Banner








Capital Area Soccer League  
Staff
Charles SlagleSTAFF
Contact
Raleigh, NC
Ralph JordanSTAFF
Admin
Raleigh, NC
more


  
TeamContacts
CASL BEAU SOLEIL G
Under 10
Under 10 Girls First Division
Coach: KEVIN JOHNSTON
CASL COURAGE G
Under 10
Under 10 Girls First Division
Coach: RICHARD VITALE
CASL FC DIAMONDS G
Under 10
Under 10 Girls First Division
Coach: DENNIS HUPP II
Assistant: BENJAMIN POWELL
CASL LIGHTNING G
Under 10
Under 10 Girls First Division
Coach: PHILIP MURPHY
Assistant: JULIE ARELLANO
CASL THUNDER G
Under 10
Under 10 Girls First Division
Coach: ERIC SCHMIDT
CASL WF UNITED BLUE G
Under 10
Under 10 Girls First Division
Coach: CHARLES TRAVIS
Assistant: DINA BELLIA
CASL WF UNITED ORANGE G
Under 10
Under 10 Girls First Division
Coach: ERIC CONROY
CASL BLAZE G
Under 10
Under 10 Girls First Division
Coach: KENNETH CLARK
Assistant: SHELLEY WELCH
CASL HURRICANES G
Under 10
Under 10 Girls First Division
Coach: LARRY CHAMPION
Assistant: JENNIFER CHAMPION
CASL WF UNITED BLACK G
Under 10
Under 10 Girls First Division
Coach: GLENN CRUM
Assistant: NICOLE LOWERY
CASL LIVERPOOL
Under 10
Under 10 Boys First Division
Coach: ROBERT FARR
CASL PREDATORS
Under 10
Under 10 Boys First Division
Coach: SHAWN VAN STEEN
Assistant: NIKOLAS GERNHARD
CASL STORM
Under 10
Under 10 Boys First Division
Coach: ERIK VAN DOORNEWAARD
Assistant: GLENN HOLLINGSWORTH
CASL STRIKERS
Under 10
Under 10 Boys First Division
Coach: GREGORY WEISS
Assistant: SUSAN WEISS
CASL WF UNITED BLUE
Under 10
Under 10 Boys First Division
Coach: JONATHAN THOMAS
Assistant: DARREN LECLERCQ
CASL WF UNITED WHITE
Under 10
Under 10 Boys First Division
Coach: DAVID KLOSE
Assistant: CHAD FRAZIER
CASL KNIGHTS
Under 10
Under 10 Boys First Division
Coach: JAMES STEWART
Assistant: JOHN ALSPAUGH
CASL RAIDERS
Under 10
Under 10 Boys First Division
Coach: DEXTER MORGAN
Assistant: Catherine Bray
CASL ARSENAL
Under 10
Under 10 Boys First Division
Coach: DREW DOUGLASS
Assistant: LYNNE LEWIS
CASL BRAVEHEARTS
Under 10
Under 10 Boys First Division
Coach: STEPHEN MCCOLL
Assistant: JENNIFER MOORE
CASL HURRICANES
Under 10
Under 10 Boys First Division
Coach: BRET BOOTH
CASL RAGE
Under 10
Under 10 Boys First Division
Coach: ALCIBIADES CASTILLO
CASL FUSION G
Under 11
Under 11 Girls First Division
Coach: JAIME HUCKEBA
CASL HAWKS G
Under 11
Under 11 Girls First Division
Coach: WILLIAM BULLOCK
Assistant: Sean Klemm
CASL WF UNITED BLUE G
Under 11
Under 11 Girls First Division

Assistant: Emily Delucia
CASL WF UNITED RED G
Under 11
Under 11 Girls First Division

Assistant: STEPHANIE VIDAL
CASL WF UNITED WHITE G
Under 11
Under 11 Girls First Division
Coach: ANTHONY BHE
CASL BLITZ G
Under 11
Under 11 Girls First Division

Assistant: ZACK SCHAEFER
CASL STRIKERS G
Under 11
Under 11 Girls First Division
Coach: MARIO RIVERON
Assistant: GREGORY NG
CASL EXTREME G
Under 11
Under 11 Girls First Division
Coach: JEFFREY VIAU
Assistant: CHRISTINE LENNON
CASL DRAGONFLIES G
Under 11
Under 11 Girls First Division
Coach: Sam Guemple
Assistant: KRISTIN SIMORA
CASL SPEED G
Under 11
Under 11 Girls First Division
Coach: EDWARD (TONY) DUBOIS
CASL SHAMROCKS G
Under 11
Under 11 Girls First Division

CASL FC UNITA G
Under 11
Under 11 Girls First Division
Coach: ERIC PERKINSON
Assistant: DAVID SULLIVAN
CASL COMETS G
Under 11
Under 11 Girls First Division
Coach: CLINT MORRISON
CASL HAWKS
Under 11
Under 11 Boys First Division
Coach: WILLIAM HAMILTON
Assistant: RENEE JINKINS
CASL RAGE
Under 11
Under 11 Boys First Division
Coach: ALLAN BADULIS
Assistant: KELLY GOULD
CASL DIABLOS
Under 11
Under 11 Boys Second Division
Coach: BRAD SHARPE
CASL KNIGHTS
Under 11
Under 11 Boys First Division
Coach: LANCE WILLIAMS
Assistant: HOLLY KRUEGER
CASL NINJAS
Under 11
Under 11 Boys First Division
Coach: ADAM KENT
CASL PREDATORS
Under 11
Under 11 Boys First Division
Coach: TODD ELLIS
CASL WF UNITED BLACK
Under 11
Under 11 Boys First Division

CASL WF UNITED BLUE
Under 11
Under 11 Boys Second Division
Coach: JUAN VELOSA
Assistant: TAMARA TUCKER
CASL WF UNITED WHITE
Under 11
Under 11 Boys Second Division

CASL DESTROYERS
Under 11
Under 11 Boys First Division
Coach: JAMIE LOHR
CASL SPARTANS
Under 11
Under 11 Boys Second Division
Coach: TROY CHANEY
CASL WF UNITED RED
Under 11
Under 11 Boys First Division
Coach: Stephen Henry
CASL VIKINGS
Under 11
Under 11 Boys Second Division
Coach: RAYMOND MADDEN III
Assistant: LORELEI MOORE
CASL COBRAS
Under 11
Under 11 Boys Second Division
Coach: DONALD GAJEWSKI
CASL DYNAMO G
Under 12
Under 12 Girls Second Division
Coach: MICHAEL SCANNELL
Assistant: NICHOLAS JACKSON
CASL MUSTANGS G
Under 12
Under 12 Girls Second Division
Coach: Douglas Bradley
Assistant: KEVIN SUZIK
CASL AZTEC G
Under 12
Under 12 Girls Second Division
Coach: CHRISTOPHER DREIKOSEN
CASL XPLOSION G
Under 12
Under 12 Girls First Division
Coach: PERRY CURRIN
Assistant: TAMATHA VINSON
CASL NITRO G
Under 12
Under 12 Girls First Division
Coach: EMMANUEL OMILE
CASL FORCE G
Under 12
Under 12 Girls First Division
Coach: DIRK PHILLIPS
Assistant: SUSAN HENRY
CASL WF UNITED WHITE G
Under 12
Under 12 Girls First Division
Coach: BRADLEY WEITKAMP
Assistant: BRENDA BECKOM
CASL FUSION G
Under 12
Under 12 Girls Second Division
Coach: BRIAN SKILTON
Assistant: JACQUELINE KINCAID
CASL STORM G
Under 12
Under 12 Girls First Division
Coach: ADRIAN AIREY
Assistant: Ellen Magdefrau
CASL WF UNITED RED G
Under 12
Under 12 Girls First Division
Coach: ROHAN RUDOLPH
Assistant: CHRISTY WARRICK
CASL PHOENIX G
Under 12
Under 12 Girls First Division
Coach: PAMELA NOLDNER
CASL LIGHTNING G
Under 12
Under 12 Girls First Division

CASL WF UNITED BLUE G
Under 12
Under 12 Girls First Division
Coach: JAMES ENGLISH
Assistant: TIFFANIE WALKER
CASL INFERNO
Under 12
Under 12 Boys Second Division

Assistant: ROBERT DICKINSON
CASL WF UNITED WHITE
Under 12
Under 12 Boys First Division
Coach: BRIAN WILSON
Assistant: TRACY STUART
CASL TITANS
Under 12
Under 12 Boys First Division
Coach: MICHAEL WILLIAMS
Assistant: ELIZABETH BLACK
CASL TORNADOES
Under 12
Under 12 Boys Second Division

CASL WF UNITED BLACK
Under 12
Under 12 Boys First Division
Coach: ERIC CONROY
Assistant: LUCAS KRAUSE DE ARRUDA PALMEIRA
CASL WF UNITED BLUE
Under 12
Under 12 Boys First Division
Coach: TIMOTHY GUPTON
CASL EXCEL
Under 12
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Coach: DANIEL HIRSCHER
Assistant: KATHERINE HIRSCHER
CASL NITRO
Under 12
Under 12 Boys First Division
Coach: CHRISTOPHER DUNN
Assistant: BRETT WUJEK
CASL WF UNITED RED
Under 12
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Coach: DAVID PALMER
CASL FORCE
Under 12
Under 12 Boys First Division
Coach: ANTHONY NAVIA
Assistant: Kay Kajiwara
CASL QUAKES
Under 12
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Coach: JAMES HANSON
CASL PREDATORS
Under 12
Under 12 Boys First Division
Coach: EDWARD GLAS
CASL ARSENAL
Under 12
Under 12 Boys First Division
Coach: KIRT LANDRY
Assistant: JACOB LANDRY
Wave
Under 12
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Coach: WILLIAM GRONER
Assistant: JOHN VITALE JR.
CASL GATORS
Under 12
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Coach: DARREN COLEMAN
Assistant: SARA LITTLE
CASL AC MILAN
Under 12
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Coach: DARRYL MILLER
Assistant: Frank Potter
CASL RAPTORS
Under 12
Under 12 Boys First Division
Coach: Sam Royall
CASL WF UNITED ORANGE
Under 12
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Coach: TIM VELDMAN
CASL INVICTA G
Under 13
Under 13 Girls Second Division
Coach: MICHAEL SCANNELL
Assistant: KEVIN CHRISTIAN
CASL MUSTANGS G
Under 13
Under 13 Girls First Division
Coach: WALID ABOUHAMAD
Assistant: SHEILA MOLLIN
CASL PHOENIX G
Under 13
Under 13 Girls Second Division
Coach: CURTIS MEARS
CASL REVOLUTION G
Under 13
Under 13 Girls First Division

Assistant: HELEN HARRIS
CASL COURAGE G
Under 13
Under 13 Girls Second Division
Coach: JOHN HARRINGTON
CASL WF UNITED WHITE G
Under 13
Under 13 Girls Second Division
Coach: Tim Baskerville
CASL WF UNITED BLUE G
Under 13
Under 13 Girls First Division
Coach: Tom Murray
Assistant: ANNA SPEIGHT
CASL WF UNITED RED G
Under 13
Under 13 Girls First Division

CASL VIPERS G
Under 13
Under 13 Girls First Division
Coach: JOHN MOSSER
Assistant: DIANE OMARA
CASL HEARTBREAKERS G
Under 13
Under 13 Girls First Division
Coach: JB Buxton
CASL BEAU SOLEIL G
Under 13
Under 13 Girls Second Division
Coach: Kate Watson
CASL FUSION G
Under 13
Under 13 Girls First Division
Coach: RYAN GROULX
Assistant: JILL MIKULECKY
CASL BLAST G
Under 13
Under 13 Girls First Division
Coach: JOHN APPLEBY
CASL WF UNITED WHITE
Under 13
Under 13 Boys Second Division

CASL DIABLOS
Under 13
Under 13 Boys Second Division
Coach: FRANK HARPER
Assistant: MOLLY HARPER
CASL WARRIORS
Under 13
Under 13 Boys First Division
Coach: HESHAM SOLIMAN
Assistant: DAVID TRESIDDER
CASL PREDATORS
Under 13
Under 13 Boys First Division

Assistant: PAUL LEON
CASL STRIKERS
Under 13
Under 13 Boys Second Division
Coach: RICHARD NOCITI
CASL HAWKS
Under 13
Under 13 Boys First Division
Coach: JEFFREY COBURN
Assistant: JEFF HIMMELRIGHT
CASL WF UNITED BLUE
Under 13
Under 13 Boys First Division
Coach: EDWARD HASTON
CASL EDGE
Under 13
Under 13 Boys First Division
Coach: ROBERT VANDERBERRY
Assistant: MARY VANDERBERRY
CASL CELTIC
Under 13
Under 13 Boys First Division
Coach: Buckley Andrews
CASL EAGLES
Under 13
Under 13 Boys Second Division
Coach: RICARDO PITTARELLI
CASL WOLVERINES
Under 13
Under 13 Boys First Division
Coach: THOMAS WATERS
CASL ARSENAL
Under 13
Under 13 Boys First Division
Coach: DANIEL SCHMIDT
Assistant: FRANCISCO MORAES
CASL WF UNITED RED
Under 13
Under 13 Boys First Division
Coach: Terri Fortune
Assistant: ORESTES MONTERREY
CASL VENOM
Under 13
Under 13 Boys Second Division
Coach: WARREN HARRELL
CASL BLITZ G
Under 14
Under 14 Girls Second Division

Assistant: DAWN OVERMAN-BEAMON
CASL AZUL G
Under 14
Under 14 Girls First Division
Coach: Michael Penwell
Assistant: MELISSA PENWELL
CASL GALAXY G
Under 14
Under 14 Girls First Division
Coach: LINWOOD JOHNSON
Assistant: RUSSELL HOCH
CASL FUSION G
Under 14
Under 14 Girls First Division
Coach: PAUL DIONNE
Assistant: HELEN SMITH
CASL WF UNITED BLUE G
Under 14
Under 14 Girls First Division

Assistant: JOSEPHINE CLONEY
CASL WF UNITED WHITE G
Under 14
Under 14 Girls First Division
Coach: KAREN COOK
Assistant: MICHELE LOCHMAN-HELLMANN
CASL WILDCATS G
Under 14
Under 14 Girls First Division
Coach: NICOLE HUTCHINSON
Assistant: JULIE RYAN
CASL COMETS G
Under 14
Under 14 Girls First Division
Coach: PAUL COLUCCI
Assistant: DAVID AMMONS
CASL XTREME G
Under 14
Under 14 Girls Second Division
Coach: Ken Hays
Assistant: MICHAEL FIORITO
CASL PRIDE G
Under 14
Under 14 Girls First Division
Coach: THOMAS RISOLIO
Assistant: JAMES GUETTLER
CASL ROCKETS G
Under 14
Under 14 Girls First Division
Coach: CHRISTOPHER BONEHAM
Assistant: MANUEL GUTIERREZ
CASL MUSTANGS G
Under 14
Under 14 Girls Second Division
Coach: EDWARD (TONY) DUBOIS
Assistant: PAIGE MARSH
CASL AZZURRI
Under 14
Under 14 Boys First Division
Coach: JAMIE EAGAN
Assistant: LANETTE DEROSE
CASL ARSENAL
Under 14
Under 14 Boys First Division
Coach: DARRYL COOK
Assistant: PAMELA GURGANUS
CASL TSUNAMIS
Under 14
Under 14 Boys First Division
Coach: MARK STEVENS
Assistant: DON MCCORQUODALE
CASL WF UNITED BLUE
Under 14
Under 14 Boys First Division

Assistant: KIRSTEN MAGEN
CASL WF UNITED WHITE
Under 14
Under 14 Boys Second Division

Assistant: MICHAEL SLAYTON
CASL RAIDERS
Under 14
Under 14 Boys Second Division
Coach: THOMAS WATERS
CASL FIREBALLS
Under 14
Under 14 Boys First Division
Coach: MATTHEW DENNY
Assistant: CLAUD HUGGINS III
CASL REAL MADRID
Under 14
Under 14 Boys First Division

Assistant: ROSSELINA DREMSIZOVA
CASL FURY
Under 14
Under 14 Boys First Division
Coach: FRANCISCO BRICIO
Assistant: KELLY COMAN
CASL Barcelona
Under 14
Under 14 Boys Second Division
Coach: ROBERT REECE
Assistant: MICHAEL EASTERLING
CASL COSMOS
Under 14
Under 14 Boys First Division
Coach: MICHAEL RUSSO
Assistant: CYNTHIA MORRELL-KING
CASL PHOENIX G
Under 15
Under 15 Girls First Division
Coach: DAVID HAYMOND
Assistant: JULIE BATEMAN
CASL XPLOSION G
Under 15
Under 15 Girls First Division
Coach: PERRY CURRIN
Assistant: KATHERINE PATTON
CASL SURGE G
Under 15
Under 15 Girls First Division
Coach: PHILIP MURPHY
Assistant: VALARIE BROWNING
CASL NITRO G
Under 15
Under 15 Girls First Division
Coach: Rasool Charkhesht
Assistant: MICHELE MARTIN
CASL WF UNITED WHITE G
Under 15
Under 15 Girls First Division
Coach: ERIC VANSICKLE
CASL CHARGERS G
Under 15
Under 15 Girls First Division

Assistant: DEANNA MONROE
CASL PRIDE G
Under 15
Under 15 Girls First Division
Coach: DONALD TRIOLO
Assistant: MONICA WILFONG
CASL CYCLONE G
Under 15
Under 15 Girls First Division
Coach: EDWARD KELLY
Assistant: DEBRA GEBBIA
CASL STORM G
Under 15
Under 15 Girls First Division

Assistant: DANIEL LAGALY
CASL ROCKETS G
Under 15
Under 15 Girls First Division
Coach: JULIAN TERRY
Assistant: ALAN HENRY
CASL WF UNITED BLUE G
Under 15
Under 15 Girls First Division

CASL FURY G
Under 16
Under 16 Girls First Division
Coach: SCOTT RHODE
Assistant: MELISSA MALMFELT
CASL AVENGERS G
Under 16
Under 16 Girls First Division
Coach: DAVID HARDY
CASL THUNDER G
Under 16
Under 16 Girls First Division
Coach: ROBERT WEAVER
Assistant: DOUGLAS SPRECHER
CASL PUMAS G
Under 16
Under 16 Girls First Division
Coach: LEONARD FARIAS
Assistant: KEISHA KLECKNER
CASL WOLVERINES G
Under 16
Under 16 Girls First Division
Coach: Whitney Haase
Assistant: MARY GAINES
CASL WF UNITED BLUE G
Under 16
Under 16 Girls First Division
Coach: MARK WILLIAMS
CASL COUGARS G
Under 16
Under 16 Girls First Division
Coach: ANDREW IRWIN
CASL WF UNITED WHITE G
Under 16
Under 16 Girls First Division
Coach: THOMAS RISOLIO
Assistant: DANAE ALIG
CASL RIPTIDE G
Under 17
Under 18 Girls First Division
Coach: WILLIAM HAMILTON
Assistant: HEATHER BUNZEY
CASL LIGHTNING G
Under 17
Under 18 Girls First Division

Assistant: SUZANNE BROWN
CASL WF UNITED G
Under 17
Under 18 Girls First Division
Coach: ROBERT HARVEY IV
Assistant: CARLA MARSHBURN
CASL CYCLONES G
Under 17
Under 18 Girls First Division
Coach: PAUL COLUCCI
Assistant: MICHAEL FLORENTINO
CASL CRUSH G
Under 17
Under 18 Girls First Division
Coach: CHRISTOPHER SHOFFNER
Assistant: BEVERLY MOSSER
CASL STRIKERS G
Under 18
Under 18 Girls First Division
Coach: LINWOOD JOHNSON
Assistant: WARREN ALBIN
CASL CHALLENGERS G
Under 18
Under 18 Girls First Division
Coach: Krister Eriksson
Assistant: JUDITH WAINWRIGHT
CASL HURRICANES G
Under 18
Under 18 Girls First Division

Assistant: MARY CLARKEN
CASL HEAT G
Under 18
Under 18 Girls First Division
Coach: DAVID HAYMOND
Assistant: DIANE MCGRATH


CASLCH 2013 8/20/2013 NC016 S248694

Powered by sincSports & Soccer In College
View schedules on our mobile site at: http://caslch.sincsports.com
Powered by sincSports
LOGIN