MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Schedules
2023 Schedules
Teams
2024 Participating Teams
Divisions
Info & Documents
General Facts
Online Check-In
Rules
Out of State Travel info
Venues
Hotels
Champions and Finalists
Champions/Finalists 2023
Champions/Finalists 2022
Champions/Finalists 2021
Champions/Finalists 2020
Champions/Finalists 2019
Champions/Finalists 2018
Champions/Finalists 2017
Champions/Finalists 2016
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
South Carolina Surf Soccer Club
Kimberly Masten
Staff Access
Aaron McGarvey
Staff Access
Julie Barnard
Staff Access
Lewis Dougherty
Staff Access
Elizabeth Heard
Staff Access
more
Register a team
Division
--- Boys/Men ---
U08 Boys (7v7) (Under 8 Boys)
U09 Boys (7v7) (Under 9 Boys)
U10 Boys (9v9) (Under 10 Boys)
U10 Boys (7v7) (Under 10 Boys)
U11 Boys (9v9) (Under 11 Boys)
U12 Boys (9v9) (Under 12 Boys)
--- Girls/Women ---
U08 Girls (7v7) (Under 8 Girls)
U09 Girls (7v7) (Under 9 Girls)
U10 Girls (9v9) (Under 10 Girls)
U10 Girls (7v7) (Under 10 Girls)
U11 Girls (9v9) (Under 11 Girls)
U12 Girls (9v9) (Under 12 Girls)
OLC
Team
Contacts
SC Surf MP 16 Blue
U08 born in 2016
Manager: Gabrielle Lee
Coach: Adam Walker
SC Surf MP 16/17 Blue
U08 born in 2016
Manager: Rebeca Graboyes
Coach: Chris Simpson
SC Surf MP 16 Black
U08 born in 2016
Manager: Rachel Yates
Coach: James Fetterly
SC Surf MP 15 Blue
U09 born in 2015
Manager: Jenny DiBenedetto
Coach: Stephen Sweeney
SC Surf NA 15 Blue
U09 born in 2015
Manager: Ashley Allard
Coach: Justin Pesterfield
SC Surf MP 15 Blue
U09 born in 2015
Manager: Claire Byrd
Coach: Aaron McGarvey
SC Surf MP 15 Black
U09 born in 2015
Manager: Tricia Downey
Coach: James Buck
SC Surf MP 15 White
U09 born in 2015
Manager: Jaclyn Fontana
SC Surf NA 15 Blue
U09 born in 2015
Manager: Heidi Mummert
Coach: Brian Purvis
SC Surf MP 14 Blue
U10 born in 2014
Manager: Robert Waite
Coach: Christi Rostin
SC Surf MP 14 Black
U10 born in 2014
Manager: Robert Waite
Coach: Grace Clark
SC Surf MP 14 Black
U10 born in 2014
SC Surf MP 14 White
U10 born in 2014
SC Surf NA 14 Blue
U10 born in 2014
Manager: Jen Sabillon
Coach: Christian Sabillon
SC Surf MP 13 Blue
U11 born in 2013
Manager: Robert Waite
Coach: Grace Clark
SC Surf MP 13 Blue
U11 born in 2013
Manager: Jimmy DiLella
Coach: Thomas McGowan
SC Surf MP 13 Black
U11 born in 2013
Manager: Gareth Davies
Coach: Max Correa
SC Surf MP 14 Blue
U11 born in 2013
Manager: Gabrielle Lee
Coach: Aaron McGarvey
COASTSP8
2024
4/27/2024
NEW
SC165
joelbanta15@gmail.com, heyward@coastfa.com, ross@coastfa.com
S607430
R
20
3/1/2023
Accepted
Y
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager