Men's College Soccer Recruits

Last update: 8/15/2018 at 12:18 PM. The list will be updated again at: 3:18 PM.
Graduation Name State CBA Only

College Coaches:
  • Click on the "View Athlete Info" button to see stats on 'College Bound Athletes'.
  • Click on the team name to see their tournament schedule.
  • Click on the athlete's name to see their page.
(You must be logged in to see all links and personal information).
How can I become a featured athlete?
Who appears at the top of the list?
Murphy Belknap
Chiefs Premier 01
Justin Sanders
AFC Lightning '01 Boys Red
Jakson Weems
Rysa Revolution 02 Blue
Noah Wieland
Chiefs Premier 01
Aidan Meyer
2003 Boys Elite
Gus Feinour
Smyrna SC 2001 White
Tim Breitung
Smyrna SC 03B Red
Nathaniel Ramirez
Smyrna SC 2001 White
Nick Koukoutsis
03 MOBA Elite
Eric Conde
CFC Red Star 03B Elite
Andrew Lassere
Southern States Soccer Academy B01 Elite
Arnold Castillo
Smyrna SC 03B Red
Brett Renova
AFC Lightning '01 Boys Red
Carl Owen
CFC Red Star 03B Elite
Tavian Smiley
MOBA 00
Shane Bolson
Rysa Revolution 02 Blue
Dontray Edwards
AFC Lightning '01 Boys Red
Marco Pagisihan
03 MOBA Elite
Noah Pavel Mr
AFC Lightning '00 Boys Gold
Jan Inndorf
AFC Lightning '01 Boys Red
Caleb New
03 MOBA Elite
Brian Covarrubias
AFC Lightning '01 Boys Red
Phakamani Qandashe
AFC Lightning '01 Boys Red
Yash Brahmbhatt
AFC Lightning '01 Boys Red
Christian Montoya
AFC Lightning '01 Boys Red
Alan Covarrubias
AFC Lightning '01 Boys Red
Perry Lam
MOBA 00
Alvin Asiedu
Alpharetta Ambush 06 Red
Haden Davis
AFC Lightning '00 Boys Gold
Victor Canas
AFC Lightning '00 Boys Gold
Armando Campos
Alpharetta Ambush 06 Red
John Phillips
CFC Red Star 01B Elite
Aidan Butler
CFC Red Star 03B Elite
Gabriel Fleming
CFC Red Star 03B Elite
Antonio Wilson
Chiefs Premier 01
John Armstrong
MOBA 00
Cole Johanson
AFC Lightning '01 Boys Red
Colby Meredith
MOBA 00
Alejandro Naranjo
AFC Lightning '00 Boys Gold
Connor Meyer
Chiefs Premier 01
Alex Wilson
CFC Red Star 00B Elite
Damian Gomez
MOBA 00
Patrick Bailey
AFC Lightning '00 Boys Gold
Michael Colburn
Southern States Soccer Academy B03 Premier
Benjamin Onofrey
Smyrna SC 2001 White
Garrett Preble
AFC Lightning '01 Boys Red
Solomon Naylor
MS Rush 03B Premier
Levi Burdette
AFC Lightning '01 Boys Red
Justin Xu
Chiefs Premier 01
John Suess
AFC Lightning '01 Boys Red
Roy Jenkins
Smyrna SC 2001 White
Joshua Epton
AFC Lightning '01 Boys Red
Abraham Lemus
GA Rush 02
Maximillian Goserud
2003 Boys Elite
Carson Mattila
PSA RIVER PLATE
Austin Baker
CFC Red Star 00B Elite
Brett Highlander
GA Rush 02
Kabir Patel
AFC Lightning U15 Boys Gold
Jonavan Arguedas
Southern States Soccer Academy B01 Elite
Korey Reeves
MS Rush 03B Premier
Benjamin Rincon
Smyrna SC 2001 White
John Musick
PSA RIVER PLATE
Andrew Northway
Chiefs Premier 01
Sam Rego
CFC Red Star 03B Elite
Blaine Bourgeois
Southern States Soccer Academy B01 Elite
Miller Hayden
Southern States Soccer Academy B01 Elite
Nicklaus Martinez
Southern States Soccer Academy B03 Premier
Bryan Lopez
Smyrna SC 2001 White
Jason Quezada
Smyrna SC 2001 White
Lars Legg
2003 Boys Elite
Noah Roblin
Southern States Soccer Academy B03 Premier
Henry Perdomo
MOBA 00
David Hernandez
CFC Red Star 03B Elite
Colby Galan
2003 Boys Elite
Lukas Ruof
CFC Red Star 03B Elite
Andy Hernandez
AFC Lightning '00 Boys Gold
Robert Pettit
PSA RIVER PLATE
Ethan Johnston
Ddy 07 Elite
George Coogan IV
PSA RIVER PLATE
Julian Rivera
AFC Lightning '00 Boys Gold
Jack Quigley
MOBA 00
Enrique Alvarez
Ddy 07 Elite
Berklei Rakestraw
MOBA 00
Triston Coker
MOBA 00
Alexander Dow
CFC Red Star 03B Elite
Kaleb Robinson
CFC Red Star 05B Elite
John Benton
Southern States Soccer Academy B01 Elite
Alex Sanchez
AFC 06 Gold
Jonathan Stroupe
Alpharetta Ambush 06 Red
Patrick Hepner
Smyrna SC 2001 White
Thomas Pomian
Alpharetta Ambush 06 Red
Abraham Jaimes
Southern States Soccer Academy B01 Elite
Emmanuel Mendez
Southern States Soccer Academy B01 Elite
Casey Heustess
Southern States Soccer Academy B03 Premier
Andrew Tunnell
Southern States Soccer Academy B01 Elite
Fox Landgren
Southern States Soccer Academy B03 Premier
Seth Trotter
Southern States Soccer Academy B01 Elite
Bennett Gibson
Southern States Soccer Academy B01 Elite
Adriel Martinez
CFC Red Star 01B Elite
Angelo Cruz
CFC Red Star 00B Elite
William Tidwell
Southern States Soccer Academy B01 Elite
Benjamin Hernandez
MS Rush 03B Premier
Daniel Saucedo
Piedmont SA - 03 Gold
Jose Guerrero
CFC Red Star 00B Elite
Aldo Tapia
AFC Lightning '00 Boys Gold
Owen Lundberg
MS Rush 03B Premier
Justin King
Chiefs Premier 01
Beau Boggs
Atlanta Fire 2009 Gold
Angel Lopez
AFC Lightning '00 Boys Gold
Luke Marchisen
Chiefs Premier 01
Caleb Brown
Excel FC Navy 02
Jeffrey Arevalo
Smyrna SC 2001 White
Josh Westerby
GA Rush 02
Norman Varela
Smyrna SC 2001 White
Matthew Franklin
Chiefs Premier 01
Adrian Perez
Atlanta Fire 2009 Gold
Jake Jordan
Chiefs Premier 01
Helsyn Martinez
CFC Red Star 00B Elite
Alexander Campbell
AFC 06 Gold
Rodrigo Mazariego
Piedmont SA - 03 Gold
Cayden Paul
AFU 08B Gold
Jordan Cole
AFC Lightning '00 Boys Gold
Jacob Kimball
CFC Red Star 00B Elite
Om Patel
Triumph 08 Gold
David Carruth
Piedmont SA - 03 Gold
Randy Williams
CFC Red Star 07B Elite
Beckham Benninghoff
2003 Boys Elite
Luis Coronado
Piedmont SA - 03 Gold
Jacob Thompson
2003 Boys Elite
Heath Davis
2003 Boys Elite
Gavin Vu
AFC 06 Gold
Jonathan Ulversoy
AFC Lightning '00 Boys Gold
Harrison Soles
AFC Lightning '00 Boys Gold
Cameron Stamps
CFC Red Star 01B Elite
Eddie Ruiz
AFC Lightning '00 Boys Gold
Brandon Fambro II
AFC Lightning '00 Boys Gold
Aaron Hauck
AFC Lightning '00 Boys Gold
Jack Letsch
UFA Forsyth 05B Gold
Jake Cartmill
AFC Lightning '00 Boys Gold
Jensen Harbaugh
Redoubt Generals 04
Hamid Terzic
Redoubt Generals 04
Stephen Maldonado
AFC Lightning '00 Boys Gold
Luke Bennett
AFC Lightning '00 Boys Gold
Adam Ousman
UFA Forsyth 07B Gold
Michael Neri
UFA Forsyth 07B Gold
Jackson Hogsed
UFA Forsyth 07B Gold
Ethan Lewandowski
UFA Forsyth 07B Gold
Trevor Whittemore
UFA Forsyth 07B Gold
Cameron Houston
CFC Red Star 07B Elite
Camryn Tharp
CFC Red Star 07B Elite
Grant Auer
CFC Red Star 00B Elite
Matias Cuestas
MOBA 00
Simon Gerber
DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite
Henry Gary
DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite
Vicente Marron
GA Rush 02
Jorge Andrade
GA Rush 02
Carson Hoster
GARUSH 2007 Blue
Guillem Fabregas
GA Rush 02
Jake Tipper
GA Rush 02
Dylan Stevens
GA Rush 02
Ryan Cabrera-Wiser
DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite
Ramon Vazquez
CFC Red Star 01B Elite
Leonardo Varelaleon
CFC Red Star 01B Elite
Maine Billings
NFC 06B Gold
Max Daniel
DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite
Emre Toker
DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite
Theo Jackson
DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite
Nicholas Dicaprio
DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite
Jackson Fuller
CFC Red Star 01B Elite
Ian Corbin
CFC Red Star 01B Elite
Abraham Espinoza
CFC Red Star 01B Elite
Mack Coile
NFC 06B Gold
Benjamin Abelow
NFC 06B Gold
Carson Sberna
NFC 06B Gold
Troy Espiritu
CFC Red Star 01B Elite
Tyler Harbin
CFC Red Star 01B Elite
Wilfredo Mendez
CFC Red Star 01B Elite
Cesar De Anda
CFC Red Star 01B Elite
Ethan Girona
CFC Red Star 01B Elite
Julianh Miranda
CFC Red Star 01B Elite
Gage Estep
Southern States Soccer Academy B03 Premier
Stephen Turner
MS Rush 03B Premier
Adrian Schrage
NFC 06B Gold
Andersen Perez
AFU 08B Gold
Cameron Teal
MOBA 00
Victor Vaca
Piedmont SA - 03 Gold
Scott Centellas
Piedmont SA - 03 Gold
Noah Hinkle
MS Rush 03B Premier
David Dauphin
Piedmont SA - 03 Gold
Leovardo GallegosPineda
GA Rush 02
Eithan Bradley
PSA RIVER PLATE
Jordy Ramos
AFC Lightning '01 Boys Red
Macon Sandifer
Chiefs Premier 01
Santiago Smith
Truimph 07
Daniel Duran
CFC Red Star 00B Elite
Guadelupe Vazquez
CFC Red Star 00B Elite
Javier Tinoco
CFC Red Star 00B Elite
Garrett Cox
CFC Red Star 00B Elite
Mycah Ortiz
CFC Red Star 00B Elite
Alex Zanebis
MOBA 00
Jimi Adedoyin
Smyrna SC 2001 White
Matthew Oluyide
Smyrna SC 2001 White
Oscar Reyes
Smyrna SC 2001 White
Blake Horne
Smyrna SC 2001 White
Chase Copeland
Smyrna SC 2001 White
Matthew Sumlin
Smyrna SC 2001 White
Bryson Teal
MOBA 00
Aidan Cooley
PSA RIVER PLATE
Aaron Easterly
PSA RIVER PLATE
Bernard Burrell
Southern States Soccer Academy B03 Premier
Grayson Samples
PSA RIVER PLATE
Seaton Hixson Jr
Southern States Soccer Academy B03 Premier
Oliver Andrews
Ddy 08 Elite
Quinn Hoff
Ddy 08 Elite
Charlie Booker
Ddy 08 Elite
John Mcdonald
CFC Red Star 01B Elite
Samuel Hadley
MS Rush 03B Premier
Ethan Rogers-Skypek
Rysa Revolution 02 Blue
Jerry Santiago
CFC Red Star 00B Elite
Walker Thomas
Rysa Revolution 02 Blue
Brodie Rials
MS Rush 03B Premier
Mario Moreno
MOBA 00
David Aranda
GA Rush 02
Alexander Arscott
Steamers FC 03B Elite
Ayoub Ayubaker
GA Rush 02
Andrew Antici
MS Rush 03B Premier
Anthony Cuevas
Steamers FC 03B Elite
Avry Carrasquillo
Rysa Revolution 02 Blue
Alex Hibbert
Ddy 06 Elite
Allen Karajic
PSA RIVER PLATE
Alex Kobie
Excel FC Navy 02
Adrian Moreno
Steamers FC 05B
Anthony Post
02/03 White Team
Adonis Rosario
Chiefs Premier 01
Abdoul Tozo
Chiefs Premier 01
Alex Uriostegui
GA Rush 02
Alex Chase Winters
MOBA 00
Ayden Williams
MS Rush 03B Premier
Brigham Arnold
Rysa Revolution 02 Blue
Clark Colvin
2003 Boys Elite
Gwyneth Leggett
AFC Lightning '01 Boys Red
Brian Naranjo
Steamers FC 03B Elite
Brady Puckett
Excel FC Navy 02
Benjamin Rosero
Ddy 06 Elite
Bryan Salazar
Steamers FC 03B Elite
Carter Anderson
Steamers FC 05B
Colin Arscott
Steamers FC 05B
Cody Flicek
02/03 White Team
Chandler Franzen
02/03 White Team
Brandon Hoose
2003 Boys Elite
Christian Quiroga
Steamers FC 05B
Caleb Rolon
Steamers FC 03B Elite
Cage Reynolds
02/03 White Team
Donte Bullard
Rysa Revolution 02 Blue
Diego Garcia-Gutierrez
Southern States Soccer Academy B03 Premier
Dah Ler
Ddy 06 Elite
Daniel Martin
GA Rush 02
Dalten Muller
Excel FC Navy 02
David Nunez
GA Rush 02
Declan Okwu
Ddy 06 Elite
Daryn Roberts
GA Rush 02
Devin Salazar
2003 Boys Elite
Ethan Crofford
02/03 White Team
Emilio Galindo
GA Rush 02
Eric Linares
Steamers FC 05B
Ryan Esajas
2003 Boys Elite
Ethen Rice
CFC Red Star 00B Elite
Ethan Sholar
02/03 White Team
Erick Samaniego
Excel FC Navy 02
Emery Thigpen
MS Rush 03B Premier
Fernando Alacantara
MOBA 00
First Name Last Name
2003 Boys Elite
George Philopateer
02/03 White Team
Hayden Campbell
NFC 06B Gold
Hayden Gregorovic
Excel FC Navy 02
Henry Jones
Excel FC Navy 02
Michael Hodgson
2003 Boys Elite
Raymond Hoskins
2003 Boys Elite
Ivan Barajas
Steamers FC 03B Elite
Ismail Mohammed
Steamers FC 03B Elite
Isaiah Rashid
Ddy 06 Elite
Juan Baez-Trevino
02/03 White Team
Josh Burks
MOBA 00
Juan Caicedo
Steamers FC 03B Elite
Jonathan Dubon-Soto
02/03 White Team
Joe Feagle
Chiefs Premier 01
Jonathan Hill
Excel FC Navy 02
Jamian Jackson Jr
MS Rush 03B Premier
Jared Nowak
2003 Boys Elite
Jacob Rolon
Steamers FC 03B Elite
Josiah Ritchie
Rysa Revolution 02 Blue
James Strent
GA Rush 02
Joshua Sheffield
Excel FC Navy 02
Jesus Sierra
Steamers FC 03B Elite
Jason Torres
Steamers FC 03B Elite
Jared Torres
AFC Lightning '01 Boys Red
Kurtis Cates
Rysa Revolution 02 Blue
Kiandre Daniels
Rysa Revolution 02 Blue
Keegan Kerr
02/03 White Team
Keeling Kennedy
PSA RIVER PLATE
Kenneth Lanza-Pego
2003 Boys Elite
Krish Leveille
Ddy 06 Elite
Kam'ron Young
02/03 White Team
Luoma Jayen
Ddy 06 Elite
Misael Lopez
Steamers FC 03B Elite
Matthew McGee
Chiefs Premier 01
Michael Rodriguez
02/03 White Team
Thomas Mccabe
2003 Boys Elite
Mac Vargas
Ddy 06 Elite
Mason Walton
CFC Red Star 07B Elite
Nolen Allen
Ddy 08 Elite
Owen Muhler
02/03 White Team
Patrick Mckelvie
02/03 White Team
Parker Rezac
Excel FC Navy 02
Precieux Siala
Steamers FC 03B Elite
Ryan Harrison
Excel FC Navy 02
Ryan Jeffery
Ddy 06 Elite
Remy Newton
PSA RIVER PLATE
Regal Perry
MS Rush 03B Premier
Shady Ayoub
02/03 White Team
Sean Davis
MOBA 00
Shade Foster
MS Rush 03B Premier
Saleban Gabure
02/03 White Team
Sam Roberson
Ddy 06 Elite
Sampson Tokpa
Ddy 06 Elite
Stephen Walter
Excel FC Navy 02
Sansi Yomba
Ddy 06 Elite
Tyler Fields
02/03 White Team
Tyler Lanier
Rysa Revolution 02 Blue
Tre Thornton
Rysa Revolution 02 Blue
Ulises Garcia
Steamers FC 03B Elite
William Causey
Ddy 06 Elite
William Duenas
Steamers FC 03B Elite
Zander Alexis
02/03 White Team
Zachary McWillie
MS Rush 03B Premier
ATLANTA 2018 F M AAAAAAAAAAAA12/31/2399 4 0