Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Information
Tournament Details
Register
Teams
Schedules
Schedules-Results
2015 Champions
2014 Champions
2013 Champions
2012 Champions
2011 Champions
Documents
Lodging
Charleston
Contact Us
JIYSC Home
Accepted Teams
Under 08/09 Girls Second Division
Under 08 Boys First Division A
Under 08 Boys First Division B
CSC 16 Navy Girls North
BISA Wolves 16B
CASC 2016 Pumas
FC Charleston 2016 Girls
Bulls Soccer Club 2016 Red
CCFC U8
JIYSC 2016 Girls Red Mclivenny
CSC 16 Boys Navy North
FC Charleston 2016/17 Boys Navy 2
JIYSC 2016 Girls Red Moreno
FC Charleston 2016 Boys Gold 2
JIYSC 2016 Boys Red Dylan
Lexington SA 15/16 White
FC Charleston 2016/17 Boys Navy
Oconee United 2016 and Younger
JIYSC 2016 Boys Red Guice
TFC 16B Ibis GA
Under 09 Girls First Division
Under 09 Boys First Division
Under 09 Boys Second Division
CSC 2015 Girls Navy North
2015 Boys Gold
FC Charleston 2015 Boys Navy 2
JIYSC 2015 Girls Red Garrett
Dragons United
FCC 2015 Boys Navy 1
JIYSC 2015 Girls Red Pettler
Lexington SA 15 Black
JIYSC 2015 Boys Red Cepeda
Lexington SA 15 Girls
Lightning FC
JIYSC 2015 Boys Red Kifer
JIYSC 2016 Boys Red Watt
TFC 15B Ibis II GA
Under 09 Boys Third Division A
Under 09 Boys Third Division B
Under 10 Girls First Division
ASC Wolves 7
BISA Dragons 15B
2014 Girls Red
CSC 15 Boys Navy North
CASC15 Greyhounds
CASC 15 Blue
CUSC 15/16 Blue
Charleston City FC U9
FC Charleston 2014/15 Girls
FC Charleston 2015 Boys White
CUSC 15/16 Red
G2014 Pink
JIYSC 2015 Boys Red Moody
JIYSC 2015 Boys Red Chambers
JIYSC 2014 Girls Black Eliza
Tsunamis
Oconee United 2015 Blue
JIYSC 2014 Girls Black Moreno
Under 10 Boys First Division
Under 10 Boys Second Division
Under 10 Boys Third Division
FCC 2014 Boys Gold (7v7)
BISA Sharks 14B
CASC 14 Chaos
FCC 2015 Boys Gold
CCFC U10 BOYS
CSC 14 Boys Navy South
FSA 2014 Boys Blue
CUSC 14 Red
DISA United
JIYSC 2015 Boyd Red Brisson
FCC 2014 Boys Navy
FCC 2014 Boys White
Oconee United 2014/2015 Blue
FCC 2014 Boys Navy 2
JIYSC 2014 Boys Black Andy
Phoenix
JIYSC 2014 Boys Red Willoughby
JIYSC 2014 Boys Black Stowe
Oconee United 2014/2015 Grey
Wolves 7
Under 11 Girls First Division
Under 11 Girls Second Division
Under 11 Girls Third Division
13 (11U) CISC Pen Tan G
CASC 13G Hurricanes BLUE
CASC 14 Surge Grey
13 (11U) NCF WS Gold G
CASC 14 Surge Blue
FMU '13 Girls Green
JFC 2013G Pre ECNL
CASC 2013G Hurricanes Black
JIYSC 2013 Girls Black Hitchman
JIYSC 2013 Girls Red
CEFC 2013 Girls
JIYSC 2013 Girls Black Pettler
G2013 Pink
JIYSC 2014 Girls red
Under 11 Boys First Division
Under 11 Boys Second Division
Under 11 Boys Third Division A
B2013 Pink
CCFC U11
AFC 2014 Boys Purple
CASA Pride U10 Gold
CSC 13 Boys Navy South
B2013 Blue
CASC 2013 Vipers
FCC 2013 Boys Navy
CUSC 13 Blue
CISC 13 BPECNL YC
FCC 2014 Boys Gold (9v9)
FCC 2013 Boys White
FCC 2013 Boys Gold
JIYSC 2013 Boys Red Pehlivan
JIYSC 13 Boys Black Thomas
JIYSC 2013 Boys Red Tambakis
JIYSC 2014 Boys Red Shipman
Landsharks
Vipers - 2013
Under 11 Boys Third Division B
Under 12 Girls First Division
Under 12 Girls Second Division
13 (11U) CISC GC Blue
CASC 12 Blue
CCFC 2012 Girls
CSC 13 Boys White North
CSC Navy North 2013 Girls
G2012 Pink
CSC 14 Boys Yellow North
HSFV Gold
Girls 2012 Blue
FORCE
JIYSC 2012 Girls Black Tzavlas
JIYSC 2012 Girls Black Hedley
JIYSC 2013 Boys Black Kifer
Oconee United 2013 Grey
Under 12 Boys First Division
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Under 12 Boys Third Division
CISC 12 BPECNL YC
12 (12U) CISC CAB Blue
12 (12U) CSA York Liga
FC Charleston 2012 Boys Gold 2
12 (12U) NCFC Red South
12 (12U) NCF HPJ Bronze
JIYSC 2012 Boys Red Watt
Garden City Wolfpack
12 (12U) PRAA Revolution
Manta United SC United 2012 Boys Pink
JIYSC 2012 Boys Black Newman
12 (12U) WAA White
MPRD Bulldogs
FCC 2012 Boys White
OUSA 2012-2013 Blue
JIYSC 2012 Boys Black Stowe
Wolves 9
Under 13 Girls First Division
Under 13 Girls Second Division
Under 13 Boys First Division
11 (13U) CISC NM Tan G
12 (12u) CISC Pen Tan G
11 (13U) CSA N/HV Roma Elite
11 (13U) CSA York Roma G
Bluffton United 2011/2012
12 (12U) CVFC Sunderland
11 (13U) NCFCY Gold South G
CASC 11G Riptide Blue
CSA 11B NPL
11 (13U) NCFCY White North G
CEFC 2011 Girls
CUSC 11B Blue
Charlotte Metro FC 2011 Girls Black
JIYSC 2011 Girls Black
DISA Chelsea
JIYSC 2011G Red
JIYSC 2012G Red
FCC 2012 Boys Gold
JIYSC 2011 Boys Red
JIYSC 2012 Boys Red Roberts
Under 13 Boys Second Division
Under 13 Boys Third Division
Under 14 Girls First Division
11 (13U) NCF GSO Gold
11 (13U) WAA Navy
10 (14U) CISC North Blue G
11 (13U) NCFCY Red South
BISA Scorpions 11B
10 (14U) NCFCY Red North G
11 (13U) RCSA Foothills FC Blue
CASC 11 Thunder
CASC Fury 10
CASC 11 Chaos
CASC Lions U13
JIYSC 2010 Girls NPL
CASC 11 Titans
CSC 12 Boys Navy South
JIYSC 2011 Boys Black
JIYSC 2011 Boys White
Under 14 Girls Second Division
Under 14 Boys First Division
Under 14 Boys Second Division
10 (14U) NCFCY Gold South G
10 (14U) NCF WS Gold
10 (14U) NCF HPJ Gold
Athens United 2010G Gold
CEFC 2010 Boys Navy
Blue Crush
Cainhoy Athletic 10G Crusaders
JIYSC 2010 Boys NPL
CSC 10 Boys Navy North
G2010 State
JIYSC 2010 Boys Red
JIYSC 10 Boys Black
JIYSC 2010 Girls Black
MPRD Wildcats
Under 14 Boys Third Division
10 (14U) NCF GSO Silver
B2010 Pink
CASA 2010/11 elite
JIYSC 2010 Boys White
Soccer
Link List Name
Article Title
Article Contents
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
CHARSPCL
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager