Men's College Soccer Recruits

Last update: 10/17/2017 at 12:14 PM. The list will be updated again at: 3:14 PM.
Graduation Name State CBA Only

College Coaches:
  • Click on the "View Athlete Info" button to see stats on 'College Bound Athletes'.
  • Click on the team name to see their tournament schedule.
  • Click on the athlete's name to see their page.
(You must be logged in to see all links and personal information).
How can I become a featured athlete?
Who appears at the top of the list?
David Sibrian
FC LATINOS usa
Anthony Betancio
Effingham United '02B
Joshua Settlage
DSC 03 Green Samba
Wyatt Foster
Arsenal 06 White
Noah Arnold
JIYSC 2010 Boys Black
Joel Zazueta
NTH NASA 03B Select
James Lowery
Green Predators 00
Kaleb Mckie
Augusta Arsenal 2002 Gold
Elliot Bausch
GPS Lexington SA 02 Gold
William Campbell
Augusta Arsenal 2002 Gold
Jackson Gibson
FSA BOYS 03
Cohen Cox
Effingham United '02B
Cole Oliver
Effingham United '02B
Trotter Scearce
FSA BOYS 03
Benjamin Neiconi
Green Predators 00
Ashton Meador
Effingham United '02B
Reider Litzenberger
NTH NASA 03B Select
Dylan Faile
Green Predators 00
Federico Jordan
Green Predators 00
Federico Jordan-Lively
Green Samba 00
Riley Wright
Effingham United '02B
Angelo Paes
Effingham United '02B
Andrea Cassell
JIYSC 08B Red
Joshua Walton
FSA BOYS 03
Chase Maynard
SCUFC 05 Boys Palmetto
Caleb James
NTH NASA 03B Select
Logan Lambert
Green Predators 00
Avery Hoffman
Effingham United '03B
Isaac Toledo-Franco
NTH NASA 03B Select
Austin Hatheway
Green Predators 00
Alex Diaz
Effingham United '02B
Jt (James Thomas) Bundrick
Augusta Arsenal 2002 Gold
Shane Kenrick
Augusta Arsenal 2002 Gold
Trey Stewart
Effingham United '02B
Sam Herrin
Augusta Arsenal 2002 Gold
Mason Fox
Green Predators 00
Conley Whittle
Green Predators 00
Conley Whittle
Green Samba 00
Robert Howerton
Green Predators 00
Benjamin Simpson
Green Predators 00
Anthony Deangelo
Augusta Arsenal 2002 Gold
Cole Stabinger
JIYSC 2010 Boys Black
Christian Nava
FC LATINOS usa
Jonathan Lopez
FC LATINOS usa
Jerry Finney
SCUFC 02 Boys Palmetto II
Hunter Halliday
SCUFC 02 Boys Palmetto II
Joseph "Mackey" Chontos
SCUFC 02 Boys Palmetto II
Yousef Alkebsi
SCUFC 02 Boys Palmetto II
Philip Huang
SCUFC 02 Boys Palmetto II
Michael Kirby
SCUFC 01 Boys Palmetto II
Giovanni Gutierrez
Roswell Santos Blue 04
Clayton Shepler
Roswell Santos Blue 04
Juan Sosa
Effingham United '02B
Henry Lichniak
Effingham United '02B
Gavin Gelderman
Effingham United '02B
Blaine Allen
Effingham United '02B
Marcial Garcia
Effingham United '02B
Anthony Ramage
Augusta Arsenal 2002 Gold
Benjamin Diprete
Augusta Arsenal 2002 Gold
Nicolas Rozo
Effingham United '03B
Dalton Knight
Effingham United '03B
Raymond Garcia
Augusta Arsenal 2002 Gold
Masi Tamargo
Effingham United '03B
Oliver Beech
Effingham United '02B
Dylan Houck
Effingham United '02B
Ethan Belforte
NTH NASA 03B Select
Beau Thacker
Roswell Santos Blue 04
Aedan Mills
NTH NASA 03B Select
Timothy Ham
Bulls SC 10 Boys
Johnny Litchfield
Arsenal 06 White
Tyler Forbes
DSC 05 Boys Gold
Landon Sykes
DSC 05 Boys Gold
Camden Gifford
DSC 07 BOYS A1
Jake Vaughn
DSC 03 Green Samba
Sam Sykes
DSC 05 Boys Gold
Evan Morris
DSC 05 Boys Gold
Nicholas Gritz
DSC 07 BOYS A1
Bennett Ackerman
DSC 07 BOYS A1
Gabriel Solis
DSC 07 BOYS A1
Ben Horgan
DSC 07 BOYS A1
Thomas Jenkin
DSC 07 BOYS A1
James Jenkin
DSC 05 Boys Gold
Elliott Ducworth
JIYSC 08B Red
Vadym Stefanyshyn
JIYSC 08B Red
William Peacock
SSC 08B Strikers
Ben Westbrock
NTH NASA 03B Select
Austin Fuller
SSC 08B Strikers
Matthew Yi
Bulls 04B Elite
Michael Sokolik
Bulls 04B Elite
Jake Heintzelman
NTH NASA 03B Select
Liam Hounslow
NTH NASA 03B Select
Ocar Ding
NTH NASA 03B Select
Ayden Eutermoser
NTH NASA 03B Select
Austin Koehler
NTH NASA 03B Select
Matias Del Risco
NTH NASA 03B Select
Samuel Zavala Pérez
FC LATINOS usa
Emanuel Perez
FC LATINOS usa
Luis Altamirano-Hernandez
FC LATINOS usa
Jack Whitby
Arsenal 06 White
Spencer South
Augusta Arsenal 2002 Gold
Jack Timmons
Augusta Arsenal 2002 Gold
Coleman Hilton
SCUFC 02 Boys Palmetto II
Flynn Burgess
SCUFC 02 Boys Palmetto II
Benjamin Yang
SCUFC 02 Boys Palmetto II
Tanner Groves
Green Predators 00
Mitchell Plaisance
SSC 08B Strikers
Landen Malone
SSC 08B Strikers
Giancarlo Marin
Green Samba 00
Ryan Marren
Green Samba 00
Cesar Galvez
Green Predators 00
Daniel Rivers
SCUFC 02 Boys Palmetto II
Jackson Burt
Green Predators 00
Trevor Newman
Green Predators 00
Aiden Economopoulos
NTH NASA 03B Select
Zachary Grantham
DSC 03 Green Samba
Bryce Jones
DSC 03 Green Samba
William James
2005 Bulls Boys Elite
Brady Mccormack
SSC 08B Strikers
Andrew Flow
Green Samba 00
Colin Wilson
SCUFC 02 Boys Palmetto II
Jack Lapin
SCUFC 02 Boys Palmetto II
Carter Berube
SCUFC 02 Boys Palmetto II
Garrison Thomas
SCUFC 01 Boys Palmetto II
Neal Blank
SCUFC 02 Boys Palmetto II
Roland Herbkersman
SCUFC 01 Boys Palmetto II
Gabriel Crowe
FSA BOYS 03
Nathaniel Crowe
FSA BOYS 03
Angel Altimirano
GPS Lexington SA 02 Gold
Armando Cunningham
06 Bulls Boys Black
Anthony Duran
2005 Bulls Boys Elite
Andrew Evans
FSA04 Blue 04B
Andrew Enger
DSC 03 Green Samba
Andrew Flow
Green Predators 00
Andrew Flanagan
GPS Lexington SA 02 Gold
Aiden Ferguson
SSC 08B Strikers
Adam Hudson
DSC 03 Green Samba
Adolfo Ignacio-Lopez
FSA BOYS 03
Alex Kiefer
01 Bulls Elite
Aidan Leahey
SSC 08B Strikers
Andrew Mcdivitt
GPS Lexington SA 00 Gold
Ashton Miller
GPS Lexington SA 00 Gold
Alec Masterson
Bulls 04B Elite
Alexander Mallis
GPS Lexington SA 00 Gold
Asher Mostert
Bulls SC 10 Boys
Asher Powell
08 Bulls Boys North Augusta
Aydan Scharf
LNSC FORCE WHITE
Aiden Thorn
SSC 08B Strikers
Austin Viola
DSC 03 Green Samba
Brook Brumfield
FSA BOYS 03
Benjamin Charest
FSA04 Blue 04B
Ben Ellis
08 Bulls Boys North Augusta
Bryson Fuss
Bulls 04B Elite
Benjamin Hudgins
DSC 03 Green Samba
Ben Holton
Bulls 04B Elite
Bently Harriott
Bulls SC 10 Boys
Brandt Leopold
SSC 08B Strikers
Chris Aluri
GPS Lexington SA 00 Gold
Charles Black
GPS Lexington SA 03 Red
Connor Baltzegar
SCUFC 02 Boys Palmetto II
Carter Campbell
FSA04 Blue 04B
Cayden Cowley
08 Bulls Boys North Augusta
Coleman DeWitt
01 Bulls Elite
Cedric Gibson
01 Bulls Elite
Carter Goldsmith
GPS Lexington SA 03 Red
Cesar Gomez
FSA BOYS 03
Colden Harman
GPS Lexington SA 00 Gold
Harry Coleman
SCUFC 01 Boys Palmetto II
Coleman Ihrie
GPS Lexington SA 02 Gold
Chase Lundborg
Bulls SC 10 Boys
Charlie Mazick
FSA BOYS 03
Chase Mahoney
08 Bulls Boys North Augusta
Colton Wheatley
Augusta Arsenal 2002 Gold
Daniel Bolin
GPS Lexington SA 03 Red
Dylan Brown
Bulls 04B Elite
Daniel Castillo
Effingham United '02B
Dylan Deterra
Effingham United '03B
David Alex Dawkins
GPS Lexington SA 00 Gold
Daniel O'hara
GPS Lexington SA 00 Gold
Drew Shaw
FSA04 Blue 04B
Drew Sander
GPS Lexington SA 00 Gold
David Vallery
FSA BOYS 03
Eh Ah
SCUFC 02 Boys Palmetto II
Ethan Arnold
01 Bulls Elite
Ethan Burkhart
01 Bulls Elite
Ethan Cuenca
06 Bulls Boys Black
Evan Locklear
06 Bulls Boys Black
Ethan Mccown
FSA04 Blue 04B
Evan Tressel
GPS Lexington SA 03 Red
Evan Vance
GPS Lexington SA 02 Gold
Ezequiel Vega
FC LATINOS usa
Grant Martin
2005 Bulls Boys Elite
Giancarlo Marin
Green Predators 00
Griffin Nadkarni
GPS Lexington SA 02 Gold
Garrett Nguyen
SCUFC 02 Boys Palmetto II
Graham Newboult
SCUFC 01 Boys Palmetto II
Hsar Gay
SCUFC 02 Boys Palmetto II
Henry Moscati
GPS Lexington SA 02 Gold
Hunter Santoscoy
FSA04 Blue 04B
Isaiah Brunson
01 Bulls Elite
Isaiah Brown
Bulls SC 10 Boys
Isaiah Jackson
SCUFC 01 Boys Palmetto II
Jonathan Audelo-Hernandez
GPS Lexington SA 00 Gold
Justin Bian
GPS Lexington SA 02 Gold
Jayden Beck
GPS Lexington SA 03 Red
Jackson Bradley
08 Bulls Boys North Augusta
Jackson Brazell
GPS Lexington SA 00 Gold
Jacob Cartwright
FSA04 Blue 04B
Jackson Cozzie
01 Bulls Elite
John Chapman
SCUFC 01 Boys Palmetto II
Jacob Degenaro
08 Bulls Boys North Augusta
John Holliday
GPS Lexington SA 00 Gold
John Miles Heslen
Augusta Arsenal 2002 Gold
Jacob Katz
SCUFC 01 Boys Palmetto II
James Kennedy
FSA04 Blue 04B
Jaden Kordes
GPS Lexington SA 00 Gold
Jonnie Morgan
SCUFC 01 Boys Palmetto II
Jack Martin
GPS Lexington SA 02 Gold
Jackson Rottenberg
NTH NASA 03B Select
Jacob Spinks
08 Bulls Boys North Augusta
James Singletary
FSA04 Blue 04B
Josias Ventura-Villacis
SSC 08B Strikers
Justice Wilson
FSA04 Blue 04B
Kelan Pace
06 Bulls Boys Black
Kong Vue
DSC 07 BOYS A1
Kayden Williams
08 Bulls Boys North Augusta
Lucas Fiscus
01 Bulls Elite
Luis Hernandez
FSA04 Blue 04B
Leroy Linen III
01 Bulls Elite
Luis Quinones
SSC 08B Strikers
Landon Sweat
08 Bulls Boys North Augusta
Larry Thomas
Effingham United '02B
Landon Wilson
Putnam Impact SC 04
Matthew Abernethy
Bulls 04B Elite
Mark Alavi
06 Bulls Boys Black
Steven (Mark) Abbott
GPS Lexington SA 00 Gold
Malachi Burgess
01 Bulls Elite
Mateo Brandt
NTH NASA 03B Select
Mclean Brown
SCUFC 01 Boys Palmetto II
Matthew Skyler Davis
SCUFC 01 Boys Palmetto II
Micah Hill
GPS Lexington SA 03 Red
Morgan Iseman
GPS Lexington SA 03 Red
Mason Jaynes
Effingham United '03B
Marino McGloster
GPS Lexington SA 02 Gold
Marx Mills
01 Bulls Elite
Mars Simpson-Leibold
03 Green Mundial
Noah Arnold
01 Bulls Elite
Nicolas Gulley
Green Predators 00
Nicholas Gartung
FSA BOYS 03
Nick Noah
SCUFC 01 Boys Palmetto II
Noah Penley
SSC 08B Strikers
Owen Trimmier
GPS Lexington SA 02 Gold
Pickens Corley
08 Bulls Boys North Augusta
Preston Floyd
GPS Lexington SA 00 Gold
Paul Lomas
GPS Lexington SA 02 Gold
Peyton Miller
GPS Lexington SA 00 Gold
Price O'neal
08 Bulls Boys North Augusta
Patrick Reaser
SCUFC 01 Boys Palmetto II
Robbie Adams
01 Bulls Elite
Ryan Conner
01 Bulls Elite
Ricky De La Paz
SCUFC 01 Boys Palmetto II
Reese Farr
SCUFC 01 Boys Palmetto II
Rowan Hiner
01 Bulls Elite
Richard "West" Hiller
SCUFC 02 Boys Palmetto II
Ryan Marren
Green Predators 00
Robert Spence
FSA BOYS 03
Rafael Torres
Bulls 04B Elite
Reagan Tibbets
SCUFC 01 Boys Palmetto II
Rivik Verma
GPS Lexington SA 02 Gold
Derrick Smith
FSA04 Blue 04B
Sam Newman
08 Bulls Boys North Augusta
Samuel Spence
FSA04 Blue 04B
Tobi Akinyemi
06 Bulls Boys Black
Thomas Elliott
Augusta Arsenal 2002 Gold
Tremain Fergerson
06 Bulls Boys Black
Trenton Hall
Bulls SC 10 Boys
Tristin Pierce
GPS Lexington SA 02 Gold
Tyreed Tinker
01 Bulls Elite
William Dean
01 Bulls Elite
Willy Powell
06 Bulls Boys Black
William Parker
01 Bulls Elite
Walker Patiño
FC LATINOS usa
William Thompson
GPS Lexington SA 00 Gold
Eduardo Coronado
FC LATINOS usa
BULLASC 2017 F M AAAAAAAAAAAA12/31/2399 5 0