Women's College Soccer Recruits

Last update: 7/27/2017 at 2:32 PM. The list will be updated again at: 5:32 PM.
Graduation Name State CBA Only

College Coaches:
  • Click on the "View Athlete Info" button to see stats on 'College Bound Athletes'.
  • Click on the team name to see their tournament schedule.
  • Click on the athlete's name to see their page.
(You must be logged in to see all links and personal information).
How can I become a featured athlete?
Who appears at the top of the list?
Macey Hodge
SSA Chelsea 00G Elite
Sierra Fowler
UFA-Norcross 03G Premier
Emi Wu
Inter Atlanta FC 01G Blues Elite
Chloe Garcia
Inter Atlanta FC 01G Blues Elite
Christina Aaron
Inter Atlanta FC 01G Blues Elite
Hailey Burroughs
TUSC 02 Girls Red
Emma Gundrum
'01 Morgan
Emma Markland
UFA-Norcross 03G Premier
Montgomery Cooling
99 NCFC ELITE G
Rachel Atherley
PDA Atletica
Caroline Harrrrison
VHSC 01 Attack Black
Amber Jean
VHSC 01 Attack Black
Ellie Montford
FCX 2001 U16 Black
Maggie O'leary
Chicago Inter Soccer 99 MRL Red
Kallan Mills
VHSC 01 Attack Black
Michaella Arteta
99 NCFC ELITE G
Adriana Garcia
SSA Chelsea 00G Elite
Natalie Turok
STA Morris United 99 NPL
Chelsea Caplan
Team Boca 99 Girls White
Abigail Hegarty
Michigan Jaguars 99 Green
Avery Gardner
99 NCFC ELITE G
Hallie Kate Smith
VHSC 01 Attack Black
Marissa Rivera
STA Morris United 99 NPL
Caroline Goudy
99 NCFC ELITE G
Audrey Cooke
99 NCFC ELITE G
Kayla Cunneen
Team Boca 99 Girls White
Caitlin Jablon
ACYS Spirit United 99 Elite
Allison Norton
UFA Forsyth 99G Premier
Kesi Alejandro
STA Morris United 99 NPL
Grace Larson
STA Morris United 99 NPL
Shannon Miller
STA Morris United 99 NPL
Danielle Dachowski
STA Morris United 99 NPL
Alex Franchino
STA Morris United 99 NPL
Annie Ammons
Beach FC Red 01
Alayna Carter
Beach FC Red 01
Abigail Dent
Beach FC Red 01
Ashley Euerle
Beach FC Red 01
Anna Fish
99 NCFC ELITE G
Abigail Hayes
Beach FC Red 01
Allison Karpovich
Beach FC 03G Red
Abigail Mulry
GUSA 03 Dynamo G
Anna Motley
VHSC 01 Attack Black
Alexandra Mercer
Tampa Bay United Rowdies 01G ECNL
Aneda Phoutasen
Beach FC Red 01
Audrey Prevost
99 NCFC ELITE G
Anna Wetherington
GUSA 03 Dynamo G
Brianna Abreu
CR Burgundy Rapids G
Brianna Bitz
GUSA 03 Dynamo G
Brittny Cabalceta
CR Burgundy Rapids G
Brianna Lamoureux
STA Morris United 99 NPL
Breanna Sell
ACYS Spirit United 99 Elite
Caroline Cook
GUSA 03 Dynamo G
Chloe Limbach
Beach FC 03G Red
Carson Overbeck
TUSA Gold G
Chloe Sullivan
GUSA 03 Dynamo G
Carson Taylor
WCWAA Black G
Claire Touliatos
VHSC 01 Attack Black
Cambell Vander Haar
CR Burgundy Rapids G
Carmen Wagner
UFA Forsyth 99G Premier
Daliana Berrios
ACYS Spirit United 99 Elite
Eva Bean
GUSA 03 Dynamo G
Ellie Grove
GUSA 03 Dynamo G
Ericka Malott
TUSA Gold G
Ella Matischak
TUSA Gold G
Emily Sigillo
STA Morris United 99 NPL
Gracen Soto
ACYS Spirit United 99 Elite
Grace Ann Thomas
VHSC 01 Attack Black
Isabella Massimini
CR Burgundy Rapids G
Isabella Tkatch
GUSA 03 Dynamo G
Jasmine Crawley
Beach FC 00-99G Red Fyre
Jill Flanders
CR Burgundy Rapids G
Jaclyn Katzenberger
STA Morris United 99 NPL
Jolie Price
STA Morris United 99 NPL
Jennifer Rivera Sanchez
TUSA Gold G
Joeli Stuart
Beach FC Red 01
Kennedy Dunnings
Beach FC Red 01
Kathryn Grelck
TUSA Gold G
Kamree Holloway
SSA Chelsea 00G Elite
Kelsee Holloway
SSA Chelsea 00G Elite
Kaylee Kozlowski
Beach FC Red 01
Katherine Milldrum
VHSC 01 Attack Black
Kyra Pollock
TUSA Gold G
Kinleigh Sheffield
VHSC 01 Attack Black
Kaia Thompson
GUSA 03 Dynamo G
Lindsey Branch
Beach FC Red 01
Lily Brigman
TUSA Gold G
Lauren Doyle
TUSA Gold G
Lisle Riley
Beach FC Red 01
Lashanti Williams
ACYS Spirit United 99 Elite
Molly Beegle
Beach FC Red 01
Madison Cramer
SSA Chelsea 00G Elite
Meghan Donovan
STA Morris United 99 NPL
Mikaela Hardy
Beach FC Red 01
Makayla Moore
VHSC 01 Attack Black
Mia Oliaro
TUSA Gold G
Michaela Phelan
STA Morris United 99 NPL
Makenna Wareen
SSA Chelsea 00G Elite
Nicolette Chester
CR Burgundy Rapids G
Natali Francis
United 1996 FC '99 Internationals
Noel Thompson
Beach FC Red 01
Paige Siggins
CR Burgundy Rapids G
Paige Tominello
Pacesetter Premier Red
Raven Preston
GUSA 03 Dynamo G
Riley Vicinanzo
Attack 03 Black
Sadie Blake
GUSA 03 Dynamo G
Sarah Benedict
CR Burgundy Rapids G
Shelby Hall
Beach FC Red 01
Samantha Johnson
CR Burgundy Rapids G
Shannon Leydon M
STA Morris United 99 NPL
Saleena Lynch
Beach FC 00-99G Red Fyre
Saleena Lynch
Beach FC Red 01
Susie Lusardi
99 NCFC ELITE G
Stephanie Oliviera
ACYS Spirit United 99 Elite
Sydney Wall
WCWAA Black G
Teressa Dauphin
VHSC 01 Attack Black
Tess Hopkins
TUSA Gold G
Tianna Hill
TUSA Gold G
Vittoria Possumato
STA Morris United 99 NPL
Victoria Rohner
VHSC 01 Attack Black
CASL3 2017 F F AAAAAAAAAAAA12/31/2399 1 0