Men's College Soccer Recruits

Tournament has ended
Graduation Name State CBA Only

College Coaches:
  • Click on the "View Athlete Info" button to see stats on 'College Bound Athletes'.
  • Click on the team name to see their tournament schedule.
  • Click on the athlete's name to see their page.
(You must be logged in to see all links and personal information).
How can I become a featured athlete?
Who appears at the top of the list?
Stephen Sweeney
USC 99B Elite
Henry Handley
SLSG Gold 2002
Jalen Hudgins
TSC Black Attack
Colin Todd
Indiana Fire Juniors 02b (1) Red
Lincoln Zemaitis
Athens United 02 Gold
Jeremiah Grimes
ESS LA United 00
Jake Gridley
'00-01 Boys Blue
Jorden Redding-Shelton
ESS LA United 00
Jimmy Johnson
USC 00 Boys Premier
Gregorio Barnett
00/99 Falcons Black
Griffin Chen
00/99 Falcons Black
Ryan Sands
USC 99B Elite
Ethan Brauner
U16 (02) Javanon Black
Thomas Mccoy
KHA 02 Grey
Matthew Mccaw
TUSC 00 Boys Blue
Ravi Newman
KHA 02 Blue
Ian Sharp
01 FalconsFC
Evan Van Daniker
KHA 02 Blue
Bailey Malkemus
KHA 01 Blue
Gavin Rogers
TUSC 00 Boys Blue
Mauricio Gomez
Midsouth FC 99
John Aldrich III
'00-01 Boys Blue
Jacob Chaplin
Zysa 01 Boys Select
Trey Watson
Medina Raptors 00
Jackson Roberson
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Tyler Gibbs
Tsc Hurricane 01 Brooks
Corben Shoemaker
KHA 01 Blue
Jeremiah Morales
FC Dallas 01b East
Corey Toles
BUSA 99 RPL Boys
Nathan Houk
Metro East Legacy 2002 Elite
Samuel Strange
KHA 02 Blue
Bryan Sanchez
USC 99B Elite
Ethan Urban
Arkansas United 03B Blue
Chuy Rosas
Bartlett Bsc 02 Boys
Christopher Zimmer
KHA 02 Blue
David Flores
Pumas FC Pumas 99
Kevin Johnson
Lexington FC 99/00 White
David Siaw-Eshin
USC 00 Boys Premier
Grayson Sykes
OK Energy FC
Dominic Martin
Kha B03 Grey
Aleksandras Thomas
CUSA Crew SC U16/17B NPL
Sergio Sarabia Santoro
Vhsc Steamers 03 Black
John Vlasak
Indiana Fire Juniors 00B Red
Ricardo Ruiz
Athens United 02 Gold
Nasser Yousef
Midsouth FC 02 Red
Joseph Tucker
Athens United 02 Gold
Nathaniel Holladay
OK Energy FC
Jared Matson
AR United '99 Navy
Scott Zehnder
Kentucky Fire Juniors 02Premier Red
Matthew Jackson
Steamers 01 Black II
Tucker Walker
NUSA 99 White Boys
Everett Holzapfel
NUSA 99 White Boys
Carlos Martinez
Athens United 02 Gold
Alonso Angel
TUSC '01 BR
Carter Bangert
TUSC 00 Boys Blue
Kirk Lakeberg
KHA 01 Blue
Ethan Reppert
FOSC U17 Elite
Sam Brenneke
Indiana Fire Juniors 00B Red
Jayden Frazier
U16 (02) Javanon Black
Dillon Rich
SLSG Gold 2002
Liam Kaune
U16 (02) Javanon Black
Chris Conrado
MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
Efrain Cortez
'00-01 Boys Blue
Alessandro Papa
Nashville FC - Boys 2001 Arsenal
Zach Stapleton
SLSG Gold 2002
Nathan Mast
Indiana Fire Juniors 99b (1) Red
Bennett Caruso
Kha 00 Blue
Josiah Agha
Tsc Hurricane 01 Brooks
Zachary Quick
Athens United 02 Gold
William Presnell
NUSA 99 White Boys
Noah Revis
TUSC 00 Boys Blue
Ryan Johnson
Steamers 00 White
Mark Parra
Vhsc Steamers 03 Black
Carlos Martinez
Chicago Wind U17 Boys
Alexander Foubert
KHA 02 Blue
John Moffit
TUSC '01 BR
Tyler Prow
U16 (02) Javanon Black
Ben Koenig
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Nathan Goebel
Kha B03 Grey
Jake Gruben
Chicago Fire Jrs West 02B Pre-Acad
Jaime Arambula
OK Energy FC
Sean Eberly
FOSC U17 Elite
Jack Shields
Nashville FC - Boys 2001 Arsenal
Collin Schawe
KHA 02 Grey
Tanner Randall
OK Energy FC
Tanner Wroot
FOSC U17 Elite
William Brinegar
TUSC 00 Boys Blue
Jacob Newton
TUSC '01 BR
Langdon Cloyd
Medina Raptors 00
Mykal Manfred
TUSC '01 BR
Michael Penrod
Kha 00 Blue
Beau Leblanc
SLSG White 2002
Maxwell Dutt
SLSG White 2002
Rye Mason
SKY Academy 02 Boys
Bernard "Quatro" Bisch
03 Red Boys
Jackson Beske
FOSC U17 Elite
Trey Mallory
Midsouth FC 99
Maury Perez
SKY Academy 02 Boys
Hector Rivas
FC Dallas 01b East
Aaryan Dodhia
'00-01 Boys Blue
Alexander Moran
SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black 1
Gadi Hareri
SLSG PREMIER NAVY 02
Jimmy Lawson
Indiana Fire Juniors 99b (1) Red
Ben Benitez
Kentucky Fire Jrs. Premier Red
Peter Amundson
FOSC U17 Elite
Klever Herrera
Bartlett Bsc 02 Boys
Lawson Ashby
SKY Academy 01 Boys
Jonathan Cepeda
Tsc Hurricane 01 Brooks
Andrew Whitnell
Medina Rapters U19
Adam Schmidt
SLSG PREMIER NAVY 02
Jordan Brown
Midsouth FC U18
Jack Sowell
Tsc Hurricane 01 Brooks
Nikhil Deshmukh
SLSG Gold 2002
Laszlo Bicso
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Preston Wright
Pumas FC Pumas 99
Charlie Martin
Pumas FC Pumas 99
Brendan Wright
Pumas FC Pumas 99
Charles Hargis
Indiana Fire Juniors 01b (1) Red
Jack Dey
Steamers 01 Black II
Luke Lister
Club Ohio 2002 Green 2
Ryan Early
Steamers 01 Black II
Evan Czerwinski
03 Red Boys
Henry Geisel
Hoosier FC 2002 Elite Wolves
Jacob Bean
CUSA Crew SC U16/17B NPL
Ali Mayahi
Midsouth FC 02 Red
Ben Dunning
Zysa 01 Boys Select
John Radichel
OK Energy FC
Alejandro Garcia
Midsouth FC 02 Blue
Evan Trimble
AR United '99 Navy
Isaiah Smart
SLSG PREMIER NAVY 02
Oluwatosin Owolabi
Chicago Fire Jrs West 02B Pre-Acad
Sam Gailey
Indiana Fire Juniors 01b (1) Red
Connors Sheehan
SLSG Gold 2002
Hunter Beaty
TUSC '01 BR
Julius Kruer
U16 (02) Javanon Black
Andrew Culley
Bartlett Bsc 02 Boys
Ben Berger
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Jack Hanley
KHA 03 Blue
Griffen Kiley
Zysa 01 Boys Select
Brian Becker
KHA 02 Blue
Andrew Huffman
SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black 1
Aaron Vandyke
SLSG PREMIER NAVY 02
Nate Horstman
KHA 03 Blue
Cristian Castro
Chicago Wind U17 Boys
Nate Murphy
Kha B03 Grey
Mitchell Register
Steamers 00 White
Alec Price
AR United '99 Navy
Jacob Harmon
United Soccer Alliance OF Indiana Usai 2001 B
Troy Mcconnaughey
Club Ohio 2000 Green
Austin Erickson
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Justin Combs
TSC Black Attack
Sam Thiel
Hoosier FC 2002 Elite Wolves
Blake Gross
KHA 02 Grey
Mason Morales
'00-01 Boys Blue
Josh Medlin
Kha 00 Blue
Ian Romer
KHA 02 Grey
Nicholas Willis
CUSA Crew SC U16/17B NPL
Cody Potgieter
CUSA Crew SC U16/17B NPL
Michael Stilson
Indiana Fire Juniors 02b (1) Red
Christian Bryan
Athens United 02 Gold
Nathan Urban
Midsouth FC 99
Wyatt Cooper
Nashville FC - Boys 2001 Arsenal
Cole Cannon
'00-01 Boys Blue
Timothy Mueller
KHA 02 Grey
Michael Speltz Mr.
Midsouth FC 02 Red
David Ryan
Kentucky Fire Jrs. Premier Red
Cade Williams
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Scott Skinner
Chicago Wind U17 Boys
JD Fagan
Indiana Fire Juniors 02b (1) Red
Laith Dawoud
Steamers 00 White
Dominic Scholze
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Tommoris Davis
CUSA Crew SC U16/17B NPL
West Thomas
SKY Academy 02 Boys
Connor Farwell
Kha B03 Grey
Matthew Spangler
Club Ohio 2000 Green
Khaled Alqirem
Bartlett Bsc 02 Boys
Zachary Day
USC 02 Boys Premier
Alberto Mendoza
Chicago Wind U17 Boys
Ben Gallus
KHA 02 Blue
Cameron Mackison
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Eric Bravo
Athens United 02 Gold
Ahmed Elhamamsi
Medina Rapters U19
Blake Briske
Midsouth FC 02 Red
Britton Boggan
BUSA 99 RPL Boys
Jacob Masoncup
Zysa 01 Boys Select
Dakota Perrigo
00/99 Falcons Black
Ethan Fabro
FC Dallas 01b East
Ruston Comley
Brilla JUNIORS Legend 99B
Josh Worley
AR United '99 Navy
Liam Fitzgerald
U16 (02) Javanon Black
Carson Tighe
TUSC '01 BR
Gustavo Guzman
OK Energy FC
Chapel Zoss
Sporting SI Strikers
Taylor Neal
SKY Academy 01 Boys
Tanner Rains
Chicago Fire Jrs West 02B Pre-Acad
Victor Velasquez
USC 99B Elite
Jared Zacharias
CUSA Crew SC U16/17B NPL
Nicholas Redding
USC 02 Boys Premier
Elijah Urquhart
NFC 99 Boys
Tyler Budz
Chicago Fire Jrs West 02B Pre-Acad
Cameron Gump
CUSA Crew SC U16/17B NPL
Holden Potter
SLSG PREMIER NAVY 02
Matthew Brigida
OK Energy FC
Nick Montgomery
BUSA 99 RPL Boys
Spencer Laws
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Weston Thweatt
KHA 01 Blue
Daniel Sargent
CU Sycamore-Mason Santos
Christopher Davis
SLSG Gold 2002
Ethan Getman
BUSA 99 RPL Boys
Dylan Capp
Chicago Wind U17 Boys
Victor Nicholas
TUSC 00 Boys Blue
David Dickman
CUSA Crew SC U16/17B NPL
Griffin Lee
Hoosier FC 2002 Elite Wolves
Gavin Lang
CUSA Crew SC U16/17B NPL
Ethan Irwin
Athens United 02 Gold
Sam Paley
KHA 02 Blue
Andrew Briley
TUSC '01 BR
Nicholas Bokeno
Sporting SI Strikers
John Frederiksen
FC Dallas 01b East
Bret Holt
KHA 03 Blue
Kirklin Perkins
01 FalconsFC
Chandler Ashcraft
Kha B03 Grey
Jonah Rubio
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Manuel Muñoz II
ESS LA United 00
Christopher Loring
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Noah Young
Medina Rapters U19
Cade Good
TUSC '01 BR
Hayden Reese
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Shalom Jikong
00/99 Falcons Black
Gabe Byrd
Indiana Fire Juniors 01b (1) Red
Alexander Que
Athens United 02 Gold
Gavin Quandt
United Soccer Alliance OF Indiana Usai 2001 B
Ryan Huerta
OK Energy FC
Sergio Gonzalez
Midsouth FC 99
Dylan Vigil
USC 02 Boys Premier
Bryce Whitacre
FC Dallas 01b East
Elsayed Gaad
Medina Raptors 00
Ruben Avalos
U16 (02) Javanon Black
Carlos Cueyactle
ESS LA United 00
Eder Cruz
SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black 1
Franck Temgoua
U16 (02) Javanon Black
Christopher Freeman
Indiana Fire Juniors 01b (1) Red
Blake Barna
Club Ohio 2000 Green
Brady Kucker
MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
Chandler Armstrong
Medina Rapters U19
Luis Lopez
Pumas FC Pumas 99
Patterson Edris
Sporting SI Strikers
Thomas Geraty
SLSG White 2002
Austin Mefford
Lexington FC 99/00 White
Adam Brookman
Sporting SI Strikers
Andrew Finkam
Indiana Fire Juniors 01b (1) Red
Jose Meza
Medina Rapters U19
Hiram Resto-Cardona
Legends HS White
Bo Liscomb
Steamers 00 White
Drew Blaydes
Lexington FC 99/00 White
Jesus Martin
Kha 00 Blue
Matthew Wood
Arkansas United 03B Blue
Cameron Neises
KHA 02 Blue
Duval Verdin
Chicago Fire Jrs West 02B Pre-Acad
Grant Helmer
Tsc Hurricane 01 Brooks
Kasey Demars
OK Energy FC
Jarod Tofil
Steamers 01 Black II
Ryota Shinkawa
'00-01 Boys Blue
Wesley Brown
Bartlett Bsc 02 Boys
Chris Humphrey
Club Ohio 2002 Green 2
Matthew Joseph Staten
Bartlett Bsc 02 Boys
Alexander Kehler
Lexington FC 99/00 White
Colby Goode
Bartlett Bsc 02 Boys
Michael Norris
Club Ohio 2000 Green
Joseph Wright
SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black 1
Saejin Mallon
Athens United 02 Gold
Kyle Mesler
Midsouth FC 02 Red
Alejandro Yanez
OK Energy FC
Benjamin Sundermann
CUSA Crew SC U16/17B NPL
Jackson Heiden
Chicago Fire Jrs West 02B Pre-Acad
Brendan Wright
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Jorge Enriquez
Tsc Hurricane 01 Brooks
Cason Veazey
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Carter Morlock
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Tyler Madsen
Chicago Fire Jrs West 02B Pre-Acad
Christian Shafer
MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
Owen Lacey
Pumas FC Pumas 99
Steven Stone
03 Red Boys
Liam Gillespie
Kha 00 Blue
David Vazquez
MSC 00/99 Strikers Elite
Luke Baker
KHA 02 Grey
Tony Samaha
Vhsc Steamers 03 Black
Cesar Cerezo
Midsouth FC U18
Douglas Bricker
Kha B03 Grey
Cody Peace
KFJ Premier Red 01B
AJ Balthrop
Midsouth FC 02 Blue
Damien Jones
TSC Black Attack
Will Schneider
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Daonhan Tran
Lexington FC 99/00 White
Peyton Sutton
03 Red Boys
Jordan McMillian
00/99 Falcons Black
Ryan Null
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Ian Leatherman
Pumas FC Pumas 99
Philip Smith
TUSC '01 BR
Brock Biederman
CUSA Crew SC U16/17B NPL
Jalen Contreras
OK Energy FC
Owen Carey
Kentucky Fire Juniors 02Premier Red
Aaron Schnee
Kha B03 Grey
Thomas Wolfe
Club Ohio 2000 Green
Kai Moore
Hoosier FC 2002 Elite Wolves
Sebastian Penix
Hoosier FC 2002 Elite Wolves
Christian Morales
NFC 99 Boys
Luke Sheerin
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Noah Sirchio
Kentucky Fire Juniors 02Premier Red
Dylan Devoy
FC Dallas 01b East
Ben Wallace
Hoosier FC 2002 Elite Wolves
Jad Hamze
Germantown Legends 03 White
Austin Moore
Nashville FC - Boys 2001 Arsenal
Cheyenne Commage
Medina Rapters U19
JC Stephens
CUSA Crew SC U16/17B NPL
Murph Reese Mr.
SLSG PREMIER NAVY 02
Nedim Sarajlija
SLSG White 2002
Noel Pedraza-Chavez
USC 02 Boys Premier
Charlie Degnan
Indiana Fire Juniors 01b (1) Red
Justin D'alessandro
Chicago Fire Jrs West 02B Pre-Acad
Bryant Haley
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Shomari Boxley
Midsouth FC
Jalyn Jernigan
Pumas FC Pumas 99
Koy Skinner
TUSC '01 BR
Trystn Crittenden
Tsc Hurricane 01 Brooks
Kameron Matthews
Steamers 01 Black II
Wesley Barber
Midsouth FC 02 Red
Uchenna Onunkwo
Athens United 02 Gold
Griffith Register
Steamers 00 White
Jack Reynolds
Tsc Hurricane 01 Brooks
Hayden Earl
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Yuji Ogawa
SKY Academy 01 Boys
Andrew Besecker
TSC Black Attack
William Smith Iii
Brilla JUNIORS Legend 99B
Nalan Kentner
OK Energy FC
Maksim Juric
SLSG Gold 2002
Trace Kelley
TUSC '01 BR
James Gomez
Midsouth FC U18
Luke Busch
TUSC '01 BR
Dennis Vicente
USC 99B Elite
Ayden Boyd
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Ethan Helmholt
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Zach Ziolo
Club Ohio 2000 Green
Wes Rolin
03 Red Boys
Noah Blattmann
Steamers 01 Black II
Benito Ausley
OK Energy FC
Bryan Holt
Steamers 01 Black II
Caleb Basselin
Vhsc Steamers 03 Black
Carter Obryan
TUSC '01 BR
Luke Sweeney
USC 99B Elite
Luke Combs
Hoosier FC 2002 Elite Wolves
Isaiah Ireton
TUSC '01 BR
Garrett Norris
Medina Rapters U19
Seth King
OK Energy FC
Evan Hart
TSC Black Attack
Delos Penas-Johnson
CUSA Crew SC U16/17B NPL
Austin Boyer
Indiana Fire Juniors 99b (1) Red
Edgar Celis Lomeli
TUSC 00 Boys Blue
Jason Sanchez
USC 99B Elite
Cameron Wheeler
Indiana Fire Juniors 00B Red
Alex Esser
TUSC '01 BR
Remigio Suarez
Bartlett Bsc 02 Boys
Jaylen Sinclair
SLSG White 2002
Andi Hernandez
USC 99B Elite
Benjamin Minor
Indiana Fire Juniors 01b (1) Red
Chrisopher Novellino
Steamers 00 White
Arturo Bonilla
Medina Rapters U19
Malik Saleh
Midsouth FC U18
Robert Scott
Athens United 02 Gold
Ridge Disselkamp
Kentucky Fire Juniors 02Premier Red
Mason Rasner
Chicago Fire Jrs West 02B Pre-Acad
Timothy Wacker
00/99 Falcons Black
Daniel See
TUSC 00 Boys Blue
Michael Monroe
Midsouth FC
Brock Wandel
Sporting SI Strikers
Jack Rudolph
CUSA Crew SC U16/17B NPL
Jorge Ruiz Ledezma
TUSC 00 Boys Blue
Conner Duke
Medina Rapters U19
Spencer Heichelbech
Sporting SI Strikers
Ty Mcdaniel
Arkansas United 03B Blue
Max Dietz
Pumas FC Pumas 99
Nathaniel Brenner
FC Dallas 01b East
Gage Peffer
USC 00 Boys Premier
Brandon Roberts
Club Ohio 2001 Green 2
Aidan Combs
Kha B03 Grey
Caleb Osterman
SLSG White 2002
Connor Mclaren
Indiana Fire Juniors 01b (1) Red
Julian Brown
Brilla JUNIORS Legend 99B
Owen Berry
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Jack Malcolm
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Jayson Cefali
Nashville FC - Boys 2001 Arsenal
Johnny Kirkpatrick
Pumas FC Pumas 99
Connor Smith
Indiana Fire Juniors 02b (1) Red
Vojtech Vrecion
'00-01 Boys Blue
Mateo Gonzalez
Zysa 01 Boys Select
Zachary Coon
Steamers 00 White
Kenneth Hernandez
Vhsc Steamers 03 Black
Clay Harlow
Kentucky Fire Jrs. Premier Red
Edgar Rivas
OK Energy FC
Edward Morgan
SLSG Gold 2002
Justin Herberholt
SLSG White 2002
Boyce Nichols
Pumas FC Pumas 99
Nolan Loring
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Isaiah Jones
Pumas FC Pumas 99
Hayden Rice
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Skip Smale-Murillo
SLSG White 2002
John Heard
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Conner Carey
OK Energy FC
Daniel Cloran
Indiana Fire Juniors 02b (1) Red
Ben Bowlin
Pumas FC Pumas 99
Jonathan Jarvis
Zysa 01 Boys Select
Owen Holzbach
Hoosier FC 2002 Elite Wolves
Keegan Helms
Tsc Hurricane 01 Brooks
Jacob Cullotta
Chicago Wind U17 Boys
Wendell Giolo
USC 00 Boys Premier
Nick Phelps
KHA 01 Blue
Naid Gagulic
SKY Academy 02 Boys
Tyler Hutt
Nashville FC - Boys 2001 Arsenal
Eli Manning
Sporting SI Strikers
Nathan Dodsworth
Chicago Fire Jrs West 02B Pre-Acad
Declan Farrell
Club Ohio 2001 Green 2
Zerick Brown
01 FalconsFC
Cameron Gough
Tsc Hurricane 01 Brooks
Noor Lalani
NFC 99 Boys
Michael Parks
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Clay Milborn
Indiana Fire Juniors 00B Red
Luie Kogetsu
SKY Academy 02 Boys
Reese Foster
Kha 00 Blue
Marvin Koch
KHA 02 Blue
Thomas(Cole) Siebum
SLSG Gold 2002
Sebastian Guerrero
ESS LA United 00
William Sexton
Vhsc Steamers 03 Black
Sulli Meyer
Kentucky Fire Juniors 02Premier Red
Gabino Morin
ESS LA United 00
Emon Lahiri
Legends HS White
Jack Iannuzzo
Indiana Fire Juniors 02b (1) Red
James Wiggins
Nashville FC - Boys 2001 Arsenal
Will Campbell
FC Dallas 01b East
Licson Regis
Sporting SI Strikers
Julian Nordloh
Kentucky Fire Juniors 02Premier Red
Jackson Tyler
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Jackson Rampenthal
Kentucky Fire Jrs. Premier Red
Jackson Koerner
SLSG Gold 2002
Marshall Francis
Sporting SI Strikers
Michael Monroe
Legends HS White
Alex Debourge
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Amel Hamzic
Sporting SI Strikers
Francisco Guevara
ESS LA United 00
Alex Guevara
ESS LA United 00
Andre Mazariegos
ESS LA United 00
Sam Mazariegos
ESS LA United 00
Ryan Forsythe
SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black 1
Hatem Dahleh
Kha 00 Blue
Kaleb Thomas
01 Lobos Rush Select
Harrison Watts
Nashville FC - Boys 2001 Arsenal
Jared Dean
USC 00 Boys Premier
Caleb Fellers
TUSC 00 Boys Blue
Chase Leonard
Kha 00 Blue
Luke Herbst
SLSG White 2002
Angel Ramirez
FC Dallas 01b East
Logan Dunlap
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
John Love
Steamers 00 White
Caymon Stevie
KHA 01 Blue
Walter Maras
KHA 01 Blue
Jason Pummer
SLSG PREMIER NAVY 02
Joey Ferraro
Kha B03 Grey
Jahir Hernandez
Vhsc Steamers 03 Black
David Perriello
Pumas FC Pumas 99
Alexander Birkel
SLSG PREMIER NAVY 02
Nathan Darpel
KHA 01 Blue
Isaac Opoku
Club Ohio 2000 Green
Thang Simon
SKY Academy 02 Boys
Jeremiah Johnson
SLSG White 2002
Alex Bainbridge
TSC Black Attack
Darrison Wharton, Jr
Legends HS White
Braden Matthews
Sporting SI Strikers
Brody Watson
Indiana Fire Juniors 99b (1) Red
Nicholas Petrie
SKY Academy 02 Boys
Alexander Corder
TUSC 00 Boys Blue
Tyler Kinnikin
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Andrew Garvey
Indiana Fire Juniors 00B Red
Noah Litzelswope
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Caden Redpath
Chicago Fire Jrs West 02B Pre-Acad
Clay Lewis
Indiana Fire Juniors 99b (1) Red
Jacob Cook
KHA 03 Blue
David Ayala
SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black 1
Carter Isenberg
03 Red Boys
Babacar Diatta
Indiana Fire Juniors 02b (1) Red
Nicholas Gray
Midsouth FC
Brandon Mccoy
SKY Academy 02 Boys
Nathan Gawrych
SLSG Gold 2002
Grady Houston
Kha 00 Blue
Jordan Eutsey
USC 02 Boys Premier
Christian Leon
SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black 1
Conner Mcclay
BUSA 99 RPL Boys
Rigoberto Cruz
SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black 1
James Smith
Legends HS White
Adrien Petrie
SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black 1
Clayton Blondell
Chicago Fire Jrs West 02B Pre-Acad
Andres Rodgriguez
USC 00 Boys Premier
Noah Backhaus
Indiana Fire Juniors 00B Red
Dilan Anweiler
Chicago Fire Jrs West 02B Pre-Acad
Emeka Enwereuzor
SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black 1
Graham Oldershaw
Legends HS White
Lincoln Haugh
SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black 1
Alex Blair
Kentucky Fire Jrs. Premier Red
Blake Bastian
Chicago Fire Jrs West 02B Pre-Acad
Caleb Smith
Kentucky Fire Jrs. Premier Red
Robbie Percival
SLSG PREMIER NAVY 02
Aaron Muth
KHA 02 Blue
Thomas Pritchard
SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black 1
Luis Escobar
Zysa 01 Boys Select
Gabriel Haynes
Midsouth FC
Holden Brown
Zysa 01 Boys Select
Cary Martin
Zysa 01 Boys Select
Diego Schaich
SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black 1
Keaton Prickel
KHA 02 Grey
Jaxon Allard
Pumas FC Pumas 99
Christian Encarnacion
SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black 1
Connor Hubbell
TSC Black Attack
Brandon Ballard
Lexington FC 99/00 White
Yon Smith
Indiana Fire Juniors 99b (1) Red
Arifetra Randrianasolo
SLSG Gold 2002
Justice Cardenas
03 Red Boys
Emerson Vera
Lexington FC 99/00 White
Aden Devlin-Bergman
Kha B03 Grey
Eric Rolando-Izaguirre
Midsouth FC U18
Ben Schultz
Kha B03 Grey
Joseph Bryant
'00-01 Boys Blue
Joe Medley
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Dalton Evans
FC Dallas 01b East
Alex Coulombe
Indiana Fire Juniors 02b (1) Red
John Bullari
SLSG PREMIER NAVY 02
Aiden Flomerfelt
TSC Black Attack
Sam Ward
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Mazin Qaddoumi
Legends HS White
Jalon Barnes
Indiana Fire Juniors 99b (1) Red
Anthony Russo
FOSC U17 Elite
Juan Perez
Indiana Fire Juniors 02b (1) Red
Devin Howard
Club Ohio 2002 Green 2
Andrew Lesueur
TUSC 00 Boys Blue
Uziel Gonzalez
ESS LA United 00
Cristian Cortes
SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black 1
Itamar Almalem
Legends HS White
Abdallah Salah
Midsouth FC U18
Adam Lalance
Nashville FC - Boys 2001 Arsenal
Logan Beidl
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Braedon Price
SKY Academy 02 Boys
Cameron Caldwell
TSC Black Attack
Reed Berkstresser
MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
Jonah Paoletti
Club Ohio 2001 Green 2
Karson King
Tsc Hurricane 01 Brooks
Brendan Wilson
Club Ohio 2000 Green
Eric Sunderhaus
Club Ohio 2001 Green 2
Jace Johannesen
TUSC 00 Boys Blue
Evan Wright
Kentucky Fire Juniors 02Premier Red
Derek Young
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Gabriel Morales
Chicago Fire Jrs West 02B Pre-Acad
Alexander Delgado
USC 00 Boys Premier
Nathaniel Berle
NUSA 99 White Boys
Humberto Hernandez
ESS LA United 00
Jack Welch
Kentucky Fire Jrs. Premier Red
Cameron Puno
Indiana Fire Juniors 99b (1) Red
Garrett Henniger
00/99 Falcons Black
Jared Daniel
NUSA 99 White Boys
Will Coovert
SLSG Gold 2002
Colin Hinkle
Indiana Fire Juniors 99b (1) Red
Gustavo Espinoza
00/99 Falcons Black
Drew Gavit
Indiana Fire Juniors 99b (1) Red
Sam Schmitz
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Derek Morgan
Club Ohio 2001 Green 2
Reagan Ervin
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Matthaus Buechner
KHA 03 Blue
Griffin Felton
BUSA 99 RPL Boys
Mike Nguyen
Club Ohio 2001 Green 2
Alex Wall
Nashville FC - Boys 2001 Arsenal
Tc Craig
TUSC 00 Boys Blue
Cal Ledoux
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Tyson Asher
Pumas FC Pumas 99
Matthew Bullock
Indiana Fire Juniors 01b (1) Red
Cade Mclean
03 Red Boys
Ethan Espasadin
KHA 02 Blue
Pedro Jimenez
Lexington FC 99/00 White
Aidan Lindy
KHA 02 Blue
Simon Cole
Club Ohio 2002 Green 2
Stephen Cheesebourough
Indiana Fire Juniors 01b (1) Red
Ivan Guerro
Chicago Wind U17 Boys
Matthew Webley
Chicago Wind U17 Boys
Caden McLean
Steamers 00 White
Mohnish Pandey
Indiana Fire Juniors 01b (1) Red
Noah Hayes
Lexington FC 99/00 White
Eduardo (Lalo) Roman
Chicago Wind U17 Boys
Alec Berkstresser
MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
Daniel Musen
Lexington FC 99/00 White
Zan Wellmon
SLSG PREMIER NAVY 02
Collin Webber
MSC 00/99 Strikers Elite
Dakota Evans
Club Ohio 2001 Green 2
Mardayus Bothwell
BUSA 99 RPL Boys
Kaden Messer
TUSC 00 Boys Blue
Matt Mika
SLSG PREMIER NAVY 02
Joseph Alexandre
Midsouth FC 02 Blue
Diego Ayala
Midsouth FC 02 Blue
Ben Vanzee
SLSG PREMIER NAVY 02
Samuel Allen
Indiana Fire Juniors 01b (1) Red
Kobe Srisourath
MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
Ty Matthews
Lexington FC 99/00 White
Brinnen Smith
Club Ohio 2000 Green
Max Harbaugh
Indiana Fire Juniors 01b (1) Red
Jax Wilson
Zysa 01 Boys Select
Noah Martin
Zysa 01 Boys Select
Bajram Kaloshi
NFC 99 Boys
Brody Sullivan
Indiana Fire Juniors 01b (1) Red
Garrett Abraham
NFC 99 Boys
Davor Barukcic
NFC 99 Boys
Alexander Larzelere
Club Ohio 2000 Green
Christian Jonas
BUSA 99 RPL Boys
Ivan Gonzalez
Bartlett Bsc 02 Boys
Cesar Mendoza
Bartlett Bsc 02 Boys
Caleb Fox
Bartlett Bsc 02 Boys
Charlie Do
Bartlett Bsc 02 Boys
Camden Rogers
01 FalconsFC
Rothman Caldwell
TUSC '01 BR
Cristian Lopez
TUSC '01 BR
Ben Shingleton
TUSC '01 BR
Drew Miller
03 Red Boys
Declan Nelson
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Dawson Atnip
03 Red Boys
Coulton Owens
BUSA 99 RPL Boys
Sam Pomeroy
03 Red Boys
Donovan Smith
03 Red Boys
Landon Gleaves
03 Red Boys
Kristian Jones
TUSC '01 BR
Carlos Flowers
Pumas FC Pumas 99
Graham Blanks
Athens United 02 Gold
Kobie Irish
Lexington FC 99/00 White
Eduardo Morales
Athens United 02 Gold
Christian Torres
Athens United 02 Gold
Evan Poole
BUSA 99 RPL Boys
Sai Reddy
BUSA 99 RPL Boys
Hunter Black
MSC 00/99 Strikers Elite
Cesar Salinas
Nashville FC - Boys 2001 Arsenal
William Steele
Steamers 00 White
Carlos Elorza
Vhsc Steamers 03 Black
Zach Vernon
BUSA 99 RPL Boys
Dillan Finley
Steamers 00 White
Caleb Perry
Pumas FC Pumas 99
Jackson Hall
BUSA 99 RPL Boys
Josh Sharpe
01 FalconsFC
Tyler Turner
BUSA 99 RPL Boys
Logan Sayle
BUSA 99 RPL Boys
Zachery Chu
BUSA 99 RPL Boys
Justin Chapman
BUSA 99 RPL Boys
Ricardo Morales
Pumas FC Pumas 99
Logan Romp
Steamers 01 Black II
Aaron Swan
Steamers 00 White
Garrett Lashley
USC 99B Elite
Elijah Barritt
MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
Brandon Rozenbaum
MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
Clayton Jenison
ESS LA United 00
Kevin Lopez
01 FalconsFC
James Switz
Club Ohio 2000 Green
Rene Sanchez
Midsouth FC 02 Blue
Sebastian Lavarreda
Midsouth FC 02 Red
Tate Clarke
Midsouth FC 02 Red
Joshua Augustine
Club Ohio 2002 Green 2
Ryan Behan
Germantown Legends 03 White
Amir Khouzam
Germantown Legends 03 White
Tahir Laury
Vhsc Steamers 03 Black
Chad Bayha
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Noe Flores
01 FalconsFC
Conner Johnston
00/99 Falcons Black
Austin Brogan
CUSA Crew SC U16/17B NPL
Christopher Jones
Midsouth FC 99
Benjamin Smith
USC 00 Boys Premier
Grant Brown
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Xheson Summerfield
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Chase Hendriex
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Ben Massaro
MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
Kelvin Juarez
Midsouth FC U18
Travis Tuerff
NFC 99 Boys
Grady Schneider
Sporting SI Strikers
Adiel Valle
SKY Academy 02 Boys
Isaac Gwinn
Club Ohio 2000 Green
Caleb Yankey
Kentucky Fire Jrs. Premier Red
Graham Molinari
Kentucky Fire Jrs. Premier Red
Shawn Vieth
Sporting SI Strikers
Vincent Lam
Indiana Fire Juniors 02b (1) Red
Marky Lara
Sporting SI Strikers
Benjamin Colebaugh
USC 00 Boys Premier
Camden Lewis
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Matias Magliocchini
Midsouth FC 02 Blue
Jacob Turner
Midsouth FC 02 Blue
Maxwell Martin
Midsouth FC 02 Blue
Kyle Koester
Midsouth FC 02 Blue
Dahlton Black
TSC Black Attack
Jacob Swindle
AR United '99 Navy
Steve Falter
MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
Will Ledbetter
MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
Zach Gravatt
MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
Xander Ochsner
U16 (02) Javanon Black
Tyler Gore
Kentucky Fire Jrs. Premier Red
Praveen Varadharaj
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Alec (Aj) Bensman
Kha 00 Blue
Arvin Alam
Club Ohio 2002 Green 2
Alexander Benson
CUSA Crew SC U16/17B NPL
Austin Bealer
Club Ohio 2001 Green 2
Andrew Bridges
SLSG Gold 2002
Alex Byrd
Athens United 02 Gold
Achille Baraka
U16 (02) Javanon Black
Alex Bridge
TSC Black Attack
Aidan Bunner
Club Ohio 2001 Green 2
Andrew Burns
USC 02 Boys Premier
Aidan Brown
SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black 1
Agustin Cruz
United Soccer Alliance OF Indiana Usai 2001 B
Aidan Cleary
USC 02 Boys Premier
Alex Clark
Kentucky Fire Jrs 03 Premier Red
Alex Deye
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Gerald Donohue
'00-01 Boys Blue
Ayden Dripps
Hoosier FC 2002 Elite Wolves
Aidan Dodson
AR United 02 Boys Blue
Aaron Earl
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Adam Foley
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Angel Flores
United Soccer Alliance OF Indiana Usai 2001 B
Anthony Gates
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Andres Garcia
Bartlett Bsc 02 Boys
Alexander Gandy
Medina Rapters U19
Aidan Gilley
01 Lobos Rush Elite
Angel Hernandez
USC 99B Elite
Aedan Hein
FC Dallas 01b East
Alexander Hamilton
KHA 01 Blue
Alex Hatcher
Club Ohio 2002 Green 2
Adam Ibrahim
Medina Raptors 00
Anderson Ivey
BUSA 03B
Andre Juma
Lexington FC 99/00 White
Amar Jakupovic
SLSG PREMIER NAVY 02
Aidan Johnson
Midsouth FC
Abib Keita
Midsouth FC U18
Gabe Tester
AR United '99 Navy
Adam Leeker
Kolping Moore
Asher Lyday
NUSA 99 White Boys
Andrew Mccubbins
SKY Academy 01 Boys
Alex Marler
Midsouth FC 02 Blue
Aaron Mcfarlin
BUSA 02 RPL
Alexander Meza
BUSA 02 RPL
Alex Nordhoff
NUSA 99 White Boys
Andres Pagan-Marrero
Indiana Fire Juniors 00B Red
Alan Palomino
USC 99B Elite
Aidan Paul
BUSA 00 RPL
Abraham Perez
Club Ohio 2002 Green 2
Alan Rico
Chicago Wind U17 Boys
Alexander Ritchie
United Soccer Alliance OF Indiana Usai 2001 B
Alex Strickand
01 FalconsFC
Adam Schluttenhofer
Indiana Fire Juniors 99b (1) Red
Andrew Stalls
Germantown Legends 2003 Black
Abdel Shehata
Medina Rapters U19
August Say
SKY Academy 01 Boys
Austin Strawn
Arkansas United 03B Blue
Avdo Sahbaz
Kolping Moore
Alexander Sohn
AR United 02 Boys Blue
Ashton Taylor
01 Lobos Rush Elite
Adam Tamucci
BUSA 02 RPL
Austin Tayes
NUSA 99 White Boys
Aiden Warnick
BUSA 03B
Alex Yusk
SKY Academy 01 Boys
Bryan Arellanes
NFC 99 Boys
Braden Anderson
CUSA Crew SC U15B Gold
Brody Arringtom
Steamers 01 Black II
Brent Becknal
TUSC 00 Boys Blue
Bryce Brown
01 Lobos Rush Elite
Braxton Buckner
BUSA 02 RPL
Benjamin Clark
Indiana Fire Juniors 00B Red
Bryce Cornell
00/99 Falcons Blue
Benjamin Duncan
NUSA 99 White Boys
Brayden Easton
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Brett Foerstel
Kolping Moore
Brian Gramajo
FC Dallas 01b East
Blut Hae
NFC 99 Boys
Brayden Humbert
United Soccer Alliance OF Indiana Usai 2001 B
Barkley Haneberg-Diggs
Kha 00 Blue
Brad Hornback
Kentucky Fire Juniors 02Premier Red
Blake Hoytink
BUSA 00 RPL
Belmin Ipajalic
Kolping Moore
Brian Ibarra
AR United 02 Boys Blue
Bryan Jordan
FOSC U17 Elite
Brown Jacobi
Arkansas United 03B Blue
Brandon Kraus
AR United 02 Boys Blue
Bernardo Lopez
All In FC Black
Benjamin Mueller
SLSG Gold 2002
Bradley Malone
01 Lobos Rush Elite
Blake Matthews
U16 (02) Javanon Black
Brennan Murphy
Kha B03 Grey
Benjamin Merriman
Midsouth FC U18
Brayan Resendiz
00/99 Falcons Black
Braden Schrage
Metro East Legacy 2002 Elite
Braden Scott
01 Lobos Rush Elite
Brady Smith
Germantown Legends 2003 Black
Ben Thomas
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Ben Wessels
KHA 01 Blue
Brandon Wilcox
AR United 02 Boys Blue
Ben Weidner
Zysa 01 Boys Select
Bohdi Young
All In FC Black
Alex Crews
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Clayton Anderson
Kentucky Fire Juniors 02Premier Red
Christopher Bonilla
Indiana Fire Juniors 99b (1) Red
Cameron Balli
All In FC Black
Cullen Bertram
Legends HS Black
Clark Boeger
SLSG PREMIER NAVY 02
Conner Bowen
Steamers 01 Black II
Clark Brown
Nashville FC - Boys 2001 Arsenal
Chris Bradley
BUSA 03B
Colin Connelly
AR United '99 Navy
Cole Callans
BUSA 02 RPL
Chris Castrucci
KHA 02 Grey
Chance Crabtree
Medina Rapters U19
Chase Denney
Tsc Hurricane 01 Brooks
Carson Desocio
Steamers 00 White
Connor Freeman
01 Lobos Rush Elite
Collin Foster
Midsouth FC
Clayton Fitzpatrick
AR United 02 Boys Blue
Cristobal Gonzalez
All In FC Black
Caleb Gaspard
Brilla JUNIORS Legend 99B
Cameron Greeson
Zysa 01 Boys Select
Christopher Green Bracken
Metro East Legacy 2002 Elite
Caydn Hillier
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Clayton House
Indiana Fire Juniors 99b (1) Red
Christopher Hecht
Midsouth FC 02 Red
Chase Hawkins
AR United 02 Boys Blue
Collin Hawes
Kentucky Fire Juniors 02Premier Red
Chris Heck
Indiana Fire Juniors 02b (1) Red
Christopher Herrera
Arkansas United 03B Blue
Carson Kennedy
MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
Charlie Kane
Club Ohio 2002 Green 2
Colin Mccain
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Collin Murphy
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Carson Meyer
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Carson Mckay
AR United 02 Boys Blue
Crawford Merk
BUSA 03B
Connor Monson
BUSA 03B
Cj Nash
USC 99B Elite
Colton Nadeau
Nashville FC - Boys 2001 Arsenal
Carlitos Norris
BUSA 03B
Cash Porter
U16 (02) Javanon Black
Colton Pittman
01 Lobos Rush Select
Christopher Rosales
Midsouth FC 02 Red
Cooper Robertson
Indiana Fire Juniors 00B Red
Chase Ruston
01 FalconsFC
Christian Ruiz
01 Lobos Rush Elite
Colin Snell
NFC 99 Boys
Connor Smith
BUSA 00 RPL
Chris Stegman
KHA 01 Blue
Conner Smith
Kentucky Fire Jrs. Premier Red
Colin Schaffner
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Colton Taylor
MSC 00/99 Strikers Elite
Collin Threatt
Legends HS White
Chase Taylor
01 Lobos Rush Elite
Carson Thornton
AR United 02 Boys Blue
Cade Williams
Club Ohio 2001 Green 2
Chad Williams
Zysa 01 Boys Select
Christopher Watson
01 FalconsFC
Charlie Yancey
NUSA 99 White Boys
Diego Aguirre
BUSA 00 RPL
Dani Alhusseini
'00-01 Boys Blue
Daniel Arredondo
All In FC Black
Daniel Balogun
USC 99B Elite
Dustin Brown
01 Lobos Rush Select
David Wolfe Bender
Indiana Fire Juniors 01b (1) Red
Dylan Chenault
01 Lobos Rush Elite
Dalton Coomes
Kolping Moore
Daniel Crowley
01 Lobos Rush Elite
Dustin Coleman
Medina Rapters U19
Dylan Davis
01 Lobos Rush Select
Daniel Garcia
Medina Raptors 00
Daniel Garcia
United Soccer Alliance OF Indiana Usai 2001 B
David Higgs
Indiana Fire Juniors 99b (1) Red
Dylan Huddleston
FOSC U17 Elite
Dylan Kapczynski
Athens United 02 Gold
David Lydigsen
00/99 Falcons Blue
Daniel Lazcano
Club Ohio 2001 Green 2
Diego Lopez Herrera
Club Ohio 2001 Green 2
David Mahar
01 Lobos Rush Select
Derek Marchant
Metro East Legacy 2002 Elite
Drew Moran
Metro East Legacy 2002 Elite
David Mccutchen
01 Lobos Rush Select
Donald Overton
USC 00 Boys Premier
Daniel Perry
OK Energy FC
Dalton Posey
Nashville FC - Boys 2001 Arsenal
Dane Parker
Kentucky Fire Jrs. Premier Red
Dylan Portell
Kolping Moore
Dylan Padilla-Sanchez
USC 02 Boys Premier
Donte Powell
Kentucky Fire Jrs. Premier Red
David Perez
MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
David Quick
CUSA Crew SC U15B NPL
Daniel Rivera
All In FC Black
David Reininger Jr.
Kha 00 Blue
Daniel Richardson
Metro East Legacy 2002 Elite
Dillon Scott
Brilla JUNIORS Legend 99B
David Shassberger
01 Lobos Rush Elite
Danny Sacco
SLSG PREMIER NAVY 02
Daniel Webster
00/99 Falcons Blue
Desmond Williams
Club Ohio 2000 Green
Donovan Yao
CUSA Crew SC U15B Gold
Emidio Alvarez
United Soccer Alliance OF Indiana Usai 2001 B
Eduardo Cruz
Legends HS White
Eduardo Chun
AR United 02 Boys Blue
Emmanuel Deleon
Midsouth FC 99
Evan Dunnaway
BUSA 00 RPL
Eirik Eggen
Indiana Fire Juniors 99b (1) Red
Edzon Escobar
SKY Academy 01 Boys
Elliot Forgiel
KHA 03 Blue
Ethan Fitschen
Midsouth FC
Ethan Ferrell
NUSA 99 White Boys
Ethan Hessick
Club Ohio 2001 Green 2
Ethan James
KHA 01 Blue
Eldar Mahmutovic
SKY Academy 01 Boys
Ervin Muhedinvic
Kolping Moore
Ethan Neihart
Zysa 01 Boys Select
Ethan Perkins
Midsouth FC 02 Red
Evan Paul
Kha 00 Blue
Emerson Pocasangre
SKY Academy 01 Boys
Eli Quivey
Indiana Fire Juniors 99b (1) Red
Eloy Reyes
United Soccer Alliance OF Indiana Usai 2001 B
Edgar Roberts
'00-01 Boys Blue
Ethan Smith
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Eric Sheahan
Kolping Moore
Elijah Stevie
KHA 01 Blue
Evan Stallard
CUSA Crew SC U15B NPL
Eric Trout
Club Ohio 2002 Green 2
Eric Velazquez
Midsouth FC
Ethan Yauger
Indiana Fire Juniors 00B Red
Fahrudin Alic
SKY Academy 02 Boys
Fernando Castellanos
NFC 99 Boys
Francisco Gonzalez
01 Lobos Rush Elite
Francisco Hernandez
Midsouth FC
Fernando Obispo
Chicago Wind U17 Boys
Francisco Reyes
01 Lobos Rush Elite
Finnegan Stewart
SLSG PREMIER NAVY 02
Gavin Brown
FOSC U17 Elite
Garrett Bakanovic
AR United '99 Navy
Gage Bell
BUSA 03B
Gabriel Carr
Brilla JUNIORS Legend 99B
Garrett Doss
Medina Raptors 00
Gage Fosberg
CUSA Crew SC U16/17B NPL
Graham Gilkison
CUSA Crew SC U15B NPL
Gustavo Garcia-Ramirez
BUSA 03B
Gavin Groemling
Kentucky Fire Jrs 03 Premier Red
Gavin Harsha
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Garrett Henderson
Kha 00 Blue
Griffin Laipple
CUSA Crew SC U15B NPL
Garrett Larsen
01 Lobos Rush Elite
Gabe Loth
Midsouth FC 02 Red
Garrett Manahan
KHA 02 Grey
Grant Needham
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Grant Rutherford
Midsouth FC 99
Gonzalo Reyes
USC 02 Boys Premier
Garrett Sapp
Legends HS Black
Garrett Simmerman
United Soccer Alliance OF Indiana Usai 2001 B
George Webber
Legends HS White
Hunter Armstrong
SKY Academy 01 Boys
Hugh Byrd
USC 99B Elite
Henry Benton
AR United '99 Navy
Hasten Blaylock
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Caden Hughes
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Heraclio Calderon
Midsouth FC 99
Henry Cook
KHA 03 Blue
Hayden Erwin
Kentucky Fire Juniors 02Premier Red
Harry Feather
BUSA 00 RPL
Henry Fendley
AR United '99 Navy
Hayden Grider
United Soccer Alliance OF Indiana Usai 2001 B
Hudson Gongwer
Hoosier FC 2002 Elite Wolves
Hunter Hawkins
SKY Academy 01 Boys
Hamza Hamid
BUSA 03B
Henry Keefer
Club Ohio 2000 Green
Hunter Meecham
Metro East Legacy 2002 Elite
Harrison Psychoularis
MSC 00/99 Strikers Elite
Hunter Serna
Kentucky Fire Jrs. Premier Red
Henry Sprouse
TUSC 00 Boys Blue
Hampton Terrell
Steamers 00 White
Hellioser Trejo -Fermin
Legends HS White
Isaac Boboc
SLSG White 2002
Ian Dickerson
All In FC Black
Isais Garcia
'00-01 Boys Blue
Ian Grandame
Metro East Legacy 2002 Elite
Israel Guitierrez
MSC 00/99 Strikers Elite
Ian Hines
Midsouth FC
Isaiah Johnson
Brilla JUNIORS Legend 99B
Ian Moore
Kolping Moore
Isaiah Rice
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Isaias Rodriguez
00/99 Falcons Black
Isaac Smallwood
KFJ Premier Red 01B
Ian Sorgea
Metro East Legacy 2002 Elite
Jairo Arieta
Midsouth FC 99
Jameson Biles
OK Energy FC
Joshua Bettencourt
00/99 Falcons Blue
Jack Branch
BUSA 00 RPL
James Balogun
USC 99B Elite
Jacob Badolato
BUSA 99 RPL Boys
Jacob Brown
Metro East Legacy 2002 Elite
Johan Barragan-Fong
USC 02 Boys Premier
Judson Bullard
BUSA 02 RPL
Jesse Bennett
Arkansas United 03B Blue
Jose Bermudez
01 FalconsFC
Jonathan Carter
Midsouth FC 99
James Cooper
KHA 02 Blue
Jared Cardenas
Medina Rapters U19
Juan Luis Contreras
BUSA 02 RPL
Jacob Cardenas
Legends HS Black
John Crowder
Legends HS Black
Jesus Chavez
USC 00 Boys Premier
Juan Cernas
MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
Jack Dowe
Brilla JUNIORS Legend 99B
Jordan Deadmon
Legends HS White
Josue Dubon
Sporting SI Strikers
Jacob Deaver
SLSG White 2002
Jordan Donsky
Hoosier FC 2002 Elite Wolves
John Fuchik
Club Ohio 2001 Green 2
John Morgan Fahey
Midsouth FC 99
Josh Fox
Midsouth FC 02 Blue
Jack Fowler
Arkansas United 03B Blue
Julian Guerrero
Indiana Fire Juniors 00B Red
Jack Gamma
SLSG White 2002
Jaxon Gillig
Hoosier FC 2002 Elite Wolves
Jonathan Giron
AR United 02 Boys Blue
Jackson Gawarecki
Kentucky Fire Juniors 02Premier Red
Joseph Gallo
Club Ohio 2001 Green 2
Jackson Goodwin
AR United '99 Navy
Jack Greco
Kolping Moore
Jose Gazga-Figueroa
USC 02 Boys Premier
Jacob Gregory
NUSA 99 White Boys
Jaiden Haltom
TUSC 00 Boys Blue
Joseph Head
BUSA 00 RPL
Jacob Hampton
Legends HS Black
Jagger Harris
BUSA 03B
Jeremiah Ivey
Tsc Hurricane 01 Brooks
Joshua Johnson
USC 99B Elite
Jack Jordahl
KHA 01 Blue
Juan Juarez
Midsouth FC
Josh Kuller
Zysa 01 Boys Select
Jarred Kelley
KHA 01 Blue
Jackson Keifer
Kentucky Fire Jrs 03 Premier Red
Joeseph Kerney
Sporting SI Strikers
Jake Klevorne
Kolping Moore
Jesus Lopez
All In FC Black
Jackson Laurie
Midsouth FC 99
Johann Liwag
TUSC 00 Boys Blue
James League
USC 00 Boys Premier
John Muller
Indiana Fire Juniors 00B Red
John Paul Mcgrory
01 FalconsFC
Joel Muamba
SKY Academy 01 Boys
John Maher
Indiana Fire Juniors 01b (1) Red
Jess Mays
Kentucky Fire Juniors 02Premier Red
Jacob Myers
Legends HS Black
Joseph Moore
USC 02 Boys Premier
Joseph Murrah
All In FC Black
Joseph Mullins
00/99 Falcons Blue
Jacob Newbern
Legends HS Black
Jaylon Otero
Tsc Hurricane 01 Brooks
Jimmy O'grady
00/99 Falcons Blue
James Pearson
Medina Raptors 00
Joel Perez
Medina Rapters U19
Jesse Pugh
01 FalconsFC
Josh Padgett
BUSA 02 RPL
Joshua Padgett
BUSA 03B
James Phebus
Midsouth FC
Jesus Ramos
Chicago Wind U17 Boys
Jose Rios
00/99 Falcons Black
Jacobo Rodriquez
Nashville FC - Boys 2001 Arsenal
Jake Rodgers
Germantown Legends 2003 Black
Juan Sandoval
NFC 99 Boys
Johnathan Smith
Brilla JUNIORS Legend 99B
John Shassberger
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Jacob Smith
Midsouth FC
Joshua Stark
01 FalconsFC
Jacob Sanders
AR United 02 Boys Blue
Joshua Smith
Kentucky Fire Jrs 03 Premier Red
Joseph Stepaniak
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Jorge Soto
Sporting SI Strikers
Josh Schmitt
Metro East Legacy 2002 Elite
Joseph Smith III
Indiana Fire Juniors 02b (1) Red
Jacob Susud
United Soccer Alliance OF Indiana Usai 2001 B
Joseph Sheehan
TSC Black Attack
Jorge Trejo-Fermin
Legends HS White
James Thomas
01 Lobos Rush Select
Jacob Umbarger
USC 02 Boys Premier
Juan Villegas
Midsouth FC U18
Jose Verdin
Chicago Wind U17 Boys
Jackson Weyler
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Johnny Williams
Steamers 01 Black II
John Colton Ward
01 Lobos Rush Elite
Joshua Yenser
Midsouth FC U18
Joseph Zehner
Midsouth FC U18
Kent Bailey
Indiana Fire Juniors 00B Red
Kai Barnett
BUSA 03B
Kenny Beganovic
Kolping Moore
Kain Borman
Lexington FC 99/00 White
Kevin Calder
Chicago Fire Jrs West 02B Pre-Acad
Kai Ellison
KHA 02 Blue
Kevin Estrada
AR United 02 Boys Blue
Karsten Jonson
CUSA Crew SC U15B NPL
Khari Jones
01 FalconsFC
Konrad Lopez
NFC 99 Boys
Kevin Munguia
NFC 99 Boys
Kae Myers
Indiana Fire Juniors 99b (1) Red
Kyle Mayhew
TUSC 00 Boys Blue
Kasheen Perdue
TSC Black Attack
Kiryan Wain
ESS LA United 00
Logan Bradley
BUSA 02 RPL
Lucas Bozeman
AR United 02 Boys Blue
Luke Balassi
Kolping Moore
Luke Clingerman
Tsc Hurricane 01 Brooks
Lazarus Coleman
BUSA 00 RPL
Luke Chapman
Chicago Wind U17 Boys
Leighton Dees
BUSA 00 RPL
Logan Dunnaway
BUSA 02 RPL
Luke Fleck
Midsouth FC 02 Red
Lucas Guers
Steamers 01 Black II
Laurent Honeycutt
USC 00 Boys Premier
Luke Holle
Club Ohio 2002 Green 2
Logan Lintz
KHA 02 Blue
Lucas Mantay
Metro East Legacy 2002 Elite
Luis Macias
Pumas FC Pumas 99
Lane Myers
BUSA 03B
Lijah N'gbesso
United Soccer Alliance OF Indiana Usai 2001 B
Liam Poelker
SLSG Gold 2002
Luke Powell
Arkansas United 03B Blue
Luc Parrish
Kha B03 Grey
Lawson Shaw
BUSA 00 RPL
Logan Thomas
Kentucky Fire Juniors 02Premier Red
Lennyn Torres
Nashville FC - Boys 2001 Arsenal
Logan Wood
Medina Raptors 00
Mohamed Adan
Kha 00 Blue
Miguel Ayala
Indiana Fire Juniors 00B Red
Mitchell Amstutz
Indiana Fire Juniors 00B Red
Michael Alvarado
FC Dallas 01b East
Mahyoub Algaradi
01 FalconsFC
Michael Buchholz
01 Lobos Rush Elite
Matthew Buerger
TSC Black Attack
Makaleb Bray
Midsouth FC U18
Matheus Barros
'00-01 Boys Blue
Micah Breckenridge
Legends HS Black
Matthew Crandley
Indiana Fire Juniors 99b (1) Red
Maynor Cerrato
Medina Raptors 00
Mitchell Cross
Indiana Fire Juniors 01b (1) Red
Matthew Coffeild
AR United 02 Boys Blue
Maxwell Dierig
Kha 00 Blue
Michael Dakis
BUSA 00 RPL
Michael Duprey
United Soccer Alliance OF Indiana Usai 2001 B
Moo Ehkalu
SKY Academy 02 Boys
Marawan Eldahan
01 Lobos Rush Select
Martin Elsheikh
01 FalconsFC
Michael Fortman
CUSA Crew SC U16/17B NPL
Mo Giwelli
Club Ohio 2001 Green 2
Matthew Gordon
AR United '99 Navy
Marcos Garcia
Midsouth FC U18
Max Guidry
Hoosier FC 2002 Elite Wolves
Miles Garmon
BUSA 00 RPL
Matthew Gurney
01 Lobos Rush Select
Mohamed Hussein
U16 (02) Javanon Black
Matt Jewell
Midsouth FC 99
Maxwell Kane
AR United '99 Navy
Mason Koch
FOSC U17 Elite
Miguel Merino
MSC Strikers 99/00 Premier
Mahmoud Mansour
01 FalconsFC
Manuel Morales
Midsouth FC 02 Blue
Mason Mcglathery
BUSA 02 RPL
Max Newberry
United Soccer Alliance OF Indiana Usai 2001 B
Michael Owen
All In FC Black
Martin Ortiz
Germantown Legends 2003 Black
Mason Powers
FOSC U17 Elite
Muhamad Razeq
Medina Rapters U19
Mason Springer
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Maston Scrimager
02 Lobos Rush Elite
Maxwell Trice
Sporting SI Strikers
Marcellus Tory
MSC 00/99 Strikers Elite
Malcolm Taylor
01 Lobos Rush Select
Micah Valdivia
Medina Raptors 00
Mark Valladeres
BUSA 03B
Michele Villegas
Chicago Wind U17 Boys
Martin Vasquez
AR United 02 Boys Blue
Milosz Zuralski
MSC 00/99 Strikers Elite
Mark Zimmerman
Legends HS Black
Mark Zimmerman
00/99 Falcons Black
Nick Ayers
Steamers 01 Black II
Nolan Anderson
United Soccer Alliance OF Indiana Usai 2001 B
Nicholas Alonza-Roca
Nashville FC - Boys 2001 Arsenal
Nolan Bailey
Medina Raptors 00
Nicholas Boccuzzi
Legends HS Black
Nathan Clark
Nashville FC - Boys 2001 Arsenal
Nathan Couch
KHA 02 Grey
Nathan Dorris
MSC 00/99 Strikers Elite
Noah Green
Indiana Fire Juniors 02b (1) Red
Nick Hunter
KHA 01 Blue
Noah Kinney
Club Ohio 2001 Green 2
Nicholas Klosky
Germantown Legends 2003 Black
Nick Newby
MSC 00/99 Strikers Elite
Nicolas Obregon
BUSA 02 RPL
Nicholas Proctor
01 Lobos Rush Select
Nick Quiroga
Tsc Hurricane 01 Brooks
Nick Rogers
Indiana Fire Juniors 00B Red
Noah Rosenblatt
Kentucky Fire Juniors 02Premier Red
Noah Reddin
Germantown Legends 2003 Black
Noah Stubblefield
SKY Academy 01 Boys
Nathan Thomas
Brilla JUNIORS Legend 99B
Nicholas Vanelli
00/99 Falcons Blue
Nick Vandeven
Midsouth FC 99
Noah Weidner Mr.
KHA 01 Blue
Noah Ziemba
Kha 00 Blue
Osaretin Asemota
00/99 Falcons Blue
Oliver Beland
AR United 02 Boys Blue
Orlando Jerez
MSC 00/99 Strikers Elite
Oliver Jones
Midsouth FC 02 Red
Owen Kyle
BUSA 02 RPL
Oliver Shebeck
Indiana Fire Juniors 00B Red
Oscar Urbina
Legends HS White
Owen Yoder
BUSA 02 RPL
Peter Anthony
USC 00 Boys Premier
Phillips Allison
AR United '99 Navy
Peyton Brown
Medina Raptors 00
Peyton Badgley
01 FalconsFC
Pedro Garcia
All In FC Black
Patrick Holdener
Kentucky Fire Juniors 02Premier Red
Joel Pena
NFC 99 Boys
Paul Owens
AR United 02 Boys Blue
Parker Regan
All In FC Black
Peter Sung
Club Ohio 2001 Green 2
Brandon Alexander
Vhsc Steamers 03 Black
Riley Barnes
00/99 Falcons Blue
Ryan Birgeneau
Club Ohio 2000 Green
Robert Boord
01 Lobos Rush Select
Ryan Crenshaw
01 Lobos Rush Select
Riley Casey
Kentucky Fire Jrs 03 Premier Red
Ryan Chouyouti
Germantown Legends 2003 Black
Rohan Dhingra
CUSA Crew SC U15B NPL
Reuben Duncan
NUSA 99 White Boys
Rolando Flores
Chicago Wind U17 Boys
Ryan Fingers
Hoosier FC 2002 Elite Wolves
Robert Gordaon
MSC 00/99 Strikers Elite
Robert "Bobby" Goodman III
CUSA Crew SC U16/17B NPL
Ricardo Garcia
U16 (02) Javanon Black
Roshan Gurung
United Soccer Alliance OF Indiana Usai 2001 B
Ryan Hoopes
All In FC Black
Riley Hogan
Kolping Moore
Ryan Kuffel
Chicago Fire Jrs West 02B Pre-Acad
Rueben Melo
Brilla JUNIORS Legend 99B
Ramon Molina
NFC 99 Boys
Rudy Martinez
NFC 99 Boys
Ryan Mack
FC Dallas 01b East
Raul Martinez
01 FalconsFC
Ryan Mueller
CUSA Crew SC U16/17B NPL
Riley O'connor
Midsouth FC 02 Blue
Richard Parsons
01 Lobos Rush Select
Ruben Rechtin
Kha B03 Grey
Rory Reppert
FOSC U17 Elite
Reif Richardson
FOSC U17 Elite
Reed Salter
Brilla JUNIORS Legend 99B
Robert Sweere
AR United '99 Navy
Ricky Sparks
SLSG PREMIER NAVY 02
Riley Stephens
FOSC U17 Elite
Ryan Theriot
Brilla JUNIORS Legend 99B
Reis Vernon
Tsc Hurricane 01 Brooks
Robbie VanBrott
00/99 Falcons Black
Robert "Tyler" Wilson
USC 99B Elite
Reese Webber
MSC 00/99 Strikers Elite
Sammy Abdurehman
Midsouth FC 99
Saeed Abdul
Bartlett Bsc 02 Boys
Sullivan Burke
Medina Raptors 00
Samuel Bernicke
KHA 01 Blue
Sam Becker
Metro East Legacy 2002 Elite
Sabastian Castellanos
NFC 99 Boys
Samuel Cronin
All In FC Black
Samuel Casebere
CUSA Crew SC U15B NPL
Steven Castleberry Jr
Steamers 00 White
Samuel Efkeman
FOSC U17 Elite
Sean Farkas
USC 00 Boys Premier
Seth Ferguson
AR United '99 Navy
Sisay Fantaw
NUSA 99 White Boys
Sammy Garcia
United Soccer Alliance OF Indiana Usai 2001 B
Sean Gore
Club Ohio 2002 Green 2
Spencer Gross
United Soccer Alliance OF Indiana Usai 2001 B
Saladi Huseini
U16 (02) Javanon Black
Seth Hall
Indiana Fire Juniors 02b (1) Red
Samuel Hori
Midsouth FC 99
Shane Johnson
Indiana Fire Juniors 99b (1) Red
Sergio Jarillo
Steamers 00 White
Sebastian Jimenez
NUSA 99 White Boys
Stephen Jordan
NUSA 99 White Boys
Seth Klutts
00/99 Falcons Blue
Sean Lydigsen
00/99 Falcons Blue
Sean Leary
Metro East Legacy 2002 Elite
Sebastian Mejia
All In FC Black
Sam Marino
BUSA 02 RPL
Sidi Mohamed
U16 (02) Javanon Black
Seth Nichols
Indiana Fire Juniors 99b (1) Red
Scott Nation
USC 00 Boys Premier
Sam Rysedorph
Steamers 01 Black II
Samuel Straessle
AR United '99 Navy
Shub Shetty
Kha 00 Blue
Spencer Shingleton
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue
Stefan Sarevic
Kolping Moore
Sam Sallee
Hoosier FC 2002 Elite Wolves
Shrinivas Sai
BUSA 03B
Selim Tunagur
BUSA 99 RPL Boys
Shea Tillette
BUSA 03B
Sebastian Vasquez
All In FC Black
Santiago Vasquez
Indiana Fire Juniors 02b (1) Red
Sims Wilson
Kentucky Fire Juniors 02Premier Red
Tommy Bradley
Kha 00 Blue
Tyler Bruce
CUSA Crew SC U15B NPL
Trevor Baute
Kha 00 Blue
Thomas Bourdon
01 Lobos Rush Select
Tyler Bowman
MSC 00/99 Strikers Elite
Thomas Duck
BUSA 00 RPL
Tyler Dring
Club Ohio 2002 Green 2
Trent Eskola
'00-01 Boys Blue
Tripp Foucault
Midsouth FC 02 Red
Trey Gronotte
KHA 03 Blue
Trent Gunter
01 Lobos Rush Select
Tylar Gregg
SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black 1
Trace Hereford
USC 99B Elite
Tomas Hulinsky
'00-01 Boys Blue
Tyler Hunt
Sporting SI Strikers
Thierry Jean-Baptiste
United Soccer Alliance OF Indiana Usai 2001 B
Timothy Kohnen
All In FC Black
Timothy Luft
AR United '99 Navy
Tyler Maddock
Kolping Moore
Trevor Matthews
Lexington FC 99/00 White
Todd Norris
Club Ohio 2002 Green 2
Taywastone Phouthoney
BUSA 99 RPL Boys
Tomiyuki Perry
00/99 Falcons Blue
Tarek Qaadan
Medina Raptors 00
Trey Reyfield
BUSA 03B
Thomas Reilly Mr.
SLSG White 2002
Tripp Schulte
TSC Black Attack
Taylor Smith
NFC 99 Boys
Tomi Sonowo
Tsc Hurricane 01 Brooks
Tom Teper
USC 02 Boys Premier
Toni Vrkic
Indiana Fire Juniors 00B Red
Theron Verburg
Hoosier FC 2002 Elite Wolves
Tripp Vinning
BUSA 00 RPL
Tavin Wright
Arkansas United 03B Blue
Umar Seljuki
USC 02 Boys Premier
Van Dyke Aaron
SLSG White 2002
Victor Bravo
Sporting SI Strikers
Victor Garcia
OK Energy FC
Victor Luviano
USC 99B Elite
Victor Lopez
01 Lobos Rush Elite
Victor Razinobakht
Brilla JUNIORS Legend 99B
Will Berra
Kolping Moore
Weston Bukar
Chicago Wind U17 Boys
Wesley Cunningham
Zysa 01 Boys Select
Walker Cunningham
AR United 02 Boys Blue
William Cunningham
00/99 Falcons Black
William Duke
Brilla JUNIORS Legend 99B
William Dixon
BUSA 03B
William Daniel
01 Lobos Rush Select
William Francis
Brilla JUNIORS Legend 99B
Weston Fallert
Medina Rapters U19
Welby Horn
SKY Academy 01 Boys
William Hilliard
BUSA 00 RPL
Wilder Hines
BUSA 03B
Wells Myers
Medina Raptors 00
Will Martin
Metro East Legacy 2002 Elite
William Moffitt
BUSA 00 RPL
Will Sanders
Medina Raptors 00
William Torres
SSA Chelsea 99B Premier Black 1
Whatley Thompson
BUSA 02 RPL
Wesley Wolf
Kha 00 Blue
Xzavier Amones
Indiana Fire Juniors 99b (1) Red
Xanthe Castillo
ESS LA United 00
Yousef Ahmed
USC 02 Boys Premier
Yusef Hamid
BUSA 00 RPL
Yovany Rayo
NFC 99 Boys
Zach Campbell
Germantown Legends 2003 Black
Zachary Gibson
Kentucky Fire Juniors 02Premier Red
Zachary Henson
BUSA 03B
Zach Klevorne
Kolping Moore
Zachry Smith
Brilla JUNIORS Legend 99B
Zackary Todd
Legends HS Black
Zach Williams
Club Ohio 2001 Green 2
Zackary Todd
Legends HS Black
Zach Williams
Club Ohio 2001 Green 2
GERMANM 2017 F M AAAAAAAAAAAA12/31/2399 5 0