Participating Teams

Click any team name, then click the STAFF icon for team contact information.
   
Under 12 GirlsUnder 12 BoysUnder 13 Girls
Continental FC Dortmund Girls 2006 Continental FC Dortmund Boys 2006 Capital Area Soccer Girls 2005
Deep Run Valley FC Bucks North Girls 2006 CRUSA FC Bucks Chaos Boys 2006 LDC United Impact Girls 2005
HMMS Girls 2006 FC Europa Boys 2006 Lehigh Valley United FC Girls 2005
Lower Merion SC Impact Girls 2006 HMMS Boys 2006 Lower Merion SC Force Girls 2005
PA Classics Academy Girls 2006 Lower Merion SC Rogue Wave Boys 2006 PA Classics Academy Girls 2005
PA Classics Nova Girls 2006 Lower Merion SC Tik Tak Boys 2006 PA Rush Girls 2005
Philadelphia SC COPPA Elite Girls 2006 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Elite Boys 2006 Penn Athletics Club Bucks County Girls 2005
Ukrainian Nationals Girls Black 2006 Ukrainian Nationals Boys Black 2006 Penn Legacy Girls Black 2005
West-Mont United SA United Girls 2006 Upper Dublin SC Chaos Boys Black 2006 Philadelphia SC Coppa Rage Girls 2005
  Yardley Makefield Soccer Celtic Boys 2006 Tredyffrin-Easttown Youth SA Girls 2005
   Ukrainian Nationals Girls Black 2005
   Warrington SC FC United Girls 2005
   West-Mont United SA Premier Girls 2005
   Western Lehigh United Girls 2005
   Yardley Makefield Soccer Rage Girls 2005
Under 13 BoysUnder 14 GirlsUnder 14 Boys
Conestoga Valley Youth Soccer Boys 2005 FC Europa Elite Girls 2004 Harleysville Soccer Association Boys 2004
Harleysville Soccer Association Boys 2005 FC Revolution Dynamo Girls 2004 HMMS Boys 2004
Lighthouse SC Cyclones Boys 2005 HMMS Girls 2004 Lower Merion SC Invictus Boys 2004
Lower Merion SC Vortex Boys 2005 Hulmeville SC Freedom Girls 2004 Penn Alliance Select Cyclones Boys 2004
Montgomery United SC Real Madrid Boys 2005 LDC United Lightning Girls 2004 Philadelphia SC Coppa Gunners Boys 2004
North Union United Adre Boys 2005 Lehigh Valley United FC Girls 2004 Tredyffrin-Easttown Youth SA Boys 2004
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Boys 2005 North Union United SC Girls 2004 Ukrainian Nationals Boys Black 2004
Philadelphia SC Coppa Fury Boys 2005 Northeast United Fusion Girls 2004 Yardley Makefield Soccer Premier Boys 2004
Ukrainian Nationals Boys 2005 PA Classics Elite Girls 2004 
Valley Athletic Association Bucks County Boys Philadelphia SC Coppa Swarm Girls 2004 
Yardley Makefield Soccer High Boys 2005 South Central PA Soccer Academy Girls 2004 
  Ukrainian Nationals Girls Black 2004 
  West-Mont United SA Premier Girls 2004 
  Yardley Makefield Soccer Force Girls 2004 
Under 15 GirlsUnder 15 BoysUnder 16 Girls
FC Providence Lightning Girls 2003 Eastern Northampton County SC Boys 2003 Chester Springs United Integrity Girls 2002
FC Providence Strikers Girls 2003 FC Revolution Cosmos Boys 2003 Fairmount SA United Philly Soccer Girls 2002
FC Revolution Rowdies Girls 2003 Harleysville Soccer Association Boys 2003 Harleysville Soccer Association Girls 2002
FCUSA Philadelphia Girls 2003 HMMS Boys 2003 HMMS Girls 2002
Hershey SC Elite Girls 2003 King of Prussia SC Prussian Boys 2003 LDC United Girls 2002
HMMS Girls 2003 Lehigh Valley United FC Boys 2003 Lehigh Valley United FC Girls 2002
Keystone FC Premier Girls 2003 Lighthouse SC Rangers Boys 2003 Lower Merion SC Pride Girls 2002
LDC United Blast Girls 2003 Lower Merion SC Elite Boys 2003 North Union United SC Girls 2002
Lower Merion SC Cyclones Girls 2003 PA Classics Elite Boys 2003 PA Classics Academy Girls 2002
Montgomery United SC Fury Girls 2003 Philadelphia SC Coppa Boys 2003 PA Classics Elite Girls Blue 2002
PA Classics Elite Girls Blue 2003 Ukrainian Nationals Boys Black 2003 PA Rush Girls 2002
Philadelphia SC Coppa Venom Girls 2003 UMNSC/Patriot FC Boys 2003 Penn Fusion SA Predator Girls 2002
West-Mont United Blue Premier Girls 2003 West-Mont United SA Premier Boys Blue 2003 Ukrainian Nationals Girls Black 2002
West-Mont United White Premier Girls 2003 Yardley Makefield Soccer Celtic Boys 2003 West-Mont United SA Premier Girls 2002
Yardley Makefield Soccer Premier Girls 2003  Yardley Makefield Soccer Premiere Girls 2002
Under 16 BoysUnder 17 GirlsUnder 17 Boys
Hulmeville SC Hornets Boys 2002 1776 United 01 FC Capital Area SA (Harrisburg) Boys 2001
Lansing Knights Youth Org. Boys 2002 Athletes For The Cross United Girls 2001 Eastern Northampton County SC Boys 2001
LDC United Stormrunners Boys 2002 FC Revolution Force Girls 2001 Fairmount SA United Philly Boys White 2001
Lehigh Valley United FC Boys 2002 Harleysville Soccer Association Girls 2001 FC Ballyhoo Boys Black 2001
Lighthouse SC Boys 2002 HMMS Girls 2001 Future Player Academy Premier Boys 2001
Lower Merion SC Fever Boys 2002 LDC United Attack Girls 2001 LDC United Freedom Boys 2001
Montgomery United SC Rovers Boys 2002 Lehigh Valley United FC Girls 2001 Lehigh Valley United FC Boys 2001
North Union United SC Boys 2002 North Union United SC Wave Girls 2001 Lower Merion SC Galaxy Boys 2001
PA Classics Elite Boys 2002 PA Classics Elite Girls 2001 Montgomery United SC Dynamo Boys 2001
Penn Fusion SA Predators Boys 2002 Penn Alliance Select Blasters Girls 2001 North Union United SC Boys 2001
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2002 Penn Legacy Girls Black 2001 PA Classics Elite Male 2001
Tredyffrin-Easttown Youth SA Boys 2002 Penn United Force '01 Girls PA Rush Boys 2001
Ukrainian Nationals Boys Black 2002 Tredyffrin-Easttown Youth SA Girls 2001 Reading Rage SC Xavi Boys 2001
West-Mont United SA Premier Boys Blue 2002 Yardley Makefield Soccer Banshees Girls 2001 South Central PA Soccer Academy Boys 2001
Yardley Makefield Soccer United Boys 2002  St. Thomas More SC Red Devils Boys 2001
   TE FCE Boys 2001
   Ukrainian Nationals Boys Black 2001
   West-Mont United SA Premier Boys 2001
   Yardley Makefield Soccer Premier Boys 2001
Under 18 GirlsUnder 18 BoysUnder 19 Girls
1776 United FC CASA Boys 2000 FC Pennsylvania Strikers
Buckingham United Girls 2000 Coventry Venom 2000 FC Revolution Fury Lite
FC Pocono Elite 2000 FC Europa Elite Boys 2000 Hershey Elite 1999
Hulmeville Galaxy FC Europa Premier Boys 2000 Huntingdon Valley Freedom
Keystone FC Premier FC Pocono Elite LDC United Hurricanes 1999
LDC United Rage 2000 FC Revolution Santos PA Classics Blue Elite 1999
Lower Merion Storm FCUSA Philadelphia Boys 2000 Parkland Area Pride
North Union United HMMS Boys 2000 UMNSC Patriot Revolution
Philadelphia Coppa Falcons Lehigh Valley United FC 2000 West-Mont United Premier Sirens
Ukrainian Nationals Girls Black Lower Merion Rats 2000 
West-Mont United Premier '00 Montgomery Manchester United 
  PA Classics Elite 2000 
  Penn Fusion Soccer Academy 
  Penn United Force 
  Ukrainian Nationals Boys Black 2000 
  Warrington Union 2000 
  West-Mont United Premier 2000 - 
  YMS Premier 
Under 19 Boys  
Buckingham United  
Continental FC Barca 1999  
FC Montco Die Mannschaft  
FC Revolution Blaugrana  
Junior Lone Star Young Stars  
LDC United Crushers 1999  
Lehigh Valley United FC 1999  
Liverpool Celtic 1998  
Montgomery United Arsenal  
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Elite  
Phoenix First German Sports Club  
UMNSC Patriot Boys Red 1999