Women's College Soccer Recruits

Tournament has ended
Graduation Name State CBA Only

College Coaches:
  • Click on the "View Athlete Info" button to see stats on 'College Bound Athletes'.
  • Click on the team name to see their tournament schedule.
  • Click on the athlete's name to see their page.
(You must be logged in to see all links and personal information).
How can I become a featured athlete?
Who appears at the top of the list?
Abigail Lucas
BULLS 01 GIRLS RED 2017
Emma Pashkovets
GSA North 02G Red
Madison Noyce
Bulls 03G Elite
Jessica Villeda
UFA Norcross 00G Red
Sidnie Dotschay
BULLS 01 GIRLS RED 2017
Ozen Doga Ozmen
SCUFC 03 Girls Palmetto
Mia Gervais
SSC01G Select White
Gillian Manzi
JIYSC 01 Girls Red
Vanessa Marquez
Steamers FC 00 Premier
Montgomery Garland
GSA North 02G Red
Peyton Jackson
UFA Norcross 00G Red
Christina Haber
GSA North 02G Red
Kara Westerfield
GSA North 02G Red
Emily Hale
GSA North 02G Red
Ashley Armstrong
GSA North 02G Red
Katie Bahlinger
GSA North 02G Red
Faith Steele
GSA North 02G Red
Jessica Smith
GSA North 02G Red
Kim Le
GSA North 02G Red
Brennan King
Effingham United '01G
Marisa Gallo
Bulls 03G Elite
Anne Calfee
BULLS 01 GIRLS RED 2017
Maddie Runnels
BULLS 01 GIRLS RED 2017
Josie Vega
SCUFC 02 Girls Crescent
Katie Osborn
Steamers FC 00 Premier
Rachel Wohlford
Bulls 03G Elite
Nicole Follo
Effingham United '01G
Riley Wohler
Effingham United '01G
Tatiana Denton
Steamers FC 00 Premier
Angelica Moodie-Brown
Steamers FC 00 Premier
Salmon Lauren
Concorde West 02 Black
Amorie Kostelak M
BULLS 01 GIRLS RED 2017
Alyssa Fink
Bulls 03G Elite
Mary Strauss
Bulls 03G Elite
Stella Fielder
SCUFC 03 Girls Palmetto
Ashlyn Gambrell
BULLS 01 GIRLS RED 2017
Reagan Gambrell
BULLS 01 GIRLS RED 2017
Annabel Gassel
DSC 03 Lady Green
Megan Vigneri
BULLS 01 GIRLS RED 2017
Bergen Mullen
DSC 03 Lady Green
Emily Lingnau
Concorde West 02 Black
Alexandra Rolf
DSC 03 Lady Green
Amber Whitten
Effingham United '01G
Jerzee Bochinski
DSC 03 Lady Green
Reagan O'donnell
DSC 03 Lady Green
Lidsey Gross
Concorde West 02 Black
Brooke Beaty
Concorde West 02 Black
Parker Medlin
LCGSA Lightning
Lily Steck
Concorde West 02 Black
Octavia Nunnally
Concorde West 02 Black
Maddie Bennett
Effingham United '01G
Alyssa Frazier
LCGSA Lightning
Emma-Kate Swygert
LCGSA Lightning
Olivia Gaillard
BULLS 01 GIRLS RED 2017
Katelyn Ladner
Effingham United '01G
Emme Koch
SCUFC 03 Girls Palmetto
Deja Tregre
BULLS 01 GIRLS RED 2017
Margo Buchli
Concorde West 02 Black
Allie Colbert
Effingham United '01G
Rebecca Bellen
Concorde West 02 Black
Chloe Rogers
Concorde West 02 Black
Kaylee Stevens
GSA North 02G Red
Meg Aubry
Concorde West 02 Black
Molly Clinch
Concorde West 02 Black
Caroline Perry
Concorde West 02 Black
Sarah Cortez
Concorde West 02 Black
Lissette Sanchez
GSA North 02G Red
Irish Miles
Bulls 03G Elite
Camryn Guest
DSC 03 Lady Green
Emily Stebbins
Cainhoy Wildcats
Mia Fowler
Cainhoy Wildcats
Rebecca Jackson
Bulls 03G Elite
Rachel Reagan
Effingham United '05G
Dayannara Figueroa
Effingham United '05G
Layla Bosche
Effingham United '05G
Collette Vega
Effingham United '05G
Angela Vasquez
UFA Norcross 00G Red
Katelyn Vetter
GSA North 02G Red
Jada Caraballo
GSA North 02G Red
Isabella Gurrieri
JIYSC 01 Girls Red
Hailey Switzer
Cainhoy Wildcats
Isabella Walker
LCGSA Lightning
Jordin Worley
LCGSA Lightning
Kelsey Wiggins
LCGSA Lightning
Sophie Hoffman
LCGSA Lightning
Amelia Norris
LCGSA Strikers
Sarah Currey
GSA North 02G Red
Kaylie Bierman
Bulls 03G Elite
Allison Bollig
Bulls 03G Elite
Alyssa Mitchell
Bulls 03G Elite
Hailey Roth
Bulls 03G Elite
Jordan Myers
Bulls 03G Elite
Chloe Sligh
Bulls 03G Elite
Michelle Furmage
Bulls 03G Elite
Khaliyah Bibb
Bulls 03G Elite
Willow Campbell
JIYSC 08G Black
Lily Snider
JIYSC 08G Black
Hanna Reynolds
Cainhoy Wildcats
Annabella Goehring
Cainhoy Wildcats
Paola Fernandez
Steamers FC 00 Premier
Elena Wimberly
Steamers FC 00 Premier
Madelyn Shottenkirk
Steamers FC 00 Premier
Emelynn Arroyave
Steamers FC 00 Premier
Victoria Marquez
Steamers FC 00 Premier
Verena Orzikowski
Steamers FC 00 Premier
Juliana Orzikowski
Steamers FC 00 Premier
Jenna Zaidspiner
Steamers FC 00 Premier
Giselle Araujo
Steamers FC 00 Premier
Destiney Simmerman
Steamers FC 00 Premier
Olivia Fedie
Effingham United '01G
Arley Valle
UFA Norcross 00G Red
Francisca Ugarte
UFA Norcross 00G Red
Venecya Gallegos
UFA Norcross 00G Red
Valeria Alcala
UFA Norcross 00G Red
Sarah Gordon
UFA Norcross 00G Red
Kinsley Lupton
Effingham United '01G
Michaela Zusmann
UFA Norcross 00G Red
Valentina Orozco
UFA Norcross 00G Red
Taylor Baskin
UFA Norcross 00G Red
Morgan Johnson
UFA Norcross 00G Red
Emerie Mingledorff
Effingham United '01G
Cameron Long
Effingham United '01G
Emily Shapiro
UFA Norcross 00G Red
Gracie Kessler
Effingham United '01G
Savannah Krohne
Effingham United '01G
Gabi Becton
Effingham United '01G
Mariah Hoover
SCUFC 03 Girls Palmetto
Jade Kalish
SCUFC 03 Girls Palmetto
Erika Sorrel
SCUFC 03 Girls Palmetto
Mercedes Dubberly
SCUFC 03 Girls Palmetto
Megan Higgins
SCUFC 03 Girls Palmetto
Maya Moran
SCUFC 03 Girls Palmetto
Macy Moran
SCUFC 03 Girls Palmetto
Elle Pulliam
SCUFC 02 Girls Crescent
Mia Sudano
JIYSC 01 Girls Red
Emma Otey
USA/MP 99 Challenge
Emma Mccorkle
USA/MP 99 Challenge
Kaitlyn Fuss
SSC01G Select White
Rezeile Rodriguez
BULLS 01 GIRLS RED 2017
Katie Dyer
BULLS 01 GIRLS RED 2017
Madeline Brown
SSC01G Select White
Katie Renard
Concorde West 02 Black
Helen Cable
DSC 03 Lady Green
Savanna Landis
Effingham United '01G
Morgan Fox
BULLS 01 GIRLS RED 2017
Rebekah Williams
SSC01G Select White
Caitlin Harrison
SSC01G Select White
Riley Kilcullen
USA/MP 99 Challenge
Abigail Allred
Bulls 02-03 Girls Red
Avery Adler
LCGSA Cyclones
Ashley Atwater
JIYSC 03G Black
Ashling Beatty
02 Eclipse Black
Ava Brown
GPS Lexington SA 03 Gold
Anna Budreau
SSC01G Select White
Anna Clements
LCGSA Strikers
Ariella Cohen
CUSA 08 Girls Jr. Academy
Anna Dempsey
SCUFC 02 Girls Crescent
Abbie Dobson
LCGSA Lightning
Anna Davis
Bulls 02-03 Girls Red
Annie Davis
JIYSC 03G Black
Annalisa Gentile
SCUFC 02 Girls Crescent
Alaina Gindlesperger
GPS Lexington SA 03 Gold
Alaina Garrett
CUSA 08 Girls Jr. Academy
Addie Garrigan
JYISC 06G Red
Ashlynn Goff
Effingham United '01G
Anna Heaton
SCUFC 02 Girls Crescent
Ausha Hammonds
LCGSA Cyclones
Aris Jeffers
JIYSC 01 Girls Red
Annika Kernen
JIYSC 01 Girls Red
Avery Lamantia
CUSA 08 Girls Jr. Academy
Abigail Marshall
02 Eclipse Black
Alexis Mero
DSC 02 Lady Green
Avah Mcginley
06 Bulls Girls Red
Alyssa McFarland
GPS Lexington SA 03 Gold
Ashley Neal
02 Eclipse Black
Angelique Ontiveros
Bulls 02-03 Girls Red
Audrey Ogburn
DSC 02 Lady Green
Aaliyah Patton
USA/MP 99 Challenge
America Perez
SSC01G Select White
Alexis Parker
DSC 03 Lady Green
Adelyn Roof
SCUFC 02 Girls Crescent
Aryanna Ricupero
LCGSA Strikers
Anna Stewart
Bulls 02-03 Girls Red
Anahi Soledad
UFA Norcross 00G Red
Aine Trapp
Aiken Sharks
Addison Taylor
06 Bulls Girls Red
Ansley Thurmond
Bulls 02-03 Girls Red
Anna Vatalaro
USA/MP 99 Challenge
Briana Acevedo
SSC01G Select White
Brooke Davis
LCGSA Strikers
Bailee Hoch
JIYSC 01 Girls Red
Jessica Bell
USA/MP 99 Challenge
Brooke Llivingston
LCGSA Strikers
Brenna McCombs
DSC 02 Lady Green
Peyton Burke
USA/MP 99 Challenge
Bella Sikorski
DSC 03 Lady Green
Braedyn Wasserman
JIYSC 03G Black
Bre White
LCGSA Strikers
Cydnea Acevedo
SCUFC 02 Girls Crescent
Christina Cosola
SCUFC 02 Girls Crescent
Caroline Cox
USA/MP 99 Challenge
Carsen Domurat
DSC 02 Lady Green
Cameryn Frye
GPS Lexington SA 03 Gold
Camille Hagood
02 Eclipse Black
Caleigh Hook
SCUFC 03 Girls Palmetto
Calli Ingram
CUSA 08 Girls Jr. Academy
Caroline Jernigan
Bulls 02-03 Girls Red
Campbell Kesser
LCGSA Strikers
Caitlyn Mccutchan
DSC 02 Lady Green
Charlotte Mcguinness
DSC 02 Lady Green
Carolina Brooks Pettigrew
Aiken Sharks
Camille Perna
JIYSC 04G Red
Callie Rowe
LCGSA Cyclones
Carmen Roncancio
JIYSC 03G Black
Colette Sparks
02 Eclipse Black
Claire Sumwalt
DSC 03 Lady Green
Cayla Taylor
USA/MP 99 Challenge
Carly Vega
SCUFC 02 Girls Crescent
Dioni Vasquez
Steamers FC 08G Blue
Elliot Ables
CUSA 08 Girls Jr. Academy
Emmi Cence
CUSA 08 Girls Jr. Academy
Ellie Dobleske
DSC 02 Lady Green
Emily Gibbs
SSC01G Select White
Elizabeth Hurd
Aiken Sharks
Emmie Matthews
Bulls 02-03 Girls Red
Emily Murillo
Steamers FC 08G Blue
Ella Ruddy
02 Eclipse Black
Emily Sarvak
02 Eclipse Black
Emaline Shackelford
JIYSC 01 Girls Red
Emma Shirley
SCUFC 02 Girls Crescent
Eden Thompson
Cainhoy Wildcats
Ella Taylor
LCGSA Strikers
Fawzia Yayha
Steamers FC 00 Premier
Grayson Collins
LCGSA Cyclones
Greer Fowler
LCGSA Cyclones
Gaby Figueroa
Steamers FC 00 Premier
Gaby Hollis
LCGSA Strikers
Grace Meetze
SCUFC 02 Girls Crescent
Grace Patterson
Aiken Sharks
Hailey Boyd
Cainhoy Wildcats
Hanna Cargill
SCUFC 02 Girls Crescent
Hannah Dickson
JIYSC 04G Red
Hannah Harper
02 Eclipse Black
Harmony Hendrix
GPS Lexington SA 03 Gold
Hagan Hiott
JIYSC 03G Black
Hayley Saladrigas
Concorde West 02 Black
Haley Spears
LCGSA Cyclones
Holly Spake
Steamers FC 08G Blue
Issabella Anderson
GPS Lexington SA 03 Gold
Isabelle Bollman
SCUFC 02 Girls Crescent
Izzie Cruea
LCGSA Strikers
Isabella Jones
DSC 02 Lady Green
Isabelle Kough
Bulls 02-03 Girls Red
Izabella Power
Bulls 02-03 Girls Red
Abigail Johnson
USA/MP 99 Challenge
Jaylee Bilbo
LCGSA Strikers
Jillian Coleman
SSC01G Select White
Jasmine Consalvi
DSC 03 Lady Green
Jordan Dobson
Aiken Sharks
Jada Fleming
Bulls 02-03 Girls Red
Jenna Green
SCUFC 03 Girls Palmetto
Jakiah Mcduffie
Aiken Sharks
Jennifer Munger
Steamers FC 00 Premier
Jayliyah Neff
06 Bulls Girls Red
Joceline Paez
SCUFC 03 Girls Palmetto
Jenna Sharp
Bulls 02-03 Girls Red
Jasmine Spruill
CUSA 08 Girls Jr. Academy
Jessica Townsend
GPS Lexington SA 03 Gold
Kaitlynn Burbage
GPS Lexington SA 03 Gold
Katie Beth Covington
LCGSA Cyclones
Kate French
JYISC 06G Red
Kelsei Goings
LCGSA Lightning
Kate Leonard
DSC 02 Lady Green
Kendal Mitchell
06 Bulls Girls Red
Kaylee Mcelwain
Aiken Sharks
Kendall Quarles
Bulls 02-03 Girls Red
Kayla Quinlan
DSC 02 Lady Green
Kate Ross
JIYSC 03G Black
Katelyn Surrao
Bulls 02-03 Girls Red
Kaelie Sikorski
DSC 03 Lady Green
Katie Swing
02 Eclipse Black
Kelsey Tyson
SSC01G Select White
Kiana Varela
02 Eclipse Black
Katelyn Williams
SCUFC 03 Girls Palmetto
Kalindi Whitworth
JIYSC 03G Black
Lauren Blackman
USA/MP 99 Challenge
Livia Carroll
JIYSC 04G Red
Lydia Gardner
USA/MP 99 Challenge
Laura Katherine Head
SCUFC 03 Girls Palmetto
Lindy Lamb
GPS Lexington SA 03 Gold
Lauren McFarland
GPS Lexington SA 03 Gold
Lucy Manuel
Cainhoy Wildcats
Lily Patrick
DSC 02 Lady Green
Livia Sy
DSC 03 Lady Green
Lillie Teague
JIYSC 04G Red
Morgan Abell
USA/MP 99 Challenge
Macie Annin
DSC 02 Lady Green
Megan Anderson
JIYSC 04G Red
Madylyn Baltzegar
06 Bulls Girls Red
Margaret Barfield
JIYSC 03G Black
Madison Crouch
06 Bulls Girls Red
Miakoda Campbell
JIYSC 03G Black
Madison Drumheller
02 Eclipse Black
Molly Dickerson
JIYSC 01 Girls Red
Megan Eldridge
DSC 03 Lady Green
Mary Edgar
SCUFC 02 Girls Crescent
Mariah Fitzgerald
02 Eclipse Black
McKeely Fortune
GSA North 02G Red
McKayla Freeberg
02 Eclipse Black
Maddison Gorrell
SSC01G Select White
Julia Millie Garrett
JIYSC 04G Red
Mya Hayes
LCGSA Cyclones
Miranda Hinderliter
SSC01G Select White
Micah Huddlestun
LCGSA Cyclones
Myers Hostetter
JIYSC 03G Black
Makayla James
Effingham United '01G
Mary Kerr
JIYSC 01 Girls Red
Millie Knowles
JIYSC 04G Red
Lucinda Mcadams
USA/MP 99 Challenge
Madison Lockhart
Effingham United '01G
Mckenna Martin
USA/MP 99 Challenge
Madeline Matthews
Aiken Sharks
Maura Mooney
JIYSC 01 Girls Red
Morgan Melton
USA/MP 99 Challenge
Madison Mckenzie
USA/MP 99 Challenge
Madeline Noonan
JIYSC 03G Black
Marley Parker
06 Bulls Girls Red
Marlen Rosales
Aiken Sharks
Meryn Rawl
LCGSA Cyclones
Mary Josephine Routh
JIYSC 03G Black
Mabry Steele
GPS Lexington SA 03 Gold
Mary-Patterson Suggs
JIYSC 01 Girls Red
Madeleine Scott
02 Eclipse Black
Mackenzie Short
CUSA 08 Girls Jr. Academy
McKenzie Wilson
Bulls 02-03 Girls Red
Nobia Clark
JIYSC 04G Red
Natalla Gallo
Bulls 02-03 Girls Red
Nery Matias
SSC01G Select White
Nichlole Vollertsen
SSC01G Select White
Nola Webb
JIYSC 03G Black
Noelle Whitener
Cainhoy Wildcats
Olivia Egbor
SSC01G Select White
Olivia Eichelberger
JIYSC 04G Red
Anna Claire Platte
Aiken Sharks
Patricia Atkinson
Aiken Sharks
Payton Broach
LCGSA Strikers
Perry Eichhorn
LCGSA Strikers
Kate Platte
Aiken Sharks
Peyton McGowan
JIYSC 04G Red
Paisley Stewart
JIYSC 04G Red
Pachia Vue
DSC 03 Lady Green
Riley Barnes
GPS Lexington SA 03 Gold
Rania Beall
JIYSC 03G Black
Renee Kaluzny
02 Eclipse Black
Rachel Larson
BULLS 01 GIRLS RED 2017
Reagan Mccabe
DSC 02 Lady Green
Rachel Mccutcheon
CUSA 08 Girls Jr. Academy
Rachel Smith
DSC 03 Lady Green
Reagan Voelp
Bulls 02-03 Girls Red
Shanmei Altham
02 Eclipse Black
Shona Adams
Bulls 02-03 Girls Red
Sofia Adaro
JIYSC 03G Black
Shelby Bebbington
SCUFC 02 Girls Crescent
Kathryn Bennett
JIYSC 04G Red
Sophie Burkett
SCUFC 03 Girls Palmetto
Samantha Estrada
GPS Lexington SA 03 Gold
Silvia Hutson
Aiken Sharks
Sullivan Hayes
LCGSA Strikers
Isabel Schnauthiel
USA/MP 99 Challenge
Sarah Moran
02 Eclipse Black
Sadie Mcdonald
JIYSC 03G Black
Sydney Quattlebaum
SCUFC 02 Girls Crescent
Sarah Sanders
JIYSC 01 Girls Red
Savanah Kate Schwanda
GPS Lexington SA 03 Gold
Sadie Stilley
CUSA 08 Girls Jr. Academy
Tessa Browder
JIYSC 04G Red
Trinity Broach
LCGSA Cyclones
Taylor Bost
LCGSA Cyclones
Taylor Barfield
CUSA 08 Girls Jr. Academy
Tyme Hankerson
06 Bulls Girls Red
Teagan Mccoin
CUSA 08 Girls Jr. Academy
Truc Susan Nguyen
GPS Lexington SA 03 Gold
Tianna Roberts
JIYSC 03G Black
Tristen Stevenson
LCGSA Strikers
Taylor Watts
LCGSA Cyclones
Taylor Wix
SCUFC 02 Girls Crescent
Victoria Colon-Laborde
Aiken Sharks
Wren Allen
JYISC 06G Red
Wren Hoertdoerfer
JIYSC 01 Girls Red
Winter Phillips
BULLS 01 GIRLS RED 2017
Yuria Sloane
JIYSC 01 Girls Red
Zora Tyson
SCUFC 02 Girls Crescent
Yuria Sloane
JIYSC 01 Girls Red
Zora Tyson
SCUFC 02 Girls Crescent
BULLASC 2017 F F AAAAAAAAAAAA12/31/2399 5 0