Women's College Soccer Recruits

Last update: 5/21/2018 at 1:41 PM. The list will be updated again at: 4:41 PM.
Graduation Name State CBA Only

College Coaches:
  • Click on the "View Athlete Info" button to see stats on 'College Bound Athletes'.
  • Click on the team name to see their tournament schedule.
  • Click on the athlete's name to see their page.
(You must be logged in to see all links and personal information).
How can I become a featured athlete?
Who appears at the top of the list?
Lucy Conner
USF Real 17U Girls Elite
Zoe Robinson
Indy Premier SC 04g Elite - Victory
Mikayla Reeves
USF Real 17U Girls Elite
Jessica Hudnall
Indy Premier 00G Elite
Jordyn Barr
SouthStars Team Viking
Kelsi Krichbaum
Indy Premier 00G Elite
Khloe Young-Neawedde
USF Real 17U Girls Elite
Bailey Fries
Cutters 00/99 Girls Red
Hope Gummere
Cutters 00/99 Girls Red
Sidney Smith
Cutters 00/99 Girls Red
Skylar Fleischman
Cutters 00/99 Girls Red
Tracey Makowski
USF Real 17U Girls Elite
Meredith Bruce
CWSC Fusion -01
Jocelyn Maynard
Cutters 00/99 Girls Red
Abigail King
Indy Premier 00G Elite
Amanda Spitalniak
Indy Premier 00G Elite
Elise Whitley
Indy Premier 00G Elite
Caitlyn Shoemaker
Cincinnati West United Red 03
Kristen Ridner
Cutters 00/99 Girls Red
Camryn Wylam
Indy Premier 00G Elite
Zulaney Calderon
USF Real 17U Girls Elite
Maggie Kreis
USF Real 17U Girls Elite
Megan Benefiel
Indy Premier 00G Elite
Savannah Hollstegge
Kolping Elite
Elena Leddy
Cutters 00/99 Girls Red
Rose Sardina
Cutters 00/99 Girls Red
Kendall Kinney
FC Pride 02 Elite Black
Abbigail Cutler
Indy Premier SC 04g Elite - Victory
Dana Hackney
Indy Premier SC 04g Elite - Victory
Ava Chamberlain
Indy Premier SC 04g Elite - Victory
Lauren Frank
FC Pride 02 Elite Black
Isabelle Pastore
FC Pride 02 Elite Black
Alyssa Collins
FC Pride 02 Elite Black
Eden Beny
SouthStars Team Viking
Madeleine Voss
SouthStars Team Viking
Alyssa Kester
SouthStars Team Viking
Cierra Clemons
Classics Eagles Black 00
Ava Tombragel
DYNAMITE G01
Carly Petersman
DYNAMITE G01
Megan Breen
Classics Eagles Black 00
Mia Hill
Classics Eagles Black 00
Ryan Wissel
DYNAMITE G01
Annie McClure
Classics Eagles Black 00
Taylor Stahl
DYNAMITE G01
Rachel Martin
DYNAMITE G01
Emma Williams
Blast FC 03g White
Kierstyn Liming
Blast FC 03G Red
Jaime Rosales
Blast FC 03G Red
Audrey Eastep
Blast FC 03g White
Reagan Olson
Freedom 00 Blue
Elizabeth Humphrey
Indy Premier 00G Elite
Olivia Carrico
Indy Premier 00G Elite
Kennedy Lowe
Indy Premier 00G Elite
Ellen Stump
Indy Premier 00G Elite
Mandy Sanderfer
Kolping Elite
Brittany Phillips
Kolping Elite
Harleigh Warren
Kolping Elite
Sierra Boyd
Kolping Elite
Chyna Patton
Kolping Elite
Elizabeth Sheeley
SouthStars Team Viking
Gina Gildea
SouthStars Team Viking
Logan Mcguire
SouthStars Team Viking
Kayla Gieszl
SouthStars Team Viking
Alyssa Mcguire
SouthStars Team Viking
Madison Humble
Freedom 00 Blue
Rebecca Janka
Kolping Elite
Rebecca Marino
Classics Eagles Black 00
Meghan Laughman
Kolping Elite
Haylie Russell
Kolping Elite
Rachael Garrison
Kolping Elite
Keely Thompson
Indy Premier 00G Elite
Deja Edwards
Freedom 00 Blue
Mya Rasar
Freedom 00 Blue
 Arianna Teles
ZYSA 99\00 Girls Green
Abigail Blachly
USF Real 03 Girls Elite
Alexis Bosse
Cincinnati West United Red 03
Abigail Bentley
Classics Eagles Black 00
Alexandra Barnett
Wvfc 2004 Black
Ahdrin Bordner
Freedom 00 Blue
Ashley Ballard
SouthStars Team Viking
Ava Colucci-Baker
Blast FC 03g White
Alexa Caniff
Zysa 05 Girls Green
Aliya Childers
Cutters 00/99 Girls Red
Ava Connaughton
Indy Premier SC 03G Elite - Victory
Aleris Crum
Indy Premier SC 03G Elite - Victory
Audra Curmode
Blast FC 03g White
Ashley Carson
Blast FC 03G Red
Ava Dean
Wvfc 2004 Black
Alyssa Derstine
Blast FC 03g White
Abby Dickerson
Indy Premier 01G Elite Victory
Abigail Dean
Indy Premier SC 03G Elite - Victory
Abigail Esau
Kolping Elite
Audrey Folzenlogen
Cincinnati West United Red 03
Abigail Hoeppner
Classics Eagles Black 00
Ashley Herrmann
CWSC Fusion -01
Ashley Martin
Kolping Elite
Alyson Miller
Wvfc 2004 Black
Adriana Marcum
Blast FC 03G Red
Allison Maskew
Indy Premier SC 04g Elite - Victory
Ashley McGlynn
Indy Premier SC 03G Elite - Victory
Ally Mantuano
CWSC Fusion -01
Allena Marchetti
CWSC Fusion -01
Anna Morrow
Zionsville 04 Girls Green
Abbie Phelps
Blast FC 03g White
Ashley Rettig
Indy Premier SC 04g Elite - Victory
Avery Robinson
Classics Eagles Black 00
Atenas Ramirez
Galacticos 2003B
Alex Ritter
Blast FC 03g White
Alaina  Ridolfo
ZYSA 99\00 Girls Green
Ademar Ramirez
Galacticos 2003B
Ashley Richardson
Kolping Elite
Alissa Schiff
Blast FC 03G Red
Alyna  Sell
ZYSA 99\00 Girls Green
Ava Singer
Zionsville 04 Girls Green
Abigail Smith
Indy Premier SC 03G Elite - Victory
Anna Thomas
Cincinnati West United Red 03
Abby Underwood
Indy Premier 01G Elite Victory
Amelia Wilson
Blast FC 03g White
August Weise
Blast FC 03G Red
Andrea Wright
Indy Premier 00G Elite
Avery Wegner
Indy Premier SC 03G Elite - Victory
Adrainne Winkle
USF Real 03 Girls Elite
Bethany Aldridge
USF Real 03 Girls Elite
Baily Hall
Kolping Elite
Becca Janka
Kolping Elite
Brieanna Ramirez
ZYSA 99\00 Girls Green
Bella Rosales
Indy Premier SC 03G Elite - Victory
Becca Reddy
CWSC Fusion -01
Brooke Satterfield
Indy Premier 01G Elite Victory
Brooklyn Stewart
FC Pride 02 Elite Black
Breanna Winchester
DYNAMITE G01
Cora Bishop
USF Real 03 Girls Elite
Catherine Black
USF Real 03 Girls Elite
Chloe Count
Indy Premier SC 04g Elite - Victory
Courtney Dunbar
Wvfc 2004 Black
Cynthia "Jane" Dimel
Blast FC 03G Red
Catrice Friederick
USF Real 03 Girls Elite
Cecilia Goad
Indy Premier 00G Elite
Chloe Levine
ZYSA 99\00 Girls Green
Christine Ludwig
CWSC Fusion -01
Claire Mullen
Wvfc 2004 Black
Chloe Patton
USF Real 17U Girls Elite
Christie Rolfes
Cincinnati West United Red 03
Cara Susey
Classics Eagles Black 00
Claire Shea
Cutters 00/99 Girls Red
Courtney Wolford
Wvfc 2004 Black
Chloe  Wilson
ZYSA 99\00 Girls Green
Delaney Greeson
Zionsville 04 Girls Green
De`Adra Ingram
Cutters 00/99 Girls Red
Danielle Joseph
Indy Premier SC 04g Elite - Victory
Delaney Kirkland
Blast FC 03g White
Delaney Rust
Indy Premier 01G Elite Victory
Daniela Rios-Rojas
Indy Premier SC 03G Elite - Victory
Emma Avila
Cincinnati West United Red 03
Elizabeth Babbert
Cutters 00/99 Girls Red
Emma Curran
DYNAMITE G01
Ella Chester
Indy Premier SC 03G Elite - Victory
Emily Davidson
USF Real 17U Girls Elite
Elizabeth Frazier
ZYSA 99\00 Girls Green
Emiline Giddens
USF Real 03 Girls Elite
Emma Harmeyer
Cincinnati West United Red 03
Ellie Leonard
Zionsville 04 Girls Green
Eleanor Lloyd
Cutters 00/99 Girls Red
Emiko McClaine
Cutters 00/99 Girls Red
Ellie Morrow
Blast FC 03G Red
Ellie Noel
Indy Premier 00G Elite
Emma Potter
Indy Premier SC 03G Elite - Victory
Emma Simmons
Wvfc 2004 Black
Evalyn Weber
Zionsville 04 Girls Green
Grace Barnes
Zysa 05 Girls Green
Camen Goodwyn
Zysa 05 Girls Green
Grace Campbell
Cutters 00/99 Girls Red
Grace Cantrell
Wvfc 2004 Black
Grace Kowalevsky
Indy Premier 01G Elite Victory
Grace Lizama
Zionsville 04 Girls Green
Grace Linscott
Classics Eagles Black 00
Gracie Mickley
Blast FC 03g White
Gabriella Najem
Indy Premier 01G Elite Victory
Grace Underwood
Indy Premier 01G Elite Victory
Hailey Glock
Wvfc 2004 Black
Hannah Halstead
Blast FC 03G Red
Haley Hinkel
SouthStars Team Viking
Hannah Moses
Classics Eagles Black 00
Hannah Murray
USF Real 17U Girls Elite
Hayli Marsch
Blast FC 03G Red
Hilary Todd
FC Pride 02 Elite Black
Haley Weinrich
USF Real 17U Girls Elite
Isabelle Brocious
ZYSA 99\00 Girls Green
Isabella Foose
Wvfc 2004 Black
Isabella Gagliardi
Blast FC 03g White
Isabella Scalia
CWSC Fusion -01
Jessica Bond
USF Real 17U Girls Elite
Jenna Jenkins
Indy Premier SC 04g Elite - Victory
Josie Lewis
Cincinnati West United Red 03
Johanna McNair
Indy Premier SC 03G Elite - Victory
Jamie Rector
USF Real 17U Girls Elite
Johanna Strueder
Indy Premier 01G Elite Victory
Josie Williams
Cincinnati West United Red 03
Kendall Barker
Blast FC 03g White
Kristen Cain
DYNAMITE G01
Kyleigh Feldman
Kolping Elite
Katelyn Frank
Blast FC 03g White
Kylee Fox
USF Real 03 Girls Elite
Katherine Holt
Indy Premier 01G Elite Victory
Kylie Hast
Blast FC 03g White
Kady Hughes
Wvfc 2004 Black
Kaitlyn Hicks
Indy Premier 01G Elite Victory
Kaylee Hollowell
CWSC Fusion -01
Kassidy Hammonds
FC Pride 02 Elite Black
Kiley Jones
FC Pride 02 Elite Black
Kathleen Kendrick
Indy Premier SC 04g Elite - Victory
Katherine Kim
Indy Premier SC 03G Elite - Victory
Kate Karnuta
Zionsville 04 Girls Green
Kira Kunzman
Cutters 00/99 Girls Red
Kristen Liming
Blast FC 03G Red
Katherine McCauley
Classics Eagles Black 00
Keirra Macklin
USF Real 17U Girls Elite
Kendall Shorter
Indy Premier SC 04g Elite - Victory
Kenzie Snyder
USF Real 03 Girls Elite
Kelsey Smith
Indy Premier 00G Elite
Kelsey Taylor
Wvfc 2004 Black
Lindsay Ballinger
DYNAMITE G01
Lizzie Blessing
CWSC Fusion -01
Lauren Callaway
Indy Premier SC 03G Elite - Victory
Eliana Lo
Zysa 05 Girls Green
Lindsay Elick
Indy Premier 00G Elite
Lizzie Eckstein
CWSC Fusion -01
Lydia Gelhausen
Cutters 00/99 Girls Red
Lauren Gutzwiller
Cincinnati West United Red 03
Lauren House
CWSC Fusion -01
Lillian Jarrett
Indy Premier SC 03G Elite - Victory
Lyla Khanthachack
Blast FC 03G Red
Lucille Miller
USF Real 03 Girls Elite
Lauren Rutherford
DYNAMITE G01
Lindsay  Savage
ZYSA 99\00 Girls Green
Lauren Seach
Indy Premier SC 04g Elite - Victory
Libby Stroud
Indy Premier SC 03G Elite - Victory
Lydia Waters
USF Real 17U Girls Elite
Lillian Watness
Indy Premier 01G Elite Victory
Mikki Allen
CWSC Fusion -01
Maddie Baker
DYNAMITE G01
Megan Bullock
Indy Premier 00G Elite
Molly Chisholm
Zionsville 04 Girls Green
Margaret Doyle
Cutters 00/99 Girls Red
Mason Dyer
DYNAMITE G01
Madelyn Frank
Blast FC 03G Red
Margaret Geers
Cincinnati West United Red 03
Madalynn Hasseld
USF Real 17U Girls Elite
Madison Haymond
Zionsville 04 Girls Green
Macy Huber
USF Real 17U Girls Elite
Molly Johnson
Cincinnati West United Red 03
Mackenzie Koons
Classics Eagles Black 00
Maggie Kohlman
Kolping Elite
Maliyah Mabry
DYNAMITE G01
Michelle McLaughlin
Zysa 05 Girls Green
Mia Morningstar
SouthStars Team Viking
Maggie Oduor
Wvfc 2004 Black
Morgan Post
Indy Premier 01G Elite Victory
Mackenzie Peeke
Classics Eagles Black 00
Mackenzie Pedigo
Indy Premier 00G Elite
Mary Raikos
Zionsville 04 Girls Green
Madyson Rieger
Kolping Elite
Macie Shrager
Blast FC 03g White
Morgan Sweger
Indy Premier SC 04g Elite - Victory
Madelynn Smathers
USF Real 03 Girls Elite
Mckenna Weber
Blast FC 03g White
Madyson Wass
Wvfc 2004 Black
Mary White
FC Pride 02 Elite Black
Natalie Frazier
ZYSA 99\00 Girls Green
Nora Gardner
USF Real 03 Girls Elite
Noelle Hooper
Indy Premier SC 03G Elite - Victory
Reese Nehlsen
Zysa 05 Girls Green
Natalia Snyder
Indy Premier SC 03G Elite - Victory
Nora Tyra
SouthStars Team Viking
Natalie Youngs
Indy Premier SC 04g Elite - Victory
Olivia Boyer
Indy Premier SC 03G Elite - Victory
Olivia Fee
Cincinnati West United Red 03
Olivia Hammerle
SouthStars Team Viking
Olivia Lambdin
Indy Premier 00G Elite
Olivia Tabak
Indy Premier SC 04g Elite - Victory
Paige Foreman
Zionsville 04 Girls Green
Paeton Gibson
Blast FC 03G Red
Payslee Lyons
Wvfc 2004 Black
Peggy Moore
DYNAMITE G01
Paityn Rudd
DYNAMITE G01
Reagan Crouch
USF Real 03 Girls Elite
Ruby Dollar
USF Real 03 Girls Elite
Rachel Garrison
Kolping Elite
Riley Hurst
Indy Premier 01G Elite Victory
Rachel Hasseltine
SouthStars Team Viking
Riley Lukens
Cutters 00/99 Girls Red
Riley Ross
Zionsville 04 Girls Green
Sophie Bordron
Blast FC 03G Red
Sydney Bilger
FC Pride 02 Elite Black
Sarah Beechy
Blast FC 03G Red
Stump Ellen
Indy Premier 00G Elite
Sam Fedio
Classics Eagles Black 00
Samantha Farfsing
Cincinnati West United Red 03
Sarah Gerth
Indy Premier 01G Elite Victory
Shara Hebert
Cincinnati West United Red 03
Samantha Jones
Zionsville 04 Girls Green
Scarlett Long
Zionsville 04 Girls Green
Savannah Martin
USF Real 03 Girls Elite
Sadie Morgan
Zionsville 04 Girls Green
Sinclair Maine
ZYSA 99\00 Girls Green
Sophia Nice
Blast FC 03G Red
Sophia Nicoloff
Cincinnati West United Red 03
Sophia Roberts
Classics Eagles Black 00
Schyler Slunaker
USF Real 03 Girls Elite
Sophia Snyder
Indy Premier 01G Elite Victory
Stevi Thomas
SouthStars Team Viking
Sidney Westerfvelt
Indy Premier 01G Elite Victory
Skylee Werner
Blast FC 03g White
Shazia Waggoner
Classics Eagles Black 00
Taylor Cook
Indy Premier SC 04g Elite - Victory
Teagan King
USF Real 03 Girls Elite
Taylor Thomas
Cutters 00/99 Girls Red
Vritzy Martinez
Galacticos 2003B
Yajaira Valez
Zionsville 04 Girls Green
Zoey Ward
Blast FC 03G Red
Yajaira Valez
Zionsville 04 Girls Green
Zoey Ward
Blast FC 03G Red
CINMEMDS 2018 F F AAAAAAAAAAAA12/31/2399 6 0