MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Teams/Schedules
Accepted Teams 2023
Schedules
Divisions
Division Champions
Information
Tournament Rules
Hotels
Contacts
Documents
Referees
College Info
College Registration
Attending Colleges
College Recruits
SincUs
College Tips
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Atlanta Fire United Soccer Assn
Lou Biasi
Staff Access
Lee Ann Capasse
No Email
Layla Corley
Staff Access
Chris Garland
Staff Access
Sophia Gutierrez
Staff Access
Kim Hall
Staff Access
Mirza Mustafic
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 8/14/2023 at 4:00 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
Atlanta Fire 2016/17 B Elite 2
U08 born in 2016
Under 08 Boys Elite Division
Team Manager: Stephanie Lozano
Head Coach: Kenneth Moore
Atlanta Fire 15 B Gold
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Select Division
Team Manager: Mary Bryan
Head Coach: Craig Peter
Atlanta Fire 2015B Elite
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Elite Division
Team Manager: DJ Farhy
Head Coach: Mike Gailey
Atlanta Fire 2014 B Elite 2
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: Stephanie Gilchrist
Head Coach: Kenneth Moore
2014 B Gold 2
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Royal Division
Team Manager: Shannon Wentzler
Head Coach: Kevin Cromwell
Atlanta Fire 2013 B Elite 2
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Select Division
Team Manager: Gabriel Crespo
Head Coach: Charles Cisco
Atlanta Fire 2012 B Pre-ECNL Black
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Elite Division
Team Manager: Adele Crespo
Head Coach: Davor Kulasinac
Atlanta Fire 2012 B Pre-ECNL Red
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Elite Division
Team Manager: Adele Crespo
Head Coach: Alex Pineda
Atlanta Fire 2012 B Elite 1
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Select Division
Team Manager: Stephanie Gilchrist
Head Coach: Charles Cisco
Atlanta Fire 2012 B Elite 3
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Classic Division
Team Manager: Stephanie Gilchrist
Head Coach: Ekokobe Ntumbanzondo
Atlanta Fire 2011 B ECNL
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Elite Division
Team Manager: Stephen George
Head Coach: Yusuf Jalingo D2
Atlanta Fire 2010 ECNL
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Elite Division
Team Manager: Stephen George
Head Coach: Davor Kulasinac
Atlanta Fire 2009B ECNL
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Boys Elite Division
Team Manager: Stephen George
Head Coach: Alex Pineda
Atlanta Fire 2008B ECNL
U16 born in 2008
Under 17 Boys Elite Division
Team Manager: Stephen George
Head Coach: Yusuf Jalingo D2
Atlanta Fire 2007B ECNL
U17 born in 2007
Under 19 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: Stephen George
Head Coach: Garth Pollonais
Atlanta Fire 2005/2006 B ECNL
U18 born in 2006
Under 19 Boys Elite Division
Team Manager: Stephen George
Head Coach: Garth Pollonais
NASACLB
2023
8/19/2023
NEW
GA002
tournamentcommittee@nasatophat.com
S775790
R
20
7/1/2023
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager