| | | | |
Under 09 Girls First Division | Champion: | Concorde Fire 06G North Elite | Finalist: | Concorde Fire 06G North Elite |
Under 09 Girls Second Division | Champion: | GSA North 07G Red | Finalist: | SSA Northside 07 Girls Combo |
Under 09 Girls Third Division | Champion: | Atlanta Fire 05/06 Silver | Finalist: | GSA South 07G Black |
Under 09 Boys Second Division | Champion: | GSA South 07G Black | Finalist: | GSA South 07G Black |
Under 09 Boys Third Division | Champion: | GSA South 07G Black | Finalist: | SSA Chelsea 07B White (Old) |
Under 09 Boys Fourth Division | Champion: | IAFC Blues 07B Silver | Finalist: | Georgia Impact SC 07B Elite |
Under 10 Girls 8v8 First Division | Champion: | Concorde Fire 05G North Elite | Finalist: | Concorde Fire 05G North Elite |
Under 10 Girls 6v6 First Division | Champion: | Concorde Fire 05G North Elite | Finalist: | NTH Tophat 05 DPL |
Under 10 Girls Second Division | Champion: | G24 Premier Metro | Finalist: | G24 Premier Metro |
Under 10 Girls Third Division | Champion: | G24 Premier Metro | Finalist: | NTH-Tophat 05 SCCL II |
Under 10 Girls Fourth Division | Champion: | SSA Chelsea 06G Mundial White | Finalist: | Cherokee Strikers (06) Girls Banyana |
Under 10 Boys First Division | Champion: | Inter Atlanta FC 06B ADP | Finalist: | Inter Atlanta FC 06B ADP |
Under 10 Boys Second Division | Champion: | Atlanta Fire 2005/2006 B Elite 1 | Finalist: | NASA 06 Manchester City |
Under 10 Boys Third Division | Champion: | Concorde Fire 06B North Red | Finalist: | NASA 06 Sunderland |
Under 10 Boys Fourth Division | Champion: | Atlanta Fire 06 Bronze | Finalist: | SSA Chelsea 06B Samba Blue |
Under 11 Girls First Division | Champion: | Concorde Fire 04G North Black | Finalist: | CF 05G ECNL Platinum |
Under 11 Girls Second Division | Champion: | NTH Tophat 05G Navy North | Finalist: | SSA Chelsea 05G Predator Black |
Under 11 Girls Third Division | Champion: | SSA Chelsea 05G Predator Black | Finalist: | Georgia Impact SC 05G Elite NL |
Under 11 Girls Fourth Division | Champion: | SSA Northside 05G White | Finalist: | SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue |
Under 11 Boys First Division | Champion: | SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue | Finalist: | Inter Atlanta FC 06/05B ADP |
Under 11 Boys Second Division | Champion: | Legion of BOOM | Finalist: | Concorde Fire 06B North Elite |
Under 11 Boys Third Division | Champion: | Concorde Fire 06B North Elite | Finalist: | Concorde Fire Central 05 Red |
Under 11 Boys Fourth Division | Champion: | AFU 05B Bronze | Finalist: | GA Rush 05B Academy White |
Under 12 Girls First Division | Champion: | NTH Tophat 03G Navy (2016) | Finalist: | NTH Tophat 03G Navy (2016) |
Under 12 Girls Second Division | Champion: | NTH Tophat 03G Navy (2016) | Finalist: | NTH TopHat 03 Academy Premier |
Under 12 Girls Third Division | Champion: | SSA Chelsea 04G Mundial Black | Finalist: | MAYS Striker 04G White |
Under 12 Boys Second Division | Champion: | MAYS Striker 04G White | Finalist: | MAYS Striker 04G White |
Under 12 Boys Third Division | Champion: | GA RUSH GRAY 04 | Finalist: | MAYS Buckhead 04B White |
Under 12 Boys Fourth Division | Champion: | RYSA Revolution 04 Silver | Finalist: | SSA Chelsea 04B Mundial White |
Under 13 Girls First Division | Champion: | IAFC Blues 03G Elite | Finalist: | SSA Chelsea 04G DPL |
Under 13 Girls Second Division | Champion: | YMCA Arsenal Rome 02 Girls | Finalist: | SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue 01 |
Under 13 Boys First Division | Champion: | Concorde Fire 04B North Elite | Finalist: | SSA Chelsea 04B Predator Blue |
Under 13 Boys Second Division | Champion: | Concorde Fire 03B Central Black | Finalist: | Concorde Fire 03B Central Black |
Under 13 Boys Third Division | Champion: | GSA South 03B White | Finalist: | IAFC Blues 03B Gold |
Under 14 Girls First Division | Champion: | SSA Chelsea 01G SCCL | Finalist: | Ambush SC G01 Red |
Under 14 Girls Second Division | Champion: | Atlanta Fire 2002 Gold | Finalist: | Concorde Fire 02G North Black |
Under 14 Boys First Division | Champion: | UFA 01B Red | Finalist: | UFA 01B Red |
Under 14 Boys Second Division | Champion: | Ffc Predators | Finalist: | Concorde Fire 02B Central Red |
Under 15/16 Girls First Division | Champion: | GSA 00 Red | Finalist: | GSA 00 Red |
Under 15/16 Girls Second Division | Champion: | GSA 00 Red | Finalist: | GSA 00 Red |
Under 15 Boys First Division | Champion: | GSA 00 Red | Finalist: | Georgia Express FC 00-B16 |
Under 15 Boys Second Division | Champion: | Georgia Express FC 00-B16 | Finalist: | UFA 00B Gold |
Under 16/17 Boys First Division | Champion: | Concorde Fire North Black 00 | Finalist: | SSA Chelsea 98B Select White |
Under 17/19 Girls First Division | Champion: | SSA Chelsea 98G Select White 1 | Finalist: | SSA Chelsea 98G Blue 1 |
Under 17/19 Boys First Division | Champion: | Cherokee Impact 98 Gold | Finalist: | Lanier Sharks 97 |