2015 Division Champions






Champions
Under 08 Boys GoldChampion: GSA South 08B BenficaFinalist: Smyrna Soccer Club 08 White
Under 08 Boys GreenChampion: AFC Lightning 09' Boys GoldFinalist: Concorde Fire 08B Central Red
Under 08 Boys WhiteChampion: SACTA 08 RedFinalist: GSA South 08B FC Porto
Under 09 Girls GoldChampion: Smyrna 06 RedFinalist: GSA South 07G White
Under 09 Girls GreenChampion: Tysa 06Finalist: Alliance SC 07G Elite
Under 09 Girls WhiteChampion: AFC Lightning 08 Girls GoldFinalist: GSA South 08G Red
Under 09 Boys GoldChampion: Georgia Storm 07B SilverFinalist: RYSA Revolution 07 Silver
Under 09 Boys GreenChampion: Smyrna Bulldogs 07 RedFinalist: Alliance SC 07B
Under 09 Boys WhiteChampion: Liberty RedFinalist: Georgia Storm 07B Navy
Under 10 Girls GoldChampion: Concorde Fire 06 South BlackFinalist: Alliance SC 13G Elite
Under 10 Girls GreenChampion: SSC WhiteFinalist: IAFC Blues 06G Premier
Under 10 Boys GoldChampion: Georgia Storm SA 06B SilverFinalist: Dekalb United Jaguars 06/07
Under 10 Boys GreenChampion: Concorde Fire South WhiteFinalist: AFC Lightning '06 Boys Yellow
Under 11 Girls GoldChampion: AFC Lightning '05 GoldFinalist: Santos Red
Under 11 Girls GreenChampion: Georgia Storm 05G GoldFinalist: HCU 05G Elite
Under 11 Girls WhiteChampion: AFC Lightning '05 RedFinalist: Alliance SC 11G
Under 11 Boys GoldChampion: RYSA Revolution 05 BlueFinalist: Georgia Storm SA 05B Silver
Under 11 Boys GreenChampion: Roswell Santos White 05Finalist: Concorde Fire 05B South Black
Under 11 Boys WhiteChampion: Roswell Santos Silver 05Finalist: U-11 Boys North Augusta United
Under 12 Girls GoldChampion: RYSA Lady Revolution '03Finalist: GSA 04 Black
Under 12 Boys GoldChampion: 04 Smyrna Bulldogs - RedFinalist: RYSA Revolution 04 Silver
Under 12 Boys GreenChampion: RYSA Revolution 04 SilverFinalist: RYSA Revolution 04 Silver
Under 13 Boys GoldChampion: RYSA Revolution 04 SilverFinalist: Georgia Knights FC Stallions
Under 15 Boys GoldChampion: Smyrna Bulldogs 01Finalist: Homewood Freedom 01 B
Under 17 Boys GoldChampion: Gs Elite ClassicoFinalist: Bryson Park 99 Premier