Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Information
Tournament Details
Register
Teams
Schedules
Schedules-Results
2015 Champions
2014 Champions
2013 Champions
2012 Champions
Documents
Lodging
Charleston
JIYSC Home
Accepted Teams
Under 08 Girls First Division
Under 08 Boys First Division
Under 08 Boys Second Division
CSC 2016 Navy Girls North
CSC 16 Boys Navy North
FC Charleston 2016/17 Boys Navy
JIYSC 2016 Girls Red Kenney
FC Charleston 2016 Boys Gold 1
JIYSC 2016 Boys Red Friedrich
JIYSC 2016 Girls Red Mclivenny
FC Charleston 2016 Boys Gold 2
JIYSC 2016 Boys Red Sam
SC Surf MP 16 Blue
JIYSC 2016 Boys Red Watt
TFC 16B Ibis I SC
Under 09 Girls First Division
Under 09 Boys First Division
Under 09 Boys Second Division
Augusta Arsenal 2015/16 Green
Augusta_Arsenal_2015_Navy
ASA 2015
Augusta Arsenal 2015/16 Navy
FCC 2015 Boys Gold
CSC 15 Boys Navy North
CSC 2015 Girls Navy North
Lightning FC
Dragons United
DISA Thorns
TFC 15B Ibis I GA
FC Charleston 2015 Boys Navy 2
FC Charleston 2015/16 Girls
FCC 2015 Boys Navy
JIYSC 2015 Girls Red
JIYSC 2015 Boys Red Chambers
JIYSC 2015 Boys Red Kifer
TFC 15B Ibis SC
Under 09 Boys Third Division
Under 10 Girls First Division
Under 10 Girls Second Division
CEFC 2015 Boys Gray
CASC 15 Blue
ASA Girls 2014/13
FC Charleston 2015 Boys White
JIYSC 2014 Girls Black Moreno
Charleston United 14/15 Red
JIYSC 2015 Boys Red Cepeda
LCGSA Tsunami 2014/2015
CSC Navy North 2014 Girls
JIYSC 2015 Boys Red Moody
TFC 14G Ibis I
FC Charleston 2014/15 Girls
Land United 2015 Boys Gold
JIYSC 2014 Girls Black Eliza
U9 2015 & UNDER
TFC 14G Ibis II
Under 10 Boys First Division
Under 10 Boys Second Division
Under 10 Boys Third Division
2014 Bulls Boys Red
FCC 2014 Boys Navy
CASC 14 Boys Lightning
CASC 14 Storm
FCC 2014 Boys Navy 2
CEFC 2014 Boys Gray
FCC 2014 Boys Gold (7v7)
JIYSC 2014 Boys Red Willoughby
CUSC 14 Red
TFC 14B Ibis I SC
JIYSC 2015 Boyd Red Brisson
FCC 2014 Boys White
Phoenix
JIYSC 2014 Boys Black Andy
TFC 14B Ibis I GA
JIYSC 2014 Boys Black Stowe
JIYSC FPZ Islanders
OUSA - U10 2014-2015
Under 11 Girls First Division
Under 11 Girls Second Division
Under 11 Boys First Division
CSC 13 Navy South Girls
13 (11U) JASA Coastal Surge G
Bulls SC 2013 Boys Red
JIYSC 2013 Girls Red
13G Black Panthers
Cainhoy 13 Vipers
JIYSC 2014 Girls red
CRFC Sky 13 Girls
CSC 14 Boys Navy North
LCGSA Earthquakes
Hurricanes BLACK
FCC 2013 Boys Gold
JIYSC 2013 Girls Black Hitchman
FCC 2014 Boys Gold (9v9)
JIYSC 2013 Girls Black Pettler
JIYSC 2013 Boys Red Tambakis
Lexington SA 13 Black
TFC 13B Ibis I
Under 11 Boys Second Division
Under 11 Boys Third Division
Under 12 Girls First Division
(11U) 13 NCFCY WF United White
AFC 2013 Boys
Augusta Arsenal 2012 Girls
AFC 13 Boys
ASA 2013
CASC 12 Blue
CCFC U11
CASC 13/14B Cannons
CSC 12 Girls Navy South
CEFC 2013 Gray
CSC 13 Boys White North
TFC 12G Ibis Statesboro
CUSC 13 Red
FCC 2013 Boys White
FCC 2013 Boys Navy
FORCE
JIYSC 2013 Boys Red Pehlivan
JIYSC 13 Boys Black Thomas
JIYSC 2014 Boys Red Shipman
JIYSC 2013 Boys Black Kifer
Lexington SA 13 Grey
TFC 13B Magenta GA
TFC 13B Ibis II
TFC 13B Magenta SC
TFC 13B Ibis Statesboro
U10 Magic
Under 12 Girls Second Division
Under 12 Boys First Division
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Augusta Arsenal 2012G Girls Blue
CASC 12 BLUE
CEFC 2012 Boys Navy
CCFC 2012 Girls - Spicy Nachos
FCC 2012 Boys Gold 2
CSC 12 Boys Yellow North
CSC 12 Girls Navy North
JIYSC 2012 Boys Red Watt
FCC 2012 Boys Navy
JIYSC 12 Girls Black Lotanna
TFC 12B Ibis
JIYSC 2012 Boys Black Newman
JIYSC 2012 Girls Black Nweke
TFC 12G Ibis II
Under 12 Boys Third Division
Under 13 Girls First Division
Under 13 Girls Second Division
Bulls SC 2012B Black
12 (11U) WAA Blue G
CASC 11G Riptide Blue
FCC 2012 Boys White
Augusta Arsenal 2011G
CRFC Black 2011 Girls
JIYSC 2012 Boys Black Stowe
JIYSC 2011G Red
JIYSC 12 Girls Red
OUSA U12 2012-2013
TFC 12G Ibis
JIYSC 2011 Girls Black
JIYSC 2011 Girls White
LCGSA 11 Girls
Under 13 Boys First Division
Under 13 Boys Second Division
Under 13 Boys Third Division
11 (13U) JASA Coastal Surge BLK
Bulls SC 2012B Red
ASA 2011
Augusta Arsenal 2011B Gold
CUSC 11B Blue
BISA Scorpions 11B
JIYSC 11 Boys Red
JIYSC 2012 Boys Red Roberts
CASC Lions U13
JIYSC 2011 Boys NPL
Titans 2011
JIYSC 2011 Boys Black
JIYSC 2011 Boys White
TFC 11B Ibis Statesboro
Under 14 Girls First Division
Under 14 Boys First Division
Under 14 Boys Second Division
2010 Bulls Girls Black
10 (14U) WCWAA Black
ASA 2010
ASA Girls 2011/10
FC ATHLETICO 2010B National
Augusta Arsenal 2010B Blue
Cainhoy Athletic 10G Crusaders
JIYSC 2010 Boys NPL
Charleston United '10 Boys Blue
JIYSC 2010 Girls Black
JIYSC 2010 Boys Red
CSC 10 Boys Yellow South
MPRD Wildcats
JIYSC 10 Boys Black
SCUFC 10 Girls Challenge Red
JIYSC 2010 Boys White
OUSA U14 2010-11
TFC 10B Ibis
Under 15/16 Girls First Division
Under 15/16 Girls Second Division
Under 15/16 Boys First Division
Cainhoy Athletic 09G Breakers
AASC 09 Girls Gold
ASA 2008
FC ATHLETICO 2008G National
Cainhoy Athletic 09G Breakers Black
JIYSC 08 Boys Red
JIYSC 2008 Girls NPL
CCFC U16 Girls
JIYSC 2009 Boys NPL
JIYSC 2009 Girls NPL
JIYSC 2008/09 Girls Red
SCUFC 09 Boys Challenge Blue
JIYSC 2010 Girls NPL
TSC 09 Girls
Under 15/16 Boys Second Division
Under 15/16 Boys Third Division
Under 17-19 Girls First Division
DISA Challenge
09 CSA York Liga
AASC - Girls Gold
JIYSC 2008 Boys Black
ASA 2009
CCFC U18 Girls
JIYSC 2009 Boys Red
BISA Thunder 09B
JIYSC 05/06 Red
TFC 08B Ibis Stateboro
CUSC 09/10B RED
SCUFC 07 Girls Challenge Blue
JIYSC 2009 Boys Black
MPRD Storm
OUSA U16 2008-09
TFC 09B Ibis
Under 17-19 Girls Second Division
Under 17-19 Boys First Division
Under 17-19 Boys Second Division
Cainhoy Athletic 07G Strikers
ASA 2007/06
Arsenal 07’ Blue
JIYSC 05/06 Black
CSC 05/06 Boys Navy
CCFC U17 Boys
SCUFC 05/06 Girls Challenge Red
JIYSC 2005/06 Boys NPL
FSA 06 Boys White
TSC 06/07 PDP Girls
JIYSC 2007 Boys NPL
JIYSC FC Charleston 2005 Boys Gold
Soccer
Link List Name
Link List Name
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
JIC
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager