Women's College Soccer Recruits

Last update: 7/21/2018 at 5:25 AM. The list will be updated again at: 8:25 AM.
Graduation Name State CBA Only

College Coaches:
  • Click on the "View Athlete Info" button to see stats on 'College Bound Athletes'.
  • Click on the team name to see their tournament schedule.
  • Click on the athlete's name to see their page.
(You must be logged in to see all links and personal information).
How can I become a featured athlete?
Who appears at the top of the list?
Kayla McMillian
Smyrna SC 2007 Girls Red
Dhyana Patel
TYSA 2009/10 Girls
Nia Banks
Smyrna SC 2007 Girls Red
Olivia Kalafut
Smyrna SC 2007 Girls Red
Natalia Kurz
GSA North 06G White
Chelsea Taylor
Smyrna SC 2007 Girls Red
Kaylee Connell
RYSA Revolution '04 Blue
Arianna Barbosa
GSA North 07G Chastain
Olivia Grisewood
Lady Chiefs 2002 Blue
Parker Mccallum
Smyrna SC 2007 Girls Red
Willa Adams
TYSA Warriors 09
Nadia Alavi
Triumph 06
Ava Dewey
TYSA Warriors 09
Kelsey Drayton
Smyrna SC 09G Red I
Azure Jordan
RYSA Revolution '04 Blue
Elizabeth Battaglia
Smyrna SC 2007 Girls Red
Kai Labarrie
Smyrna SC 2007 Girls Red
Bailey Love
RYSA Revolution '04 Blue
Jasmine White
HCU 07G Navy
Isabella Figueroa
HCU 07G Navy
Addie Cook
Smyrna SC 09G Red I
Isabella Lamadrid
Lady Chiefs FC 06 Blue
Roxie Peterson
Smyrna SC 09G Red I
Caroline Freshwater
Lady Chiefs 2002 Blue
Kayla Urbates
GPS Lexington SA 2002 Gold
Kaylee Barnes
GPS Lexington SA 2002 Gold
Udochi Nkwocha
Smyrna SC 09G Red I
Anna Fernandez
Lady Chiefs 2002 Blue
Avalynn Wascher
Smyrna SC 09G Red I
Mara Sheppard
GSA North 09G
Morgan Thomas
TSC 05G Elite
Angelique Ortega
GPS Lexington SA 2002 Gold
Peighton Freeman
Lady Chiefs 2002 Blue
Averie Shamsid-Deen
HCU 08G Navy
Kallie Lee
GPS Lexington SA 2002 Gold
Olivia Graham
Smyrna SC 09G Red I
Maddie Vallier
Smyrna SC 09G Red I
Eliza Frye
GPS Lexington SA 2002 Gold
Ashton Vanputten
GPS Lexington SA 2002 Gold
Emeline Robertson
GPS Lexington SA 2002 Gold
Megan Carnot
HCU 08G Navy
Carter Jane Greco
GSA North 09G
Samantha Phillips
GPS Lexington SA 2002 Gold
Mabry Steele
GPS Lexington SA 2002 Gold
Emily Halsey
GPS Lexington SA 2002 Gold
Kaitlyn Wood
GPS Lexington SA 2002 Gold
Isabella Trotter
GPS Lexington SA 2002 Gold
Alexa Watchinski
GPS Lexington SA 2002 Gold
Mckenzie Memmler
HCU 06G Navy
Sophia Hunt
TYSA 2009/10 Girls
Khloe Lee
GPS Lexington SA 2002 Gold
Megan Slattery
GPS Lexington SA 2002 Gold
Bailey Brown
GPS Lexington SA 2002 Gold
Breyonna Spires
GPS Lexington SA 2002 Gold
Channing Bryson
GSA North 09G
Sarah Royal
GPS Lexington SA 2002 Gold
Amya Blackwell
Triumph 08 Girls Gold
Averie Eck
GSA North 09G
Taylor Barnett
GSA North 09G
Ella Smith
TYSA 2009/10 Girls
Morgan Fegley
GSA North 09G
Skylar Schroder
GSA North 09G
Kit Kenney
TYSA 2009/10 Girls
Lydia Jones
TYSA 2009/10 Girls
Stella Purcell
TYSA 2009/10 Girls
Lorelai Ashley
Lady Chiefs Blue 04
Emma Baker
TSC 06G Nike
Addison Grisewood
Triumph 08 Girls Green
Amanda Ramey
Lady Chiefs Blue 04
Maya Romanelli
Lady Chiefs FC 06 Blue
Madisyn Boyd
TSC 05G Select
Kit Kenney
Triumph Green
Inaya Ali
Triumph Green
Lauren Kuller
Lady Chiefs 2002 Blue
Bonnie Ruggiero
Lady Chiefs 2002 Blue
Maci Yeager
Lady Chiefs 2002 Blue
Stella Purcell
Triumph Green
Maya Phillips
Lady Chiefs 2002 Blue
Kamla Whitner
Smyrna SC 2008 Girls Red
Kendall Drayton
Smyrna SC 2008 Girls Red
Ashleigh Bayfield
Smyrna SC 2008 Girls Red
Ella O'hegarty
Smyrna SC 2008 Girls Red
Morgan Gray
Smyrna SC 2008 Girls Red
Zayna Khalifa
Smyrna SC 2008 Girls Red
Kenley Speece
Lady Chiefs 2002 Blue
Olivia Fletcher
Lady Chiefs 2002 Blue
Sarah Bishop
Lady Chiefs 2002 Blue
Madeline James
Triumph Green
Aleina Vilches
STEAMERS FC 09G BLUE
Bryn Kesel
Lady Chiefs 2002 Blue
Cassidy Leeper
Triumph Green
Chloe Morris
STEAMERS FC 02G ELITE
Chloe Newman
STEAMERS FC 02G ELITE
Daniela Cisneros
STEAMERS FC 02G ELITE
Devon Kennedy
STEAMERS FC 02G ELITE
Davani Rodriguez
STEAMERS FC 02G ELITE
Emily Murillo
Steamers FC 08G Blue
Ivette Tabora
STEAMERS FC 02G ELITE
Jenna Repasky
Lady Chiefs 2002 Blue
Jimena Salazar
STEAMERS FC 09G BLUE
Jasmine Turcios
STEAMERS FC 02G ELITE
Kimberly Altamirano
STEAMERS FC 02G ELITE
Karla Cruz
STEAMERS FC 09G BLUE
Kirsten Ragan
STEAMERS FC 02G ELITE
Kennedy Williams
STEAMERS FC 02G ELITE
Lizet Garcia
STEAMERS FC 09G BLUE
Malawit Daniel
STEAMERS FC 09G BLUE
Maurisia Hodge
STEAMERS FC 02G ELITE
Mia Reviello
Smyrna SC 09G Red I
Natalie Espanal
STEAMERS FC 09G BLUE
Rebecca Soloman
Lady Chiefs 2002 Blue
Regina Salazar
STEAMERS FC 09G BLUE
Sophia Aguirre
STEAMERS FC 09G BLUE
Samantha De La Cruz
STEAMERS FC 02G ELITE
Samara Uzoma
STEAMERS FC 02G ELITE
Tiana Thomas
STEAMERS FC 09G BLUE
Vanessa Garcia
STEAMERS FC 02G ELITE
TRIUM 2017 F F AAAAAAAAAAAA12/31/2399 4 0