| | | | |
U08 Boys Red (I) | Champion: | BFC Santos | Finalist: | BFC Santos |
U08 Boys Girls Black (II) | Champion: | BFC Santos | Finalist: | 04 |
U09 Girls Open | Champion: | SCUFC 03 Girls Blue | Finalist: | SCUFC 03 Girls Blue |
U09 Boys Red (I) | Champion: | SCUFC 03 Girls Blue | Finalist: | Atletico 065 |
U09 Boys Black (II) | Champion: | Atletico 065 | Finalist: | Atletico 065 |
U09 Boys White (III) | Champion: | Atletico 065 | Finalist: | Savannah United 03B Blue |
U09 Boys Blue (IV) | Champion: | Water Moccasins | Finalist: | Water Moccasins |
U10 Girls Black (II) | Champion: | Water Moccasins | Finalist: | Cape Fear Riptide |
U10 Girls White (III) | Champion: | VooDoo Dolls | Finalist: | Whiplash |
U10 Girls Blue (IV) | Champion: | Whiplash | Finalist: | Whiplash |
U10 Boys Red (I) | Champion: | BFC Santos | Finalist: | SCUFC 02 Boys Navy |
U10 Boys Black (II) | Champion: | Crossfire | Finalist: | SCUFC 02 Boys White |
U10 Boys White (III) | Champion: | SSA Savannah United 02 Blue | Finalist: | SSA Savannah United 02 Blue |
U10 Boys Blue (IV) | Champion: | SSA Savannah United 02 Blue | Finalist: | BUFC 02B Lions Navy |
U11 Girls Open | Champion: | Cainhoy Athletic | Finalist: | SCU/MP 01 Crescent |
U11 Boys Red (I) | Champion: | SCU/MP 01 Crescent | Finalist: | SCU/MP 01 Crescent |
U11 Boys Black (II) | Champion: | SCU/MP 01 Crescent | Finalist: | SCUFC 01 Boys Red |
U11 Boys White (III) | Champion: | CASA 01 Boys Orange | Finalist: | CASA 01 Boys Orange |
U11 Boys Blue (IV) | Champion: | SSA Chelsea Northwest 01B White | Finalist: | 01 developmental Sounders |
U12 Girls Black (II) | Champion: | 01 developmental Sounders | Finalist: | JUSA Johnston Pride Black G |
U12 Girls White (III) | Champion: | JUSA Johnston Pride Black G | Finalist: | 00 MPSC Sandsharks |
U12 Girls Blue (IV) | Champion: | CF Shallotte | Finalist: | SSC 00 KILLER CLEATS |
U12 Boys Red (I) | Champion: | JIYSC 00 Inferno | Finalist: | GISA 00 United Gold |
U12 Boys Black (II) | Champion: | GISA 00 United Gold | Finalist: | SSL Sounders |
U12 Boys White (III) | Champion: | SSL Sounders | Finalist: | Firehawks |
U13 Girls Red (I) | Champion: | Cape Fear Beach Alliance | Finalist: | Cape Fear Beach Alliance |
U13 Girls Black (II) | Champion: | Crush 98_98 | Finalist: | Crush 98_98 |
U13 Boys White(III) | Champion: | Ajax | Finalist: | Crew |
U13 Boys Black (II) | Champion: | Sumter VooDoo '99 | Finalist: | Ponte Vedra Storm Gold |
U14 Girls Black (II) | Champion: | JIYSC KRush 98 | Finalist: | JIYSC KRush 98 |
U14/15 Girls White (III) | Champion: | YSA Yadkin Xtreme G | Finalist: | Cyclones |
U14 Boys Black (II) | Champion: | Cyclones | Finalist: | Cherokee Impact 98 Red |
U14 Boys White (III) | Champion: | SSA Savannah United 98 Blue | Finalist: | Red Devils |
U15 Boys Black (II) | Champion: | Atlanta Fire United 97 Gold | Finalist: | Atlanta Fire United 97 Gold |
U16 Girls Red (I) | Champion: | Atlanta Fire United 97 Gold | Finalist: | TUSA Green G |
U16 Girls Black (II) | Champion: | The Stars | Finalist: | The Stars |
U16 Boys Open | Champion: | The Stars | Finalist: | The Stars |
U17/18 Girls Black (II) | Champion: | SC Bulls Red | Finalist: | Arsenal Ladies |
U17/18 Boys Black (II) | Champion: | Trojans | Finalist: | 93 Strikers |
U17/18 Boys White (III) | Champion: | fcsa-holstein | Finalist: | LTSC 95B |