2014 Division Champions






Champions
Under 08 Girls 1st DivisionChampion: Finalist:
Under 08 Boys 1st DivisionChampion: USA/MP 06 ClassicFinalist: DSC 06 Green
Under 08 Boys 2nd DivisionChampion: SCUFC 06 Boys Elite IIFinalist: DSC06
Under 08 Boys 3rd DivisionChampion: DSC06Finalist: SCUFC 06 Boys Elite I
Under 08 Boys 4th DivisionChampion: SCUFC 06 Boys Elite IFinalist: BUFC 06B Inferno
Under 09 Girls 1st DivisionChampion: SCUFC 05 Girls BlueFinalist: SCUFC 05 Girls Blue
Under 09 Girls 2nd DivisionChampion: DSC 05 LADY GREENFinalist: SCUFC 05 Girls Black
Under 09 Girls 3rd DivisionChampion: 05 DortmundFinalist: USA/MP 05 Challenge
Under 09 Boys 1st DivisionChampion: USA/MP 05 ChallengeFinalist: USA/MP 05 Challenge
Under 09 Boys 2nd DivisionChampion: USA/MP 05 ChallengeFinalist: USA/MP 05 Challenge
Under 09 Boys 3rd DivisionChampion: Tusa 05 MalagaFinalist: Tusa 05 Malaga
Under 09 Boys 4th DivisionChampion: USA/MP 05 ImpactFinalist: USA/MP 05 Impact
Under 10 Girls 1st Division 8v8Champion: USA/MP 05 ImpactFinalist: USA/MP 05 Impact
Under 10 Girls 1st Division 6v6Champion: DSC 04 Lady GreenFinalist: SCUFC 04 Girls Blue
Under 10 Girls 2nd Division 6v6Champion: SCUFC 04 Girls BlueFinalist: SCUFC 04 Girls Black
Under 10 Girls 3rd Division 6v6Champion: SSC Girls 04 BlueFinalist: SSC Girls 04 Blue
Under 10 Girls 4th Division 6v6Champion: DISA GatorsFinalist: DISA Gators
Under 10 Boys 1st Division 8v8Champion: GUSA SouthFinalist: GUSA South
Under 10 Boys 2nd Division 8v8Champion: GUSA SouthFinalist: GUSA South
Under 10 Boys 2nd Division 6v6Champion: GUSA SouthFinalist: DSC 04 White
Under 10 Boys 3rd Division 6v6Champion: DSC 04 WhiteFinalist: FSA Flame
Under 10 Boys 4th Division 6v6Champion: FSA FlameFinalist: K4C 04 Fire
Under 10 Boys 5th Division 6v6Champion: K4C 04 FireFinalist: 04 Callaghan
Under 11 Girls 1st DivisionChampion: USA/MP 03 NPLFinalist: USA/MP 03 NPL
Under 11 Girls 2nd DivisionChampion: USA/MP 03 NPLFinalist: Coast 03G Red
Under 11 Girls 3rd DivisionChampion: TUSA 04 LyonFinalist: TUSA 04 Lyon
Under 11 Boys 1st DivisionChampion: USA/MP 03 NPLFinalist: 03 Wake FC Barcelona
Under 11 Boys 2nd DivisionChampion: USA/MP 03 Challenge IIFinalist: DSC 03 Green
Under 11 Boys 3rd DivisionChampion: DSC 03 GreenFinalist: DSC 03 Green
Under 11 Boys 4th DivisionChampion: TFCA Ral WhiteFinalist: TFCA Ral White
Under 11 Boys 5th DivisionChampion: 03 NCFC PREDATORSFinalist: DSC 03 Black
Under 11 Boys 6th DivisionChampion: DSC 03 BlackFinalist: DSC 03 Black
Under 12 Girls 2nd DivisionChampion: CRFC Sky02Finalist: Carolina Rapids 02 G
Under 12 Girls 3rd DivisionChampion: Carolina Rapids 02 GFinalist: SCUFC 02 Girls Black
Under 12 Girls 4th DivisionChampion: JUSA Fury GFinalist: dynamite
Under 12 Boys 1st Division 11v11Champion: TFCA Ral 02 NavyFinalist: LNSC HV Highlanders
Under 12 Boys 2nd Division 11v11Champion: Manchester UnitedFinalist: Dr. Doom and the Mingers
Under 12 Boys 1st Division 8v8Champion: FusionFinalist: TUSA Porto
Under 12 Boys 2nd Division 8v8Champion: TFCA Ral 02 WhiteFinalist: MAYS Striker 02B Blue
Under 12 Boys 3rd Division 8v8Champion: TFCA Ral GreenFinalist: Tony Hannig/ The Crew
Under 12 Boys 4th Division 8v8Champion: ChivasFinalist: Chivas
Under 12 Boys 5th Division 8v8Champion: XL CityFinalist: JUSA United Black
Under 12/13 Girls 1st DivisionChampion: Durham CityFinalist: Durham City
Under 13 Boys 1st DivisionChampion: Liverpool FCA 01 RushFinalist: Liverpool FCA 01 Rush