MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Hotels
Information
Documents
Brochure
Venues
All Facilities
Bryan Park
Zoo City
Truist Sports Park
Medical Info
Teams/Schedules
Applied Teams
Schedules
ECNL Showcase Schedule
College Showcase Schedule
Contacts
Colleges
Registration
2024 Registered Colleges
Recruits
Recruit Search
Showcase Tips
2023 Registered Colleges
On-Site Vendors
Food/Drink
Grinder Cafe
Marcos Pizza
Champions
2024
2023
College ID Session
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Charlotte Independence SC (CISC)
Beth Balint
Staff Access
Debbie Brooks
Staff Access
David Carton
Staff Access
Thomas Finlay
Staff Access
Ana Holz-Club
Staff Access
Brian Martinez
Staff Access
Cory Munro
Staff Access
Barry Slagle Club
Staff Access
Jason Strange-Club
Staff Access
Allan Bornkamp
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 2/22/2024 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
Charlotte Independence North Blue
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: Brandon Michaels
Team Manager: Pedro Rabadan
Charlotte Independence North Tan
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Brandon Michaels
Team Manager: Pedro Rabadan
CISC 12 B Pre-ECNL North Tan
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Pedro Rabadan
Team Manager: Brandon Michaels
CISC 12 B Pre-ECNL North Blue
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: Pedro Rabadan
Team Manager: Brandon Michaels
Charlotte Independence 11 ECNL RL North G
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Girls Silver Division
Coach: Rhem Stubbs
Team Manager: Tammy Buckshi
CISC 11 BECL RL North
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Drew Everhart
Team Manager: Colin Gibson
Charlotte Independence 10 ECNL RL North G
U14 born in 2010
Under 14/15 Girls Platinum Tournament
Coach: Rhem Stubbs
Team Manager: Rhem Stubbs
CISC 10 BECNL RL North
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: Colin Gibson
Team Manager: Jason Strange-Club
Charlotte Independence 09 ECNL RL North G
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Girls Platinum Showcase
Coach: Erika Duncan
Team Manager: Rhem Stubbs
CISC 09 BECNL RL North
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Boys Platinum Showcase
Coach: Diego Velazquez
Team Manager: Colin Gibson
Charlotte Independence 08 ECNL RL North G
U16 born in 2008
Under 16 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Erika Duncan
Team Manager: Marcia Daily
CISC 08 BECL RL North
U16 born in 2008
Under 16 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Bobby Rosario
Team Manager: Colin Gibson
CISC 07 (17U) North Blue
U17 born in 2007
Under 17 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Matthew Bice
Team Manager: Katherine Rayment
CISC 07B ECNL RL North
U17 born in 2007
Under 17 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Colin Gibson
Team Manager: Jason Strange-Club
CISC B2005/06 ECNL RL North
U19 born in 2005
Under 19 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Bobby Rosario
Team Manager: Colin Gibson
CISC 05 (19U) North Blue
U19 born in 2005
Under 19 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Barry Slagle Club
Team Manager: George Katinas
ACCHALL
2024
2/23/2024
NEW
NC020
ggartner@ncfusion.org
S756845
R
20
12/20/2020
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager