Tennessee Soccer Club (TN)  
Jay BallardSTAFF ACCESS
Dustin MinorSTAFF ACCESS
Robert HammerSTAFF ACCESS
Christy HoganSTAFF ACCESS
Stuart BrownSTAFF ACCESS
Earle DavidsonSTAFF ACCESS
Brandy GaglianoSTAFF ACCESS
Khushboo katariaSTAFF ACCESS
Miranda KokesSTAFF ACCESS
Stephanie TruittSTAFF ACCESS
more


Team Contacts
TSC 09 Girls Academy South
U09 born in 2009
Under 10 Girls Gold
 Manager: Dana Weimer
Coach: Mark Champion
TSC 09 South Academy 2
U09 born in 2009
Under 9 Girls Green
 Manager: Dana Weimer
TSC Girls Academy North Silver
U09 born in 2009
Under 9 Girls Gold
 Manager: Tara Verdigets
Coach: Adam MacDonald
TSC 08G Academy Blue
U10 born in 2008
Under 10 Girls Green
 Manager: Lindsey Ball
Coach: David Cordero de Jesus
TSC 08 G Academy White
U10 born in 2008
Under 10 Girls Gold
 Manager: Michelle Klein
Coach: Lance Mayes
TSC 08 Academy South Elite
U10 born in 2008
Under 10 Boys Green
 Manager: Dustin Minor
Coach: Conor Hagan
TSC 08 Academy South Premier
U10 born in 2008
Under 10 Boys Gold
 Manager: Dustin Minor
Coach: Conor Hagan
TN SC 08 Boys Select
U10 born in 2008
Under 10 Boys White
 Manager: Dustin Minor
Coach: Conor Hagan
TSC 08 Boys North Nike
U10 born in 2008
Under 10 Boys White
 Manager: Sean Brown
Coach: Graham Whitehouse
TSC 07G Academy Premier North
U11 born in 2007
Under 11 Girls Gold
 Manager: Steve Berryhill
Coach: Graham Whitehouse
07 Girls TSC Academy North Elite
U11 born in 2007
Under 11 Girls Gold
 Manager: Steve Berryhill
Coach: Graham Whitehouse
Tennessee SC 2007 Elite
U11 born in 2007
Under 11 Boys Gold
 Manager: Thomas Moonshower
Coach: Mike Otto
Tennessee SC 2007 Select
U11 born in 2007
Under 11 Boys Green
 Manager: Thomas Moonshower
Coach: Mike Otto
TSC 07 South Select
U11 born in 2007
Under 11 Boys Green
 Manager: Scott Holiday
Coach: Scott Holiday
TSC 07B South Elite
U11 born in 2007
Under 11 Boys Gold
 Manager: Scott Holiday
Coach: Scott Holiday
TSC 06G Nike
U12 born in 2006
Under 12 Girls Green
Manager: Jamie Schuer
Coach: Misty Germek
TSC 06G Swoosh
U12 born in 2006
Under 12 Girls Green
 Manager: Stephanie Truitt
Coach: Rebecca Wynne
Tennessee SC 06 Elite
U12 born in 2006
Under 12 Boys Gold
 Manager: Mike Ayers
Coach: David Moss
TSC 06 Premier
U12 born in 2006
Under 12 Boys Gold
 Manager: Ian Petty
Coach: Jimmy Drain
TSC 06 Swoosh Boys
U12 born in 2006
Under 12 Boys Green
 Manager: Donna Slater
Coach: Ruben Arcega
TSC 05G Select
U13 born in 2005
Under 14 Girls Gold
 Manager: Alexandria Wegner
Coach: Rebecca Wynne
TSC 05G Elite
U13 born in 2005
Under 14 Girls Gold
 Manager: Deborah Miller
Coach: Juan Hernandez
TSC 2001 Premiere
U17 born in 2001
Under 17 Boys Gold
 Manager: Sheryl Rothholz
Coach: Sheryl Rothholz


TRIUM 2017 11/18/2017 TN030 gareth@tysa.com S416516 R