Capital Area Soccer League (NC)  
Stacy DallySTAFF ACCESS
Tim EvansSTAFF ACCESS
more


Team Contacts
08 CASL WF UNITED BLACK G
U09 born in 2008
Under 9 (2008) Girls Red Division
 
Coach: Kevin Sibillia
08 CASL DASH FC G
U09 born in 2008
Under 9 (2008) Girls Red Division
 
Coach: Jimmy Simpson
08 CASL PHOENIX G
U09 born in 2008
Under 9 (2008) Girls Red Division
 
Coach: Colin McHugh
08 CASL GATORS G
U09 born in 2008
Under 9 (2008) Girls Red Division
 
Coach: Anthony Navia
08 CASL WF UNITED BLUE G
U09 born in 2008
Under 9 (2008) Girls Red Division
 
Coach: Jonathan Thomas
08 CASL MANCHESTER UNITED
U09 born in 2008
Under 9 (2008) Boys Red Division
Assistant Coach: Travis Cook
Coach: Travis Cook
08 CASL ARSENAL
U09 born in 2008
Under 9 (2008) Boys Red Division

Coach: Bill Oehlrich
08 CASL PREDATORS
U09 born in 2008
Under 9 (2008) Boys Red Division
 
Coach: Chris James
08 CASL UNIFORCE FC
U09 born in 2008
Under 9 (2008) Boys Red Division
 
Coach: Vince Moua
08 CASL WARRIORS
U09 born in 2008
Under 9 (2008) Boys Red Division
 
Coach: Sofia Kluch
08 CASL WF UNITED RED
U09 born in 2008
Under 9 (2008) Boys Red Division
 
Coach: Johnnie Hennings
08 CASL WF UNITED BLUE
U09 born in 2008
Under 9 (2008) Boys Red Division
 
Coach: Craig Brandt
08 CASL WF UNITED BLACK
U09 born in 2008
Under 9 (2008) Boys Red Division
 
Coach: Mark Sweeney
07 CASL CARDINALS FC G
U10 born in 2007
Under 10 (2007) Girls Red Division
Assistant Coach: Walter Stevens
Coach: Michael Welke
07 CASL WF UNITED BLACK G
U10 born in 2007
Under 10 (2007) Girls Red Division
 Assistant Coach: ERIC BETHEIL
Coach: Manda Hobbs
07 CASL FUSION G
U10 born in 2007
Under 10 (2007) Girls Red Division
Assistant Coach: Michael Martin
Coach: Rachael Heath
07 CASL WF UNITED BLUE G
U10 born in 2007
Under 10 (2007) Girls Red Division
 Assistant Coach: ERIC NAVARRO
Coach: CHRISTINA PROVANCAL
07 CASL BEAU SOLEIL G
U10 born in 2007
Under 10 (2007) Girls Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Kevin Johnston
Coach: Kevin Johnston
07 CASL THUNDER G
U10 born in 2007
Under 10 (2007) Girls Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Karalyn Folkert
Coach: HEATHER MAKSYMIW
07 CASL STORM G
U10 born in 2007
Under 10 (2007) Girls Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Adrian Airey
Coach: Megan Logan
07 CASL LIVERPOOL
U10 born in 2007
Under 10 (2007) Boys Red Division
 
Coach: Kelly Stevens
07 CASL BLAZE
U10 born in 2007
Under 10 (2007) Boys Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Jeff Weisner
Coach: JAMES HINKEY
07 CASL CHELSEA
U10 born in 2007
Under 10 (2007) Boys Red Division
 Assistant Coach: ANDREW ADAMS
Coach: Jessica Harris
07 CASL BARCELONA
U10 born in 2007
Under 10 (2007) Boys Red Division
Assistant Coach: Paul Pratto
Coach: LAUREN DELAHUNTY
07 CASL WF UNITED WHITE
U10 born in 2007
Under 10 (2007) Boys Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Jeremy Beckett
Coach: DAVID PALMER
07 CASL WF UNITED BLUE
U10 born in 2007
Under 10 (2007) Boys Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Darren Hagan
Coach: STEVEN HALL
07 CASL PREDATORS
U10 born in 2007
Under 10 (2007) Boys Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Shawn Van Steen
Coach: MICHELE ANDERSON-RUSSELL
07 CASL WF UNITED BLACK
U10 born in 2007
Under 10 (2007) Boys Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Jonathan Lewis
07 CASL FURY
U10 born in 2007
Under 10 (2007) Boys Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Scott Bednaz
NEW CARY TEAM SP17
U10 born in 2007
 Assistant Coach: Craig McIlhargey
07 CASL REVOLUTION FC
U10 born in 2007
Under 10 (2007) Boys Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Gregory Ng
07 CASL RAPTORS FC
U10 born in 2007
Under 10 (2007) Boys Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Kirt Landry
Coach: David Simpson
06 CASL WF UNITED BLUE G
U11 born in 2006
Under 11 (2006) Girls Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Kevin Harrington
Coach: Amy Howell
06 CASL BREAKERS G
U11 born in 2006
Under 11 (2006) Girls Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Bobbi-jo Ramsey
Coach: JEANNINE SHERER
06 CASL CHARGERS FC G
U11 born in 2006
Under 11 (2006) Girls Red Division
Assistant Coach: MEGHAN ROY
Coach: Kory Wertz
06 CASL FLASH FC G
U11 born in 2006
Under 11 (2006) Girls Red Division
Assistant Coach: Drew Folk
Coach: William Lennon
06 CASL TITANS FC G
U11 born in 2006
Under 11 (2006) Girls Red Division
 Assistant Coach: BEN LAZER
Coach: Stacey Lazer
06 CASL LADY STRIKERS G
U11 born in 2006
Under 11 (2006) Girls Red Division
Assistant Coach: Marvin Phillips
Coach: Rachael Doyle
06 CASL DYNAMITE G
U11 born in 2006
Under 11 (2006) Girls Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Richard Ramey
Coach: KAREN PALMER
06 CASL FUSION G
U11 born in 2006
Under 11 (2006) Girls Red Division
 
Coach: MAUDE WALKER
06 CASL BLAST G
U11 born in 2006
Under 11 (2006) Girls Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Margaret Reiff
Coach: Julie Liddle
06 CASL WF UNITED BLACK G
U11 born in 2006
Under 11 (2006) Girls Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Joseph Grove
Coach: Leeann Petrina
06 CASL REIGN G
U11 born in 2006
Under 11 (2006) Girls Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Timothy Burnette
Coach: KRISTEN BURNETTE
06 CASL WF UNITED WHITE G
U11 born in 2006
Under 11 (2006) Girls Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Jeff Peck
06 CASL LIVERPOOL
U11 born in 2006
Under 11 (2006) Boys Red Division
 Assistant Coach: DAVID PARISE
Coach: TANYA PARISE
06 CASL NOTTINGHAM FOREST
U11 born in 2006
Under 11 (2006) Boys Red Division
Assistant Coach: James Hutchins
Coach: ANDREW LEVY
06 CASL MANCHESTER CITY
U11 born in 2006
Under 11 (2006) Boys Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Alvaro Cortez
Coach: Susan Debender
06 CASL WF UNITED WHITE
U11 born in 2006
Under 11 (2006) Boys Red Division
 
Coach: Susan Conroy
06 CASL ARSENAL FC
U11 born in 2006
Under 11 (2006) Boys Red Division
Assistant Coach: Heather Peterson
Coach: Shannon Macquarrie
06 CASL CELTIC
U11 born in 2006
Under 11 (2006) Boys Red Division
 Assistant Coach: David Cancio
Coach: ASSUNTA WALLACE
06 CASL PREDATORS
U11 born in 2006
Under 11 (2006) Boys Red Division
Assistant Coach: Michael Cobb
Coach: MATTHEW DAVIS
06 CASL TOTTENHAM
U11 born in 2006
Under 11 (2006) Boys Red Division
Assistant Coach: Rob Christner
Coach: Allison Shelor
06 CASL WF UNITED BLUE
U11 born in 2006
Under 11 (2006) Boys Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Anthony Calabria
Coach: DEBORAH LILIENTHAL
06 CASL BARCELONA
U11 born in 2006
Under 11 (2006) Boys Red Division
 Assistant Coach: WILLIAM TATTERSALL
Coach: Chris Bason
06 CASL TIMBERS FC
U11 born in 2006
Under 11 (2006) Boys Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Todd Lopez
06 CASL TITANS FC
U11 born in 2006
Under 11 (2006) Boys Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Keith Covington
05 CASL WF UNITED RED G
U12 born in 2005
Under 12 (2005) Girls Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Glen Brizendine
05 CASL WF UNITED BLACK G
U12 born in 2005
Under 12 (2005) Girls Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Orestes Monterrey
Coach: Jason Mazzio
05 CASL WF UNITED BLUE G
U12 born in 2005
Under 12 (2005) Girls Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Jeffrey Johnson
Coach: Katherine Lessy
05 CASL WICKED G
U12 born in 2005
Under 12 (2005) Girls Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Jeffrey Fulton
Coach: Victoria Mitchener
05 CASL COYOTES FC G
U12 born in 2005
Under 12 (2005) Girls Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Timothy Fornes
05 CASL ECLIPSE FC G
U12 born in 2005
Under 12 (2005) Girls Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Stephen McColl
Coach: DANELLE CUMMINGS
05 CASL FLASH G
U12 born in 2005
Under 12 (2005) Girls Red Division
Assistant Coach: Beth Farrell
Coach: Denise Holliday
05 CASL CRUSH G
U12 born in 2005
Under 12 (2005) Girls Red Division
 Assistant Coach: GREGORY WEISS
Coach: Susan Weiss
05 CASL REBELS G
U12 born in 2005
Under 12 (2005) Girls Red Division
Assistant Coach: Jonathan Pence
Coach: Carey Gough
05 CASL HONEY BADGERS FC G
U12 born in 2005
Under 12 (2005) Girls Red Division
 Assistant Coach: JOHN SLAUGHTER
Coach: BRANDI LANGSDORF
05 CASL FURY
U12 born in 2005
Under 12 (2005) Boys Black Division
 Assistant Coach: Clint Morrison
Coach: Deirdre Baker
05 CASL STRIKERS
U12 born in 2005
Under 12 (2005) Boys Black Division
Assistant Coach: BRADLEY BRAUTMAN
05 CASL REVOLUTION
U12 born in 2005
Under 12 (2005) Boys Red Division
Assistant Coach: Zachary Williams
Coach: Kristen Muse
05 CASL WF UNITED RED
U12 born in 2005
Under 12 (2005) Boys Red Division
Assistant Coach: Thomas Kraft
05 CASL WF UNITED WHITE
U12 born in 2005
Under 12 (2005) Boys Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Darren Hagan
Coach: JEFFREY WENDLING
05 CASL ATTACK
U12 born in 2005
Under 12 (2005) Boys Black Division

Coach: BEVERLY WRIGHT
05 CASL RAIDERS
U12 born in 2005
Under 12 (2005) Boys Red Division
 Assistant Coach: ANDREW CHAN
Coach: Amanda Newby
05 CASL NITRO FC
U12 born in 2005
Under 12 (2005) Boys Black Division
 Assistant Coach: Dwayne LeBlanc
Coach: JEFFREY GORDON
05 CASL IGNITE
U12 born in 2005
Under 12 (2005) Boys Black Division

Coach: Catarina Green-Nguyen
05 CASL TITANS
U12 born in 2005
Under 12 (2005) Boys Black Division
 Assistant Coach: Scott Percy
Coach: Jennifer Percy
05 CASL BLAZERS FC
U12 born in 2005
Under 12 (2005) Boys Black Division
 Assistant Coach: Christopher Robison
Coach: LEAH ROBISON
05 CASL THUNDER FC
U12 born in 2005
Under 12 (2005) Boys Black Division
Assistant Coach: Sebastian Srogl
Coach: Gabriel Jimenez
05 CASL WF UNITED BLACK
U12 born in 2005
Under 12 (2005) Boys Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Jonathan Knaus
Coach: KIMBERLY RAYNOR
05 CASL DYNAMO
U12 born in 2005
Under 12 (2005) Boys Black Division
 Assistant Coach: Adrian Kuropas
Coach: April Layne-Dopler
04 CASL EXPRESS FC G
U13 born in 2004
Under 13 (2004) Girls Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Garrett Cullen
Coach: JOHN HORNER
04 CASL HUSTLE FC G
U13 born in 2004
Under 13 (2004) Girls Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Steven Sims
Coach: Destiny Davenport
04 CASL DIAMONDS G
U13 born in 2004
Under 13 (2004) Girls Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Dennis Hupp II
Coach: Suzanne Hoeft
04 CASL WF UNITED RED G
U13 born in 2004
Under 13 (2004) Girls Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Jeremy Beckett
Coach: Glen Brizendine
04 CASL WF UNITED BLACK G
U13 born in 2004
Under 13 (2004) Girls Red Division
Assistant Coach: Glenn Crum
Coach: Rhonda Crum
04 CASL FUSION G
U13 born in 2004
Under 13 (2004) Girls Red Division
Assistant Coach: Alexandra Gutierrez
Coach: Colleen Davis
04 CASL CRUSH G
U13 born in 2004
Under 13 (2004) Girls Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Robert Dickinson
Coach: CHRISTINE ALBERT
04 CASL FURY G
U13 born in 2004
Under 13 (2004) Girls Red Division
Assistant Coach: Thomas Aspden
Coach: RYAN RAMEY
04 CASL BLAZE G
U13 born in 2004
Under 13 (2004) Girls Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Kenneth Clark
Coach: ELIZABETH BLACK
04 CASL CHELSEA FC
U13 born in 2004
Under 13 (2004) Boys Red Division
Assistant Coach: Soyal Lama Shrestha
Coach: Sheila Fisher
04 CASL BRAVERHEARTS FC
U13 born in 2004
Under 13 (2004) Boys Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Ralph Maddocks
Coach: Analeen Jimenez (Manager)
04 CASL RAGE
U13 born in 2004
Under 13 (2004) Boys Red Division
 Assistant Coach: RICHARD BENIK
Coach: ROBERT GROFF
04 CASL PREDATORS
U13 born in 2004
Under 13 (2004) Boys Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Shawn Van Steen
04 CASL KNIGHTS
U13 born in 2004
Under 13 (2004) Boys Red Division
 Assistant Coach: CHRISTOPHER HAYS
04 CASL ARSENAL
U13 born in 2004
Under 13 (2004) Boys Red Division
Assistant Coach: DREW DOUGLASS
Coach: Julie Miller
04 CASL MANCHESTER UNITED
U13 born in 2004
Under 13 (2004) Boys Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Dexter Morgan
04 CASL ROWDIES
U13 born in 2004
Under 13 (2004) Boys Red Division
Assistant Coach: Artrell Blakely
Coach: MICHAEL RIVERS
04 CASL SPURS
U13 born in 2004
Under 13 (2004) Boys Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Craig Allgood
Coach: HOWARD GOTSHALK
04 CASL STORM
U13 born in 2004
Under 13 (2004) Boys Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Erik van Doornewaard
Coach: Julie Liddle
04 CASL EL TRI FC
U13 born in 2004
Under 13 (2004) Boys Red Division
Assistant Coach: Mahmoud Farawi
Coach: PAMELA EVERETT
04 CASL WF UNITED WHITE
U13 born in 2004
Under 13 (2004) Boys Red Division
 Assistant Coach: David Klose
04 CASL WF UNITED BLUE
U13 born in 2004
Under 13 (2004) Boys Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Craig Brandt
Coach: Katheryn Uveges
03 CASL BLAZE G
U14 born in 2003
Under 14 (2003) Girls Red Division
 
Coach: Joanne Wagner
03 CASL AJAX G
U14 born in 2003
Under 14 (2003) Girls Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Julie McNally
Coach: DARYL CROMER
03 CASL SCORPIONS FC G
U14 born in 2003
Under 14 (2003) Girls Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Eric Schmidt
Coach: Melanie Fornes
03 CASL STORM G
U14 born in 2003
Under 14 (2003) Girls Red Division
 Assistant Coach: ANTHONY DABRUZZO
Coach: Wanda White
03 CASL WF UNITED BLACK G
U14 born in 2003
Under 14 (2003) Girls Red Division
 
03 CASL WF UNITED BLUE G
U14 born in 2003
Under 14 (2003) Girls Red Division
 Assistant Coach: David Bellia
03 CASL EXTREME FC G
U14 born in 2003
Under 14 (2003) Girls Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Jeffrey Viau
Coach: RANDALL BASINGER
03 CASL KNIGHTS
U14 born in 2003
Under 14 (2003) Boys Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Charles Douglass
Coach: John Alspaugh
03 CASL PREDATORS
U14 born in 2003
Under 14 (2003) Boys Red Division
 Assistant Coach: RICHARD HAWKINS
Coach: KATHLEEN DANAHER DE CARDENAS
03 CASL DIABLOS FC
U14 born in 2003
Under 14 (2003) Boys Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Brad Sharpe
Coach: Laura Brockman
03 CASL WF UNITED BLUE
U14 born in 2003
Under 14 (2003) Boys Red Division
 Assistant Coach: JUAN VELOSA
Coach: CHRISTINE EATMON
03 CASL VISIGOTHS
U14 born in 2003
Under 14 (2003) Boys Red Division
Assistant Coach: Richard Marshall
03 CASL NINJAS FC
U14 born in 2003
Under 14 (2003) Boys Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Bradley Lawrence
03 CASL VIKINGS
U14 born in 2003
Under 14 (2003) Boys Red Division
Assistant Coach: RAYMOND MADDEN III
Coach: Lorelei Moore
03 CASL SCORPIONS
U14 born in 2003
Under 14 (2003) Boys Red Division
Assistant Coach: MARK KRING
03 CASL VIPERS
U14 born in 2003
Under 14 (2003) Boys Red Division
 Assistant Coach: William Hamilton
Coach: Susan Weiss
03 CASL MANCHESTER CITY FC
U14 born in 2003
Under 14 (2003) Boys Red Division
 Assistant Coach: LUIZ PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA
03 CASL CHELSEA
U14 born in 2003
Under 14 (2003) Boys Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Lubos Sivulka
Coach: MELISSA TAYLOR-SIVULKA
03 CASL EVERTON
U14 born in 2003
Under 14 (2003) Boys Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Eric Broer
Coach: Liz Wood
02 CASL SOUNDERS FC
U14 born in 2003
Under 14 (2003) Boys Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Jeff Camilleri
Coach: Jeff Camilleri
03 CASL WF UNITED RED
U14 born in 2003
Under 14 (2003) Boys Red Division
Assistant Coach: Yeboah Duah-Mensah
Coach: Caroline Hewett
02 CASL FUSION G
U15 born in 2002
Under 15/16 (02/01) Girls First Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Roberto Canales
Coach: Jennifer Faison
02 CASL SPARTANS G
U15 born in 2002
Under 15/16 (02/01) Girls First Red Division
 
Coach: RAYMOND HOCK
02 CASL WF UNITED BLACK G
U15 born in 2002
Under 15/16 (02/01) Girls First Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Kevin Sibillia
Coach: STEPHANIE VIDAL
01 CASL LIGHTNING G
U15 born in 2002
Under 15/16 (02/01) Girls First Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Hal Worth
Coach: LILLIAN STOKES
01 CASL DYNAMO G
U15 born in 2002
Under 15/16 (02/01) Girls First Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Michael Scannell
Coach: MARCELLA VOTAVA
01 CASL FUSION G
U16 born in 2001
Under U16/17 (01/00) Girls Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Chris Almand
Coach: Nikole Frechette
01 CASL WF UNITED BLUE G
U16 born in 2001
Under 15/16 (02/01) Girls First Red Division
 
Coach: KAREN LITHGOW
01 CASL AZTEC FC G
U16 born in 2001
Under 15/16 (02/01) Girls First Red Division
 Assistant Coach: JEREMY DURRETTE
Coach: SANJAY ACHARYA
01 CASL FORCE G
U16 born in 2001
Under 15/16 (02/01) Girls First Red Division
 
Coach: DAVID PRESSLEY
01 CASL COURAGE G
U16 born in 2001
Under 15/16 (02/01) Girls First Red Division
 Assistant Coach: GEOFFREY BOLTON
01 CASL XPLOSION G
U16 born in 2001
Under 15/16 (02/01) Girls First Red Division
 Assistant Coach: JOSEPH CRUTE
Coach: TAMATHA VINSON
01 CASL WF UNITED RED G
U16 born in 2001
Under U16/17 (01/00) Girls Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Rohan Rudolph
Coach: CHRISTY WARRICK
01 CASL WF UNITED WHITE G
U16 born in 2001
Under 15/16 (02/01) Girls First Red Division
 Assistant Coach: BRADLEY WEITKAMP
Coach: AMY FRENZEL
01 CASL MUSTANGS G
U16 born in 2001
Under 15/16 (02/01) Girls First Red Division
 
Coach: MATTHEW FONTAINE
01 CASL PHOENIX FC G
U16 born in 2001
Under 15/16 (02/01) Girls First Red Division

00 CASL WF UNITED WHITE G
U17 born in 2000
Under U16/17 (01/00) Girls Red Division
 Assistant Coach: BRADLEY WEITKAMP
Coach: KATHRYN LUNDHOLM
00 CASL VIPERS FC G
U17 born in 2000
Under U16/17 (01/00) Girls Red Division
 Assistant Coach: JOHN MOSSER
Coach: JENNIFER LUCAS
00 CASL HEARTBREAKERS G
U17 born in 2000
Under U16/17 (01/00) Girls Red Division
 Assistant Coach: KEVIN LAVIN
Coach: SHARYN SHAPIRO
00 CASL BEAU SOLEIL G
U17 born in 2000
Under U16/17 (01/00) Girls Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Paul Stevenson
Coach: AMY STEVENSON
00 CASL INVICTA G
U17 born in 2000
Under U16/17 (01/00) Girls Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Michael Scannell
Coach: KEVIN CHRISTIAN
00 CASL WF UNITED RED G
U17 born in 2000
Under U16/17 (01/00) Girls Red Division
 Assistant Coach: LORI BURKLEY
Coach: Scott Fidler
99 CASL PRIDE G
U18 born in 1999
Under 18/19 (99/98) Girls Red Division
 Assistant Coach: DONALD TRIOLO
Coach: SUZANNE LAROCCA
99 CASL CYCLONE FC G
U18 born in 1999
Under 18/19 (99/98) Girls Red Division
 Assistant Coach: EDWARD KELLY
Coach: DEBRA GEBBIA
99 CASL STORM FC G
U18 born in 1999
Under 18/19 (99/98) Girls Red Division
 Assistant Coach: MARTIN GARTLAND
Coach: DENISE LAGALY
99 CASL WF UNITED WHITE G
U18 born in 1999
Under 18/19 (99/98) Girls Red Division
 Assistant Coach: DONALD GROSSE
Coach: KIMBERLY FRIZZLE
99 CASL WILDCATS FC G
U18 born in 1999
Under 18/19 (99/98) Girls Red Division
 Assistant Coach: ANDREW IRWIN
Coach: KELLY BUSBICE
99 CASL COMETS G
U18 born in 1999
Under 18/19 (99/98) Girls Red Division
Assistant Coach: CHRISTOPHER VLAHOPLUS
99 CASL ROCKETS G
U18 born in 1999
Under 18/19 (99/98) Girls Red Division
 Assistant Coach: CHRISTOPHER BONEHAM
Coach: MANUEL GUTIERREZ
99 CASL MUSTANGS G
U18 born in 1999
Under 18/19 (99/98) Girls Red Division
 Assistant Coach: EDWARD (TONY) DUBOIS
Coach: JONI EARP
99 CASL WF UNITED BLUE G
U18 born in 1999
Under 18/19 (99/98) Girls Red Division
Assistant Coach: John Cloney
Coach: JOSEPHINE CLONEY
99 CASL FUSION G
U18 born in 1999
Under 18/19 (99/98) Girls Red Division
 
Coach: JOSEPH FITZPATRICK
CASL SPARTANS G
U19/20 after 7/31/97
 
98 CASL WF UNITED BLUE G
U19/20 after 7/31/97
Under 18/19 (99/98) Girls Red Division
 Assistant Coach: Mark Francher
Coach: JANINE FRANCHER
CASL WF UNITED BLUE G
U19/20 after 7/31/97
 
CASL AVENGERS G
Adult
 
CASL FURY G
Adult
 
CASL PUMAS G
Adult
 
CASL WOLVERINES G
Adult
 


CASLCH 2016 8/15/2016 N NC016 ChallengeScheduler@caslnc.com S178161