U9G: Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.RYSA0000000000
1.AFC Lightning U9 Girls Gold0000000000
1.Impact SC 10G Elite0000000000
1.U09G0000000000

U9B: Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.Triumph 100000000000
1.Smyrna SC 10B Red-I0000000000
1.LSA U9 Gold0000000000
1.AFCLightning '10 Academy Gold0000000000

U9B: Peachtree
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.Triumph 110000000000
1.Smyrna SC 10B Red-II0000000000
1.AFC Lightning '10 Academy0000000000
Group BGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.Smyrna SC 10B White-I0000000000
1.Triumph 11 - Green0000000000
1.LSA U9 Navy0000000000

U10G: Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.AFC Lightning 09 Girls Gold0000000000
1.Impact SC 09G Elite0000000000
1.CFC Red Star 09G0000000000
1.Smyrna SC Red0000000000

U10B: Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.Smyrna SC 09B-I0000000000
1.CFC Red Star 09B Elite0000000000
1.RYSA Revolution 09 Blue0000000000
1.Lanier LSA Sharks 09 - Navy0000000000
Group BGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.Atlanta Fire 2009 Gold0000000000
1.Triumph 09 Gold0000000000
1.MOBA '09 Boys0000000000
1.Smyrna SC 09B-II0000000000

U10B: Peachtree
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.Lanier LSA Sharks 09 - White0000000000
1.Triumph 09 Green0000000000
1.Smyrna SC 09B-III0000000000
1.UFA Forsyth 09B Bronze0000000000

U11G: Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.Rysa 080000000000
1.AFC Lightning 08 Girls Gold0000000000
1.Smyrna 08 Red0000000000
1.GA Rush Gray G080000000000
Group BGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.NEEED ONE TEAM0000000000
1.NFC 08G Gold0000000000
1.Ddysc 08 Elite0000000000
1.CFC Red Star 08G Elite0000000000

U11B: Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.Smyrna Soccer Club 08B 10000000000
1.Lanier SA Sharks 08 Gold0000000000
1.MAYS Striker 08B Blue0000000000
1.Georgia Rush 2008 Blue0000000000
Group BGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.UFA Forsyth 08B Premier0000000000
1.AFU 08B Gold0000000000
1.Ddy 08 Elite0000000000
1.Moba 08 Boys0000000000

U11B: Peachtree
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.NEEED ONE TEAM0000000000
1.Lanier Lsa Sharks 08b Navy0000000000
1.Rysa 08 Blue0000000000
1.Smyrna Soccer Club 08B 30000000000
Group BGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.CFC Redstar 08B Elite0000000000
1.Smyrna Soccer Club 08B 20000000000
1.Triumph 08 Gold0000000000
1.Lanier Lsa Sharks 08b White0000000000

U12G: Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.SSC 07 Girls Red10000000000
1.IAFC Blues 07G Elite0000000000
1.AFC Lightning '07 Girls Red0000000000
Group BGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.CFC Red Star 07G0000000000
1.MOBA '07 Girls0000000000
1.SSC 07 Girls Red 20000000000

U12G: Peachtree
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.LSA 07/08 Navy0000000000
1.CoCo 07G Allstars0000000000
1.Academy 2008 White0000000000
Group BGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.SSC 07 Girls Red 30000000000
1.AFC 2007 Girls Black0000000000
1.Triumph 08 Green0000000000

U12B: Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.Ddy 07 Elite0000000000
1.South Florida F.C. Red 12U0000000000
1.Moba 07 Boys0000000000
Group BGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.Smyrna 07 Red0000000000
1.NFC 07B Blue0000000000
1.07B Gunners0000000000

U12B: Peachtree
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.CFC Red Star 07B Elite0000000000
1.GARUSH 2007 Blue0000000000
1.TASA Red 07B0000000000
1.Truimph 070000000000
Group BGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.RYSA Revolution 07 Blue0000000000
1.Smyrna SC 2007 Boys White0000000000
1.UFA Forsyth 07B Gold0000000000
1.U12 Academy0000000000

U13G: Championship
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.Knoxville FC Crush Premier 06G0000000000
1.Smyrna 06 Red0000000000
1.Triumph 06 Gold0000000000
1.AFC Lightning '06 Girls Red0000000000
Group BGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.AFC Lightning '06 Girls Gold0000000000
1.CFC Red Star 06G Elite0000000000
1.RYSA 06 Girls0000000000
Group CGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.Impact SC 06G Elite0000000000
1.IAFC Blues 06G Elite0000000000
1.CFC Red Star 06G Premier0000000000

U13B: Championship
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.KSA 06 Boys0000000000
1.Alpharetta Ambush 06 Red0000000000
1.Tri-Cities United 06 Boys0000000000
Group BGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.CFC Red Star 06B Elite0000000000
1.Smyrna 07 Red Classic0000000000
1.IAFC Blues 06B Elite0000000000
Group CGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.IAFC Blues 06B Premier0000000000
1.Ddy 06 Elite0000000000
1.GA Rush Boys Academy 06 Blue0000000000
Group DGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.SSC RED 060000000000
1.NFC 06B Gold0000000000
1.MOBA 2006 Boys0000000000

U13B: Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.STEAMERS FC 06B BLACK PREMIER0000000000
1.Triumph 060000000000
1.AFC 06 Gold0000000000
Group BGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.U06 Boys White0000000000
1.UFA Forsyth 06B Gold0000000000
1.Rysa 06 Blue0000000000

U14G: Championship
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.Brookhaven FC0000000000
1.Ambush SC G05 Red0000000000
1.CFC Red Star 05G Elite0000000000
1.LSA 05 Gold0000000000
Group BGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.Smyrna 05 Red0000000000
1.NTH Tophat 05G White MN0000000000
1.AFC Lightning '05 Gold0000000000
Group CGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.IAFC Blues 05G Elite0000000000
1.NTH Tophat 05G White -- Mills0000000000
1.NEEED ONE TEAM0000000000

U14B: Championship
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.KSA 050000000000
1.IAFC Blues 05B Premier0000000000
1.Brookhaven FC Bfc U13 Elite0000000000
Group BGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.CFC Red Star 05B Elite0000000000
1.IAFC Blues 05B Elite0000000000
1.SMSC Elite 05B Barcelona0000000000
Group CGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite0000000000
1.RAD FC 05 Boys0000000000
1.MOBA 05B White0000000000
Group DGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.Southern States Soccer Academy B050000000000
1.Alianza Elite 050000000000
1.Brilla JUNIORS 2005 Boys0000000000

U14B: Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.Georgia Rush 2005 GA Rush Boys Azul0000000000
1.Tri-Cities United 05 Boys Premier0000000000
1.Triumph 050000000000
1.Augusta Arsenal 05 Gold0000000000
Group BGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.Steamers FC 05B0000000000
1.Smyrna SC 2005 White0000000000
1.UFA Forsyth 05B Gold0000000000
1.Oconee FC 20050000000000

U15G: Championship
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.TUSC 04G Red0000000000
1.LSA Sharks 04G Girls0000000000
1.Athens United 04 Gold0000000000
1.TBU 04 Girls Elite0000000000
Group BGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.Bayside Dynamo 04G Premier0000000000
1.CFC Red Star 04G Elite0000000000
1.AFC Lightning '04G Gold0000000000
Group CGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.Hfc Storm 04 Navy0000000000
1.IMPACT SC 04G Elite0000000000
1.PPA GS 04G Premier0000000000

U15G: Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.Girls Red 040000000000
1.Rysa 04 Revolution0000000000
1.CFC Red Star 04G Premier0000000000
1.Smyrna SC 04G Red0000000000

U15B: Championship
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold0000000000
1.UFA Forsyth 04B Red0000000000
1.Tri-Cities United Soccer Club 04 Boys Premier0000000000
Group BGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.CFC Red Star 04B Elite0000000000
1.AFC Lightning U15 Boys Gold0000000000
1.Alianza Gold 040000000000
Group CGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.Smyrna SC 2004 Boys Red0000000000
1.Knoxville FC Crush Premier 04B0000000000
1.MOBA 04B White0000000000
Group DGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.SCUFC 04 Boys ECNL0000000000
1.NFC 04B Gold0000000000
1.Brilla JUNIORS 2004 Boys0000000000

U15B: Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.Redoubt Generals 040000000000
1.GA Revolution 04 Blue0000000000
1.Impact SC 04B Elite0000000000
1.UFA Forsyth 04B Gold0000000000

U15B: Peachtree
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.04B TYSA0000000000
1.LSA Sharks U15B Select0000000000
1.Oconee FC 04 Red0000000000
Group BGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.Toluca Atlanta SA JM Tull Ymca 040000000000
1.GA Rush 04 Azul0000000000
1.AFC 04 Red20000000000

U16/U17G: Championship
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.Huntsville FC Girls 03 Blue0000000000
1.Georgia Impact SC '03G Elite0000000000
1.RYSA Lady Revolution 02G0000000000
1.CFC Red Star 03G Elite0000000000
Group BGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.Excel 2003 White0000000000
1.Lady Chiefs 02 Premier0000000000
1.UFA Forsyth 02G Gold0000000000
Group CGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.Rome Arsenal 02 Red0000000000
1.IAFC Blues 02G Elite0000000000
1.RYSA Lady Revolution '030000000000

U16/U17G: Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.RAD FC 03/04 GIRLS SELECT I0000000000
1.UFA 03G Gold0000000000
1.LSA Sharks 02 Premier0000000000
Group BGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite0000000000
1.TBU 03G Elite0000000000
1.MAYS Strikers 03G Premier0000000000

U16/U17B: Championship
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.Impact SC 02B Elite0000000000
1.SCUFC 03 Boys ECNL0000000000
1.Brilla JUNIORS 2003 Boys0000000000
Group BGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.Steamers FC 02 Elite0000000000
1.Southern States Soccer Academy B03 Premier0000000000
1.2003 ATL UTD0000000000
Group CGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.Atlanta Fire 2002 Elite-Black0000000000
1.SCUFC 02 Boys ECNL0000000000
1.SMSC Elite 03 Boys Blue0000000000
Group DGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.Alianza Elite 030000000000
1.CFC Red Star 02B Elite0000000000
1.MS Rush 03B Premier0000000000

U16/U17B: Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.Athens United 03 Gold0000000000
1.Steamers FC 03B Elite0000000000
1.03 MOBA Elite0000000000
1.CFC Red Star 03B Elite0000000000
Group BGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.GA Rush 020000000000
1.IAFC Blues 02B Premier0000000000
1.Lanier Sharks 02 Elite0000000000
1.Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold0000000000

U16/U17B: Peachtree
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.2003 Boys Elite0000000000
1.Smyrna SC 2002 Boys White0000000000
1.AFC 03 Boys Red0000000000
Group BGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.Smyrna SC 03B Red0000000000
1.Steamers FC 03B White0000000000
1.AFC Lightning 02 Boys Red 10000000000

U16/U17B: Centennial
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.Cherokee Impact Select 02 Gold0000000000
1.Excel FC Navy 020000000000
1.02/03 White Team0000000000
1.Toluca Atlanta Tasa Red0000000000
Group BGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.AFC Lightning 02 red II0000000000
1.Tri-Cities United 02/03B Premier0000000000
1.Piedmont SA - 03 Gold0000000000
1.Rysa Revolution 02 Blue0000000000

U18/U19G: Showcase
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.AFC Lightning '01 Gold0000000000
1.IMPACT U19G0000000000
1.LSA Sharks 01G0000000000
1.Toombs County TCSA Flames0000000000
Group BGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.Steamers FC Premier0000000000
1.AFC Lightning '00 Red0000000000
1.USC 01/02 Girls Premier0000000000
Group CGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.GCUFC 00/01 Girls0000000000
1.NTH Tophat 01G White QP0000000000
1.MAYS Striker 00G Premier0000000000

U18/U19G: Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.MOBA00Girls0000000000
1.Dynamo U18G Elite0000000000
1.SSA Cobb Chivas0000000000
Group BGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.AFC Lightning '01 Red0000000000
1.MAYS Striker 01G Blue0000000000
1.Steamers FC Elite0000000000

U18/U19B: Showcase
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.SCUFC 00/01 Boys ECNL0000000000
1.RYSA Revolution 00 Blue0000000000
1.MOBA 000000000000
Group BGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.CFC Red Star 01B Elite0000000000
1.Brilla JUNIORS 2000 Boys0000000000
1.Smyrna SC 2001 Boys Red0000000000
Group CGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.Southern States Soccer Academy B01 Elite0000000000
1.Alianza Elite 010000000000
1.CFC Red Star 00B Elite0000000000
Group DGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.AFC Lightning '00 Boys Gold0000000000
1.IAFC Blues 01B Elite0000000000
1.SMSC Elite 00 Boys Blue0000000000

U18/U19B: Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.Augusta Arsenal 00 Gold0000000000
1.Smyrna SC 2001 White0000000000
1.Steamers FC 01B Elite0000000000
1.PSA RIVER PLATE0000000000
Group BGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.Smyrna SC 00B Red0000000000
1.GS 01 Elite Clasico (formerly Boca JR)0000000000
1.Tri-Cities United Soccer Club 00/010000000000
1.FFC Predators0000000000

U18/U19B: Peachtree
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.Gray 010000000000
1.AFC Lightning '01 Boys Red0000000000
1.TCSA U19 Boys0000000000
1.STEAMERS FC 01 Premier0000000000
Group BGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.Smyrna SC 2001 Boys Black0000000000
1.RYSA Revolution 00-01 Silver0000000000
1.Toluca Atlanta Tasa 01b0000000000
1.Chiefs Premier 010000000000