98 red
Osman Carcamo
Westside United Green
Oscar Galindo
Ajax FC Chicago
Omar Hamid
Hoover Phantoms 97
Otavio "Ot" Menezes
KFJ 99 Red Premier
Osiel Romero
Midsouth FC 99
Patrick (Patch) Butler
Warren County United Elite B97
Preston Gay
FC Premier 98B
Pierce Greer
99 LOBOS RUSH Elite
Payton Herdey
Westside United Green
Parker Howard
Warren County United Elite B97
Patrick Schappert
Lou Fusz SC Phillips - Red
PARKER TUERFF
NFC97 CREW
Ricardo Ballesteros-Tejada
Arlington FC
R. Carter Buchanan
Huntsvile FC Boys 97 Blue
RYAN CLARK
NFC97 CREW
Rony Carcamo
Westside United Green
Reid Cummings
98 Red Katner
Ryan Dittmer
Ajax Red
Riley Hook
Kentucky Fire Juniors
Rex Jester
99 LOBOS RUSH PREMIER
Ryan Murphy
Argentina Blue
Ryan Martin
Sky 99 Boys
Roby Morelock
98 Red Katner
Ramiro Nieto
Columbus Express 97/98 Orange
Richard Navarro
MidSouth FC 98 Blue
Ryan Olson
Campton United Navy
Henrique Piva
Sky 99 Boys
Ruben Reyes
97 Wolves Navy
Ray Zhou
99 LOBOS RUSH Elite
Samuel Adams
Arlington FC
Stormy Arledge
OFC 99 Boys
Sam Banks
99 LOBOS RUSH Elite
Sean Baker
99 LOBOS RUSH Elite
Samuel Bergquist
Ajax Red
Sebastian Castro
SSA Chelsea 98B Blue
Stephen Dudas
Ajax FC Chicago
SETH GOOD
NFC97 CREW
Sean Grilley
OFC 99 Boys
Stuart Hamilton
SKY 98 Blue
Samuel Johnson
MidSouth FC 98 red
Keaton Smith
Brandon FC 00
Sebastian Musicante
99 LOBOS RUSH PREMIER
Samuel Newell
Columbus Express 97/98 Orange
Steven Owens
Campton United Navy
Santiago Prendergast
MidSouth FC 98 red
Samuel Rudd
98 Red Katner
Sam Snider
Columbus Express 97/98 Orange
Stephen Waggoner
98 Lobos Rush Elite
Scott Wilson
EESC 97 Red
Tre Baker
Argentina Blue
Tim Blackham
98 Lobos Rush Elite
Thomas Cooper
Campton United Navy
Tanner Dawson
Sky 99 Boys
TYLER GRASSI
NFC97 CREW
Ty George
Columbus Express 97/98 Orange
Tyler Heathcote
Columbus Express 97/98 Orange
Trey Hull
MidSouth FC 98 red
Tyler Lolla
KY Fire 97 Premier
TREY LANGHAM
NFC97 CREW
Thomas Lunsford
97 Wolves Navy
Thomas Milne
Brandon FC 00
Tucker Minor
NWAL Strikers 99B
TYLER PARRISH
NFC97 CREW
Trevor Piel
99 LOBOS RUSH PREMIER
Ty Ross
99 LOBOS RUSH Elite
Trace Sword
Club Ohio Cincinnati Green 98B
Martin Vlad Doster
NFC97 CREW
Victor Ibanez
Hoover Phantoms 97
Van Lian
Westside United Green
Walter (Levi) Copas
Columbus Express 97/98 Orange
Wesly Coleman
Club Ohio Cincinnati Green 98B
William Herrera
NWAL Strikers 99B
William McCullar
NWAL Strikers 99B
William Meehan
Huntsvile FC Boys 97 Blue
William (Alden) O'connor
OFC 99 Boys
Will Urban
MidSouth FC 98 red
William Watkins
CSA B98 Elite
Zachary Fields
NWAL Strikers 99B
Zach Hodge
Midsouth FC 99
Zack Kokes
Ajax F.C. Chicago - (99/00 Boys)
Zach Knight
CSA B98 Elite
Zach Robbins
CSA B98 Elite
Zach Knight
CSA B98 Elite
Zach Robbins
CSA B98 Elite
GERMANM 2014 F M AAAAAAAAAAAA12/31/2399 N 0