| | | | |
Under 08 Boys Predator Division | Champion: | | Finalist: | Ambush SC B08 Red |
Under 08 Boys Copa Division | Champion: | Ambush SC B08 Red | Finalist: | UFA Forsyth 08B Pool 4b |
Under 09 Girls Predator Division | Champion: | Concorde Fire 06G North Elite | Finalist: | NTH Tophat 06 Gold |
Under 09 Girls Copa Division | Champion: | NTH Tophat 06 Gold | Finalist: | NTH Tophat 06 Navy |
Under 09 Girls Mundial Division | Champion: | GSA North 07G White | Finalist: | GSA North 08G Krieger |
Under 09 Girls Samba Division | Champion: | UFA-Norcross 07 Red | Finalist: | GSA North 08G Mitts |
Under 09 Boys Predator Division | Champion: | GSA North 08G Mitts | Finalist: | GSA North 08G Mitts |
Under 09 Boys Copa Division | Champion: | Alianza White 07 | Finalist: | Alianza White 07 |
Under 09 Boys Mundial Division | Champion: | UFA 06B White | Finalist: | UFA 06B White |
Under 09 Boys Samba Division | Champion: | Concorde Fire North 07 Silver | Finalist: | Concorde Fire North 07 Silver |
Under 10 Girls 8 Predator Division | Champion: | Concorde Fire North 07 Silver | Finalist: | Concorde Fire North 07 Silver |
Under 10 Girls 6 Predator Division | Champion: | Tophat 05 DPL | Finalist: | Tophat 05 DPL |
Under 10 Girls 6 Copa Division | Champion: | NTH Tophat 05 DPL | Finalist: | NTH Tophat 05 DPL |
Under 10 Girls 6 Mundial Division | Champion: | Georgia Express FC 06G | Finalist: | LSA 06 Navy |
Under 10 Boys 8 Predator Division | Champion: | SSA Chelsea 06B Blue Elite | Finalist: | SSA Chelsea 06B Blue Elite |
Under 10 Boys 6 Predator Division | Champion: | Alianza White | Finalist: | Inter Atlanta FC 06B ADP |
Under 10 Boys 6 Copa Division | Champion: | UFA 06B Premier | Finalist: | UFA 06B Premier |
Under 10 Boys 6 Mundial Division | Champion: | Georgia FC 06 Black | Finalist: | UFA 05B Black |
Under 10 Boys 6 Samba Division | Champion: | Georgia FC 06 Black | Finalist: | Concorde Fire 06B North White |
Under 10 Boys 6 Gazelle Division | Champion: | Concorde Fire 06B West White | Finalist: | 06B Silver |
Under 11 Girls Copa Division | Champion: | 06B Silver | Finalist: | Concorde Fire 05G North Elite |
Under 11 Girls Mundial Division | Champion: | NTH Tophat 05G White North | Finalist: | NTH Tophat 05G White North |
Under 11 Girls Samba Division | Champion: | Concorde Fire 05 North Red | Finalist: | Chattanooga FC 06 Premier Girls |
Under 11 Boys Predator Division | Champion: | Alianza Elite 05 | Finalist: | Alianza Elite 05 |
Under 11 Boys Copa Division | Champion: | Alianza Elite 05 | Finalist: | NTH NASA 05B Red Bulls |
Under 11 Boys Mundial Division | Champion: | Legion of BOOM | Finalist: | Alianza White 05 |
Under 11 Boys Samba Division | Champion: | Alianza White 05 | Finalist: | Alianza White 05 |
Under 11 Boys Gazelle Division | Champion: | Concorde Fire 04B North Black | Finalist: | Alpharetta Ambush B05 Grey |
Under 12 Girls 8 Predator Division | Champion: | CF 05G ECNL Platinum | Finalist: | Concorde Fire 04G North Black |
Under 12 Girls 8 Copa Division | Champion: | NTH TopHat 03 Academy Premier | Finalist: | NTH TopHat 03 Academy Premier |
Under 12 Boys 11 Predator Division | Champion: | SSA Chelsea 04B Predator Blue 2 | Finalist: | SSA Chelsea 04B Predator Blue 2 |
Under 12 Boys 8 Predator Division | Champion: | Ambush SC B03 Red | Finalist: | Ambush SC B03 Red |
Under 12 Boys 8 Copa Division | Champion: | Alianza Gold 04 | Finalist: | KSA 04 Barcelona |
Under 12 Boys 8 Mundial Division | Champion: | Concorde Fire 04 Red | Finalist: | Concorde Fire 04 Red |
Under 13 Girls Predator Division | Champion: | UFA 02G Gold | Finalist: | SAF 03 ELITE |
Under 13 Girls Copa Division | Champion: | SAF 03 ELITE | Finalist: | UFA Forsyth 02G White |
Under 13 Boys Predator Division | Champion: | UFA Forsyth 02G White | Finalist: | UFA Forsyth 02G White |
Under 13 Boys Copa Division | Champion: | UFA Forsyth 02G White | Finalist: | MSC Strikers '03 Elite |
Under 14 Girls Predator Division | Champion: | MSC Strikers '03 Elite | Finalist: | UFA Forsyth 01G White |
Under 14 Boys Predator Division | Champion: | UFA Forsyth 01G White | Finalist: | UFA Forsyth 01G White |
Under 14 Boys Copa Division | Champion: | UFA Forsyth 01B Black | Finalist: | UFA Forsyth 01B Black |
Under 15 / 16 Boys Predator Division | Champion: | UFA Forsyth 01B Black | Finalist: | NTH NASA 00B Select |