Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Messaging
Apply
Start
Application
Schedules
Schedules
Standings
Champions/Finalists
General Info
General Information
Venue Information
Docs
General Tourney Documents
Check-In
Teams
Accepted Teams
Hotels
Hotel Information
Referees
Referee Registration
Savannah United
Crystal Carrington
Staff Access
Ydalia Martinez
Staff Access
Ellie Parker
Staff Access
Kasey Berman
Staff Access
Aaron Cohen
Staff Access
Krista Domazet
Staff Access
Edwina Frame
Staff Access
Cortney gibbons
Staff Access
Keith Gunn
Staff Access
Declan Haughton
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 10/4/2023 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
Savannah United 15G Prem
U09 born in 2015
Under 10 Girls 3rd Division
Manager: Meg Hollis
Coach: David Shuman Jr
Savannah United 15G Blue
U09 born in 2015
Manager: Meg Hollis
Coach: David Shuman Jr
Savannah United 15G West
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls 1st Division
Manager: Stacy Weston
Coach: Robert Long
Savannah United 15B Prem
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys 1st Division
Manager: Jennifer Harris
Coach: Jennifer Harris
Savannah United 15B Blue
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys 2nd Division
Manager: Jennifer Harris
Coach: Jennifer Harris
Sav United 14G Blue
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls 3rd Division
Manager: Liz Storey-Pitts
Coach: Liz Storey-Pitts
Sav United 14G Premier
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls 1st Division
Manager: Liz Storey-Pitts
Coach: Liz Storey-Pitts
Sav 14G West
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls 2nd Division
Manager: Leslie Merckx
Coach: Leslie Merckx
Sav United 14B Prem
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys 1st Division
Manager: Aaron Cohen
Coach: Christina Slater
Sav United 14B West
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys 2nd Division
Manager: Sarah Sanchez
Coach: Sarah Sanchez
Savannah United 14B Blue
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys 2nd Division
Manager: Aaron Cohen
Coach: Crissy Slater
Sav United 13G Prem
U11 born in 2013
Under 11/12 Girls 1st Division
Sav United 13G West
U11 born in 2013
Manager: Katherine Dupont
Coach: Katherine Dupont
Sav United 13G Dev
U11 born in 2013
Manager: Wendy Homann
Coach: Wendy Homann
Sav United 13B Prem
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys 1st Division
Manager: Kelli Lemieux
Coach: Kelli Lemieux
Sav United 13B Blue
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys 2nd Division
Manager: Kelli Lemieux
Coach: Kelli Lemieux
Sav United 13B West
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys 3rd Division
Manager: Marijia Beardsworth
Coach: Marijia Beardsworth
Sav United 12G Blue
U12 born in 2012
Under 11/12 Girls 1st Division
Manager: Jennifer Griffith
Coach: Jennifer Griffith
Sav United 12B West
U12 born in 2012
Manager: Lisa Kessel
Coach: Lisa Kessel
Sav United 12B Pool 2
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys 1st Division
Manager: Jennifer Grayson
Coach: Kristen Mason
Sav United 12B West
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys 2nd Division
SSAJEK
2023
10/7/2023
NO
GA160
tournaments@ssaelite.com, lswafford@ssaelite.com
S717618
R
20
9/1/2023
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
SSAJEK
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager