2016 Division Champions






Champions
Under 09 Girls WhiteChampion: NTH Tophat-08 NavyFinalist: JIYSC08 G Red
Under 09 Boys WhiteChampion: Discoveries U9 A1Finalist: CRFC Sky 08
Under 09 Boys BlueChampion: 08 Boys Black 2Finalist: 08 SC Bulls Black
Under 10 Girls WhiteChampion: Liverpool FCA 07 CallaghanFinalist: NTHTophat-07Navy
Under 10 Girls BlueChampion: NTHTophat-07RoyalFinalist: Liverpool FCA 07 McHahon
Under 10 Boys WhiteChampion: DSC 07 BOYS A1Finalist: SC Bulls 07 White
Under 11 Girls WhiteChampion: NTH Tophat North-06 GoldFinalist:
Under 11 Boys WhiteChampion: Augusta Arsenal 06 GoldFinalist: DSC 06 Boys A2
Under 11 Boys BlueChampion: NA United U11 BoysFinalist: Augusta Arsenal 06 Blue
Under 12 Girls WhiteChampion: NTH Tophat 05 NavyFinalist: SC Bulls 05 Girls
Under 12 Girls BlueChampion: NTH Tophat 05 RoyalFinalist: Concorde Fire South U12 Girls
Under 12 Boys WhiteChampion: Finalist: DSC 05 Boys A1
Under 12 Boys BlueChampion:
Under 12 Boys RedChampion: NA United U12 BoysFinalist: Aiken 05/06 Boys
Under 13 Girls WhiteChampion: 04 Bulls Girls EliteFinalist: SCUFC 04 Girls ELITE
Under 13 Girls BlueChampion: SCUFC 04 Girls PalmettoFinalist: Aiken Sharks
Under 13 Boys WhiteChampion: Finalist: Roswell Santos Blue 04
Under 13 Boys BlueChampion: PISA Hurricanes 04BFinalist: Liverpool IA-SC 04 Paisley
Under 13 Boys RedChampion: SCUFC 04 Boys Palmetto IIFinalist: SC Bulls 04 Bulls Boys White
Under 14 Girls WhiteChampion: 03 SC Bulls GirlsFinalist:
Under 14 Boys WhiteChampion: DSC 03 GoldFinalist:
Under 14 Boys BlueChampion: 03 Bulls Boys EliteFinalist: Roswell Santos 03 Red
Under 14 Boys RedChampion: NTH NASA B03 RoyalFinalist: Effingham United '03B
Under 15 Girls WhiteChampion: PISA Hurricanes 02GFinalist: Bulls SC 02 Girls Red
Under 15 Boys WhiteChampion: Augusta Arsenal 02 GOLDFinalist: Liverpool FCA SC 02 Boys Dalglish
Under 15 Boys BlueChampion: JIYSC 02 Boys RedFinalist: PISA Hurricanes 02B
Under 16 Girls WhiteChampion: Bulls 01 Girls EliteFinalist: Effingham United '01G
Under 16 Boys WhiteChampion: FC Porto Dragon Force U15Finalist: South Carolina United FC 01 Boys Palmetto II
Under 17 Girls WhiteChampion: Finalist: PISA Hurricanes 00G
Under 17 Boys WhiteChampion: Finalist: Liverpool IA-SC 00 Rush
Under 17 Boys BlueChampion: Finalist: 00Liddell
Under 19 Girls WhiteChampion: LNSC Eclipse Black GFinalist: Bulls 98 Girls Elite
Under 19 Boys WhiteChampion: Bulls 98 Boys EliteFinalist: