MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Teams/Schedules
Accepted Teams 2023
Schedules
Divisions
Division Champions
Information
Tournament Rules
Hotels
Contacts
Documents
Referees
College Info
College Registration
Attending Colleges
College Recruits
SincUs
College Tips
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Lanier Soccer Association
Jonathan Cueva
Staff Access
Josh Gralton
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 8/14/2023 at 4:00 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
2016 LSA boys u8
U08 born in 2016
Under 08 Boys Elite Division
Team Manager: Martin Sanchez
Head Coach: Martin Sanchez
LSA15B
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Elite Division
Team Manager: Martin Sanchez
Head Coach: Martin Sanchez
LSA14B
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Classic Division
Team Manager: Martin Sanchez
Head Coach: Martin Sanchez
LSA13BGOLD
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: Martin Sanchez
Head Coach: Martin Sanchez
LSA '12B PRE MLS SCCL A
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Elite Division
Team Manager: Brenda mosqueda
Head Coach: jose Sanchez
LSA 12B SCCL B
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Classic Division
Team Manager: Brenda mosqueda
Head Coach: Alejandro Gonzalez
LSA 11 Navy
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Classic Division
LSA 2011B Gold National League
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: Norma Torres
Head Coach: Borfor Carr
LSA 11B Premier
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Elite Division
Team Manager: Edgar Alfaro
Head Coach: Jean-Jacques Gregoire
LSA 10B MLS
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Elite Division
Team Manager: Michael Chipman
Head Coach: Jean-Jacques Gregoire
LSA 10 NAL
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: Pamela Blackwell
Head Coach: Joshua Blackwell
Lanier SA LSA 2010B SCCL Gold
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Select Division
Team Manager: Victor Romero
Head Coach: Victor Romero
LSA_09_SCCL
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Boys Elite Division
Team Manager: Nelci Velasquez
Head Coach: Cesar Hernandez
Lanier SA LSA 09B SCCL Navy
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Boys Select Division
Team Manager: Irina Gazdac
Head Coach: Victor Romero
LSA Sharks 08B Navy NAL
U16 born in 2008
Under 16 Boys Elite Division
Team Manager: Irina Gazdac
Head Coach: Robert Bustamante
LSA Shark’s SCCL Boys
U16 born in 2008
Under 16 Boys Select Division
Team Manager: Juan Lopez
Head Coach: Juan Lopez
LSA U17 NAL
U17 born in 2007
Team Manager: Jonathan Mendoza
Head Coach: Jonathan Mendoza
LSA U17 NAL
U17 born in 2007
Under 17 Boys Premier Division
Lsa sharks 05 gold
U19 born in 2005
Team Manager: Eduardo Villafranco
Head Coach: Eduardo Villafranco
NASACLB
2023
8/19/2023
NEW
GA295
tournamentcommittee@nasatophat.com
S796934
R
20
7/1/2023
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager