Women's College Soccer Recruits

Last update: 5/27/2017 at 6:23 AM. The list will be updated again at: 9:23 AM.
Graduation Name State CBA Only

College Coaches:
  • Click on the "View Athlete Info" button to see stats on 'College Bound Athletes'.
  • Click on the team name to see their tournament schedule.
  • Click on the athlete's name to see their page.
(You must be logged in to see all links and personal information).
How can I become a featured athlete?
Who appears at the top of the list?
Hannah Kelleher
GPS-MA NPL
Sabrina Bryan
Riverhounds Development Academy
Delaney Cook
GPS-MA NPL
Taylor Mitchell
STA Morris United NPL 98
Danielle Mcnally
Riverhounds Development Academy
Nora Grace Snow
Darlington School Soccer Academy 98 Girls
Allison Hegner
NSA Premier Rockets
Mia Brascia
Heat FC 98 ECNL (NV)
Abigail Masten
TUSA Gold G
Melissa Fernandez
CASL 98 Ladies Red
Samantha Scott
REAL Colorado ECNL Composite 98/99
Lindsay Jenson
NTH Tophat 01 Gold
Fiona Stockdale
Brentwood SC
Samantha Ortiz
Manhattan SC Santos
Caroline Case
MUFC 98/99 Red
Ellie Montford
FCX 2001 U16 Black
Amanda Macfarlane
WHYFC LADIES WHITE G
Marisa Johnson
Riverhounds Development Academy
Maggie O'leary
Chicago Inter Soccer 99/00 MRL Red
Tara Hamilton
Fort Lauderdale Select 98
Gabrielle Bosak
USA/MP 98 Premier
Yarinana Franco
USA/MP 98 Challenge
Brianna Forrest
BRSC 99 G Black
Morgan Meenes
FC Boulder 98/99 Girls Elite
Randi Swanson
Huntsville FC Girls 98 Blue
Sydney Pinder
Warren County Soccer Academy G98 Elite
Mary Clarke Wallace
Richmond Strikers 98
Morgan Harris
FC Pride 98 Elite Red
Christina Digiulio
Penn Fusion SA Ecnl 00
Julia Maycie Bedingfield
Huntsville FC Girls 98 Blue
Rebekah Bailey
CASL 98 Ladies Red
Hannah Kim
Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite
Kendall Edwards
CUFC 99 Gold G
Cally Carr
Manhattan SC Santos
Natalie Chandler
TUSA Gold G
Sarah Berube
GPS-MA NPL
Avery McMullen
TSC 2019G Premier
Alivia Tavernier
Warren County SA 1999G Elite
Alexis Lynch
LNSC Eclipse Blue G
Sarah Harrington
Brentwood SC
Sabrina Ketterer
East Islip Red Storm
Taran Mcmillan
Warren County Soccer Academy G98 Elite
Chloe Kotrba
NSA Premier Rockets
Leanne Stahulak
CL Force Elite
Gabrielle Fanning
CL Force Elite
Grace Terry
GPS-MA NPL
Taylor Hedges
Kentucky Fire Juniors Premier Red 99G
Mary Kate Vinkler
Penn Fusion 98 ECNL
Booke Conway
FC Pride 98 Elite Black
Ashley Pyne
Penn Fusion ECNL Composite 98/99
Julia Listro
GHSL/Niagara Elite
Brianna Carter
FC Boston Scorpions 98/99 ECNL
Zoe Warren
REAL Colorado ECNL Composite 98/99
Brooke Smith
Real Colorado Olympico 98/99 Girls
Dana Blessum
SSM G98
Amber Vokoun
Heat FC 98 ECNL (NV)
Angelica Justice
Attack 99 Black
Nadia Haven
FC Boston Scorpions 98/99 ECNL
Ashlynn Harris
USA/MP 98 Premier
Raven Isaac
MUFC 98/99 Red
Meghan Badge
Florida Krush 98 Black
Alexa Neely
Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite
Megan Zebrowski
Real Colorado Olympico 98/99 Girls
Kaeleen Johnson
PWSI Courage 98-99G NPL
Kendall Powell
Tennessee SC 1999 Premier
Lexi Forsee
Alliance Cincinnati Elite 99 Gold
Alea Krouse
SJEB Rush 99 Girls Academy
Anissa Mose
MUFC 99 ECNL
Alexandria Applin
Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite
Haley Griggs
PTFC Lady Black G
Auburn Suttles
Kentucky Fire Juniors Premier Red 99G
Chloe Cobb
SCUFC 98 Girls Elite
Elizabeth Hunt
Vestavia Attack 98 Black
Kayte Mundwiller
REAL Colorado ECNL Composite 98/99
Gabriella Guenther
FC Pride 98 Elite Red
Samantha Buck
Barcelona United Academy 99G
Maggie Fragapane
Cleveland United White
Allison Mccrimon
Vestavia Attack 98 Black
Kennedy Case
PTFC Lady Black G
Yamilee Eveillard
Albertson Fury 99 ECNL
Hannah Schauss
CASL 98 Ladies Red
Madison Pisone
ASA Premier 99
Adriana Salinas
FKK 99 Florida Krush White
Breanna Gutterman
Ohio Galaxies FC 99 Elite
Paige Kula
REAL Colorado ECNL Composite 98/99
Caitlin Hooks
Tsunami
Gabriela Palazzo
REAL Colorado ECNL Composite 98/99
Amanda Mercuri
GHSL/Niagara Elite
Kaliyah Fulton
Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite
Michaella Arteta
CASL 99 Ladies Red
Oriana Mallet-Bustillos
NJ Stallions 1999 NPL
Atley Fortney
LOUD 98G Red
Sophia Hyland
Brentwood SC
Emily Lindbloom
Team Chicago Academy-1999 Elite
Kayley Jones
FC Pride 98 Elite Red
Charlotte Doyle
Fort Lauderdale Select 98
Delanie Hill
FC Pride 98 Elite Red
Emma Hiett
PWSI Courage 98-99G NPL
Olivia Dado
Barcelona United Academy 99G
Jennifer Douyere
Warren County Soccer Academy G98 Elite
Caroline Murphy
OBSC 98 Blue
Audrey Heile
FC Pride 98 Elite White
Jessica Mccoppin
CASL 98 ECNL
Brianna Lunsford
Warren County Soccer Academy G98 Elite
Naniiya Brown
PWSI Courage 98-99G Red
Payton Putzer
Darlington School Soccer Academy 98 Girls
Kylie Olexa
CASL 98 ECNL
Bailey Fenwick-Miller
Ohio Galaxies FC 99 Elite
Savanna Laporte
Team Boca 1998 Girls White
Stephanie Angle
Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite
Brooke Schutter
Penn Fusion SA Ecnl 00
Kara Sanders
FC Pride 98 Elite Red
Tia Dupont
Mount Laurel United Magic (NJ)
Sophia Pinnie
Penn Fusion SA Ecnl 00
Keilivanh Phonthibsvads
Huntsville FC Girls 98 Blue
Caelan Demuth
TFCA 99 Select G
Taylor Malucky
Alliance Cincinnati Elite 99 Gold
Eva Dailey
USA/MP 98 Premier
Elizabeth Cablk
NSA Premier Rockets
Emily Rosso
FC Boston Scorpions 98/99 ECNL
Caitlin Reice
NSA Premier Rockets
Madisyn Pelchat
Team Boca 1998 Girls White
Meghan O'ferral
CASL 98 Ladies Red
Jessica Levinson
Quickstrike FC 99 NPL
Sydney Dion
Ambassadors FC 98G Blue
Madelyn Marcinko
IMG Academy 98G
Rebecca Walker
PTFC Lady Black G
Hannah Fogt
Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite
Annabel Campbell
Mclean YS 98g Ecnl
Ellis Credle
Richmond Strikers 98
Anessa Ridley
PWSI Courage 98-99G Red
Katalein Stevens
PWSI Courage 98-99G Red
Taylor Kimmel
SSM G98
Jaide Dugger
PWSI Courage 98-99G NPL
Cayla Berry
PTFC Lady Black G
Regan Williams
PTFC Lady Black G
Camryn Monfort
Albertson Fury 99 ECNL
Adriana Garcia
SSA Chelsea 00G Elite
Jade Eriksen-Russo
Team Chicago Academy-1999 Elite
Roselen Rotello
Warren County Soccer Academy G98 Elite
Hannah Wooten
Florida Elite SA 99/00
Meghan Tidwell
Tennessee SC 1999 Premier
Caitlyn Cosme
Albertson Fury 99 ECNL
Ashley Lucero
FC Richmond Mystx '98
Leah Givant
Slammers FC ECNL Composite 98/99
Savannah Jones
TFCA 99 Select G
Reiley Mullen
Concorde Fire Ecnl 99
Tara Brophy
Albertson Fury 99 ECNL
Anna Avinger
Tennessee SC 1999 Premier
Sydney Young
Ambassadors FC 98G Blue
Camryn Cadiz
Libertyville FC 1974
Jenna Fuller
OBSC 98 Blue
Angie Davis
Michigan Jaguars 98 Green
Julia Masciarelli
FC Boulder 98/99 Girls Elite
Natalie Page
TFCA 99 Select G
Ashley Hemp
Richmond Strikers U 15 Elite
Madeline Riley
CASL 98 Ladies Red
Chloe Emerson
CUFC 99 Gold G
Shannon Salley
Riverhounds Development Academy
Jenna Janicki
BSC Cardinal G
Hayley Sheldon
MUFC 99 ECNL
Olivia Voogt
WHYFC LADIES WHITE G
Alicyn Lose
Penn Fusion 98 ECNL
Bryce Kinard
SCUFC 98 Girls Elite
Olivia Offermann
Roanoke Star 98 Elite
Taylor Harrington
Quickstrike FC 99 NPL
Giulia Rabbito
FC Stars ECNL Composite 1998/1999
Vaneeya Volino
Tsunami
Bonnie Shea
Concorde Fire Ecnl 99
Emily Tobik
CSA Charlotte Predator G
Chrystal Posada
Albertson Fury 99 ECNL
Mary Motley
HFC 98 Red G
Alyssa Mccarron
BRSC 99 G Black
Ashley Maples
Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite
Tailor Gammons
Mclean YS 98g Ecnl
Amber German
USA/MP 98 Challenge
Abby Skatell
Riverhounds Development Academy
Alicia Jacobs
PWSI Courage 98-99G Red
Kristien Lindo
BRSC 99 G Black
Anna Meyers
Richmond Strikers 98
Dana Reed
MUFC 99 ECNL
Erica Ganthner
Beach 98G Red
Sydney Cason
TSC 98 Showcase
Amelia Greaves
IMG Academy 98G
Karina Santin
Team Boca 1998 Girls White
Hannah Geller
Quickstrike FC 99 NPL
Erin Otto
OBSC 98 Blue
Marisa Pileggi
GHSL/Niagara Elite
Emma Kerns
FC Virginia ECNL 98
Elizabeth Phan
IMG Academy 98G
Carly Bechtloff
STA Morris United NPL 98
Erin Cooke
WYSA Wilson Explosion G
Jenna Lundgren
OBSC 98 Blue
Morgan Sherman
Sunrise Sting 98/99
Sierra Newton
Huntsville FC Girls 98 Blue
Hannah Dearing
Space Coast United 1999 Girls
Haley Johnson
HFC 98 Red G
Brianna Kropinack
TUSA Gold G
Sidney Riemer
Cleveland United White
Mollie Belisle
Concorde Fire Ecnl 99
Alexis Louk
TSC 98 Showcase
Carolyn Saulle
Albertson Fury 99 ECNL
Kathryn Weisman
PTFC Lady Black G
Mary Mccormick
Fort Lauderdale Select 98
Mckensey Kaseta
Concorde Fire Central Elite
Kelci Horner
Roanoke Star 98 Elite
Abigail Wade
CASL 99 Ladies Black
Caroline Lauer
TFCA Alliance G
Stephanie Dalli
GHSL/Niagara Elite
Alexandrea Pardue
LOUD 98G Red
Teah Lorenzi
PWSI Courage 98-99G NPL
Lexi Martine
FC Boulder 98/99 Girls Elite
Ally Strauss
PWSI Courage 98-99G NPL
Gianna Merigliano
Team Boca 1998 Girls White
Lindsey Whitmore
Heat FC 98 ECNL (NV)
Mackenzie Cherry
Concorde Fire Ecnl 99
Ally Murphy Pauletto
FC Boulder 98/99 Girls Elite
Jordyn Ebert
UFA 98 Premier
Sophie Findlay
GPS-MA NPL
Cassidy Morgan
Sunrise Sting 98/99
Emily Cottrill
Riverhounds Development Academy
Chloe Didonato A
Team Boca 1998 Girls White
Relly Ladner
Penn Fusion SA Ecnl 00
Sophia Spinell
FCX Black
Naneth Calderon
PWSI Courage 98-99G Red
Rachel Florenz
Brentwood SC
Aisha Brown
Mclean YS 98g Ecnl
Kori Locksley
Bethesda SC ECNL 98
Emily Feller
FC Boulder 98/99 Girls Elite
Sydney Mullen
Real Colorado Olympico 98/99 Girls
Erin Wimmer
FC Copa Academy G00 Black
Halle Tachick
Slammers FC ECNL Composite 98/99
Krystin Brown
Slammers FC ECNL Composite 98/99
Courtney Coholich
Riverhounds Development Academy
Maidson Lulley
ISA 98/99 NPL
Noelle Fernandes
GPS-MA NPL
Delaney Riester
FC Pride 98 Elite Red
Sidney Rucker
TE FCE Hotspurs
Erin Wolfe
SCUFC 98 Girls Elite
Allison Holter
Barcelona United Academy 99G
Elizabeth Montes
HFC 98 Red G
Meghan Jones
Vestavia Attack 98 Black
Drew Anderson
MUFC 98/99 Red
Eliza Krans
BSC Cardinal G
Lauren Yudin
Team Boca 1998 Girls White
Gabriella Ziobro
Quickstrike FC 99 NPL
Mackenzie Gibbs
Concorde Fire Ecnl 99
Christine Conaghy
Mount Laurel United Magic (NJ)
Katherine Mcmanus
Huntsville FC Girls 98 Blue
Meghan Cottingham
Vestavia Attack 98 Black
Rose Lopez
Tsunami
Cameron Brown
Beach 98G Red
Kara Johnson
LOUD 98G Red
Hope Baisley
FC United Select 1
Olivia Mcmanes
Concorde Fire ECNL
Anna Hogewood
Vestavia Attack 98 Black
Alyssa Edwards
Barcelona United Academy 99G
Madeline Coggins
CUFC 99 Gold G
Katelyn Wagler
TFCA 99 Select G
Chelsea Caplan
Team Boca 1999 White Girls
Annesleigh Bengtson
PTFC Lady Black G
Shannon Riordan
FC Boston Scorpions 98/99 ECNL
Eryn Glenn
CASL 99 WF UNITED BLUE G
Emma Lanter
CASL 98 Ladies Black
Madison Gabel
Real Colorado Olympico 98/99 Girls
Alexis Williams
CUFC 99 Gold G
Sarah Lewis
HFC 98 Red G
Grace Brannen
OBSC 98 Blue
Regina Gonzalez Reynoso
IMG Academy 98G
Rachel Moody
PWSI Courage 98-99G NPL
Jenna Shortridge
Team Boca 1998 Girls White
Natalie Holmes
MUFC 99 ECNL
Catherine Gambino
Albertson Fury 99 ECNL
Tess Sobol
OBSC 98 Blue
Taylor Porcello
Quickstrike FC 99 NPL
Abigail Hegarty
Michigan Jaguars 98 Green
Kayleigh LaFreniere
FC Stars ECNL Composite 1998/1999
Kerry Sammon
Quickstrike FC 99 NPL
Haley Tausend
FCX Black
Danielle Katz
Bethesda SC ECNL 98
Tara Wilson
ISA 98/99 NPL
Grace Grettenberger
CASL 99 Ladies Black
Lauren Couto
ISA 98/99 NPL
Halee Enderle
CASL 98 Ladies Red
Maddisom Massenhiemer
Penn Fusion 98 ECNL
Haley Barnes
Roanoke Star 98 Elite
Erica Campbell
Albertson Fury 99 ECNL
Avery Schuldt
FC United Select 1
Abi Hunt
UFA 98 Premier
Meagan Postell
UFA 98 Premier
Ansley Diamond
Concorde Fire Ecnl 99
Ally Steinberg
FC Stars ECNL Composite 1998/1999
Dominique Grubbs
FC Richmond Mystx '98
Jackie Batliner
FCX Black
Lorena Lopez
IMG Academy 98G
Bri Sandoval
SCUFC 98 Girls Elite
Haley Eiser
FC Richmond Mystx '98
Shelby Jones
FC Richmond Mystx '98
Isabella (Bella) Dorosy
Sunrise Sting 98/99
Anja Wilson
FC Richmond Mystx '98
Kia Jacobs
Concorde Fire Ecnl 99
Magdalena Bellinger
PWSI Courage 98-99G NPL
Alexa Leizorek
PTFC Lady Black G
Natasha Mcelrath
Michigan Jaguars 98 Green
Alison Cunniffe
STA Morris United NPL 98
Lauren Nguyen
Bethesda SC ECNL 98
Beatriz Cesnick
IMG Academy 98G
Jadyn Wilensky
Bethesda SC ECNL 98
Victoria Young
STA Morris United NPL 98
Matisse Swartz
Michigan Jaguars 98 Green
Abby Kuznick
STA Morris United NPL 98
Savannah Raines
PTFC Lady Black G
Maile Fujimoto
LOUD 99G Red
Victoria Wagner
PTFC Lady Black G
Amber Hand
PTFC Lady Black G
Sydney Moore
PTFC Lady Black G
Natalie Laser
FC United Select 1
Tessa Abbott
FC Stars ECNL Composite 1998/1999
Mackenzie Maree
PTFC Lady Black G
Emily Barrett
PTFC Lady Black G
Ashley Rumley
PTFC Lady Black G
Tessa Walsh
OPSA Magic
Brenna Warren
Penn Fusion ECNL Composite 98/99
Karly Beck
PTFC Lady Black G
Jaiden Phelps
Warren County Soccer Academy G98 Elite
Grace Carroll
Roanoke Star 98 Elite
Addison Watson
PTFC Lady Black G
Kaelee Van Gundy
Charlotte SA ECNL 00
Abigael Germeroth
Roanoke Star 98 Elite
Bailey Petersen
CASL 98 ECNL
Amye Zalesky
Quickstrike FC 99 NPL
Claire Griffiths
CASL 98 ECNL
Lindsey Manning
FC Richmond Mystx '98
Genevieve Foster
LOUD 98G Red
Carson Rosenbaum
USA/MP 98 Challenge
Danielle Mathias
CASL 98 Ladies Red
Sarah Reynolds
TUSA Gold G
Brianna Johnson
REAL Colorado ECNL Composite 98/99
Rebekah Fry
WHYFC LADIES WHITE G
Carly Young
REAL Colorado ECNL Composite 98/99
Madison Lemery
Ocys 00 Purple
Lindsay Fleischer
ISA 98/99 NPL
Anna Brodjian
FCX Black
Lauren Moss
FC Boulder 98/99 Girls Elite
Brice Mcinroy
Penn Fusion SA Ecnl 00
Julia Grosso
Sunrise Sting 98/99
Sophia Gomez
FC Copa Academy G00 Black
Nicole Cataldo
Michigan Jaguars 98 Green
Katherine Knotek
TUSA Gold G
Brynn Colvin
TSC 98 Showcase
Madiya Harriott
Sunrise Sting 98/99
Tj Anderson
Concorde Fire Ecnl 99
Sarah Eskew
Concorde Fire Ecnl 99
Carney Blake
Ambassadors FC 98G Blue
Ryleigh Brown
Team Boca 1998 Girls White
Gabrielle Stewart
NTH Tophat 99 Gold
Emily Deem
CASL 99 WF UNITED BLUE G
Emma Gaggioli
NSA Premier Shock
Lauren Hapanowicz
STA Morris United NPL 98
Avery Gardner
CASL 99 Ladies Red
Grace Miller
CASL 02 Ladies Grey
Morgan Messner
Penn Fusion SA Ecnl 00
Mackenzie Fee
Fort Lauderdale Select 98
Gabi Kreinbrink
Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite
Montgomery Cooling
CASL 99 Ladies Red
Audria Wood
Vestavia Attack 98 Black
Abigail Kessinger
Huntsville FC Girls 98 Blue
Camille Atkins
Huntsville FC Girls 98 Blue
Alyse Stukey
Beach 98G Red
Rebecca "Brianne" Marshall
SCUFC 98 Girls Elite
Abigail Ackerson
Attack 99 Black
Mary Hogwood
Attack 99 Black
Kylie Mccue
Sunrise Sting 98/99
Caroline Chipman
Concorde Fire Ecnl 99
Kathryn Brakefield
Vestavia Attack 98 Black
Olivia Francis
Concorde Fire Ecnl 99
Kameron Downs
Concorde Fire Ecnl 99
Keller Makemson
TSC 98 Showcase
Pace Stephenson
Concorde Fire Ecnl 99
Amber Nguyen
Concorde Fire ECNL
Morgan Dewey
Concorde Fire Ecnl 99
Lizzie Mayfield
Concorde Fire Ecnl 99
Taylor Mason
Concorde Fire Ecnl 99
Lauren Swoopes
Concorde Fire ECNL
Abbey Saddler
FC Alliance 99G Black
Isabel Pearce
TUSA Gold G
Sarah Kajdasz
Michigan Jaguars 98 Green
Katelynn Mundell
FSC Force Premier G
Emily Camp
Mount Laurel United Magic (NJ)
Grace Clements
SSA Chelsea 00G Elite
Leah Smith
IMG Academy 98G
Abigail Pangallo
Sunrise Sting 98/99
Grace Sommi
FC Alliance 99G Black
Anna Krussow
CASL 98 Ladies Red
Madison Eddleman
UFA 98 Premier
Elizabeth Wilson
Penn Fusion ECNL Composite 98/99
Molly Brogden
Real Colorado Olympico 98/99 Girls
Elizabeth Watts
TSC 98 Showcase
Mary Burney
ACS Orange G
Amanda Wolfgang
CASL 98 Ladies Red
Cate Massa
Alliance Cincinnati Elite 99 Gold
Sydney Parker
CASL 98 Ladies Red
Kayla Kern
TUSA Gold G
Cadence Myers
Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite
Caroline Goudy
CASL 99 Ladies Red
Emily Hull
HFC 98 Red G
Chloe Arnold
FC Alliance 99G Black
Audrey Cooke
CASL 99 Ladies Red
Lauren Griffiths
TUSA Gold G
Breanna Kirk
HFC 98 Red G
Katie Gesior
OBSC 98 Blue
Kristin Stein
Warren County Soccer Academy G98 Elite
Abby Lampe
Warren County Soccer Academy G98 Elite
Madison Mccoy
Warren County Soccer Academy G98 Elite
Amy Farr
Alliance Cincinnati Elite 99 Gold
Danielle Matus
FC Pride 98 Elite Red
Meaghan Matus
FC Pride 98 Elite Red
Lauryn Jennings
USA/MP 98 Premier
Sabrina Kunimoto
Ambassadors FC 98G Blue
Makenna Paradis
FC Pride 98 Elite Red
Allyson McAtamney
FC Pride 98 Elite Red
Elyssa Francis
Kentucky Fire Juniors Premier Red 99G
Hannah Lapko
Michigan Jaguars 98 Green
Mazie Hughes
HFC 98 Red G
Cassidy Boyes
PWSI Courage 98-99G NPL
Tia Walter
PWSI Courage 98-99G NPL
Emily Mullner
SCUFC 98 Girls Elite
Carli Fonseca
East Meadow Hotspur ECNL '99
Caroline Weiss
NSA Premier Rockets
Ally Voegtlin
PWSI Courage 98-99G NPL
Gabrielle Lucas
Quickstrike FC 99 NPL
Alexis Mailloux
Michigan Jaguars 98 Green
Alexandra Thompson
Penn Fusion ECNL Composite 98/99
Jillian Colucci
Tsunami
Olivia Burgner
Freedom 98
Paige Patera
OBSC 98 Blue
Annie McConnon
Penn Fusion 98 ECNL
Alyson Broecker
FC Virginia ECNL 98
Edasia Martinez
Freedom 98
Kelsey Krupski
Freedom 98
Katherine Benson
Quickstrike FC 99 NPL
Savannah Morgan
Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite
Sarah Moseson
STA Morris United NPL 98
Delaney Colaio-Coppola
IMG Academy 98G
Rachel Meta
FC Pride 98 Elite Red
Brennen Mccarthy
Arlington Forza Red
Clare Oconnor
Tsunami
Isabel James
SSM G99
Erica Carpenter
Penn Fusion 98 ECNL
Kayla Cunneen
Team Boca 1999 White Girls
Stephanie Darrell
ISA 98/99 NPL
Jasmynn Dillard
Warren County Soccer Academy G98 Elite
Lillian Dunn
CASL 98 ECNL
Kaitlyn Pawelczyk
Team Boca 1998 Girls White
Alexandria Struder
FC Richmond Mystx '98
Jordan Thomas
SCUFC 98 Girls Elite
Kaitlin Dillard
TFCA 99 Select G
Madison Mcnally
CASL 98 Ladies Red
Kristen Bane
SCUFC 98 Girls Elite
Jessilyn "Hope" Alexander
SCUFC 98 Girls Elite
Callaway Grady
SCUFC 98 Girls Elite
Amanda Gibson
Team Boca 1998 Girls White
Grace Geise
Warren County Soccer Academy G98 Elite
Katherine Hammer
Tsunami
Erin Hoeh
Ambassadors FC 98G Blue
Madeline Manganaro
CASL 98 Ladies Black
Erin Peyton
Tsunami
Lena D'amico
Brentwood SC
Megan Leffler
STA Morris United NPL 98
Nicole Verdi
STA Morris United NPL 98
Ibilola Akiwowo
Arlington Forza Red
Rachel Loyst
Brentwood SC
Samantha Sommers
Tsunami
Samantha Roth
ISA 98/99 NPL
Lauren Kaplinsky
FC United Select 1
Hope Lewandoski
Ambassadors FC 98G Blue
Megan Williams
Michigan Jaguars 98 Green
Cori Carlston
LOUD 99G Red
Logan Dix
Warren County Soccer Academy G98 Elite
Sallie Riggan
WHYFC LADIES WHITE G
Bryson Boyer
Team Boca 1998 Girls White
Sarah Cunningham
STA Morris United NPL 98
Tabitha Roper
MUFC 98/99 Red
Kiara Hallows
TUSA Gold G
Carli Fronseca
Brentwood SC
Meghan Siedlecki
Richmond Strikers 98
Madeleine Espy
Classics Elite SA 99G
Maggie Miller
FC United Select 1
Michaela Till
FC Pride 98 Elite White
Emily Aldrich
OBSC 98 Blue
Megan Bobrowski
OBSC 98 Blue
Emily Tompkins
MUFC 99 ECNL
Kaity Malek
Ambassadors FC 98G Blue
Kayleigh Purcell
FC United Select 1
Sarah Wilson
Team Boca 1998 Girls White
Amy Pollmann
UFA 98 Premier
Anna Grace Habicht
FKK 99 Florida Krush White
Hannah Truckenmiller
Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite
Amy Barra
Team Boca 1998 Girls White
Madeline Chamness
USA/MP 98 Premier
Molly Dowd
Brentwood SC
Kelly Fogarty
Brentwood SC
Hailey Skiff
Team Boca 1998 Girls White
Allie Dunn
FC Alliance 99G Black
Abby Gerome
Alliance Cincinnati Elite 99 Gold
Allison Waxgiser
STA Morris United NPL 98
Kelsey Jones
FC Alliance 99G Black
Megan Lundmark
Penn Fusion SA Ecnl 00
Ellie Stodola
FCX Black
Janessa Factor
Brentwood SC
Morgan Carpenter
WHYFC LADIES WHITE G
Madelyn Hendry
Sunrise Sting 98/99
Natasha Turner
CASL 98 ECNL
Elizabeth Cato
TUSA Gold G
Lexi Dean
FC Virginia ECNL 98
Ashley Andersen
FC Virginia ECNL 98
Reina Araujo
Beach 98G Red
Bailey Cartwright
Riverhounds Development Academy
Margaret Banks
TFCA 99 Select G
Annabelle Averette
PGSA Stars G
Amy Ahern
Team Chicago Academy-1999 Elite
Alexandra Addington
FC Virginia ECNL 98
Averee Andrews
CASL 02 Ladies Black
Allsion Baltar
FKK 99 Florida Krush White
Alexa Byers
HMMS EAGLE FC VILLA 99
Abby Brauning
CUP 98 Gold
Anna Beatrice
Arlington 98 Red
Autumn Bell
Fort Lauderdale Select 98
Alyssa Bosak
USA/MP 98 Premier
Amber Birchwell
East Meadow Hotspur ECNL '99
Amanda Britain
Michigan Jaguars 98 Green
Ansley Brown
CASL 02 Ladies Grey
Elise Becker
Alliance Cincinnati Elite 99 Gold
Annalise Bellinger
PWSI Courage 98-99G NPL
Angel Breedlove
Sunrise Sting 98/99
Allyson Brown
LOUD 98G Red
Abbey Campbell
WHYFC LADIES WHITE G
Abbie Collins
FC Pride 98 Elite White
Abigail Childers
FC Pride 98 Elite White
Anna Dresser
Nationals Union 98 Red
Alexis DeCamp
Indy Premier 99G Elite
Anna Deutsch
LOUD 98G Red
Alexandra Dompier
CASL 02 Ladies Grey
Anna Fretwell
JASA Coastal Surge G
Allison Farr
Slammers FC ECNL Composite 98/99
Anna Fish
CASL 99 Ladies Red
Alexis Grimmett
PWSI Courage 98-99G Red
Anushree Godbole
Penn Fusion ECNL Composite 98/99
Avery Glenn
CASL 02 Ladies Grey
Arianna Green
MUFC 99 ECNL
Anna Gallo
Real Colorado Olympico 98/99 Girls
Ashley Gabor
Penn Fusion 98 ECNL
Alexa Gomez
Cleveland United White
Anna Garibaldi
Manhattan SC Santos
Ana Ginez
SSM G99
Arianna Harris-Kawano
FC Pride 98 Elite Black
Asia Horne
Albertson Fury 00 ECNL
Alexis Henderson
JASA Coastal Surge G
Annie Habeeb
LNSC Eclipse Blue G
Anna G Hinshaw
LNSC Eclipse Blue G
Alexandra Haupt
Ambassadors FC 98G Blue
Annascott Hunt
CASL 02 Ladies Black
Ashlyn Howerton
PTFC Lady Black G
Alexis Hogarth
Bethesda SC ECNL 98
Alexis Iseminger
FSC Force Premier G
Angelica Justice
Vestavia Attack 98 Black
Amani Jiu
FC Stars ECNL Composite 1998/1999
Ashley John
CASL 02 Ladies Grey
Alexa Kotsovos
Nationals Union 98 Red
Amy Kirk
Slammers FC ECNL Composite 98/99
Alexandra Kuhnle
Albertson Fury 99 ECNL
Ashley Kidwell
Team Boca 1998 Girls White
Alexandra Keck
Mount Laurel United Magic (NJ)
Alexandra Koenig
RUSH 99 U18
Amanda Kinsey
CUP 98 Gold
Alex Lonsinger
FC Pride 98 Elite White
Alyssa Lum
Breakers 98/99 ECNL
Ashley Levingston
FC Pride 98 Elite Red
Alexander Lopez
Florida Krush 98 Black
Allison Lawrence
CASL 02 Ladies Red South
Alaysia Lane
SSM G98
Arielle Lemieux
TSC 98 Showcase
Annika Lutz
FCX Black
Abigail F Mosteller
LNSC Eclipse Blue G
Abigail Meyers
Arlington 98 Red
Anne Murta
Alliance Cincinnati Elite
Alexzondra Mattson
Beach 98G Red
Sarah (Abigail) Mitchell
Concorde Fire Ecnl 99
Ava Mckane
Albertson Fury 99 ECNL
Allison Maliska
FC Virginia ECNL 98
Alexandra Mercer
Tampa Bay United 01G ECNL
Annie Miller
LNSC Eclipse Blue G
Andrea Moore
TFCA 99 Select G
Alexandra Neal
Ambassadors FC 98G Blue
Alyssa Nanni
SJEB Rush 99 Girls Academy
Abrielle Ortiz
East Meadow Hotspur ECNL '99
Ashley Oppold
USA/MP 98 Challenge
Alexa Pibl
TFCA Alliance G
Aspen Pierson
Breakers 98/99 ECNL
Alexis Peterse
CL Force Elite
Allyson Peppenhorst
UFA 98 Premier
Alyssa Poarch
Delco '98/99F ECNL
Anna Perko
FSC Force Premier G
Alexis Peri
Space Coast United 1999 Girls
Audrey Prevost
CASL 99 Ladies Red
Alexis Robarge
FC Stars ECNL Composite 1998/1999
Aubrey Raywood
FC Pride 98 Elite Black
Alloysia Richardson
TFCA 01 Select G
Abigail Rynex
LOUD 98G Red
Alajne Richardson
TFCA 01 Select G
Abbey Rainwater
LNSC Eclipse Blue G
Amanda Rock
CSA Charlotte Predator G
Ashley Swanson
TFCA Alliance G
Amanda Spitaleri
Tsunami
Arin Smalls
Breakers 98/99 ECNL
Ann Stancil
CASL 02 Ladies Red South
Aiden Sherry
Arlington 98 Red
Amanda Sheridan
East Meadow Hotspur ECNL '99
Abby Snead
FC Richmond Mystx '98
Ailey Tebbett
Florida Elite SA 99/00
Aiyanah Tyler-Cooper
LOUD 98G Red
Antonia Tammaro
Breakers 98/99 ECNL
Ashley Ventura
Bethesda SC ECNL 98
Alex Wendt
FC Pride 98 Elite White
Abigail Williams
PTFC Lady Black G
Abbey Woodruff
Michigan Jaguars 98 Green
Ashley Wilson
LOUD 98G Red
Ashley Whittaker
LNSC Eclipse Blue G
Brenda Anthony
LOUD 98G Red
Briahna Angelopulos
FC Pride 98 Elite Black
Barkley Browder
WYSA Wilson Explosion G
Brooke Bednarke
FCX Black
Bella Broccolo
FC United Select 1
Brooke Baise
Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite
Bailey Champ
USA/MP 98 Premier
Brianna Donato
Brentwood SC
Britney Dragoni
Penn Fusion 98 ECNL
Brianna Davis
Delco '98/99F ECNL
Brittany Fazin
Tsunami
Braxton Gentry
FC Pride 98 Elite Black
Bailey George
CUP 98 Gold
Beverly Hernandez
CASL 98 Ladies Black
Brooke Ianiero
GHSL/Niagara Elite
Brittaney Kroll
OBSC 98 Blue
Baylee Kramer
CL Force Elite
Bryana Kaiser
PWSI Courage 98-99G Red
Brenna Lankford
CUP Black 2000
Bridget Mallin
FC Pride 98 Elite White
Malena Bruno
USA/MP 98 Premier
Bryanna Mcdermott
LOUD 98G Red
Brianna Morris
CASL 98 ECNL
Brandee Permenter
FKK 99 Florida Krush White
Brooke Radcliffe
CUP 98 Gold
Bridget Reeves
CASL 02 Ladies Grey
Baylee Ranier
Beach 98G Red
Brittany Silance
JASA Coastal Surge G
Brooke Townsend
Heat FC 98 ECNL (NV)
Bridget Triessl
East Islip Red Storm
Brianna Tovar
OBSC 98 Blue
Bridget Volpe
CASL 02 Ladies Grey
Camyrn Amaker
CASL 98 Ladies Red
Carmen Asman
Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite
Claire Almaraz
Tennessee SC 1999 Premier
Caitie Baron
Michigan Jaguars 98 Green
Chloe Bishop
CASL 02 Ladies Grey
Crea Baker-Durante
Breakers 98/99 ECNL
Courtney Borup
Florida Krush 98 Black
Cydney Baptiste
BSC Cardinal G
Camille Copperthite
Florida Krush 98 Black
Cameron Cyr
GPS-MA NPL
Creel Cashin
TUSA Gold G
Cashlin Copley
Penn Fusion 98 ECNL
Cayla Davis
Penn Fusion 98 ECNL
Carley Elliott
FC Richmond Mystx '98
Claire Fields
TFCA 01 Select G
Casey Freeman
LNSC Eclipse Blue G
Caroline Fatemi
Arlington 98 Red
Charlotte Goto
CASL 02 Ladies Black
Camryn Gutierrez
TFCA Alliance G
Caroline Glazier
LOUD 98G Red
Callie Hammond
TFCA 01 Select G
Camryn Hale
FKK 99 Florida Krush White
Catherine Hopwood
Tennessee SC 1999 Premier
Cam Herman
FC United Select 1
Cassandra Hames
TFCA Alliance G
Carson Jones
LNSC Eclipse Blue G
Camile-Nicole Johnson
CASL 02 Ladies Grey
Catlyn Karacia
CUP Black 2000
Christina Kinder
Darlington School Soccer Academy 98 Girls
Caroline Knapp
Beach 98G Red
Cayley Kennedy
CASL 98 Ladies Red
Catherine Kwitnieski
FC Virginia ECNL 98
Cameron Lacroix
WCWAA Silver G
Caroline Lemley
WHYFC LADIES WHITE G
Chloe Levine
FC Pride 98 Elite Black
Cybele Laisney
ISA 98/99 NPL
Catie Leigh
Arlington 98 Red
Carley Maierhofer
CASL 98 Ladies Red
Caroline Moore
Breakers 98/99 ECNL
Cassie Mcfayden
TFCA Alliance G
Cameron Murtha
Bethesda SC ECNL 98
Cheyann Mcgee
Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite
Cailyn Marietti
USA/MP 98 Challenge
Colleen Norton
Bethesda SC ECNL 98
Chelsea Omile
CASL 02 Ladies Grey
Charli Pogany
IMG Academy 98G
Casey Peterson
FC Virginia ECNL 98
Casey Raggett
TUSA Gold G
Caitlin Smith
CASL 02 Ladies Grey
Constance Sanderson
LOUD 98G Red
Courtney Sengstock
CL Force Elite
Cassie Sturtz
FSC Force Premier G
Caroline Turner
FC Pride 98 Elite Black
Camryn Tirado
SJEB Rush 99 Girls Academy
Carleigh Vonbucholz
Arlington 98 Red
Corina Wing
Real Colorado Edge Select 99
Cassidy Wheaton
LNSC Eclipse Blue G
Charla Ward
PTFC Lady Black G
Charlotte Waechter
CASL 98 ECNL
Cassie Wolfe
ASA Premier 99
Chloe Zamiella
Sunrise Sting 98/99
Danielle Acree
WHYFC LADIES WHITE G
Danielle Calhoun
CSA Charlotte SA Predator G
Daniela Conroy
UFA 98 Premier
Devin Duhme
CUP 98 Gold
Djavon Dupree
Delco '98/99F ECNL
Delaney Edger
CASL 02 Ladies Grey
Danica Kontic
Nationals Union 98 Red
Dorian Mcgraw
UFA 98 Premier
Dejhanna O'Bryant
FC Pride 98 Elite White
Diana Paravatos
Brentwood SC
Danielle Sclafani
Brentwood SC
Dan Scheriff
Brentwood SC
Dylan Smith
PGSA Stars G
Danielle Scafidi
GPS-MA NPL
Denise Vasquez-Martinez
CASL 98 Ladies Black
Danielle Varner
Heat FC 98 ECNL (NV)
Emily Albi
RUSH 99 U18
Elizabeth Andrews
Delco '98/99F ECNL
Emily Allen
Quickstrike FC 99 NPL
Emily Alcock
CASL 02 Ladies Black
Emi Carlo
CUP 98 Gold
Emma Dooley
FC Boulder 98/99 Girls Elite
Elizabeth Dumas
Breakers 98/99 ECNL
Beth Diggle
USA/MP 98 Challenge
Elise Deforest
USA/MP 98 Challenge
Elaina Ertel
MUFC 98/99 Red
Emilee Futrell
TFCA Alliance G
Elizabeth Foster
IMG Academy 98G
Emily Gordon
FC Stars ECNL Composite 1998/1999
Erin Guth
Arlington 98 Red
Ellie Gregory
ISA 98/99 NPL
Elise Gallo
LNSC Eclipse Blue G
Erica Hafer
CUP 98 Gold
Emma Harwood
Manhattan SC Santos
Emma Hall
HFC 98 Red G
Eve Hewins
FC Boston Scorpions 98/99 ECNL
Erin Harris
UFA 98 Premier
Elena Jauregui
REAL Colorado ECNL Composite 98/99
Erin Kelleher
Warren County Soccer Academy G98 Elite
Elizabeth Kaplan
CASL 98 Ladies Black
Emma Klein
Arlington 98 Red
Emily Lederman
CSA Charlotte Predator G
Emily Longo
Breakers 98/99 ECNL
Emily Lehman
LOUD 99G Red
Enyta Luminosu
CASL 99 Ladies Red
Emily Mcgrath
Indy Premier 99G Elite
Emma Mooney
CASL 02 Ladies Red South
Emily Magdefrau
CASL 02 Ladies Grey
Erin Oconnor
Tsunami
Elysia Paolillo
FC Stars ECNL Composite 1998/1999
Elizabeth Prillaman
Roanoke Star 98 Elite
Emma Pinezich
Tsunami
Emily Rubbino
Brentwood SC
Erin Schopman
JASA Coastal Surge G
Erin Schnell
USA/MP 98 Challenge
Emma Steigerwald
Penn Fusion SA Ecnl 00
Emily Schmidt
PGSA Stars G
Emma Upton
CASL 98 Ladies Black
Emma Vonlehman
CUP 98 Gold
Emily (Emma) Vasquez
Sunrise Sting 98/99
Elsa Woody
HFC 98 Red G
Emily Wilber
WYSA Wilson Explosion G
Emma Wood
UFA 98 Premier
Fatou Barry
Albertson Fury 99 ECNL
Farron Lopez
Real Colorado Edge Select 99
Fran Mathewes
USA/MP 98 Challenge
Francesca Picicci
Albertson Fury 99 ECNL
Francine Phillips
Bethesda SC ECNL 98
Fortuna Schrank
ACS Orange G
Faith Sprague
FSC Force Premier G
Grace-claire Athus
CASL 02 Ladies Grey
Grayson Barcinas
CASL 02 Ladies Red South
Grace Bradley-Leon
NSA Premier Rockets
Grace Bondurant
TFCA Alliance G
Gabi Clark
SSM G98
Gabby Carter
SCUFC 98 Girls Elite
Gabrielle Fleming
CUP 98 Gold
Gabriela Garcia
Tsunami
Greer Glover
FC Pride 98 Elite White
Isabella Gordon
FC Virginia ECNL 98
Giustina Jennosa
East Islip Red Storm
Gabriel Kane
Delco '98/99F ECNL
Grace Kwiatkowski
LNSC Eclipse Blue G
Gabrielle Loftis
CASL 99 Ladies Black
Gracey Lewis
TFCA Alliance G
Gabrielle Meli
Fort Lauderdale Select 98
Gretchen Murray
NSA Premier Rockets
Gina Periano
Delco '98/99F ECNL
Gracenne Stoltz
TFCA 01 Select G
Grace Schuppe
CUP 98 Gold
Gwyneth Staats
CUP Black 2000
Gabrielle Sturla
TFCA 99 Select G
Ghelila Teklemariam
PWSI Courage 98-99G NPL
Grace vanHoornbeek
Vestavia Attack 98 Black
Gabriella Vonarx
WYSA Wilson Explosion G
Grace Wilson
CUP 98 Gold
Gwen Walker
FC United 99 Select 1
Gianna Yurchak
Penn Fusion 98 ECNL
Hunter Alspaugh
IMG Academy 98G
Hannah Anderson
PWSI Courage 98-99G NPL
Hannah Arment
FC United Select 1
Harlan Brady
TFCA 01 Select G
Hannah Beard
LNSC Eclipse Blue G
Hannah Buck
TFCA 01 Select G
Heily Blacha
FC Pride 98 Elite White
Hayley Blake
JASA Coastal Surge G
Haley Branham
CUFC 99 Gold G
Hannah Bullock
ACS Orange G
Hannah Betfort
USA/MP 98 Premier
Hannah Bane
Roanoke Star 98 Elite
Holland Bowman
PTFC Lady Black G
Hayes Catherine
Tsunami
Hunter Collier
FC Richmond Mystx '98
Haley Dellinger
TFCA 99 Select G
Hailey F-Hernandez
JASA Coastal Surge Black G
Hannah Isenhart
FC Boulder 98/99 Girls Elite
Hannah Khilevich
FC Pride 98 Elite White
Haleigh Kimble
Vestavia Attack 98 Black
Hannah Kaufman
CASL 02 Ladies Grey
Hailey Krauss
ISA 98/99 NPL
Hannah Melchiorre
SSM G98
Hannah Mcclaugherty
TFCA Alliance G
Hayley Morris
CSA NORTH-CAB PREDATOR G
Hannah Reznik
SSM G98
Hailey Russell
JASA Coastal Surge G
Heather Robinson
CASL 98 Ladies Black
Hannah Sorensen
CASL 02 Ladies Red South
Haley B Stoup
LNSC Eclipse Blue G
Hailey Siler
CUP 98 Gold