Men's College Soccer Recruits

Tournament has ended
Graduation Name State CBA Only

College Coaches:
  • Click on the "View Athlete Info" button to see stats on 'College Bound Athletes'.
  • Click on the team name to see their tournament schedule.
  • Click on the athlete's name to see their page.
(You must be logged in to see all links and personal information).
How can I become a featured athlete?
Who appears at the top of the list?
Hunter Harnetiaux
Glen-Ed United 00/01 Gold
Joshua Rosario
Midsouth FC 97/98/99
Zach Roberts
Alliance FC IN 02 Boys
Jacob Ortiz
SCSA Falcons F.C 98
Selvin Lopez
SCSA Falcons F.C 98
Alex Phan
Indiana Fire Jrs South 01B
Tanner Bell
USC 98 Boys Premier
Donovan Scott-Gass
Glen-Ed United 00/01 Gold
Connor Beck
SLSG - Gold
Owen Mahin
Alliance FC IN 02 Boys
Noe Flores
Falcons 01 Boys
Scott Hammond
Alliance FC IN 99 B
Carter Smith
EESC Boys 99 Red
Clayton Stanbery
FCSC 01 GOLD
Ahmad Qutu
FC Dallas 99B Silver
Kaden Naifeh
Falcons 01 Boys
Ethan Sanders
Georgia Storm SA 02B Gold
Daniel Zamagias
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Joshua Patten
Georgia Storm SA 02B Gold
Isaac Butler
Sporting STL Stevenson
Justin Kaemmerer
Gateway Rush 2000 Boys United
Adam Kukielski
Roadrunners SC 2000 Premier
Matthew Ceriotti
98 Lobos Rush Premier
Ty Turner
GCR FC 00 Boys Red
Joey Round
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold
Christian Shafer
MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
John Bullari
Premier Green 2002
Nickolas Roberts
Midsouth FC 97/98/99
Jonathan Lopez
SCSA Falcons F.C 98
Caleb Engel
Gateway Rush 2000 Boys United
James Graham
EESC Boys 99 Red
Liam Palmatier
Gulf Coast Texans 00 Boys
Christopher Loring
KFJ Premier Red 01B
William Reed
Huntsville FC Boys 00 Blue
Zachary Craft
Huntsville FC Boys 00 Blue
Ryan Ledesma
Kendall SC 98 White
Tristan Morris
Huntsville FC Boys 00 Blue
Alex Mcgill
Alliance FC IN 00 B Black
Luke Sweeney
USC 01 Boys Premier
Logan Bryant
Indiana Fire Jrs South 01B
Eric Torres
Roadrunners SC 2000 Premier
Max Miller
Indiana Fire Jrs South 00B
Baily Mcgough
Huntsville FC Boys 00 Blue
Stefan Larsson
HFC Boys 01 Blue
Kenneth Bond
Glen-Ed United 00 Green
Robert Suellentrop
WC St Louis Premier Academy
Anthony Lazzari
GCR FC 00 Boys Red
Matthew Mcgowan
SLSG - Gold
David Killian
Huntsville FC Boys 00 Blue
Eduardo Zeron
Indiana Fire Jrs South 01B
Michael Metzler
Roadrunners SC 2000 Premier
Joshua Castillo
Huntsville FC Boys 00 Blue
Samuel Mcdonald
FC Alliance 99B SRPL
Tim Johnson
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Carter Bean
FCSC 01 GOLD
Michael Weston
HFC Boys 01 Blue
Jacob Leek
Westside United 00 Green
Wilson Mcfarland
GCR FC 00 Boys Red
Dennis Arreaza
Roadrunners SC 2000 Premier
Kyle Sunderland
Glen-Ed United 00 Green
Michael Bodeker
HFC Boys 01 Blue
Angel Contreras
USC 98 Boys Premier
Dominic Herbert
CFC East Chiefs 00
Landon Miles
Alliance FC IN 99 B
Joe Gryboski
KFJ Premier White 00B
Reed Berkstresser
MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
Ethan Greene
Alliance FC IN 99 B
J. P. Ittenbach
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Garrett Shaw
Westside United 00 Green
Cayden Doy
Roadrunners SC 2000 Premier
Grant Whitaker
Georgia Storm SA 02B Gold
Bryson Butler
Midsouth FC 98/99
Kingsley Fomba
CUP 00 Black
Owen Berry
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Zachary Pearl
KFJ Premier White 00B
Blake Poteet
CUP B01 Black
Justin Shin
Georgia Storm SA 02B Gold
Ty Trikones
FC Alliance 99B SRPL
Conner Dunn
Tennessee SC 98 Showcase
Corbin Zaldivar
TSC 99 Elite
Jayden Centner
HFC 00B Wolves
Cole Webster
BUSA 98 Boys
Ryan Luer
Glen-Ed United 00 Green
Mitchell Real
Glen-Ed United 00/01 Gold
Stephen Floyd
FC Dallas 99B Silver
Ben Loveless
HFC 00B Wolves
Leonard Clauer
HFC 00B Wolves
Logan Smith
TSC 99 Elite
Samuel Hodge
Indiana Fire Jrs South 01B
Paul Downey
BUSA 98 Boys
Dakota Evans
Club Ohio Green 2
Jason Pummer
Premier Green 2002
Dylan Gieb
TSC 99 Elite
Stephen Sallas
USC 98 Boys Premier
Nolan Hobgood
Indiana Fire Jrs South 01B
Nevin Hobgood
Indiana Fire Jrs South 01B
Miklos Rab
Roadrunners SC 2000 Premier
Collin Gerber
Glen-Ed United 00/01 Gold
Seth Strader
Indiana Fire Jrs South 00B
Kayden Brady
FC Dallas 99B Silver
Sam Larken
Alliance FC IN 02 Boys
Conner Johnston
00/99 Falcons Black
Saylor Solley
USC 98 Boys Premier
Wendell Giolo
USC 00 Boys Premier
Dylan Mines
Clarksville SC 01 B
Joe Medley
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Alfredo Jaimes Jr
Roadrunners SC 2000 Premier
Mitchell Kidd
Gateway Rush 2000 Boys United
Angel Tapia
USAi 2000 Premier
Chris Willis
FCSC 01 GOLD
Alessandro Papa
Clarksville SC 01 B
Mason Sutton
Alliance FC 01
Brock Holder
Westside United 00 Green
Nick Green
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Blake Jackson
Indiana Fire Jrs South 98B
Bennett Williams
Sporting STL Stevenson
Scott Zehnder
KFJ Premier Red 02B
Cole Cambron
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Colin Doherty
SLSG - Gold
Chase Schulten
FCSC 01 GOLD
Sam Stutz
Glen-Ed United 00 Green
Tyler Williams
Roadrunners SC 2000 Premier
Reese Dunston
Tennessee SC 98 Showcase
Nicholas Wilson
Alliance FC IN 02 Boys
Braden Havics
USAi 2000 Premier
Alex Reese
USAi 2000 Premier
Mason Stemler
Westside United 00 Green
Ridge Disselkamp
KFJ Premier Red 02B
Braeden Gagliano
Roadrunners SC 2000 Premier
Xavion Lucas
Midsouth FC 98/99
Josh Thorpe
HFC 00B Wolves
Zachary Clark
HFC 00B Wolves
Jared Speer
Gateway Rush 2000 Boys United
Fabio Burac
Clarksville SC 01 B
Dominic Scholze
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Sam Adams
FCSC 01 GOLD
Logan Sansone
NKSA PRO Strikers
Brandon Bishop
AR United 01 Boys Premier
Cal Ledoux
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Abdallah Salah
Midsouth FC 00
Aidan Struble
Clarksville SC 01 B
Andrew Tomaszewski
HFC 00B Wolves
Jared Dean
USC 00 Boys Premier
Jacob Luckey
HFC 00B Wolves
Nick Gastreich
WC St Louis Premier Academy
Kell Geisler
FCSC 01 GOLD
Max Sanchez
FCSC 01 GOLD
Ryan Aigner
FCSC 01 GOLD
Mark Kirby
Roadrunners SC 2000 Premier
Andrew Farroll
Glen-Ed United 00/01 Gold
Steven Holman
Tennessee SC 98 Showcase
Thierry Jean-Baptiste
USAi 2000 Premier
Noah Yohannes
USAi 2000 Premier
Brandon Rozenbaum
MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
Aidan Bunner
Club Ohio Green 2
Matthew Jackson
SLSG - Gold
Dawson Dixon
FC Dallas 99B Silver
William Salazar
Roadrunners SC 2000 Premier
Mohamad Agel
FC Dallas 99B Silver
Nick Reid
FCSC 01 GOLD
Owen Meyer
Tennessee SC 98 Showcase
Mason Irwin
00 Lobos Rush Select
Alex Anderson
KFJ Premier White 00B
Garrett Smith
Georgia Storm SA 02B Gold
Sam Graphman
Alliance FC IN 00 B Black
Thomas Soedel
Alliance FC IN 02 Boys
Jalen Rice
USAi 2000 Premier
Dillon Rich
Premier Green 2002
Trevor Baldwin
BUSA 98 Boys
Christopher Jones
Midsouth FC 98/99
Andrew Duffey
Tennessee SC 98 Showcase
Jay Herrin
USC 98 Boys Premier
Aaron Smalling
FC Alliance 2000B Black
Michael Glenn
00 Lobos Rush Select
Zachary Day
USC 02 Boys Premier
Julian Cameron
AR United 01 Boys Premier
Thaddeus Lievens
00 Lobos Rush Select
Dolan Dugan
FCSC 01 GOLD
Andrew Grisham
SLSG - Gold
Braxton Haynie
FC Alliance 99B SRPL
Nicholas Wilson
00 Lobos Rush Select
Coleman Hull
Georgia Storm SA 02B Gold
Wilson West
Tennessee SC 98 Showcase
Jephthah Ezekiel
Tennessee SC 98 Showcase
Jack Nolen
02 Boys Green Spears
Stephen Cline
02 Boys Green Spears
Michael Buchholz
00 Lobos Rush Select
James Fee
USC 98 Boys Premier
Benjamin Bardol
HFC 00B Wolves
Benjamin Smith
USC 00 Boys Premier
Trip Ellis
TSC 99 Elite
Shawn Sullivan
Alliance FC IN 00 B Black
Cole Pollard
HFC 00B Wolves
Nathan Petry
Gateway Rush 2000 Boys United
Caleb Pruett
HFC Boys 01 Blue
Noah Smith
BUSA 98 Boys
Evan Duncan
Clarksville SC 01 B
Albert Arriola
USAi 2000 Premier
Zachary Langford
Clarksville SC 01 B
Isaiah Rice
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Joseph Woodruff
Alliance FC IN 02 Boys
Michael Jackie
FCSC 99 GREEN
Nathan Seery
FC Alliance 99B SRPL
Otis Milliken
FCSC 01 GOLD
Grant Foley
98 Lobos Rush Premier
Gustavo Altimari
Kendall SC 98 White
Cade Rock
Indiana Fire Jrs South 98B
Tanner Brady
Sporting STL Stevenson
Dillon Stemler
Westside United 98 Green
Grayson Stutzman
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Grant Brown
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Luke Lyle
FCSC 01 GOLD
Robby Moehler
FC Dallas 99B Silver
Carson Heath
Alliance FC IN 02 Boys
Johnny Holloway
Midsouth FC 97/98/99
Cooper Johnson
FCSC 01 GOLD
Tyler Hutt
Clarksville SC 01 B
Paulo Moura
TSC Hurricane 00B Manuel
Lucas Grinspan
Kendall SC 98 White
Andrew Saltsman
Indiana Fire Jrs South 01B
Christian Dumetz
Kendall SC 98 White
Curtis Bloom
SCSA Falcons F.C 98
Thomas Bell
Sporting STL Stevenson
Brayden Craft
HFC Boys 01 Blue
Hunter Higgins
HFC Boys 01 Blue
James Pratt
Midsouth FC 00
Cale Wright
Indiana Fire Jrs South 01B
Andrew Seybolt
CFC East Chiefs 00
Alex Kehrer
Glen-Ed United 00 Green
Aydin Thomas
Indiana Fire Jrs South 98B
Everett Hauser
FC Alliance 99B SRPL
Robert Barrie
HFC Boys 01 Blue
Jacob Curry
Tennessee SC 98 Showcase
Andrew Goldsworthy
Alliance FC IN 00 B Black
Pedro Conegatto De Amaral
USC 02 Boys Premier
Ethan Lobo
Tennessee SC 98 Showcase
Jackson Zimmerman
Indiana Fire Jrs South 01B
Luis Perez
Indiana Fire Jrs South 00B
Hayden Young
Arkansas United 98/99 Boys Black
Michael Wenzel
GCR FC 00 Boys Red
Ian Rowe
Alliance FC IN 02 Boys
Gabriel Sosa
Kendall SC 98 White
Colin Laws
Glen-Ed United 00/01 Gold
Andrew Garcia
FC Dallas 99B Silver
Jacob Antoine
Georgia Storm SA 02B Gold
Hodeifah Ismail
FC Dallas 99B Silver
Xheson Summerfield
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Graham Hardy
CFC East Chiefs 00
Jorge Nieto
Alliance FC 01
Diego Cuiriz
USAi 2000 Premier
Camden Cappelletti
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Kreed Walters
Midsouth FC 00
Brayden Humbert
Westside United 00 Green
Justin Holmes
Indiana Fire Jrs South 01B
Parker Rockholm
Glen-Ed United 00/01 Gold
Adam Buhl
FC Alliance 2000B Black
Sekou Guilavogui
Midsouth FC 98/99
Calvert Collins
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Lucas Framsted
Gateway Rush 2000 Boys United
Enrique Bermudez
SCSA Falcons F.C 98
Garret Wade
Alliance FC 01
Andrew Cross
Indiana Fire Jrs South 00B
Myles Rewis
CFC East Chiefs 00
Devin Vital
FC Alliance 2000B Black
Jean-Pierre Vital
FC Alliance 2000B Black
Sam Schmitz
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Kellen Lively
EESC Boys 99 Red
Michael Lonnberg
Indiana Fire Jrs South 98B
Lucas Drumond
SCSA Falcons F.C 98
Eric Rolando-Izaguirre
Midsouth FC 00
Mitch Mazrimas
FC Alliance 2000B Black
Ryan Shewmaker
KFJ Premier White 00B
Bruno Garcia
SCSA Falcons F.C 98
Kyler Tokarz
HFC 00B Wolves
Curt Arends
SLSG - Gold
Joe Lyon
HFC 00B Wolves
Cole Oberst
BUSA 98 Boys
Cameron Klein
Indiana Fire Jrs South 00B
Andres Zambrana
Kendall SC 98 White
Reece Ashurst
EESC Boys 99 Red
Chase Hendriex
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Declan Nelson
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Tyler Kinnikin
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Brendan Jones
98 Lobos Rush Premier
Austin Morenzoni
EESC Boys 99 Red
Kyle Jones
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Sean Capps
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Daleny Silivay
SCSA Falcons F.C 98
Case Cox
Javanon 201 Boys Black
Zachary Friend
Alliance FC IN 00 B Black
Ben Yeagley
Alliance FC IN 00 B Black
Dreyton Pohl
WC St Louis Premier Academy
Andrew Goble
Alliance FC 01
Nick Schuette
Glen-Ed United 00 Green
Cameron Mackison
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Owen Herndon
Alliance FC 01
Axel Rodriguez
TSC Hurricane 00B Manuel
Jacob Horvieth
CFC East Chiefs 00
Federico Olmos
TSC Hurricane 00B Manuel
Ben Massaro
MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
Ryan Hummel
Warren County United B01 Elite
Ethan Jeffries
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Brendan Wright
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Leo Borders
KFJ Premier White 00B
Alex Debourge
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Wyatt Waltenberger
Glen-Ed United 00 Green
Ben Haerr
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Padraic Gilley
98 Lobos Rush Premier
Evan Phillips
Westside United 98 Green
Ethan Olnick
Alliance FC 01
Andrew Sauter
Alliance FC IN 00 B Black
Garrett Simmerman
Alliance FC 01
Cullen Bassitt
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Noah Garrett
WC St Louis Premier Academy
Noah Vanbuskirk
Glen-Ed United 00 Green
Brandon Mcmanus
Javanon 201 Boys Black
Shahad Hasboun
Kendall SC 98 White
Armando Zamarripa
Indiana Fire Jrs South 00B
Soren Knippen
FC Alliance 99B SRPL
Noah Litzelswope
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Miguel Espinoza
FC Dallas 99B Silver
Blake Stack
WSU 2002 Green Boys
Noah Landers
Glen-Ed United 00 Green
Mac Seibert
Sporting Nashville 02
Chris Wichlac
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Jacob Sullivan
FCSC 99 GREEN
Saber Alshoja
SCSA Falcons F.C 98
River Warner
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Cason Veazey
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Zachary Linhart
Glen-Ed United 00/01 Gold
Javier Alvarado
Sporting STL Stevenson
Tyler Rice
TSC Hurricane 00B Manuel
Caleb Alvarez
Westside United 98 Green
Nathan Urban
Midsouth FC 98/99
Samuel Brunsman
Alliance FC IN 02 Boys
Kyle Renaud
Sporting STL Stevenson
Avery Springer
Georgia Storm SA 02B Gold
Stefano Della Rosa
99 Lobos Rush Premier
Alec Barger
EESC Boys 99 Red
Ethan Kirkland
TSC Hurricane 00B Manuel
Cameron Shelton
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Emmett Webb
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Hunter Serna
KFJ Premier White 00B
Jack Neal
Alliance FC IN 00 B Black
Brandon Singleton
KFJ Premier White 00B
Vincent Agramonte
Alliance FC 01
Daniel Hartman
Alliance FC IN 00 B Black
Jared McCord
Indiana Fire Jrs South 98B
Malik Saleh
Midsouth FC 00
Aidan Voellmecke
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Samuel Smith
Alliance FC IN 02 Boys
Collin Rogus
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Chris Carreon
Midsouth FC 00
Vincent Vasquez
KFJ Premier White 00B
Ian Holtz-Hazeltine
Alliance FC IN 02 Boys
Gabriel Dudeck
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Justin Motroni
99 Lobos Rush Premier
Kelvin Juarez
Midsouth FC 00
Ever Contreras
TSC Hurricane 00B Manuel
Felipe Bernal Jr
TSC Hurricane 00B Manuel
Salvador Gaspar
Glen-Ed United 00 Green
Cesar Cerezo
Midsouth FC 00
Jacob Gould
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Christian Swigert
Alliance FC IN 00 B Black
Tristen Brown
Indiana Fire Jrs South 98B
Tilahun Murphy
WC St Louis Premier Academy
Noor Lalani
MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
Ed Voiles
WSU 2002 Green Boys
Peyton Markos
MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
Parker Nelson
Midsouth FC 00
Tanner Tichenor
Indiana Fire Jrs South 01B
Jacob Cooley
Alliance FC IN 00 B Black
Ethan Wilhold
Glen-Ed United 00 Green
Harrison Zoellner
Indiana Fire Jrs South 98B
Joshua Lombardi
Glen-Ed United 00 Green
Oliver Sylvester
Indiana Fire Jrs South 98B
James Hodge
FC Alliance 2000B Black
Logan Rice
KFJ Premier White 00B
Zachary Mash
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Gabe Faulkner
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Joshua Gibson
FC Alliance 99B SRPL
Zachary Bahri
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Tesfa Seyoum
Alliance FC 01
Riley Stevenson
Sporting STL Stevenson
Lucas Mitchell
Sporting STL Stevenson
Jack Eisenhart
Sporting STL Stevenson
Spencer Mccroskey
FC Alliance 2000B Black
Jacob Senger
TSC Hurricane 00B Manuel
Nick Shirer
Alliance FC IN 00 B Black
Evan Sichel
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold
Trevor Hilditch
Club Ohio Green 2
Andrew Hartman
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold
Evan Downen
FC Alliance 99B SRPL
Dylan Hacker
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold
Bradyn Riffle
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold
Harrison Eckels
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold
Elijah Barritt
MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
James Lundell
Alliance FC IN 02 Boys
Brandon Roberts
Club Ohio Green 2
Thang Mang
TSC Hurricane 00B Manuel
Jacob Wright
TSC Hurricane 00B Manuel
Christian Holland
FC Alliance 2000B Black
Dillon Bihlmeyer
FC Alliance 2000B Black
Alec Berkstresser
MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
Eric Sunderhaus
Club Ohio Green 2
Shayne Miller
FC Alliance 2000B Black
Reese Pugh
FC Alliance 99B SRPL
Joseph Quinn
GCR FC 00 Boys Red
Jack Kozlek
BUSA 98 Boys
Hutch Peter
FC Alliance 99B SRPL
James Comerford
GCR FC 00 Boys Red
Maxwell Moore
Midsouth FC 97/98/99
Aidan Butler
Warren County United B01 Elite
Egan Webster
Midsouth FC 97/98/99
Jacob Mcdowell
BUSA 98 Boys
Matthew Wrona
BUSA 98 Boys
Lathan Spadafora
99 Lobos Rush Premier
Benjamin Colebaugh
USC 00 Boys Premier
Antonio Rodriguez
GCR FC 00 Boys Red
Obe Elekima
GCR FC 00 Boys Red
Kameron Simms
GCR FC 00 Boys Red
Robert Brown
GCR FC 00 Boys Red
Andrew Kelly
USC 98 Boys Premier
Sean Shelley-Tremblay
GCR FC 00 Boys Red
Sergi Cebrian-Claramunt
GCR FC 00 Boys Red
Jeremiah Scott
Capital City Streaks 01 Boys Elite
Hayes Colvin
Capital City Streaks 01 Boys Elite
Kobey Stoup
Capital City Streaks 01 Boys Elite
Donovan Renn
Capital City Streaks 01 Boys Elite
Michael Roque
Capital City Streaks 01 Boys Elite
Randall Salle
Capital City Streaks 01 Boys Elite
Minwook Daniel Choi
Capital City Streaks 01 Boys Elite
Winston Adams
Capital City Streaks 01 Boys Elite
Carlos Cruz Rojas
Capital City Streaks 01 Boys Elite
Carson Davies
Capital City Streaks 01 Boys Elite
Cobi Keel
Capital City Streaks 01 Boys Elite
Christopher Loomis
Capital City Streaks 01 Boys Elite
Jack Loftis
Capital City Streaks 01 Boys Elite
Dakota Sorrel
Falcons 01 Boys
Cameron Pittman
CFC East Chiefs 00
Carter Hunnicutt
CFC East Chiefs 00
Benjamin Greco
CFC East Chiefs 00
Dyan Nunnally
CFC East Chiefs 00
Jerod Spetseris
CFC East Chiefs 00
Will Aitken
CFC East Chiefs 00
Isaac Gazmararian
CFC East Chiefs 00
Harrison Caneer
CFC East Chiefs 00
Ben Burnett
CFC East Chiefs 00
Matias Cabrera
CFC East Chiefs 00
Carson Mcghee
FC Alliance 99B SRPL
Frank Trujillo
BUSA 98 Boys
Coleman Jennings
BUSA 98 Boys
Daniel Cain
BUSA 98 Boys
Christian Giggie
BUSA 98 Boys
Tyler Turner
BUSA 98 Boys
Wheeler Greene
BUSA 98 Boys
Gustavo Almenara
BUSA 98 Boys
Brady Kucker
MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
Alex Churchill
Georgia Storm SA 02B Gold
Gaige Talley
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Reagan Ervin
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Camden Lewis
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Jack Cone
FC Alliance 99B SRPL
Andy Taylor
FC Alliance 99B SRPL
Tom Sissom
FC Alliance 99B SRPL
Drake Oxendine
FC Alliance 99B SRPL
Spencer Wirth
Gulf Coast Texans 00 Boys
Brannon Castro
Roadrunners SC 2000 Premier
Sean Fleming
FCSC 99 GREEN
Alex Roberts
FCSC 99 GREEN
Haydon Hall
Georgia Storm SA 02B Gold
Kiko Martinez
00 Lobos Rush Select
Mitchell White
FC Alliance 99B SRPL
Victor Dominguez
Clarksville SC 01 B
Logan Hanna
Clarksville SC 01 B
Gustav Sorensson
KFJ Premier White 00B
Cody Peace
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Daniel Loos
Clarksville SC 01 B
David Broscious
CUP 00 Black
Sebastian Musicante
98 Lobos Rush Premier
Collin Scott
98 Lobos Rush Premier
Gregorio Barranco Jr
EESC Boys 99 Red
Jamal Rasheed
Javanon 201 Boys Black
Walter Soefker
99 Lobos Rush Premier
Conner Deck
98 Lobos Rush Premier
Ethan Baker
Alliance FC 01
Tyler Zigler
Westside United 98 Green
Joey Gladys
Javanon 201 Boys Black
Cohen Murry
Midsouth FC 98/99
Steve Falter
MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
Will Ledbetter
MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
Zach Gravatt
MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
Noah Katsimpalis
Westside United 00 Green
Noah Gwin
WC St Louis Premier Academy
Kyle Bennington
Westside United 00 Green
Ian Clendenin
98 Lobos Rush Premier
Ethan Wanzer
Midsouth FC 98/99
Jake Youngstafel
Alliance FC 01
Jack Baker
AR United 01 Boys Premier
Zackary Leech
Westside United 98 Green
John Collier East
AR United 01 Boys Premier
Jack Berger
Westside United 98 Green
Isaac Parke
AR United 01 Boys Premier
Cameron Kaskocsak
FCSC 99 GREEN
Corey Dieringer
WC St Louis Premier Academy
Rex Jester
98 Lobos Rush Premier
Hunter Hartmann
Sporting STL Stevenson
Gabriel Green
Sporting STL Stevenson
Blake Jameson
AR United 01 Boys Premier
Ian Evans
98 Lobos Rush Premier
Andre Bucks
98 Lobos Rush Premier
Praveen Varadharaj
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Deivi Bucio
USC 98 Boys Premier
Sam Gritton
FCSC 01 GOLD
Samir Eldahan
98 Lobos Rush Premier
Alex Blair
Javanon 201 Boys Black
Michael Bertram
Indiana Fire Jrs South 00B
Alex Pollitt
Javanon 201 Boys Black
John Michael Ritchie
Aris FC U17 Black
Jansen Wilson
Javanon 201 Boys Black
Rahim Shalash
Javanon 201 Boys Black
Alec Coomes
Javanon 201 Boys Black
Jacob Harrison
Tennessee SC 98 Showcase
Angel Cortez
EESC Boys 99 Red
Nathan Rittenhour
Midsouth FC 97/98/99
Chad Bayha
02 Lobos Rush Elite
James Kennedy
Midsouth FC 98/99
Bryant Haley
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Cade Williams
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Satchel Jordan
Clarksville SC 01 B
Hayden Rice
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Jacob Myers
00 Lobos Rush Select
Connor Grant
HFC Boys 01 Blue
Dane Wilson
00 Lobos Rush Select
Eric Arbeiter
00 Lobos Rush Select
Samuel Hartley
Huntsville FC Boys 00 Blue
Jonathan Gaitan
Kendall SC 98 White
Kyle Heintz
99 Lobos Rush Premier
Armani Atilano
Arkansas Rush 01b Black
Adel Alihodizic
SLSG - Gold
Abdikadir Abdikadir
CFC East Chiefs 00
Alex Adams
TSC Hurricane 00B Manuel
Ahmedin Becirovic
SLSG - Gold
Anthony Binaei
McMahon Ford
Austin Bealer
Club Ohio Green 2
Alexander Bode
CUP Black 02 Boys
Alex Backhaus
ZYSA 02B Select
Andy Bonilla
ZYSA 02B Select
Aaron Bumgarner
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Alex Callahan
USAi 2000 Premier
Aidan Cleary
USC 02 Boys Premier
Alex Carr
ZYSA 02B Select
Alex Deye
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Aleandro Dimas-Rodriguez
USC 98 Boys Premier
Anthony Debenedetto
EESC Boys 99 Red
Adam Elabdellaoui
Falcons 01 Boys
Andy Estrada
NCU Elite HS Boys 98
Alex Ford
NKSA PRO Strikers
Aaron Frank
CUP 00 Black
Alec Francois
KFJ Premier White 00B
Alex Fox
Alliance FC IN 00 B Black
Anthony Gates
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Alejandro Gutierrez Jr
Roadrunners SC 2000 Premier
Adrian Gamino
EESC Boys 99 Red
Adam Govin
Tennessee SC 98 Showcase
Andrew Hlade
ZYSA 02B Select
Armando Hernandez
NCU Elite HS Boys 98
Andrew Haas
GCR FC 00 Boys Red
Jason Hofer
ZYSA 02B Select
Aidan Johnson
MidSouth FC 01 Red
Andrew Klem
FCSC 99 GREEN
Abib Keita
Midsouth FC 00
Amran Linares
SKY Academy 02 Boys
Aaron Lovell
Indiana Fire Jrs South 00B
Austin Long
CUP B01 Black
Aaron Mcdaniel
WSU 2002 Green Boys
Alexander Meredith
Alliance FC 01
Alex Moore
CUP B01 Black
Alec Mccarty
ZYSA 02B Select
Alex Meza
USC 01 Boys Premier
Abram Morales
MidSouth 01 Boys Blue
Andrew Marion
Alliance FC IN 99 B
Andrew Macedo
CUP 00 Black
Aaron Newchurch
Huntsville FC Boys 00 Blue
Andrew Oder
Warren County United B01 Elite
Anthony Orozco
TSC 99 Elite
Alex Obermark
TSC 99 Elite
Alex Pisacrita
FCSC 99 GREEN
Aaron Paulson
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold
Arpan Patel
USC 98 Boys Premier
Andres Rodriguez
USC 98 Boys Premier
Andrew Roach
Glen-Ed United 00 Green
Alex Rouse
Warren County United B01 Elite
Arifetra Randrianasolo
Premier Green 2002
Alec Redington
Sporting STL Stevenson
Austin Rojas
CUSA Crew Juniors 98/99 Gold
Andres Ramos
NCU Elite HS Boys 98
Alex Strickand
Falcons 01 Boys
Andrew Stoll
Indiana Fire Jrs South 98B
Ali Sleiman
USC 02 Boys Premier
Axel Serna
NCU Elite HS Boys 98
Anthony Silva
NCU Elite HS Boys 98
Austin Sovar
Indiana Fire Jrs South 00B
Aaron Sundermann
CUSA Crew Juniors 98/99 Gold
Alec Tennyson
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Austin Thompson
CUP 00 Black
Adiel Valle
SKY Academy 02 Boys
Adam Voorhees
McMahon Ford
Alan Valente
USAi 2000 Premier
Alexander Weller
CUP Black 02 Boys
Alexander Wellmon
Premier Green 2002
Alex Webb
Westside United 98 Green
Austin Watson
Alliance FC IN 02 Boys
Aaron Wharton
EESC Boys 99 Red
Brian Alford
HFC Boys 01 Blue
Brendan Apt
CUSA Crew Juniors 98/99 Gold
Bola Adesanya
CUP B01 Black
Ben Bersch
Indiana Fire Jrs South 00B
Ben Borgerding
KFJ Premier White 00B
Blake Bellamy
WC St Louis Premier Academy
Ben Baize
ZYSA 02B Select
Ben Britt
02 Boys Green Spears
Brandon Baumgartner
Sporting STL Stevenson
Brendan Bartlett
Gulf Coast Texans 00 Boys
Bryant Castaneda
NCU Elite HS Boys 98
Brandon Crawford
Westside United 00 Green
Ben Cupples
02 Boys Green Spears
Bryce Cornell
00/99 Falcons Blue
Blake Daniel
HFC Boys 01 Blue
Bryan Gomez
Aris FC U17 Black
Brian Gomez
NCU Elite HS Boys 98
Bill Hadam
FC Alliance 99B SRPL
Brandon Hunt
Alliance FC IN 99 B
Brandon Hilli
EESC Boys 99 Red
Blake Hurt
CUP 00 Black
Bryce Johnson
Aris FC U17 Black
Brady Jacobs
Gulf Coast Texans 00 Boys
Ben Knickerbocker
Tennessee SC 98 Showcase
Braden Laberenz
Huntsville FC Boys 00 Blue
Brodie Lewis
99 Lobos Rush Premier
Brandon McCoy
SKY Academy 02 Boys
Brady Mckinley
NKSA PRO Strikers
Brian Martinez
NCU Elite HS Boys 98
Benjamin Merriman
MidSouth 01 Boys Blue
Britt Mcrae
USC 01 Boys Premier
Braden O'shea
Premier Green 2002
Braedon Price
SKY Academy 02 Boys
Bradley Pounds
99 Lobos Rush Premier
Brenden Perez
Medina Raptors
Blake Ruffino
Gateway Rush 2000 Boys United
Brayan Resendiz
00/99 Falcons Black
Brayden Schulze
CUP Black 02 Boys
Ben Sanders
Sporting STL Stevenson
Bryce Sancegraw
Lou Fusz SC - Van Buskirk
Brady Shapiro
CUP B01 Black
Bryce Williams
Indiana Fire Jrs South 01B
Brian Winkler
Indiana Fire Jrs South 00B
Christopher Adamczyk
Huntsville FC Boys 00 Blue
Chanse Ashman
CUP 00 Black
Cole Ankenbrandt
CFC East Chiefs 00
Clayton Anderson
KFJ Premier Red 02B
Caleb Anderson
Alliance FC IN 99 B
Carson Bratcher
AR United 01 Boys Premier
Charlie Bell
Georgia Storm SA 02B Gold
Colin Baumgartner
Roadrunners SC 2000 Premier
Christian Brooks
Javanon 201 Boys Black
Conner Barnhart
CUSA Crew Juniors 98/99 Gold
Chase Boschetti
Arkansas Rush 01b Black
Colin Brown
Clarksville SC 01 B
Clark Boeger
Premier Green 2002
Ceu Bik
NKSA PRO Strikers
Casey Bramble
EESC Boys 99 Red
Cole Cannon
AR United 01 Boys Premier
Carson Counter
USC 98 Boys Premier
Cole Calhoon
98 Lobos Rush Premier
Cameron Cassidy
Alliance FC IN 99 B
Chance Crabtree
Medina Raptors
Colby Copeland
Gulf Coast Texans 00 Boys
Caleb Confusione
Gulf Coast Texans 00 Boys
Carlos Cerrato
Medina Raptors
Colin Doyle
Alliance FC IN 02 Boys
Cody Drier
Clarksville SC 01 B
Connor Defreece
99 Lobos Rush Premier
Claude Dusange
Aris FC U17 Black
Carter Echols
FCSC 01 GOLD
Christopher Freeman
Westside United 00 Green
Collin Foster
MidSouth FC 01 Red
Connor Freeman
01 Lobos Rush Select
Cole Gerstenberger
Lou Fusz SC - Van Buskirk
Corbo Gianni
USC 98 Boys Elite
Christian Godfrey
02 Boys Green Spears
Cameron Goodwyn
ZYSA 02B Select
Conner George
Javanon 201 Boys Black
Charles Galyen
Alliance FC IN 99 B
Carter Holmes
NKSA PRO Strikers
Christian Hartness
Arkansas United 98/99 Boys Black
Christopher Hogan
HFC Boys 01 Blue
Collin Hawes
KFJ Premier Red 02B
Cameron Hankins
Arkansas Rush 01b Black
Chase Hechler
NKSA PRO Strikers
Cal Henricks
WC St Louis Premier Academy
Chatham Headrick
FC Alliance 99B SRPL
Corbin Holland
USC 01 Boys Premier
Cameron Jones
Indiana Fire Jrs South 01B
Carson Kennedy
MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
Colby Kramer
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold
Colin Noble
NKSA PRO Strikers
Colby Nesbit
MidSouth 01 Boys Blue
Connor Noland
Javanon 201 Boys Black
Connor O'halloran
USC 01 Boys Premier
Caden Pulliam
Arkansas Rush 01b Black
Conner Patton
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold
Colin Parry
WSU 2002 Green Boys
Cristobal Pastrana
NKSA PRO Strikers
Colton Pittman
01 Lobos Rush Select
Cader Rowe
CUP B01 Black
Christopher Rowland
TSC Hurricane 00B Manuel
Camden Rogers
Falcons 01 Boys
Capi Rivera-Peraza
99 Lobos Rush Premier
Cesar Reyes
Tennessee SC 98 Showcase
Charles Stutz
CUP 00 Black
Conner Smith
KFJ Premier White 00B
Chris Stegman
NKSA PRO Strikers
Colin Schaffner
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Cj Taylor
Lou Fusz SC - Van Buskirk
Caleb Tammi
99 Lobos Rush Premier
Connor Tuttle
Arkansas Rush 01b Black
Chase Taylor
01 Lobos Rush Select
Caleb Urban
Alliance FC IN 00 B Black
Coleman Van Buskirk
Lou Fusz SC - Van Buskirk
Carlos Valerio
02 Boys Green Spears
Cade Williams
Club Ohio Green 2
Colin Walker
CUP B01 Black
Charlie Wagner
ZYSA 02B Select
Carson Wilhelm
Alliance FC IN 99 B
Christopher Watson
Falcons 01 Boys
Charlie Yancy
Aris FC U17 Black
Carter Zuch
Alliance FC 01
Dylan Bargetzi
Glen-Ed United 00/01 Gold
Dustin Brown
MidSouth 01 Boys Blue
Duncan Blair
USC 00 Boys Premier
David Beato
WC St Louis Premier Academy
Dimetrius Baily
WC St Louis Premier Academy
Dayton Black
WC St Louis Premier Academy
Dawson Boswell
Midsouth FC 98/99
Dylan Burns
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
David Custodio Jr.
Huntsville FC Boys 00 Blue
Dominic Carie
EESC Boys 99 Red
David Carmona
NCU Elite HS Boys 98
Drew Deley
HFC 00B Wolves
Dylan Davis
01 Lobos Rush Select
Donald Devlin
99 Lobos Rush Premier
Damean Dominguez
Georgia Storm SA 02B Gold
Dean Goad
Georgia Storm SA 02B Gold
Devin Harris
NKSA PRO Strikers
Daniel Hentz
Glen-Ed United 00 Green
Dilan Huffman
TSC Hurricane 00B Manuel
De'angelo Iroh
Huntsville FC Boys 00 Blue
Daniel Jacobs
Indiana Fire Jrs South 01B
Demetrius Jarrett
Medina Raptors
David Lydigsen
00/99 Falcons Blue
Daniel Lazcano
Club Ohio Green 2
Diego Lopez Herrera
Club Ohio Green 2
Dalton Major
SKY Academy 02 Boys
David Mahar
01 Lobos Rush Select
Derrick Mark
Gateway Rush 2000 Boys United
Dwaylan Mcintosh
TSC 99 Elite
David Ndubuisi
HFC Boys 01 Blue
Donald Overton
USC 00 Boys Premier
Dominic Owusu-Ansah
Georgia Storm SA 02B Gold
David Pham
Alliance FC IN 02 Boys
Dylan Padilla-Sanchez
USC 02 Boys Premier
Dakota Perrigo
00/99 Falcons Black
David Perez
MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
Dylan Reeves
Medina Raptors
David Siaw-Eshin
USC 00 Boys Premier
Donovan Scott-Gass
Glen-Ed United 00 Green
Dauma Turner
USC 98 Boys Elite
Diego Trujillo
99 Lobos Rush Premier
Deniz Tezer
Alliance FC IN 99 B
Dustin Taylor
Medina Raptors
Danny Umar
MidSouth 01 Boys Blue
Dennys Vazquez
McMahon Ford
Daveon Winn
Glen-Ed United 00/01 Gold
Devin Woodruff
SKY Academy 02 Boys
Drennen Walgren
Lou Fusz SC - Van Buskirk
Daniel Webster
00/99 Falcons Blue
Drew Zacharias
FC Alliance 2000B Black
Eddie Ambriz
FC Dallas 99B Silver
Evan Benson
Club Ohio Green 2
Eddye Castrejon
NCU Elite HS Boys 98
Emmanuel Chi
99 Lobos Rush Premier
Elijah Carr
Gulf Coast Texans 00 Boys
Erryck Castrejon
NCU Elite HS Boys 98
Elliot Clark
Alliance FC IN 99 B
Eduardo Cruz
Falcons 01 Boys
Emmanuel D'leon
Midsouth FC 00
Evan Darnell
Aris FC U17 Black
Ethan Fitschen
MidSouth FC 01 Red
Evan Gramke
CUSA Crew Juniors 98/99 Gold
Eric Garcia
NCU Elite HS Boys 98
Ethan Haege
Gateway Rush 2000 Boys United
Ethan Hardwick
MidSouth 01 Boys Blue
Elijah Harris
TSC Hurricane 00B Manuel
Ethan Hessick
Club Ohio Green 2
Ethan Howell
CUP B01 Black
Eric Horsting
Westside United 98 Green
Evan Hill
Aris FC U17 Black
Evan Hancock
CUP Black 02 Boys
Eric Hollenkamp
Westside United 98 Green
Edward Hernandez
00 Lobos Rush Select
Eli Jones
Arkansas United 98/99 Boys Black
Ethan Leveritt
Arkansas United 98/99 Boys Black
Ethan Lehman
AR United 01 Boys Premier
Erwin Lopez
EESC Boys 99 Red
Edson Mhlanga
WSU 2002 Green Boys
Ehkalu Moo
SKY Academy 02 Boys
Erick Martinez
ZYSA 02B Select
Eric Martinez
USC 02 Boys Premier
Erik Newsom
USC 98 Boys Premier
Eli Newell
Alliance FC IN 00 B Black
Emre Ozgul
TSC 99 Elite
Evan Pensoneau
Glen-Ed United 00/01 Gold
Ethan Pheifer
WSU 2002 Green Boys
Ethan Rottenberger
Warren County United B01 Elite
Eric Reid
FCSC 01 GOLD
Ethan Remy
CUSA Crew Juniors 98/99 Gold
Enrico Ron
Kendall SC 98 White
Ethan Spurlin
SKY Academy 02 Boys
Elijah Suttchenko
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold
Evan Smith
HFC 00B Wolves
Eric Stiles
Alliance FC 01
Eber Sosa
Georgia Storm SA 02B Gold
Eli Sanders
02 Boys Green Spears
Eldin Velic
SKY Academy 02 Boys
Eric Velazquez
MidSouth FC 01 Red
Ethan Walters
WC St Louis Premier Academy
Elliott Ward
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Evan Wright
KFJ Premier Red 02B
Fahrudin Alic
SKY Academy 02 Boys
Freddy Amador-Perez
USC 98 Boys Elite
Finn Anderson
Alliance FC IN 99 B
Francisco Cabrera
MidSouth 01 Boys Blue
Francisco Hernandez
MidSouth FC 01 Red
Franky Landers
Lou Fusz SC - Van Buskirk
Frank Mcgee
HFC Boys 01 Blue
Felicien Ndizeye
Arkansas United 98/99 Boys Black
Fabian Rivas
CFC East Chiefs 00
Giovanni Atilano
Arkansas Rush 01b Black
Garrett Bakanovic
Arkansas United 98/99 Boys Black
Gregorio Barnett
00/99 Falcons Black
Griffin Chen
00/99 Falcons Black
Gabriel Castro
SCSA Falcons F.C 98
Gabe Diederich
CUSA Crew Juniors 98/99 Gold
Gustavo Espinoza
00/99 Falcons Black
Gideon Fomba
CUP 00 Black
Gryce Gray
SCSA Falcons F.C 98
Gabriel Haynes
MidSouth FC 01 Red
Garrett Henniger
00/99 Falcons Black
Graham Keele
Alliance FC IN 02 Boys
Gavin Kiger
ZYSA 02B Select
Grant Lowery
AR United 01 Boys Premier
Giovanni O Leon Gutierrez
Kendall SC 98 White
Guzman Martin
USC 98 Boys Elite
Grant Needham
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Gonzalez Paulino
USC 98 Boys Elite
Gage Peffer
USC 01 Boys Premier
Garrett Russell
NKSA PRO Strikers
Graham Reverman
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Grant Rutherford
Midsouth FC 98/99
Griffin Wright
ZYSA 02B Select
Greyson Watkins
Premier Green 2002
Grant Yeagley
Alliance FC 01
Hasten Blaylock
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Harrison Crawford
FCSC 99 GREEN
Heraclio Calderon
Midsouth FC 97/98/99
Hayden Dearmond
Arkansas United 98/99 Boys Black
Hector Elias
Arkansas Rush 01b Black
Hayden Erwin
KFJ Premier Red 02B
Hudson Gongwer
WSU 2002 Green Boys
Henry Hamersky
Warren County United B01 Elite
Hisham Helmy
TSC Hurricane 00B Manuel
Horacio Jiminez
EESC Boys 99 Red
Hunter Little
CUP Black 02 Boys
Holden Potter
Premier Green 2002
Hassim Selimovic
SLSG - Gold
Henry Sanders
Tennessee SC 98 Showcase
Henry Volkmann
Lou Fusz SC - Van Buskirk
Ian Bennett
Indiana Fire Jrs South 00B
Isaac Baltz
02 Boys Green Spears
Ivan Campos
01 Lobos Rush Select
Isaiah Hankins
Arkansas Rush 01b Black
Ian Hines
MidSouth FC 01 Red
Ian Kurowsky
USC 01 Boys Premier
Isaiah Price
Midsouth FC 00
Isaias Rodriguez
00/99 Falcons Black
Isaac Robinson
Aris FC U17 Black
Ibrahima Seck
Club Ohio Green 2
Isaac Smallwood
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Iker Zarandona
TSC 99 Elite
Jonathan Ackfeld
McMahon Ford
John Appleberry
FCSC 99 GREEN
Jason Alvarado
TSC Hurricane 00B Manuel
Jesus Aguirre
Medina Raptors
Jannis Anderson
Alliance FC IN 99 B
Jack Adams
FC Dallas 99B Silver
Juan Altamarino
NCU Elite HS Boys 98
Jacob Berry
Westside United 00 Green
Joshua Bettencourt
00/99 Falcons Blue
Johan Barragan-Fong
USC 02 Boys Premier
Jacob Bray
Midsouth FC 97/98/99
Jayson Bynum
FC Dallas 99B Silver
Jace Burchfiel
FC Alliance 2000B Black
Jonathan Borne
02 Boys Green Spears
Jared Beach
CUSA Crew Juniors 98/99 Gold
Jose Bermudez
Falcons 01 Boys
Joe Crace
AR United 01 Boys Premier
Johnathan Carter
Midsouth FC 00
Joseph Cortez
CUP Black 02 Boys
Jonathan Campos
Kendall SC 98 White
Jason Cao
CUP Black 02 Boys
Jack Chrzas
Roadrunners SC 2000 Premier
Jesus Cardenas
Medina Raptors
Jacob Cook
Gateway Rush 2000 Boys United
Joseph Chacon
Warren County United B01 Elite
Justin Copas
Alliance FC IN 99 B
Juan Cernas
MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
John Conner Craig
Aris FC U17 Black
Jordi Cuautle
CUP 00 Black
Julio Cervantes
EESC Boys 99 Red
Jonah Durbin
Glen-Ed United 00/01 Gold
Julian Earls
NKSA PRO Strikers
Joshua Eftink
00 Lobos Rush Select
Jake Estes
Gulf Coast Texans 00 Boys
John Fink
SLSG - Gold
John Fuchik
Club Ohio Green 2
Joe Feagle
CFC East Chiefs 00
Jake Gridley
AR United 01 Boys Premier
James Gomez
Midsouth FC 00
Jackson Gawarecki
KFJ Premier Red 02B
Jesse George
Sporting STL Stevenson
Joseph Gallo
Club Ohio Green 2
Josh Gibson
FC Alliance 99B SRPL
Jose Gazga-Figueroa
USC 02 Boys Premier
Julian Gonzalez
Kendall SC 98 White
Jonathan Garcia
Westside United 00 Green
John Heard
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Jacob Humphrey
Alliance FC 01
Jacobo Haislop-Rodriguez
Arkansas Rush 01b Black
Jakob Hampton
00 Lobos Rush Select
Joseph Hobbs
Indiana Fire Jrs South 00B
Josh Johnson
NKSA PRO Strikers
Juan Juarez
MidSouth FC 01 Red
Justin Jabin
HFC Boys 01 Blue
Jad Jaafar
TSC 99 Elite
Jack Kersey
HFC 00B Wolves
Julian Keough
ZYSA 02B Select
Justin Kopp
Westside United 98 Green
Jackson Koerner
Premier Green 2002
Jacob Kelly
CUP 00 Black
John Leake
AR United 01 Boys Premier
Jacob Laaker
McMahon Ford
Joshua Laine
CUP Black 02 Boys
James League
USC 00 Boys Premier
John Luft
02 Boys Green Spears
Josh Latouche
98 Lobos Rush Premier
Jack Lippe
Aris FC U17 Black
Jack Malcolm
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Joe Marchi
SLSG - Gold
Jose Moreno
USC 98 Boys Premier
Joshua Martin
SCSA Falcons F.C 98
Jordan Mcmillian
00/99 Falcons Black
Jacob Maher
CUP Black 02 Boys
Joe Morrissey
Glen-Ed United 00/01 Gold
Jess Mays
KFJ Premier Red 02B
Jassiel Munoz
Medina Raptors
Jose Meza
Medina Raptors
Jacob Mock
SLSG - Gold
James Munn
Tennessee SC 98 Showcase
Joseph Moore
USC 02 Boys Premier
Joseph Mullins
00/99 Falcons Blue
Jonathan Mitra
Roadrunners SC 2000 Premier
Josh Mabie
01 Lobos Rush Select
Jackson Manion
Warren County United B01 Elite
James Morris
USC 01 Boys Premier
James Molnar
CUP 00 Black
Julian Nordloh
KFJ Premier Red 02B
Jeffery Nelson
EESC Boys 99 Red
Jacob Nusser
Warren County United B01 Elite
Juan Neira
Tennessee SC 98 Showcase
John Oliver
USC 00 Boys Premier
Jonathan Oseguera
NCU Elite HS Boys 98
Jimmy O'grady
00/99 Falcons Blue
Jonas Pinto-Neto
Midsouth FC 00
Jack Plennert
CUP Black 02 Boys
Jonah Paoletti
Club Ohio Green 2
John Petrou
Aris FC U17 Black
James Pearson
Medina Raptors
Jesse Pugh
Falcons 01 Boys
Jacob Pupillo
WC St Louis Premier Academy
Josiah Pokopac
Warren County United B01 Elite
James Phebus
MidSouth FC 01 Red
Jack Robertson
Westside United 00 Green
Jaime Rojas
Indiana Fire Jrs South 98B
Jacob Richards
Warren County United B01 Elite
Jack Ryan
WC St Louis Premier Academy
Jorge (Jj) Rodriguez
USC 02 Boys Premier
Jose Rios
00/99 Falcons Black
Javier Rubio
TSC 99 Elite
Jc Rose
USC 01 Boys Premier
Josh Scholl
McMahon Ford
Jorge Solorzano
KFJ Premier White 00B
Jack Schrepferman
FCSC 99 GREEN
Jonah Strickland
Midsouth FC 97/98/99
John Shassberger
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Jacob Smith
MidSouth FC 01 Red
Joshua Schneider
WC St Louis Premier Academy
Jacob Sansone
Lou Fusz SC - Van Buskirk
Jacob Suppiah
99 Lobos Rush Premier
Jack Smalley
CUSA Crew Juniors 98/99 Gold
Jackson Shelton
00 Lobos Rush Select
Jacob Snyder
Warren County United B01 Elite
Julian Salgado
NCU Elite HS Boys 98
Jackson Stuart
HFC 00B Wolves
Jacob Spires
HFC 00B Wolves
Jacob Trim
Midsouth FC 97/98/99
Joel Trevino
Aris FC U17 Black
Jack Terry
02 Boys Green Spears
Jackson Tyler
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Jayvon Thomas
Alliance FC IN 99 B
Jonathan Underwood
HFC Boys 01 Blue
Jacob Umbarger
USC 02 Boys Premier
Jose Valdovinos
Midsouth FC 00
Jonas Vance
FCSC 99 GREEN
Jack White
SLSG - Gold
Jacob Wilkerson
Clarksville SC 01 B
Joshua Wade
USC 00 Boys Premier
Jackson Williams
USC 02 Boys Premier
Joshua Yenser
Midsouth FC 00
Joseph Zehner
MidSouth 01 Boys Blue
Jonathan Zavala
NCU Elite HS Boys 98
Kody Anderson
NCU Elite HS Boys 98
Keith Broermann
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold
Kristian Baker
02 Boys Green Spears
Kevin Connelly
Arkansas Rush 01b Black
Kevin Castaneda
NCU Elite HS Boys 98
Kenny Flores
TSC 99 Elite
Kyle Humerickhouse
Indiana Fire Jrs South 98B
Kevin Hale
98 Lobos Rush Premier
Keshaun Hernandez
Gulf Coast Texans 00 Boys
Kyle Harris
Warren County United B01 Elite
Kari Jones
Falcons 01 Boys
Krish Kadakia
CUSA Crew Juniors 98/99 Gold
Kadin Merrill
HFC 00B Wolves
Keaton Newman
ZYSA 02B Select
Kyle O'shea
Premier Green 2002
Kirklin Perkins
Falcons 01 Boys
Kade Rice
FCSC 01 GOLD
Kestrel Strom
MidSouth 01 Boys Blue
Kevin Song
USC 02 Boys Premier
Kobe Srisourath
MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
Kaleb Thomas
01 Lobos Rush Select
Krew Varratti
CUP B01 Black
Kyle Vader
USC 01 Boys Premier
Kyle Williams
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold
Koki Yoshihara
CUP 00 Black
Kevin Zheng
USC 01 Boys Premier
Luke Alsobrook
SKY Academy 02 Boys
Lucio Blanco Rosa
MidSouth 01 Boys Blue
Luke Boha
Alliance FC IN 00 B Black
Luis Bautista
Medina Raptors
Logan Carney
AR United 01 Boys Premier
Luis Daniel Escamilla
USAi 2000 Premier
Luke Eckenrod
CUP B01 Black
Luke Harlow
KFJ Premier White 00B
Luke Henry
02 Boys Green Spears
Leobardo Hernandez
SCSA Falcons F.C 98
Lau'rent Honeycutt
Huntsville FC Boys 00 Blue
Luie Kogetsu
SKY Academy 02 Boys
Lukas Liljegren
Gateway Rush 2000 Boys United
Landon Miller
Arkansas Rush 01b Black
Lucas Morefield
Lou Fusz SC - Van Buskirk
Lorenzo Martinez
ZYSA 02B Select
Luis Merchan
Westside United 00 Green
Luca Sanchez
FCSC 99 GREEN
Luke Sheerin
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Luke Schweitzer
NKSA PRO Strikers
Luke Semaan
FC Alliance 2000B Black
Luis Santamaria
Tennessee SC 98 Showcase
Logan Thomas
KFJ Premier Red 02B
Luke Tims
99 Lobos Rush Premier
Luis Villa
NCU Elite HS Boys 98
Matt Ahr
McMahon Ford
Miguel Ayala
USAi 2000 Premier
Mason Brown
Arkansas Rush 01b Black
Matt Bullock
WSU 2002 Green Boys
Matthew Burkart
Indiana Fire Jrs South 00B
Michael Caron
Indiana Fire Jrs South 98B
Miguel Cabellero
Aris FC U17 Black
Maynor Cerrato
Medina Raptors
Mathew Coakley
HFC Boys 01 Blue
Martin Chavez
Medina Raptors
Mason Fridley
HFC 00B Wolves
Morgan Furr
99 Lobos Rush Premier
Mo Giwelli
Club Ohio Green 2
Matthew Gilreath
Indiana Fire Jrs South 00B
Marcos Garcia
Falcons 01 Boys
Mauricio Gomez
01 Lobos Rush Select
Mateo Hearst
Lou Fusz SC - Van Buskirk
Michael Hagerty
FCSC 99 GREEN
Michael Hoelzer
Lou Fusz SC - Van Buskirk
Mason Hull
01 Lobos Rush Select
Matthew Kienzler
CUP 00 Black
MATT KOGUT
McMahon Ford
Maurice Kenon
USC 00 Boys Premier
Matthew Lillis
CUP Black 02 Boys
Matt Lockwood
McMahon Ford
Matthew Miller
Aris FC U17 Black
Mathew Messer
Warren County United B01 Elite
Michael Monroe
MidSouth FC 01 Red
Miles Miller
TSC 99 Elite
Mahmoud Mansour
Falcons 01 Boys
Matt Mccubbins
WC St Louis Premier Academy
Max Moody
TSC 99 Elite
Mitchell Nalley
Glen-Ed United 00/01 Gold
Matthias Ortiz
Alliance FC IN 99 B
Maury Perez
SKY Academy 02 Boys
Mark Pelizzaro
McMahon Ford
Mason Rusch
NKSA PRO Strikers
Michael Rushing
USC 01 Boys Premier
Max Reid
Lou Fusz SC - Van Buskirk
Mason Sherman
Arkansas Rush 01b Black
Misael Serna
SCSA Falcons F.C 98
Maston Scrimager
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Matt Supp
CUP B01 Black
Matthew Schneider
CUSA Crew Juniors 98/99 Gold
Matthew Sutton
CUP 00 Black
Malik Tuffaha
Midsouth FC 98/99
Malcolm Taylor
01 Lobos Rush Select
Michael Valcarcel
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold
Max Wawrin
Indiana Fire Jrs South 00B
Mason Woods
SKY Academy 02 Boys
Matthew Wright
WSU 2002 Green Boys
Matthew Woodall
FCSC 99 GREEN
Michael Wimmer
Gulf Coast Texans 00 Boys
Mark Zimmerman
00/99 Falcons Black
Nolan Adams
TSC Hurricane 00B Manuel
Nick Ayres
USAi 2000 Premier
Nicholas Aronoff
CUP B01 Black
Nick Bandy
WSU 2002 Green Boys
Nathan Bailey
Westside United 00 Green
Nic Budrovich
SLSG - Gold
Nathan Baltz
Arkansas United 98/99 Boys Black
Noah Burnett
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold
Nathan Berry
FCSC 01 GOLD
Nathan Beda
Midsouth FC 97/98/99
Nathan Brown
SCSA Falcons F.C 98
Nolan Deane
WC St Louis Premier Academy
Nathan Eide
CUSA Crew Juniors 98/99 Gold
Nathan Friedman
HFC 00B Wolves
Noah Fahnestock
Glen-Ed United 00 Green
Noe Guerrero
Tennessee SC 98 Showcase
Naid Gagulic
SKY Academy 02 Boys
Nicholas Gray
MidSouth FC 01 Red
Nicholas Gomez
MidSouth 01 Boys Blue
Nicholas Hall
Huntsville FC Boys 00 Blue
Noah Hill
Midsouth FC 00
Nati Hamilton
KFJ Premier Red 02B
Noah Hardy
Sporting STL Stevenson
Noah Harris
TSC 99 Elite
Nathan Joehl
Glen-Ed United 00/01 Gold
Noah Kinney
Club Ohio Green 2
Nicolas Ludwig
Kendall SC 98 White
Noah Lesher
Roadrunners SC 2000 Premier
Nelson Libbert
Gulf Coast Texans 00 Boys
Nicholas Marino
Arkansas United 98/99 Boys Black
Nicholas Mellberg
USC 00 Boys Premier
Nathan Mcgee
Huntsville FC Boys 00 Blue
Nathaniel MacAbee
Westside United 00 Green
Nathan Miskell
Falcons 01 Boys
Noah Miller
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Nick Petrie
SKY Academy 02 Boys
Nathan Proffitt
CUP B01 Black
Nash Rust
Aris FC U17 Black
Nick Reaman
CUSA Crew Juniors 98/99 Gold
Noah Seethaler
Aris FC U17 Black
Nathan Schoenfeld
Westside United 00 Green
Nate Scott
Indiana Fire Jrs South 98B
Noah Sirchio
KFJ Premier Red 02B
Noah Sanderlin
Medina Raptors
Nathan Upson
Georgia Storm SA 02B Gold
Nicholas Vanelli
00/99 Falcons Blue
Nate Wachnicki
WSU 2002 Green Boys
Nathaniel Waple
Glen-Ed United 00 Green
Osaretin Asemota
00/99 Falcons Blue
Owen Atkison
Alliance FC IN 00 B Black
Owen Carey
KFJ Premier Red 02B
Omar Garcia
Falcons 01 Boys
Oscar Padilla
USAi 2000 Premier
Osiel Romero
Midsouth FC 97/98/99
Peter Anthony
USC 00 Boys Premier
Parker Apicella
Arkansas Rush 01b Black
Prince Antwo
EESC Boys 99 Red
Patrick Baysinger
Alliance FC IN 02 Boys
Peter Baker
McMahon Ford
Peyton Badgley
Falcons 01 Boys
Patrick Bowden
Gulf Coast Texans 00 Boys
Parker Evans
SKY Academy 02 Boys
Patrick Groark
USC 98 Boys Premier
Patrick Garcia
FC Dallas 99B Silver
Pablo Herrera
Javanon 201 Boys Black
Payton Jeltema
Gulf Coast Texans 00 Boys
Parker Mckinley
Arkansas United 98/99 Boys Black
Patrick Mclaughlin
McMahon Ford
Parker Muery
USC 00 Boys Premier
Peter Spoelker
FCSC 99 GREEN
Parker Shikle
Midsouth FC 97/98/99
Peyton Vowels
Arkansas United 98/99 Boys Black
Quinn Adler
Warren County United B01 Elite
Quentin Berry
ZYSA 02B Select
Quinton Frazier
USC 00 Boys Premier
Quinn Leous
Westside United 00 Green
Roberto Alfaro
FC Dallas 99B Silver
Randy Betancourt
USAi 2000 Premier
Riley Barnes
00/99 Falcons Blue
Robert Boord
01 Lobos Rush Select
Rosales Christopher
USC 98 Boys Elite
Ryan Crenshaw
MidSouth 01 Boys Blue
Raul Calderon
NCU Elite HS Boys 98
River David
FC Dallas 99B Silver
Rowdy Farris
TSC Hurricane 00B Manuel
Roman Fajardo
NCU Elite HS Boys 98
Richard Garcia III
FC Dallas 99B Silver
Ro'mel Hall
Clarksville SC 01 B
Robert Hernandez
Javanon 201 Boys Black
Reid Hauenstein
HFC Boys 01 Blue
Robert James
Georgia Storm SA 02B Gold
Roge'lio Jurado
TSC 99 Elite
Robert Jenkins
CUP 00 Black
Rehan Khan
CUP 00 Black
Ryan Kolznak
00 Lobos Rush Select
Raymond Millero
Capital City Streaks 01 Boys Elite
Richard Navarro
SCSA Falcons F.C 98
Ryan Nichols
FCSC 99 GREEN
Rafael Olwig
SLSG - Gold
Riley Pope
SCSA Falcons F.C 98
Robbie Percival
Premier Green 2002
Richard Parsons
01 Lobos Rush Select
Roshan Ranaraja
02 Boys Green Spears
Reed Shay
FCSC 99 GREEN
Ryan Sands
Huntsville FC Boys 00 Blue
Robbie Stiles
MidSouth 01 Boys Blue
Rowan Thomas
AR United 01 Boys Premier
Roman Thomeczek
Glen-Ed United 00/01 Gold
Robbie Vanbrott
00/99 Falcons Black
Sebastian Amaya
CUP Black 02 Boys
Sebastian Bea-Hernandez
Arkansas Rush 01b Black
Samual Brown
Arkansas Rush 01b Black
Samuel Banks
Midsouth FC 97/98/99
Shomari Boxley
MidSouth FC 01 Red
Sean Colleran
Arkansas Rush 01b Black
Samuel Cardenas
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Shane Coleman
01 Lobos Rush Select
Solomon Davis
Indiana Fire Jrs South 98B
Stanely Ding
Premier Green 2002
Samuel Ehrle
HFC Boys 01 Blue
Spencer Gardner
FCSC 99 GREEN
Seth Goodman
Gateway Rush 2000 Boys United
Sammy Huster
Gateway Rush 2000 Boys United
Salem Henry
KFJ Premier White 00B
Samuel Heitz
Alliance FC IN 99 B
Samuel Hori
Midsouth FC 98/99
Schrum Jack
Lou Fusz SC - Van Buskirk
Shalom Jikong
00/99 Falcons Black
Samuel Kilgore
MidSouth 01 Boys Blue
Sean Koeller
CUSA Crew Juniors 98/99 Gold
Smythe Kuebler
Midsouth FC 00
Seth Kacich
Lou Fusz SC - Van Buskirk
Seth Klutts
00/99 Falcons Blue
Spencer Layland
Tennessee SC 98 Showcase
Sean Lydigsen
00/99 Falcons Blue
Santiago Lugo
MidSouth 01 Boys Blue
Samuel Lu
02 Boys Green Spears
Spencer Laws
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Schneekloth Mace
USC 98 Boys Elite
Sulli Meyer
KFJ Premier Red 02B
Seth Mcdermott
CUSA Crew Juniors 98/99 Gold
Skyler Meyer
CUP 00 Black
Sahil Malani
Midsouth FC 98/99
Scott Nation
USC 00 Boys Premier
Samuel Noel
CUP Black 02 Boys
Sean O'hare
USC 01 Boys Premier
Spencer Pysz
Gateway Rush 2000 Boys United
Sam Pultman
SLSG - Gold
Srikar Pasula
CUP B01 Black
Sam Russell
McMahon Ford
Scott Roggeman
ZYSA 02B Select
Scott Schaefer
SLSG - Gold
Sam Sallee
WSU 2002 Green Boys
Sandy Sadikovic
Premier Green 2002
Simone Valentino
Lou Fusz SC - Van Buskirk
Sims Wilson
KFJ Premier Red 02B
Sam Ward
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Trevor Anderson
AR United 01 Boys Premier
Tim Borawski
SLSG - Gold
Teddy Bacon
McMahon Ford
Thomas Bourdon
01 Lobos Rush Select
Tommy Bindbeutel
Sporting STL Stevenson
Tere Bowman
Gulf Coast Texans 00 Boys
Trey Conner
HFC 00B Wolves
Trenton Donohoo
CUSA Crew Juniors 98/99 Gold
Trent Eskola
Arkansas Rush 01b Black
Tyler Eversole
KFJ Premier White 00B
Tanner Edstrom
Huntsville FC Boys 00 Blue
Trent Gunter
01 Lobos Rush Select
Tyler Hunter
Indiana Fire Jrs South 00B
Takezo Kelly
CUP B01 Black
Thomas Kardoush
01 Lobos Rush Select
Trey Long
Aris FC U17 Black
Thomas Locastro
SCSA Falcons F.C 98
Trevor Lukefahr
Sporting STL Stevenson
Tomas Monserrat
Midsouth FC 98/99
Tyler Ngwa
CUP B01 Black
Tyler Pelley
WSU 2002 Green Boys
Tomiyuki Perry
00/99 Falcons Blue
Trevor Piel
99 Lobos Rush Premier
Thomas Rizzo
Capital City Streaks 01 Boys Elite
Torrion Robinson
Sporting STL Stevenson
Travis Sides
Indiana Fire Jrs South 00B
Tyler Svoboda
Glen-Ed United 00 Green
Trevor Scott
CUP Black 02 Boys
Tucker Strow
SKY Academy 02 Boys
Taiga Saito
USC 01 Boys Premier
Trey Simpson
Gateway Rush 2000 Boys United
Tom Teper
USC 02 Boys Premier
Theron Verburg
WSU 2002 Green Boys
Tyler Voyer
Javanon 201 Boys Black
Timothy Wacker
00/99 Falcons Black
Uriel Garcia
Westside United 98 Green
Victor Lopez
01 Lobos Rush Select
Victor Villagomez
Westside United 00 Green
William Burnham
NKSA PRO Strikers
William Bjelke
USC 01 Boys Premier
William Bowen
Medina Raptors
Will Bowling
Alliance FC IN 99 B
William Coovert
Premier Green 2002
Wesley Cunningham
Alliance FC 01
William Cathcart
USC 01 Boys Premier
William Cunningham
00/99 Falcons Black
Weston DeShon
Indiana Fire Jrs South 98B
William Daniel
01 Lobos Rush Select
Will Fisher
Arkansas United 98/99 Boys Black
Wyatt Goodin
FCSC 01 GOLD
Warren Heird
AR United 01 Boys Premier
William Hochleutner
NKSA PRO Strikers
William Hunt
BUSA 98 Boys
Wesley Jeter
FC Alliance 2000B Black
Will Mclaughlin
McMahon Ford
William Newsom
00 Lobos Rush Select
Will Payton
WSU 2002 Green Boys
William Straub
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold
Will Schneider
KFJ Premier Red 01B
William West
Warren County United B01 Elite
Yousef Ahmed
USC 02 Boys Premier
Yovani Ozuna
KFJ Premier White 00B
Yusuf Safi
SCSA Falcons F.C 98
Zane Baker
Gateway Rush 2000 Boys United
Zach Baliva
McMahon Ford
Zerick Brown
Falcons 01 Boys
Zane Henley
Arkansas United 98/99 Boys Black
Zach Johnson
CUSA Crew Juniors 98/99 Gold
Zach Mueller
Javanon 201 Boys Black
Zach Phillips
CUSA Crew Juniors 98/99 Gold
Zach Stapleton
Premier Green 2002
Zachary Whitney
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Zach Welp
Indiana Fire Jrs South 98B
Zach Williams
Club Ohio Green 2
GERMANM 2016 F M AAAAAAAAAAAA12/31/2399 20 0
College Bound Athletes
Take the tour!