Triangle Futbol Club Alliance  
Becky BaileySTAFF ACCESS
Robert JohnstonSTAFF ACCESS
Julie O'KeefeSTAFF ACCESS
Pete SadinSTAFF ACCESS
Marlow CampbellSTAFF ACCESS
Steven CurfmanSTAFF ACCESS
Richard FlaimSTAFF ACCESS
Gerry O'DonnellSTAFF ACCESS
Stephanie WalkerSTAFF ACCESS
more


Team Contacts
TFCA 07 Cam Navy G
U11 born in 2006
Under 11 Girls White Division
 Coach: Aisha Hasan
Manager: Aisha Hasan
TFCA 07 Dch Navy G
U11 born in 2006
Under 11 Girls Navy Division
 Coach: Michael Oehler
Manager: Vivian Go
TFCA 06 DCH RED G
U11 born in 2006
Under 11 Girls White Division
 Coach: Lindsey Schuler
Manager: Elizabeth Ruben
TFCA 06 CAM NAVY G
U11 born in 2006
Under 11 Girls Navy Division
 Coach: Carey Phelps
Manager: Carey Phelps
TFCA 06 Dch Navy G
U11 born in 2006
Under 11 Girls Navy Division
 Coach: Brittanee Randle
Manager: Patrick Oconnor
TFCA 07 HSFV NAVY G
U11 born in 2006
Under 11 Girls White Division
 Coach: Derek Lang
Manager: Brian Coley
TFCA Dch 05 Navy G
U12 born in 2005
Under 12 Girls Navy Division
 Coach: Julian Cochran
Manager: Ellen Parker
TFCA 05 HSFV NAVY G
U12 born in 2005
Under 12 Girls White Division
 Coach: Lisa Hofbauer
Manager: Lisa Hofbauer
TFCA 05 Cam Navy G
U12 born in 2005
Under 12 Girls Navy Division
 Coach: Alan Rahl
Manager: Robert Markley
TFCA 05 Dch Red G
U12 born in 2005
Under 12 Girls White Division
 Coach: Lindze van Orsouw
Manager: Stephanie Triantafillou
TFCA Alliance Junior G
U12 born in 2005
Under 13 Girls White Division
 Coach: Jenny Eigenrauch
Manager: Jenny Eigenrauch
TFCA 04 Ral Navy G
U13 born in 2004
Under 13 Girls Navy Division
 Coach: Jeremy Ambrister
Manager: James Sloman
TFCA 04 Alliance G
U13 born in 2004
Under 13 Girls Navy Division
 Coach: Erin Grand
Manager: Christie Adkins
TFCA 04 Cam Navy G
U13 born in 2004
Under 13 Girls White Division
 Coach: Caitlin Gehris
Manager: Tina Hauch
TFCA 04 Dch Navy G
U13 born in 2004
Under 13 Girls White Division
 Coach: Julian Cochran
Manager: David Saussy
TFCA 04 Select G
U13 born in 2004
Under 13 Girls Navy Division
 Coach: Gerry O'Donnell
Manager: Lori Scarbel
TFCA 03 Ral Navy G
U14 born in 2003
Under 14 Girls White Division
 Coach: Jeremy Armbrister
Manager: Jennifer Champion
TFCA 03 Cam Navy G
U14 born in 2003
Under 14 Girls Navy Division
 Coach: Mazen Chami
Manager: Kimberly Malone
TFCA 03 Alliance G
U14 born in 2003
Under 14 Girls Navy Division
 Coach: Erin Grand
Manager: John Setlak
TFCA 03 DCH Navy G
U14 born in 2003
Under 14 Girls White Division
 Coach: James Mathewson II
Manager: Jenny Eigenrauch
TFCA 03 Select G
U14 born in 2003
Under 14 Girls Navy Division
 Coach: Gerry O'Donnell
Manager: Stephanie Holt
TFCA 02 Alliance G
U15 born in 2002
Under 15 Girls Navy Division
 Coach: Kim Lawton
Manager: Kim Lawton
TFCA 02 Cam Navy G
U15 born in 2002
Under 15 Girls White Division
 Coach: Justin Bryant
Manager: Michele Carter
TFCA 02 Select G
U15 born in 2002
Under 15 Girls Navy Division
Coach: Randolph Clark
Manager: Randolph Clark
TFCA 01 Navy G
U16 born in 2001
Under 16 Girls Navy Division
 Coach: Justin Bryant
Manager: Kristi Kremer
TFCA 01 Red G
U16 born in 2001
Under 16 Girls Navy Division
Coach: Brian Schnitzlein
Manager: Timothy Braddy
TFCA 01 Select G
U16 born in 2001
Under 16 Girls Navy Division
Coach: Jeannette Gonyo
Manager: Jeannette Gonyo
TFCA 01 Alliance G
U16 born in 2001
Under 16 Girls Navy Division
Coach: Erik Steuck
Manager: James Montague
TFCA 00 Alliance G
U17 born in 2000
Under 19 Girls Navy Division
 Coach: Maribeth Roach
Manager: Maribeth Roach
TFCA 00 Navy G
U17 born in 2000
Under 17 Girls Navy Division
Coach: Nicolaus Acosta
Manager: Kriston Wiltsey
TFCA 00 Red G
U17 born in 2000
Under 16 Girls Navy Division
 Coach: Amy Turner
Manager: Amy Turner
TFCA 00 Select G
U17 born in 2000
Under 17 Girls Navy Division
Coach: Jason Wolfe
Manager: John Setlak
TFCA 99 Alliance G
U18 born in 1999
Under 19 Girls Navy Division
Coach: Stephen Glass
Manager: Stephen Glass
TFCA 99 Navy G
U18 born in 1999
Under 19 Girls Navy Division
 Coach: Edward Pinon II
Manager: David Brown
TFCA 99 Select G
U18 born in 1999
Under 19 Girls Navy Division
 Coach: David Arensdorf
Manager: Deborah Moore
TFCA 98 Select G
U19/20 after 7/31/97
Under 19 Girls Navy Division
 Coach: David Holub
Manager: Lourdes Rivera


TFCF1 2017 1/20/2017 NC022 PSadin@trianglefc.org S340838 O