| | | | |
Under 10 Girls Cup Division | Champion: | | Finalist: | Atlanta Fire 2004/05 ECNL |
Under 10 Girls A Division | Champion: | Atlanta Fire 2004/05 ECNL | Finalist: | Atlanta Fire 2004/05 ECNL |
Under 10 Boys Cup Division | Champion: | Atlanta Fire 2004/05 ECNL | Finalist: | Atlanta Fire 2004/05 ECNL |
Under 10 Boys A Division | Champion: | MAYS Striker 04B Blue | Finalist: | MAYS Striker 04B Blue |
Under 11 Girls Cup Division | Champion: | MAYS Striker 04B Blue | Finalist: | MAYS Striker 04B Blue |
Under 11 Girls A Division | Champion: | MAYS Striker 04B Blue | Finalist: | RYSA Lady Revolution '03 Blue |
Under 11 Boys Cup Division | Champion: | RYSA Lady Revolution '03 Blue | Finalist: | SSA Chelsea 03B Predator Blue |
Under 11 Boys A Division | Champion: | SSA Chelsea 03B Predator Blue | Finalist: | SSA Chelsea 03B Predator Blue |
Under 12 Girls 11v11 Cup Division | Champion: | SSA Chelsea 03B Predator Blue | Finalist: | SSA Chelsea 03B Predator Blue |
Under 12 Girls 8v8 A Division | Champion: | SSA Chelsea 03B Predator Blue | Finalist: | FC Alliance 02G TSL1 |
Under 12 Boys 11v11 Cup Division | Champion: | FC Alliance 02G TSL1 | Finalist: | West Pines Striker FC 02 Black Pedraza |
Under 12 Boys 8v8 Cup Division | Champion: | West Pines Striker FC 02 Black Pedraza | Finalist: | West Pines Striker FC 02 Black Pedraza |
Under 12 Boys 8v8 A Division | Champion: | West Pines Striker FC 02 Black Pedraza | Finalist: | West Pines Striker FC 02 Black Pedraza |
Under 13 Girls Cup Division | Champion: | West Pines Striker FC 02 Black Pedraza | Finalist: | West Pines Striker FC 02 Black Pedraza |
Under 13 Girls A Division | Champion: | West Pines Striker FC 02 Black Pedraza | Finalist: | West Pines Striker FC 02 Black Pedraza |
Under 13 Boys Cup Division | Champion: | ECNL BOYS 2001 | Finalist: | ECNL BOYS 2001 |
Under 13 Boys A Division | Champion: | palm beach soccer academy | Finalist: | Dalton-Morelia |
Under 13 Boys B Division | Champion: | Dalton-Morelia | Finalist: | Dalton-Morelia |
Under 14 Girls Cup Division | Champion: | Dalton-Morelia | Finalist: | SSA Chelsea 00G Elite |
Under 14 Girls A Division | Champion: | CFC Red Star 00 Elite | Finalist: | CFC Red Star 00 Elite |
Under 14 Boys Cup Division | Champion: | Alianza Elite | Finalist: | Alianza Elite |
Under 14 Boys A Division | Champion: | Alianza Elite | Finalist: | Alianza Elite |
Under 15 Girls Cup Division | Champion: | Alianza Elite | Finalist: | CFC Red Star 99 Girls Black |
Under 15 Girls A Division | Champion: | Atlanta Fire 99 Elite | Finalist: | SSA Chelsea 99G Premier White 1 |
Under 15 Girls B Division | Champion: | SSA Chelsea 99G Premier White 1 | Finalist: | FC Dallas EC 99 |
Under 15 Boys Cup Division | Champion: | Florida Fire Juniors 99 Premier | Finalist: | Florida Fire Juniors 99 Premier |
Under 15 Boys A Division | Champion: | Florida Fire Juniors 99 Premier | Finalist: | United FC - Furman 99B Elite |
Under 15 Boys B Division | Champion: | FC Dallas TRI 99B Blue | Finalist: | U-15Plant City Lancers |
Under 16 Girls Cup Division | Champion: | U-15Plant City Lancers | Finalist: | SSA Chelsea 98G Elite |
Under 16 Girls A Division | Champion: | Clay County Premier | Finalist: | Clay County Premier |
Under 16 Boys Cup Division | Champion: | Clay County Premier | Finalist: | DDYSC 98 Wolves Elite |
Under 16 Boys A Division | Champion: | 98 Lobos Rush Elite | Finalist: | 98 Lobos Rush Elite |
Under 16 Boys B Division | Champion: | 98 Lobos Rush Elite | Finalist: | SSA Chelsea 98B Premier White |
Under 17 Girls Cup Division | Champion: | Concorde Fire South 97 Black | Finalist: | Concorde Fire South 97 Black |
Under 17 Girls A Division | Champion: | Concorde Fire South 97 Black | Finalist: | USA/MP 97 Palmetto |
Under 17 Boys Cup Division | Champion: | USA/MP 97 Palmetto | Finalist: | Concorde Fire Black |
Under 17 Boys A Division | Champion: | FFC United White | Finalist: | FC Dallas TRI 97B Blue |
Under 17 Boys B Division | Champion: | NASA B'15 Select | Finalist: | NASA B'15 Select |
Under 19 Girls Cup Division | Champion: | United FA 96 Elite | Finalist: | United FA 96 Elite |
Under 19 Girls A Division | Champion: | 96 Norcross Fury Gold | Finalist: | 96 Norcross Fury Gold |
Under 19 Girls B Division | Champion: | 96 Norcross Fury Gold | Finalist: | SSA Chelsea 96G Select Black 1 |
Under 19 Boys Cup Division | Champion: | SSA Chelsea 96B Elite | Finalist: | GSA 96 Premier |
Under 19 Boys A Division | Champion: | GSA 96 Premier | Finalist: | USC 96 Boys |
Under 19 Boys B Division | Champion: | USC 96 Boys | Finalist: | SSA Chelsea 96B Select Black 1 |