MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Teams/Schedules
Accepted Teams 2023
Schedules
Divisions
Division Champions
Information
Tournament Rules
Hotels
Contacts
Documents
Referees
College Info
College Registration
Attending Colleges
College Recruits
SincUs
College Tips
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
United Futbol Academy - Norcross
Lori Garcia
Staff Access
Renata Peixoto
Staff Access
Maria Cummings
Staff Access
Kimberly Liu
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 8/14/2023 at 4:00 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
UFA Norcross 15B Premier
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: Fernando Tlacuatl
Head Coach: Fernando Tlacuatl
UFA Norcross 15B Red
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: Fernando Tlacuatl
Head Coach: Fernando Tlacuatl
UFA Norcross 15B Gold
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Classic Division
Team Manager: Fernando Tlacuatl
Head Coach: Fernando Tlacuatl
UFA Norcross 14B Gold
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Royal Division
Team Manager: Stacie Sikes
Head Coach: Juan Cruz Parisi Sitjar
UFA Norcross 13B Red
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Classic Division
Team Manager: Janine Seebeck
Head Coach: Juan Cruz
UFA Norcross 11B Premier
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Premier Division
Team Manager: Brenda Escanero
Head Coach: Ryan Robertson
UFA Norcross 10B Premier
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Elite Division
Team Manager: Rich Myers
Head Coach: Rich Myers
UFA Norcross 09B Premier
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Boys Elite Division
Team Manager: Rich Myers
Head Coach: Rich Myers
UFA Norcross 08B Red
U16 born in 2008
Team Manager: Russell Thomas
Head Coach: Mike Patch
UFA Norcross 07B Gold
U17 born in 2007
Team Manager: Katie Jones
Head Coach: Ivey Suber
UFA Norcross 07B Premier
U17 born in 2007
Under 17 Boys Elite Division
Team Manager: Kartik Acharya
Head Coach: Michael (Bryan) Waltenburg
UFA Norcross 08B Premier
U18 born in 2006
Under 17 Boys Select Division
Team Manager: Erin Magee
Head Coach: Ryan Robertson
UFA Norcross 06/05B Red
U19 born in 2005
Under 19 Boys Select Division
Team Manager: Anai Ramirez
Head Coach: Ivey Suber
NASACLB
2023
8/19/2023
NEW
GA527
tournamentcommittee@nasatophat.com
S573095
R
20
7/1/2023
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager