Men's College Soccer Recruits

Last update: 11/24/2014 at 12:49 AM. The list will be updated again at: 3:49 AM.
Graduation Name State CBA Only

College Coaches:
  • Click on the "View Athlete Info" button to see stats on 'College Bound Athletes'.
  • Click on the team name to see their tournament schedule.
  • Click on the athlete's name to see their page.
(You must be logged in to see all links and personal information).
How can I become a featured athlete?
Who appears at the top of the list?
Jakub Opiola
Chicago Magic PSG
Jared Skinner
Classics Eagles Red 96-97
Grant Perrine
ASC Pro 18
Nolan Vandegrift
ASC Pro 18
Adam Sweeney
Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite
Ian Molfenter
Ohio Galaxies FC 97 Elite
Grant Ugarte
Chicago Magic PSG
Mason Schacherer
Ohio Galaxies FC 97 Elite
Brad Adams
Ohio Galaxies FC 97 Elite
Tyler Menne
United 1996 FC 97 Internationals
Jason Zobott
Chicago Magic PSG
Alex Narog
Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite
Sam Mccamey
Ohio Galaxies FC 97 Elite
Nikesh Lettman
Chicago Fire Raiders Elite
Bryce Day
KHA B97 Red
Jared Pressley
Classics Eagles Red 96-97
Jordan Moore
Chicago Fire Raiders Elite
Connor Weber
Blast FC Red
Brendan Jones
KHA B97 Red
Luke Morais
Classics Eagles Red 96-97
Connor Blakely
Classics Eagles Red 96-97
Ross Baumer
Blast FC Red
Matthew Cash
Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite
Hector Gomez
Blast FC Red
Jaden Baise
Ohio Galaxies FC 97 Elite
Emmanuel Dapaa
OP Eagles Green 1
Cole Heilman
OP Eagles Green 1
Matthew Ruffolo
Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite
Jack Holland
OP Eagles Green 1
Jonathan Huerta
Javanon 98 Black
Damon Favero
Michigan Jaguars 99 Boys
Lance Brown
Ohio Galaxies FC 97 Elite
Austin Kaczmarek
Michigan Wolves 99
Josh Boamah
Blast FC Red
Adam Huber
Michigan Jaguars 99 Boys
Jake Murray
Ohio Galaxies FC 97 Elite
Jorge Trujillo
Chicago Fire Raiders Elite
Matthew Scarpino
Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite
Hunter Gordon
OP Eagles Green 1
Jacob Petrey
KHA B97 Red
Caden Jackman
ASC Pro 18
Jackson Grether
OP Eagles Green 1
Trenton Saylor
ASC Pro 18
Zach Burgmeier
Ohio Galaxies FC 97 Elite
Tyler Swafford
Blast FC Red
Michael Chuck
Ohio Galaxies FC 97 Elite
Foster Martin
Ohio Galaxies FC 97 Elite
Jonathan Dendinger
Ohio Galaxies FC 97 Elite
Joseph Murzyn
Michigan Wolves 99
Luke Treadway
CUP Gold 96/97
Alex Lewis
Lexington FC 97 Boys White
Cameron Campbell
OP Eagles Green 1
Parker Simms
Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite
Eric Conerty
ASC Pro 18
Brad Taalman
Alliance FC 98 Black
Justin Armfield
Lou Fusz - Pike
Christian Bonifield
United 1996 FC 97 Internationals
Luke Norris
Lexington FC 97 Boys White
Logan Dehner
KHA B97 Red
Alex Besl
CUP Gold 96/97
Carter Haak
Ohio Galaxies FC 97 Elite
Rafael Davalos
Ohio Galaxies FC 97 Elite
Colin Kremer
Javanon 98 Black
Nicholas Matton
Michigan Wolves 99
Ben Beuerlein
Blast FC Red
Nate Gibson
CUP Gold 96/97
Maxamillian Postlewait
GRCJ 98 MRL Gold
Brenan Lawrence
OP Eagles Green 1
Mark Just
OP Eagles Green 1
Elias Leyva
Chicago Fire Raiders Elite
Tommy Belliel
FC United 96-97 Boys
Kareem Elgusain
KHA B97 Red
Parker Kenney
KHA B97 Red
Tyler Pham
Blast FC Red
Spencer Farina
Chicago Magic PSG
Lucas Whitehouse
Javanon 98 Black
Andrew Dolen
Michigan Wolves 99
Henry Hilling
Chicago Fire Raiders Elite
Nathaniel Michaelis
Chicago Fire Raiders Elite
Fernando Aguirre
Chicago Fire Raiders Elite
Tyler Robbins
Chicago Fire Raiders Elite
Michael Carver
Chicago Fire Raiders Elite
Alex Williams
Ohio Galaxies FC 97 Elite
Mitchell Evans
Ohio Galaxies FC 97 Elite
Peter Cinibulk
CUP Gold 96/97
Mohameddeq Haji
GRCJ 98 MRL Gold
Luke Hardwick
CUP Gold 96/97
Ian Adams
GRCJ 98 MRL Gold
Tristan Pease
ASC Pro 18
Lucas Rosendall
GRCJ 98 MRL Gold
Joseph "Croft" Hagerty
Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite
Narcis Sprecic
ASC Pro 18
Jeremiah Rader
Westside United Green
Javier Steinwascher
OP Eagles Green 1
Joseph Gamino-Kirkhoff
GRCJ 98 MRL Gold
Anthony Gulli
Chicago Fire Raiders Elite
Benjamin Penrod
Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite
Ben Besteman
ASC Pro 18
Cameron Mertz
Blast FC Red
Nicholas King
Alliance FC 98 Black
Jack Dalzochio
Michigan Jaguars 99 Boys
Josh Marcum
Blast FC Red
Chad Barrick
Classics Eagles Red 96-97
Cobi Illian
Chicago Fire Raiders Elite
Brandon Tudor
Chicago Magic PSG
Hunter Morse
Michigan Wolves 99
Dante Compean
Alliance FC 98 Black
Clay Sturgeon
GRCJ 98 MRL Gold
Matthew Scoliere
OP Eagles Green 1
Dylan Prow
United 1996 FC 97 Internationals
Chandler Gaunce
KHA B97 Red
Brian Woo
OP Eagles Green 1
Ryan Albers
Ohio Galaxies FC 97 Elite
Logan Hutton
Michigan Jaguars 99 Boys
Connor Breen
Michigan Jaguars 99 Boys
Noah Brenizer
Waza FC East 96 Jrs.
Brady Gesenhues
KHA B97 Red
Nathan Trinh
OP Eagles Green 1
Creaghan Diekema
GRCJ 98 MRL Gold
Brady Robertson
Alliance FC 98 Black
Brady Whittekind
OP Eagles Green 1
Finneas Johnson
Alliance FC 98 Black
Mitchell Herried
Alliance FC 98 Black
Alex Whiteman
Chicago Magic PSG
Zack Shane
ASC Pro 18
Brennon Shanks
CUP Gold 96/97
Alonzo Alvarez
KHA B97 Red
Brayden Texer
Alliance FC 98 Black
Blake Van Bruggen
Chicago Fire Raiders Elite
Abraham Johnson
Michigan Wolves 99
Dan Schleitweiler
CUP Gold 96/97
Cole Hamilton
Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite
Grant Wallace
Alliance FC 98 Black
Alexis Mendez
Alliance FC 98 Black
Matt Kiley
OP Eagles Green 1
Will Cohen
CUP Gold 96/97
Martin Lang Jr.
GRCJ 98 MRL Gold
Bryndon Bush
Chicago Magic PSG
Zach Thomas
KHA B97 Red
Mason Homsey
Libertyville FC 1974
Luke Swetlic
Crew Juniors Gold
Noah Tong
KHA B97 Red
Luke Kiley
OP Eagles Green 1 Dublin
Austin Mcclease
LFC Premier
Will Laufer
Sporting Blue Valley 97/98 Npl
Brandon Villanueva
Chicago Magic PSG
Cole Harkrader
Sporting Blue Valley 97/98 Npl
Trevor Hill
Sporting Blue Valley 97/98 Npl
Jay Stephenson
Sporting Blue Valley 97/98 Npl
Wil Boatman
Sporting Blue Valley 97/98 Npl
Ryan Hardy
Sporting Blue Valley 97/98 Npl
Brett Schuerg
Chicago Magic PSG
John Achor
Chicago Magic PSG
Jose Camberos
Sporting Blue Valley 97/98 Npl
Jared Erlandson
Ohio Galaxies FC 97 Elite
Jacob Erlandson
Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite
Christopher Theis
Sporting Blue Valley 97/98 Npl
Gianni Catenacci
Sporting Blue Valley 97/98 Npl
Harris Dewoskin
Sporting Blue Valley 97/98 Npl
Dalton Sieperda
Sporting Blue Valley 97/98 Npl
Jackson Willard
Sporting Blue Valley 97/98 Npl
Cole Mclagan
Sporting Blue Valley 97/98 Npl
Matthew Ha
Ohio Galaxies FC 97 Elite
Victor Davis
Ohio Galaxies FC 97 Elite
Brody Southwell
Sporting Blue Valley 97/98 Npl
Anthony Christante
Lou Fusz - Pike
Albert Reinwart
Lou Fusz - Pike
Issac Domenech
United 1996 FC 97 Internationals
Jacob Meyerkord
Lou Fusz - Pike
Andrew Greaser
Lou Fusz - Pike
Michael Laaker
Lou Fusz - Pike
Daniel Bundschuh
CUP Gold 96/97
Garrett Nitschke
Waza FC East 96 Jrs.
Michael Deavilla
Lou Fusz - Pike
Hunter Stiger
CUP Crew Juniors Gold 95/96
Jeremy Hardcastle
Lou Fusz - Pike
Lou Plascencia
Michigan Jaguars 96 Green
Riley Calhoon
Lexington FC White
Wes Holifield
Lexington FC White
Mason Angel
Lexington FC White
Ryan Behnen
Lou Fusz - Pike
Kyle Settle
Lexington FC 97 Boys White
Anthony Bowie
Alliance FC 98 Black
Daniel Burian
Alliance FC 98 Black
Kyle Smith
Alliance FC 98 Black
Alex Muraski
Alliance FC 98 Black
Casey MacDonald,
Michigan Jaguars 96 Green
Devin Morgan
KHA B97 Red
Will Newton
LFC Premier
Ben Kinney
Classics Eagles Red 96-97
Garett Eads
Westside United Green
John Virag
Challenger Crew Jr's 97 Gold
Zachary Walker
Waza FC East 96 Jrs.
Elliot Kettle
Chicago Fire Raiders Elite
Nick Mazzola
Challenger Crew Jr's 97 Gold
Sam Stevens
Lexington FC White
Bryant Pratt
OP Eagles Green 1 Dublin
Lucas Andrew
CUP Gold 96/97
Brady Daulton
CUP Gold 96/97
Austin Magsig
Lexington FC White
Colin Ratchford
United 1996 FC 97 Internationals
Alec Muller
Challenger Crew Jr's 97 Gold
Seth Mattingly
United 1996 FC 97 Internationals
Mason Vonderhaar
Lou Fusz - Geerling (Gold)
Jared Pechette
Waza FC East 96 Jrs.
Tommy Tenuta
Michigan Wolves 99
Jordan Perkins
Classics Eagles Red 96-97
Jack Sheroan
LFC Premier
Dalton Wells
LFC Premier
Chandler Gawronski
Lou Fusz - Pike
Andrew Schmit
United 1996 FC 97 Internationals
William Wester
Lexington FC 97 Boys White
Matthew Kiura
Michigan Jaguars 96 Green
Aidan Minton
Blast FC Red
Andrew Klein
Pacesetters Premier Red 96/97
Brennon Davis
OP Eagles Green 1
Chase Garavaglia
Waza FC East 96 Jrs.
Anthony Denoi
Classics Eagles Red 96-97
Justin Rehkalu
OP Eagles Green 1 Dublin
Michael Schuler
Challenger Crew Jr's 97 Gold
Peter Brown
GRCJ 97 MRL Gold
Ashton Pullie
OP Eagles Green 1 Dublin
Jordan Tackett
Lexington FC 97 Boys White
Dillon Weldy
GRCJ 97 MRL Gold
Evan Shambaugh
Michigan Jaguars 96 Green
Mitchell Smith
Michigan Jaguars 96 Green
Ryan Burke
OP Eagles Green 1 Dublin
Matthew Bules
Pacesetters Premier Red 96/97
Brad Fogel
Challenger Crew Jr's 97 Gold
Alpha Freeman
Classics Eagles Red 96-97
Alex Ruddock
GRCJ 97 MRL Gold
Daniel Kenner
Pacesetters Premier Red 96/97
Sam Utter
GRCJ 98 MRL Gold
Aaron Katsimpalis
Michigan Wolves 99
Christian Lytle
CUP Gold 96/97
Strahinja Ljubevic
Michigan Jaguars 96 Green
Patrick Ballow
KHA B97 Red
Samuel Deloy
Michigan Wolves 99
Noah Griffith
CUP Gold 96/97
Jack Mcmillin
Challenger Crew Jr's 97 Gold
Zac Blaydes
Lexington FC 97 Boys White
Kyle Rowan
Pacesetters Premier Red 96/97
Kristo Strickler
Blast FC Red
Ian Haskin
Waza FC East 96 Jrs.
Wesley Mink
CUP Crew Juniors Gold 95/96
Hayden Parente
Challenger Crew Jr's 97 Gold
Teddy Knowles
Blast FC Red
Jared Davis
Challenger Crew Jr's 97 Gold
Max Becker
Challenger Crew Jr's 97 Gold
Joe Yeager
Pacesetters Premier Red 96/97
Casey Thompson
Michigan Wolves 99
Nickolas Massey
Michigan Wolves 99
Matthew Lazzar
GRCJ 98 MRL Gold
Donny Deep
Classics Eagles Red 96-97
Jeremy Garcia
United 1996 FC 97 Internationals
Noah Valencia
Lexington FC 97 Boys White
Cedric Shutts
Challenger Crew Jr's 97 Gold
Chris Brennan
Challenger Crew Jr's 97 Gold
Jason Barnett
Challenger Crew Jr's 97 Gold
Jeff Vancucha
Challenger Crew Jr's 97 Gold
Jacob Schaefer
Challenger Crew Jr's 97 Gold
Delano Capobianco
GRCJ 97 MRL Gold
Nick Scharf
CRSA 95-96 Premier
Dominic Barczewski
Lou Fusz - Pike
Hayden Steinman
Michigan Jaguars 96 Green
Mitchell Stark
Michigan Jaguars 96 Green
Patrick Schwarz
Lexington FC White
Alec Vanwormer
BGFC- 94/95
Daniel Roberts
Pacesetter Premiere
Francisco Sanchez
Kansas City SC Blackstars 96/97
Nathan Montgomery
Westside United Green
Spiro Pliakos
Waza FC East 96 Jrs.
Adam Naayers
Pacesetter Premiere
Jon Cameron
Classics Eagles Red 96-97
Nicholas Joslyn
Kansas City SC Blackstars 96/97
Joshua DePriest
Lou Fusz - Geerling (Gold)
Thomas Ueland
Lexington FC 97 Boys White
Kingsley Amoakohene
OP Eagles Green 1
Brian Steele
Waza FC East 96 Jrs.
Jacob Hackman
Michigan Jaguars 96 Green
Sam Conkright
CUP Crew Juniors Gold 95/96
Zach Harris
Pacesetters Premier Red 96/97
Zachary Limb
Waza FC East 96 Jrs.
Oliver Person
Blast FC Red
Patrick Holden
Westside United Green
Christian Hay
CUP Crew Juniors Gold 95/96
Jared Russell
Pacesetters Premier Red 96/97
Jacob Kirby
Pacesetters Premier Red 96/97
Maximillian Beck
Crew Juniors Gold
Ted Hurst
Waza FC East 96 Jrs.
Sam Stockton
United 1996 FC 97 Internationals
Tyler Wenzelman
Pacesetters Premier Red 96/97
Payton Gonzalez
GRCJ 97 MRL Gold
Tre Boger
Blast FC Red
Patryk Biel
GRCJ 97 MRL Gold
Mitchell Bobbin
CRSA 95-96 Premier
Brandon Troppens
Waza FC East 96 Jrs.
Marcello Rea
Alliance FC 98 Black
Luc Powell
LFC Premier
Mitch Curtis
CUP Crew Juniors Gold 95/96
Doug Bannon
Classics Eagles Red 96-97
Anthony Berardi
Chicago Fire Raiders Elite
Jake Farley
Chicago Fire YSC 98/99
John Curran
Chicago Fire YSC 98/99
Noah Livaudais
Lou Fusz - Pike
Peter Becht
Chicago Fire YSC 98/99
River Allbaugh
Blast FC Red
Owen Stratton
GRCJ 98 MRL Gold
Adrian Wnorowski
Chicago Fire YSC 98/99
Michael Usher
Chicago Fire YSC 98/99
Jager Kukowski
GRCJ 98 MRL Gold
Jorge Gonzalez
Crew Juniors Gold
Adam Miller
Classics Eagles Red 96-97
Thomas Bartkus
Chicago Fire YSC 98/99
Ernesto Pudilo
GRCJ 98 MRL Gold
Ryan Cayton
Chicago Fire YSC 98/99
Christian Pham
GRCJ 98 MRL Gold
Dean Mellas
Lou Fusz - Pike
Jared Timmer
GRCJ 97 MRL Gold
Jeremy Atkinson
Chicago Fire YSC 98/99
Robert Reinchert
Chicago Fire YSC 98/99
Charles Maclejewski
KHA B97 Red
Bailey Kish
Chicago Fire YSC 98/99
Nick Vanderstelt
GRCJ 97 MRL Gold
Sheldon(Chewy) Gordon
Classics Eagles Red 96-97
Ridge (Curtis) Snyder
Crew Juniors Gold
Jack Niestrom
Chicago Fire Raiders Elite
Luke Menne'
GRCJ 97 MRL Gold
Andrew Talbott
GRCJ 97 MRL Gold
Connor Davis
Classics Eagles Red 96-97
Christian Davis
Chicago Fire YSC 98/99
Noah Withey
GRCJ 97 MRL Gold
Michael Winters
Michigan Jaguars 96 Green
Michael Ethington
Lexington FC White
Luke Gabbert
Classics Eagles Red 96-97
Kamron Stout
LFC Premier
Jacob Micham
Pacesetters Premier Red 96/97
Jack Smith
KHA B97 Red
Jacob Crabtree
GRCJ 98 MRL Gold
Harrison Grabmayer
LFC Premier
Austin Rahman
Pacesetter Premiere
Austin Swiech
Alliance FC 98 Black
Ibrahima Goumballe
KHA B97 Red
Robert Goodman
LFC Premier
Jack Shadoan
Classics Eagles Red 96-97
Johnathan Cooper
Pacesetters Premier Red 96/97
Adam Lannon
KHA B97 Red
Travis Hamers
Michigan Jaguars 96 Green
Sam Hatfield
Lexington FC 97 Boys White
Hector Aguirre
Pacesetters Premier Red 96/97
Kareem Amr
Crew Juniors Gold
Simon Johnson
Crew Juniors Gold
Lannon Adam
KHA B97 Red
Tyler Joy-Brandon
Lexington FC White
Iain Mason
Michigan Jaguars 96 Green
Harrison Dunn
Lexington FC White
Christopher Lang
Michigan Jaguars 96 Green
Greg Bohn
CUP Crew Juniors Gold 95/96
Landon Bowman
LFC Premier
Josh Grant
CUP Crew Juniors Gold 95/96
Nicholas SirLouis
LFC Premier
Jimmy Hague
Michigan Jaguars 96 Green
Caleb Norris
LFC Premier
Matthew Lawrence
Michigan Jaguars 96 Green
Zachary Bock
Michigan Jaguars 96 Green
Paul McKeon
Libertyville FC 1974
Jack Clark
CUP Crew Juniors Gold 95/96
Eric Stuber
Lou Fusz - Geerling (Gold)
Eric McWoods
Lou Fusz - Geerling (Gold)
Christopher Mcarthur
Lou Fusz - Geerling (Gold)
Nicholas Werner
Lou Fusz - Geerling (Gold)
Kyle Robson
Libertyville FC 1974
Jason Gingrich
CRSA 95-96 Premier
Richard Hill
Libertyville FC 1974
Marcus Griggs
Lou Fusz - Geerling (Gold)
Conor Baker
Lou Fusz - Geerling (Gold)
Ryan Behm
Libertyville FC 1974
Michael Robinson
Libertyville FC 1974
Gerard Toohey
Libertyville FC 1974
Jake Koback
Pacesetter Premiere
Aaron Davis
Pacesetter Premiere
Grant Oliver
Pacesetter Premiere
Benjamin Conkin
Pacesetter Premiere
Alexander Hansen
Pacesetter Premiere
Cameron Jacques
Waza FC East 96 Jrs.
Don Nakashima
Michigan Jaguars 96 Green
Dominic Charnier
Crew Juniors Gold
Ryan Hammer
SC Waukesha Pumas
Jacob Earnest
Everest SC Black
Jacob Reventlow
Crew Juniors Gold
Kyle Smith
Everest SC Black
Patrick Sabol
Crew Juniors Gold
Alexander Shedloski
Crew Juniors Gold
Wilson Martin
Lexington FC White
Blake Lines
Kansas City SC Blackstars 96/97
Nathan Loos
Crew Juniors Gold
Evan Kauffman
Crew Juniors Gold
Cameron Cool
Lexington FC White
Austin Browning
BGFC- 94/95
Kitrick Russell
BGFC- 94/95
Henry Nickerson
BGFC- 94/95
Michael Panarisi
BGFC- 94/95
Dalton Souder
BGFC- 94/95
David Mbugua
KC Fusion Academy 94/95 Phillips
Cody Sliva
KC Fusion Academy 94/95 Phillips
Tanner Sherman
KC Fusion Academy 94/95 Phillips
Matthew Collier
BGFC- 94/95
Brody Bouillon
BGFC- 94/95
Ethan Delaney
BGFC- 94/95
JJ Fortner
Pacesetter Premiere
Anthony Witte
Pacesetter Premiere
John Wendt
Pacesetter Premiere
Shane Wiedt
Everest SC Black
Jacob Felicetty
OP Eagles Green 1
Everett Canepa
OP Eagles Green 1
Nicholas Christoff
OP Eagles Green 1
Seth Ricker
Pacesetter Premiere
Thor Beckdahl
CUP Crew Juniors Gold 95/96
Quentin Coates
BGFC- 94/95
Connor Nobbe
Everest SC Black
Ryan Payne
United 1996 FC 97 Internationals
Thomas Cooke
Everest SC Black
Kyle Gress
BGFC- 94/95
Salahuddin Habeeb
Everest SC Black
Clay Little
Lexington FC White
James "L.J." Riehl
KC Fusion Academy 94/95 Phillips
Ryan Sipes
KC Fusion Academy 94/95 Phillips
William Crockford
FC United 96-97 Boys
Colin Egerter
FC United 96-97 Boys
Harper White
United 1996 FC 97 Internationals
Jamey Minturn
FC United 96-97 Boys
K.C. (Kenneth) Kolke
Everest SC Black
Keegan Filkin
FC United 96-97 Boys
Noah Zorniger
Westside United Green
Aaron Gebauer
Waza FC East 96 Jrs.
Bryan Freres
FC United 96-97 Boys
Bradley Burrows
Libertyville FC 1974
Brandon Williams
Westside United Green
Jonathan Kopp
Westside United Green
Quentin Souder
BGFC- 94/95
Garrett Gibson
BGFC- 94/95
Connor Rife
FC United 96-97 Boys
Tanner Walsh
FC United 96-97 Boys
Quinton Bridegroom
Westside United Green
Patrick Palmer
Carmel United ECNL U18
Yaniv Gershom
Kansas City SC Blackstars 96/97
Ryan Fagan
Lou Fusz - Geerling (Gold)
Jeremy Locke
Westside United Green
Austin Webb
Westside United Green
Kale Greiner
KC Fusion Academy 94/95 Phillips
Joe Gallagher
CUP Crew Juniors Gold 95/96
Camden Buescher
Pacesetters Premier Red 96/97
Christopher Jackson
Pacesetters Premier Red 96/97
Gabe Walker
Everest SC Black
Christopher Travis
Libertyville FC 1974
Eddy Wild
Pacesetter Premiere
Blake Brockhaus
Lou Fusz - Geerling (Gold)
Jordan Evans
Kansas City SC Blackstars 96/97
James Haupt
Everest SC Black
Francesco Calabrese
Alliance FC 98 Black
William Davis
Kansas City SC Blackstars 96/97
Nick Yeager
Pacesetters Premier Red 96/97
Christian Haley
Kansas City SC Blackstars 96/97
Dave Jeffries
CUP Gold 96/97
Amari Williams
Everest SC Black
Bryan Burrows
Everest SC Black
Sam Boyd
FC United 96-97 Boys
Alex Brivik
KC Fusion Academy 94/95 Phillips
Mohamed Elmardi
CUP Gold 96/97
Benjamin Gaunt
Kansas City SC Blackstars 96/97
Camden Solomon
OP Eagles Green 1
Matthew Holland
Kansas City SC Blackstars 96/97
William Fenimore
Kansas City SC Blackstars 96/97
John Pretzlav
Everest SC Black
Ethan Bowman
Kansas City SC Blackstars 96/97
Matthew Martel
Kansas City SC Blackstars 96/97
Griffin Parks
Michigan Jaguars 96 Green
Patrick Pekala
FC United 96-97 Boys
Michael Velasco
Kansas City SC Blackstars 96/97
Joseph Renner
Lou Fusz - Geerling (Gold)
Romen Pena
Kansas City SC Blackstars 96/97
Ethan Mason
GRCJ 98 MRL Gold
David Geerling
Lou Fusz - Geerling (Gold)
Jake Santellano
FC United 96-97 Boys
Mitch Hepburn
Everest SC Black
Trent Weller
Fort Wayne Fever West Heat Elite
Tyler Smith
Ohio Galaxies FC 97 Elite
Austin Harrell
CUP Crew Juniors Gold 95/96
Tate Lancaster
KC Fusion Academy 94/95 Phillips
Jimmy Keefe
Libertyville FC 1974
Ryan Lewis
Kansas City SC Blackstars 96/97
Joshua Watson
Kansas City SC Blackstars 96/97
Jordan Smith
United 1996 FC 97 Internationals
Tim Horth
Everest SC Black
Jake Pastore
Everest SC Black
Matthew Gross
Waza FC East 96 Jrs.
Gabe Edel
Westside United Green
Hunter Mejaly
Waza FC East 96 Jrs.
Caleb Griffith
CUP Crew Juniors Gold 95/96
Trevor Thompson
CUP Crew Juniors Gold 95/96
Ronaldo Cosic
Alliance FC 98 Black
Alejandro Lucio
Pacesetter Premiere
Alexander Wagener
Pacesetter Premiere
Jude Gingo
Everest SC Black
Jordyn Tennant
Crew Juniors Gold
Andrew Peterson
Pacesetter Premiere
Sam Shreve
KC Fusion Academy 94/95 Phillips
Jesus Alba
Libertyville FC 1974
Kevin Baynham
KC Fusion Academy 94/95 Phillips
Lino Garcia
Libertyville FC 1974
Armando Gomez
Libertyville FC 1974
Jose Gonzalez
Libertyville FC 1974
Hector Ruiz
Libertyville FC 1974
Evan Peterson
Ohio Galaxies FC 97 Elite
Isaac Longenecker
Libertyville FC 1974
David Finch
Kansas City SC Blackstars 96/97
Josh Mcdaniel
CUP Crew Juniors Gold 95/96
Stuart Ford
Everest SC Black
Petrey Jacob
KHA B97 Red
Avery Eckert
Waza FC East 96 Jrs.
Keaton Kennedy
Lexington FC 97 Boys White
Adam Smith
Lou Fusz - Geerling (Gold)
Flavio Munoz
Lexington FC 97 Boys White
Bailey Crawford
Pacesetter Premiere
Aaron Lewis
Pacesetter Premiere
Edwin Garcia
Lexington FC 97 Boys White
Spencer Wilhelm
CRSA 95-96 Premier
Connor Ramlo
CRSA 95-96 Premier
Andrew Sheeley
CRSA 95-96 Premier
Jake Bjornsen
CRSA 95-96 Premier
Brian Allsup
CRSA 95-96 Premier
Evan Fisher
CRSA 95-96 Premier
Jared Belin
CRSA 95-96 Premier
Sam Drysdale
CRSA 95-96 Premier
Skylar Showalter
CRSA 95-96 Premier
Nathan Jones
Lexington FC White
Casey Jehn
SC Waukesha Pumas
Jordan Hoffman
Crew Juniors Gold
Caleb Rivera
BGFC- 94/95
Michael Richardson
BGFC- 94/95
Eric Hissong
KC Fusion Academy 94/95 Phillips
Ryan Akin
KC Fusion Academy 94/95 Phillips
Matt Collier
BGFC- 94/95
Samuel Thomas
Kansas City SC Blackstars 96/97
Raymond Saari
BGFC- 94/95
Mark Vanlandingham
Kansas City SC Blackstars 96/97
Drew Douglas
BGFC- 94/95
Cade Crow
BGFC- 94/95
Andrew Deye
United 1996 FC 97 Internationals
Amar Sejdic
United 1996 FC 97 Internationals
Tristan Thielmeier
United 1996 FC 97 Internationals
Andrew Prince
Michigan Wolves 95
Sam Kelly
United 1996 FC 97 Internationals
Jacob Waier
Waza FC East 96 Jrs.
Jacob Stauffer
United 1996 FC 97 Internationals
Gabe Welp
CUP Crew Juniors Gold 95/96
Skyler Heinstein
United 1996 FC 97 Internationals
Brenton Desai
Michigan Wolves 95
Jacob Scheper
CUP Crew Juniors Gold 95/96
Colin Burke
United 1996 FC 97 Internationals
Bobby Budlong
Michigan Wolves 95
Sam Peters
Westside United Green
Jack Griffith
Westside United Green
Austin Geist
KC Fusion Academy 94/95 Phillips
Antonio Pisto
Michigan Jaguars 96 Green
Kyle Ihn
SC Waukesha Pumas
Eric Frank
SC Waukesha Pumas
Keaton Day
BGFC- 94/95
Keyon Ghayounni
United 1996 FC 97 Internationals
Josh Siers
Pacesetters Premier Red 96/97
Sean Miller
Pacesetters Premier Red 96/97
Kody Yanik
KC Fusion Academy 94/95 Phillips
Ronnie Moss
Everest SC Black
Cody Mader
Westside United Green
Andrew Bailiff
Westside United Green
Garrett Eads
Westside United Green
Mitch Beller
KC Fusion Academy 94/95 Phillips
Ismael Gad
Pacesetters Premier Red 96/97
Gabriel Edel
Westside United Green
Drew Shepherd
Michigan Wolves 95
Brian Martin
Carmel United ECNL U18
Zachary Felz
BGFC- 94/95
Travis Haenisch
KC Fusion Academy 94/95 Phillips
Stephen Milhoan
Challenger Crew Juniors Gold (formerly TCFC)
Landon Collier
Michigan Wolves 95
Luke Hazen
Michigan Wolves 95
Chris Sullivant
Michigan Wolves 95
Evan Jones
Michigan Wolves 95
Daniel Rotolo
Chicago Fire Juniors Development Academy
Jordan Messick
Michigan Wolves 95
GAGE CODER
Michigan Wolves 95
Zach Bakos
Michigan Wolves 95
Anthony Alonzo
United 1996 FC 97 Internationals
Andre Abedian
Carmel United ECNL U18
Alec Buol
Lou Fusz Popovic-white
Andrew Baker
Lou Fusz - Pike
Adam Collins
Challenger Crew Juniors Gold (formerly TCFC)
Alex Dudley
Challenger Crew Juniors Gold (formerly TCFC)
Austin Ehren
Libertyville FC 1974
Anderw Fishel
BGFC- 94/95
Aaron Grohman
Lou Fusz Popovic-white
Alec Gilchrist
Chicago Fire YSC 98/99
Andrew Hagan
Javanon 98 Black
Anthony Jeffries
Chicago Fire Juniors Development Academy
Alex Lynch
Challenger Crew Juniors Gold (formerly TCFC)
Andy Lee
Michigan Jaguars 99 Boys
Andrew Pytlak
Libertyville FC 1974
Andrew Reinholz
Lou Fusz - Pike
Asaf Roth
Challenger Crew Juniors Gold (formerly TCFC)
Austin Seibert
Lou Fusz - Pike
Andrew Shin
Chicago Fire Juniors Development Academy
Anton Swarm
Chicago Fire Juniors Development Academy
Alexander Spratte
Michigan Jaguars 99 Boys
Alec Winden
ASC Pro 18
Brock Bishop
Crew Juniors Gold
Ben Beuerlein
Challenger Crew Juniors Gold (formerly TCFC)
Brady Brown
Michigan Wolves 99
Blake Barribeau
GRCJ 97 MRL Gold
Bryan Chavez
Chicago Fire Juniors Development Academy
Benjamin DeVries
Alliance FC 98 Black
Brian Fleischman
OP Eagles Green 1 Dublin
Brenden Fisher
Lou Fusz - Pike
Brad Hickman
Javanon 98 Black
Bennett Kim
Carmel United ECNL U18
Michael Brooks
Javanon 98 Black
Braydon Mcnitt
Michigan Wolves 99
Benjamin McCauley
Michigan Jaguars 99 Boys
Brandon Navarro-Sutliff
Michigan Jaguars 99 Boys
Brett Perinovic
SC Waukesha Pumas
Blake Pittser
Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite
Brendan Reilly
Lou Fusz Popovic-white
Brandon Razo
GRCJ 97 MRL Gold
Blake Solomon
OP Eagles Green 1 Dublin
Brandon Scherry
Chicago Fire YSC 98/99
Brandon Thielmeier
United 1996 FC 97 Internationals
Brandon Willinger
United 1996 FC 97 Internationals
Blake Wyse
OP Eagles Green 1 Dublin
Brandin Ward
CUP Gold 96/97
Caleb Austin
Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite
Christain Bonfield
United 1996 FC 97 Internationals
Connor Corrigan
Carmel United ECNL U18
Conner Caudill
Javanon 98 Black
Cooper Cantrell
Javanon 98 Black
Christian Cunningham
Chicago Fire YSC 98/99
Carson Doney
SC Waukesha Pumas
Cullen Duncan
United 1996 FC 97 Internationals
Chase Fearon
BGFC- 94/95
Cassidy Fauser
Chicago Fire Juniors Development Academy
Christopher Fox
Libertyville FC 1974
CJ Goodyear
Lou Fusz Popovic-white
Curtis Grysiewicz
Chicago Fire Juniors Development Academy
Christopher(Davis) George
Javanon 98 Black
Chase Geddis
OP Eagles Green 1 Dublin
Chris Guzman
SC Waukesha Pumas
Carter Hall
BGFC- 94/95
Chad Jackson
United 1996 FC 97 Internationals
Cameron Lindley
Carmel United ECNL U18
Caleb Mundle
Lou Fusz Popovic-white
Connor Mitchell
ASC Pro 18
Cameron Miller
Pacesetters Premier Red 96/97
Casey Macdonald
Michigan Jaguars 96 Green
Colin Mccort
OP Eagles Green 1 Dublin
Chibuike Nwachukwu
Chicago Magic PSG
Christopher Ornelas
GRCJ 98 MRL Gold
Christian Olson
Michigan Wolves 99
Clyde (Declan) Porter
Libertyville FC 1974
Caleb Quarles
Ohio Galaxies FC 97 Elite
Cameron Roland
Carmel United ECNL U18
Cameron Setlich
Kutis Academy Team- GOLD
Cory Sims
Westside United Green
Corey Sipple
CUP Gold 96/97
Collin Stewart
Carmel United ECNL U18
Cameron Taylor
Carmel United ECNL U18
Caleb Vogel
United 1996 FC 97 Internationals
Conner Wakeland
Kutis Academy Team- GOLD
Carter Wright
Crew Juniors Gold
Clayton Wirth
Javanon 98 Black
Cameron Wheeler
LFC Premier
Danny Barry
Kutis Academy Team- GOLD
Dalton Berg
Lou Fusz - Pike
David Clark
Chicago Fire Juniors Development Academy
David Camarena
Michigan Wolves 99
Dylan Carss
Lexington FC White
Dante D'Aloisio
Michigan Jaguars 99 Boys
Duncan Gill
FC United 96-97 Boys
Dominic Isadore
CUP Crew Juniors Gold 95/96
David Ibrahimkadic
Javanon 98 Black
Derek Nafziger
United 1996 FC 97 Internationals
Dan Rosenbaum
Chicago Fire Juniors Development Academy
David Rueth
Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite
Derek Sanborn
Waza FC East 96 Jrs.
David Souza
Chicago Fire YSC 98/99
Dylan Trapp
SC Waukesha Pumas
David Vasquez
Lexington FC 97 Boys White
David Waterson
Michigan Wolves 95
Ethan Amore
Michigan Wolves 99
Evan Brandon
Chicago Fire Juniors Development Academy
Evan Craig
BGFC- 94/95
Erik Clemete
Lexington FC 97 Boys White
Eddie Gutierrez
SC Waukesha Pumas
Eric Jacobs
Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite
Evan Lamberg
SC Waukesha Pumas
Evan McCoy
LFC Premier
Eric McDougal
Carmel United ECNL U18
Edmar Morales
Chicago Fire YSC 98/99
Ethan Mendoza
Libertyville FC 1974
Ezra Ness
Javanon 98 Black
Eric Renner
Crew Juniors Gold
Evan R.
Javanon 2001 Boys Black
Ethan Schilling
Lou Fusz Popovic-white
Ethan Smith
Carmel United ECNL U18
Emerson Wells
Chicago Fire YSC 98/99
Felicius Bucyukunndi
United 1996 FC 97 Internationals
Farad Baghaie
Michigan Jaguars 99 Boys
Federico Silva
Everest SC Black
Aaron Gabriel
Javanon 98 Black
Giuseppe Barone
GRCJ 98 MRL Gold
Guilermo Clemente
Lexington FC White
Gino Finelli
Challenger Crew Jr's 97 Gold
Galen Gossman
KC Fusion Academy 94/95 Phillips
Gregory Krikorian
Libertyville FC 1974
Graham Reynolds
Javanon 98 Black
Gethen Wood
Lexington FC White
Hector Gomez
Challenger Crew Juniors Gold (formerly TCFC)
Hunter Young
Crew Juniors Gold
Ismail Aden
United 1996 FC 97 Internationals
Ivan Aguero
Sporting Blue Valley 97/98 Npl
Igor Ibrahimkadic
Javanon 98 Black
Ivan Lopez
Chicago Fire YSC 98/99
Isaiah Parente
Challenger Crew Juniors Gold (formerly TCFC)
Jackson Alford
Javanon 98 Black
Joey Bastian
Carmel United ECNL U18
Jack Bogart
Challenger Crew Jr's 97 Gold
Jack Brougher
OP Eagles Green 1 Dublin
Jonathan Blake
Westside United Green
Jevic Bosele
Lexington FC 97 Boys White
Jonathan Courts
ASC Pro 18
Justin Cohen
Michigan Wolves 95
Jack Cicchini
Chicago Fire Juniors Development Academy
Jack Clark
CUP Gold 96/97
Javier Delgado
LFC Premier
John D'Agostino
Michigan Wolves 95
Jose Espinoza
United 1996 FC 97 Internationals
Jason Edmunds
Libertyville FC 1974
Juan Gonzalez
ASC Pro 18
Josh Grant
CUP Gold 96/97
Jay Guichardo
United 1996 FC 97 Internationals
James Hague
Michigan Jaguars 96 Green
Jared Ireland
ASC Pro 18
Jude Iroh
CUP Gold 96/97
Josue Infante
Libertyville FC 1974
Josh Joseph
Challenger Crew Juniors Gold (formerly TCFC)
Jonathan Jaggard
FC United 96-97 Boys
Jeremy Kosacz
Chicago Fire Juniors Development Academy
Jonathan Laise
Javanon 98 Black
Jack Lewarchick
Challenger Crew Juniors Gold (formerly TCFC)
Jonathan Lucio
Libertyville FC 1974
Juan Carlos Lujan
Chicago Fire Raiders Elite
Jake Micham
Pacesetters Premier Red 96/97
Jonathan Nava
United 1996 FC 97 Internationals
Joey Owens
Kutis Academy Team- GOLD
Josh Orne
SC Waukesha Pumas
Jonah Rittenberry
United 1996 FC 97 Internationals
Jeffrey Rhodes
Westside United Green
Jackson Ranck
Chicago Fire YSC 98/99
Jacob Roberts
OP Eagles Green 1 Dublin
Joey Stetz
Michigan Wolves 95
Jacob Scheperd
CUP Gold 96/97
Jose Solis
Carmel United ECNL U18
Josh Thomas
Javanon 98 Black
Jakob Tremblay
Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite
Jay Toric
GRCJ 97 MRL Gold
Jack Van Dyke
Lou Fusz Popovic-white
John Vrablic
Challenger Crew Juniors Gold (formerly TCFC)
Jacob Weis
Lou Fusz - Pike
Jake Wolf
United 1996 FC 97 Internationals
Joseph Workman
Lexington FC White
Jeffrey Woolstrum
Michigan Wolves 95
Kenny Boorsma
ASC Pro 18
Kyle Bandyk
Michigan Jaguars 99 Boys
Kevin Conn
Michigan Wolves 99
Kevin Edwards
Lou Fusz - Geerling (Gold)
Karson Huels
Lou Fusz Popovic-white
Kyle Hadley
Alliance FC 98 Black
Kimu Kasha
CRSA 95-96 Premier
Kenny Massa
Lou Fusz - Pike
Killian Magee
CRSA 95-96 Premier
Kurtis Ralston
Lou Fusz Popovic-white
Kenan Sefer
United 1996 FC 97 Internationals
Kyle Sheahan
Kutis Academy Team- GOLD
Kristofer Strickler
Challenger Crew Juniors Gold (formerly TCFC)
Kevin Winter
SC Waukesha Pumas
Logan Bylsma
Alliance FC 98 Black
Luis Duran
Chicago Fire Juniors Development Academy
Landon Dungo
Carmel United ECNL U18
Lucas M.
Javanon 2001 Boys Black
Louis Meeks
Michigan Wolves 99
Luke Sartino
Carmel United ECNL U18
Landon Souder
Lexington FC 95BP
Luke Vanderveen
Alliance FC 98 Black
Logan Weist
Blast FC Red
Logan Weidmann
CUP Gold 96/97
Michael Albes
Lou Fusz - Geerling (Gold)
Michael Adelman
Challenger Crew Juniors Gold (formerly TCFC)
Martin Bester
United 1996 FC 97 Internationals
Max Carey
Chicago Fire Juniors Development Academy
Matthew Dimitry
Lou Fusz Popovic-white
Matt Dreon
Kutis Academy Team- GOLD
Michael Dumaine
KHA B97 Red
Matt Franchett
KC Fusion Academy 94/95 Phillips
Marco Gonzalez
Lou Fusz Popovic-white
Michael Hong
Libertyville FC 1974
Matthew Hahs
Lou Fusz Popovic-white
Matthew Kinney
United 1996 FC 97 Internationals
Mitch Lammert
Kutis Academy Team- GOLD
Michael Mulligan
Kutis Academy Team- GOLD
Matt Miller
Kutis Academy Team- GOLD
Michael Mueller
Chicago Fire Juniors Development Academy
Mohamad Miri
Michigan Jaguars 99 Boys
Matt Marsh
OP Eagles Green 1 Dublin
Mark Pelizarro
Kutis Academy Team- GOLD
Mitchell Paulson
Kutis Academy Team- GOLD
Mario Plachta
Michigan Jaguars 99 Boys
Marc Roellig
Lou Fusz - Geerling (Gold)
Matt Stritar
OP Eagles Green 1 Dublin
Malik Shalash
United 1996 FC 97 Internationals
Matthew Stauffer
United 1996 FC 97 Internationals
Matthew Trickett
Challenger Crew Juniors Gold (formerly TCFC)
Matt Waller
SC Waukesha Pumas
Matthew Walters
OP Eagles Green 1 Dublin
Nicholas Anweiler
Chicago Fire YSC 98/99
Nicholas Ford
Michigan Wolves 95
Nathan Gibson
CUP Gold 96/97
Noah Hornak
Challenger Crew Juniors Gold (formerly TCFC)
Nathan Hoover
GRCJ 97 MRL Gold
Nick Klabjan
Chicago Magic PSG
Nathan Peters
Waza FC East 96 Jrs.
Nathan Peterjohn
Challenger Crew Juniors Gold (formerly TCFC)
Nick Ramirez
Libertyville FC 1974
Nathan Temm
Lou Fusz Popovic-white
Nicholas Togliatti
Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite
Nicolas Vicente
Westside United Green
Noah Wesley-Chevalier
CUP Crew Juniors Gold 95/96
Noah Walter
Michigan Jaguars 99 Boys
Noah Zorniger
Carmel United ECNL U18
David Oleary
Kutis Academy Team- GOLD
Osika Eric
Chicago Fire Juniors Development Academy
Oli Jacques
FC United 96-97 Boys
Oliver Noevik
Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite
Peyton Brown
Sporting Blue Valley 97/98 Npl
Philip "Nate" Cruz
Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite
Quinton Conyers
BGFC- 94/95
Reed Dessart
SC Waukesha Pumas
Robby Hartliep
ASC Pro 18
Robert Holschuh
SC Waukesha Pumas
Robert Longo
Waza FC East 96 Jrs.
Robert Lilly
Lexington FC 97 Boys White
Robert Mckelvey
Classics Eagles Red 96-97
Ramon Rios
United 1996 FC 97 Internationals
Romulo R.
Javanon 2001 Boys Black
Ryan Schoener
Blast FC Red
Ramy Salhadar
GRCJ 97 MRL Gold
Richie Taylor
Lou Fusz Popovic-white
Ryan Wittenbrink
Libertyville FC 1974
Scott Alampi
Michigan Wolves 95
Sam Bell
Kutis Academy Team- GOLD
Stephen Beaujean
Pacesetter Premiere
Sam Bell
Chicago Fire Juniors Development Academy
Sam Brown
Lexington FC 95BP
Sam Casel
Kutis Academy Team- GOLD
Steven Childs
FC United 96-97 Boys
Sam Fredman
SC Waukesha Pumas
Spencer Frank
BGFC- 94/95
Scott Shion Maidens
Michigan Jaguars 99 Boys
Sam Mason
OP Eagles Green 1 Dublin
Scott Rolko
Challenger Crew Juniors Gold (formerly TCFC)
Stephen Smith
Kutis Academy Team- GOLD
Stephen Sakmar
SC Waukesha Pumas
Scott Whyte
Michigan Jaguars 99 Boys
Tavin Ardell
ASC Pro 18
Tony Benedettini
Michigan Wolves 95
Thor Beckdahl
CUP Gold 96/97
Tylor Bacher
SC Waukesha Pumas
Tony Covelli
SC Waukesha Pumas
Tim Erhardt
Chicago Fire Juniors Development Academy
Tim Lor
BGFC- 94/95
Timothy Manual
Lou Fusz - Geerling (Gold)
Travis Moore
Blast FC Red
Thomas Moore
CUP Gold 96/97
Tucker Monheimer
Javanon 98 Black
Thomas Moore
CUP Crew Juniors Gold 95/96
Tulio O'canneu
Lexington FC 97 Boys White
Tommy Patacca
Challenger Crew Juniors Gold (formerly TCFC)
Turner Perkins
Westside United Green
TJ Reigner
Lou Fusz Popovic-white
Tomos Ridenhour
KC Fusion Academy 94/95 Phillips
Timothy Reinders
Chicago Fire Juniors Development Academy
Timmy Steiniger
Lou Fusz Popovic-white
Tyler Sliva
KC Fusion Academy 94/95 Phillips
Thomas Vondrak
Libertyville FC 1974
Trent Vegter
GRCJ 97 MRL Gold
Ulises Ferrer
ASC Pro 18
Vikram Mathias
Michigan Jaguars 96 Green
Victor Reynoso
Chicago Fire Raiders Elite
Vincent Worner
Challenger Crew Juniors Gold (formerly TCFC)
Will Powers
Libertyville FC 1974
Wolfgang Pilarski
SC Waukesha Pumas
Wade Parmly
Libertyville FC 1974
Will Turrittin
Challenger Crew Juniors Gold (formerly TCFC)
Xaver Bergsma
ASC Pro 18
Zack Brockmeyer
Kutis Academy Team- GOLD
Zach Fonda
United 1996 FC 97 Internationals
Zachary Harris
Pacesetters Premier Red 96/97
Zach Kohn
Chicago Magic PSG
Zach Self
SC Waukesha Pumas
Zach Tussey
LFC Premier
Zach Self
SC Waukesha Pumas
Zach Tussey
LFC Premier
REG201 2014 F M AAAAAAAAAAAA12/31/2399 0
LOGIN