Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Teams
Games
2020 Games
2019 Games
Messaging
Information
Facts
Documents
Fields
Live Update
Referees
Support
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2014
Click the H or A to the left of the Team name to access the team page and contacts.
Click the venue name for the map or to contact the assignor.
Home team appears on the top of the bracket game.
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
U10 Girls A Schedule
Saturday
3/29/2014
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#02134
H:
FC Bucks 03 Showcase
A:
TE MAGIC
2
4
U10 Girls A
Rolling Hills #24
Saturday
3/29/2014
UNVERIFIED
10:30 AM
#02138
H:
FC FIRECATS
A:
Patriots FC Red Thunder
3
0
U10 Girls A
McKinley Elememtary School Lower Field 1
Saturday
3/29/2014
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#02142
H:
LDC United 03G Blast
A:
LDC Liberty 04-04
2
2
U10 Girls A
Keller Field 1
Saturday, April 5, 2014
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
10:30 AM
#02145
H:
PATRIOTS FC RED THUNDER
A:
PA Rush 03G Rush
4
0
U10 Girls A
Brownsburg Park 1
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#02147
H:
LVU 04G
A:
Bells
2
0
U10 Girls A
Lehigh University D
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
11:30 AM
#02140
H:
TE Magic
A:
LMSC FENIX
0
0
U10 Girls A
Delaware Valley Friends School
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#02129
H:
HULMEVILLE HOT SHOTS 04G
A:
HSC Elite 03
2
1
U10 Girls A
Hoover MTR
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#02141
H:
Warrington Red
A:
LDC UNITED 03G BLAST
0
3
U10 Girls A
Turk III Field # 3
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
1:30 PM
#02131
H:
HMMS-EAGLE FC 03G LEGENDS
A:
FC Bucks 03 Showcase
2
1
U10 Girls A
Sporting Hill Station 1
Sunday, April 6, 2014
Sunday
4/6/2014
9:00 AM
#02143
H:
FC REVOLUTION 03G DYNAMO
A:
LVU 04G
2
1
U10 Girls A
Shriner's Field
Sunday
4/6/2014
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#02144
H:
HORSHAM DYNAMITE
A:
FC Firecats
5
3
U10 Girls A
Kohler Field 2
Sunday
4/6/2014
UNVERIFIED
1:30 PM
#02135
H:
HMMS-EAGLE FC 03G LEGENDS
A:
TE Magic
2
0
U10 Girls A
Sporting Hill Station 1
Sunday
4/6/2014
UNVERIFIED
5:00 PM
#02136
H:
HSC Elite 03
A:
Fire
1
1
U10 Girls A
Haverford Reserve Seed
Saturday, April 12, 2014
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#02137
H:
HORSHAM DYNAMITE
A:
Patriots FC Red Thunder
5
0
U10 Girls A
Kohler Field 2
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
10:30 AM
#02146
H:
FC FIRECATS
A:
PA Rush 03G Rush
4
1
U10 Girls A
McKinley Elememtary School Lower Field 1
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
12:15 PM
#02139
H:
FC Bucks 03 Showcase
A:
LMSC FENIX
1
3
U10 Girls A
CR South 1
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
12:15 PM
#02128
H:
LDC LIBERTY 04-04
A:
Warrington Red
1
0
U10 Girls A
Keller Field 2
Saturday
4/12/2014
1:00 PM
#02148
H:
BELLS
A:
FC Revolution 03G Dynamo
4
3
U10 Girls A
Shissler Rec center
Saturday
4/12/2014
5:00 PM
#02133
H:
FIRE
A:
Hulmeville Hot Shots 04G
4
3
U10 Girls A
Amity AC Soccer Complex Field 2
Saturday, April 19, 2014
Saturday
4/19/2014
Unscheduled
#02130
H:
PA Rush 03G Rush
A:
HORSHAM DYNAMITE
0
4
U10 Girls A
*** Forfeit ***
Saturday, April 26, 2014
Saturday
4/26/2014
10:30 AM
#02124
Quarter Final
H:
LDC UNITED 03G BLAST
A:
Fire
2
0
U10 Girls A
Lower Dauphin MS Grass 1
Saturday
4/26/2014
11:30 AM
#02132
H:
LMSC FENIX
A:
HMMS-Eagle FC 03G Legends
1
1
U10 Girls A
Harriton High School
Saturday, May 3, 2014
Saturday
5/3/2014
11:00 AM
#02126
Semi Final
H:
Horsham Dynamite
A:
HMMS-EAGLE FC 03G LEGENDS
0
2
U10 Girls A
Kohler Field 2
Saturday
5/3/2014
UNVERIFIED
2:30 PM
#02125
Semi Final
H:
LDC United 03G Blast
A:
LVU 04G
2
3
U10 Girls A
Lower Dauphin MS Grass 1
Saturday, May 17, 2014
Saturday
5/17/2014
12:45 PM
#02127
Final
H:
LVU 04G
A:
HMMS-EAGLE FC 03G LEGENDS
1
2
U10 Girls A
United Sports #02B
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
U10 Girls A Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
LDC United 03G Blast
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Warrington Red
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
LDC Liberty 04-04
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
Fire
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
4
3
1
1
3
2.
Hulmeville Hot Shots 04G
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
3
4
-1
-1
0
1
3.
HSC Elite 03
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Group C
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
Bells
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
4
3
1
1
3
1
2.
FC Revolution Dynamo
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
1
1
0
5
5
0
0
3
1
3.
LVU 04G
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
1
2
-1
-1
0
Group D
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
Horsham Dynamite
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
4
3
2.
Patriots FC Red Thunder
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2.
FC Firecats
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4.
Pennsylvania Rush 2003 Rush
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
0
4
-4
-4
0
2
Group E
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
HMMS-Eagle FC 03G Legends
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
1.
LMSC FENIX
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
3.
TE Magic
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
4.
CRUSA FC Bucks 05G Panthers
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
U10 Girls A Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Quarter Finals
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
LDC Blast 03-04 - 2
LDC Blast 03-04 - 2
LVU 03 Girls - 1
HMMS Legends
4/26/2014 10:30 AM
#2124 - LDMS Grass 1
5/3/2014 2:30 PM
#2125 - LDMS Grass 1
Amity Fire - 0
5/17/2014 12:45 PM
#2127 - United Sports #02B
LVU 03 Girls - 3
Horsham Dynamite - 0
5/3/2014 11:00 AM
#2126 - Kohler Field 2
HMMS Legends - 2
HMMS Legends - 2
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
U09 Girls A
U09 Girls B
U09 Boys A
U09 Boys B
U10 Girls A
U10 Girls B
U10 Boys A
U10 Boys B
U11 Girls A
U11 Girls B
U11 Boys A
U11 Boys B
U12 Girls
U12 Boys
U13 Girls
U13 Boys
U14 Girls
U14 Boys
U15 Girls
U15 Boys
U16 Girls
U16 Boys
U17 Girls
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for U10 Girls A
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U10F01
CHALLPAE
2014
CHALLPAE
PA000
Y
0
U10 Girls A
PAE
2014
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
CHALLPAE
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager