Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Schedules
Games
Game Changes
Teams & Contacts
Fields
Scores
Club Site
Reschedule
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2014
Fall 2018 Game Schedule
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
Under 13 Boys First Division Schedule
Saturday
9/6/2014
9:00 AM
#03356
H:
CHA02B LEEA
A:
CHA02B LEEA
4
2
Under 13 Boys First Division
Liberty ES 01
Saturday
9/6/2014
10:30 AM
#03351
H:
CHA02G ASHA
A:
CHA02B ASHD
7
2
Under 13 Boys First Division
Liberty ES 01
Saturday
9/6/2014
12:00 PM
#03342
H:
SFL02B ASHA-2
A:
CLA02B PURA
1
3
Under 13 Boys First Division
LSP Michael and Son 1
Saturday
9/6/2014
1:30 PM
#03339
H:
CLA02B ASHC
A:
CLA02B LEEB
1
4
Under 13 Boys First Division
LSP Michael and Son 1
Saturday
9/13/2014
10:00 AM
#03345
H:
SFL02B ASHA-2
A:
CLA02B ASHC
5
1
Under 13 Boys First Division
Ida Lee Park Field 1
Saturday
9/13/2014
10:30 AM
#03330
H:
CHA02B ASHD
A:
CHA02B LEEA
1
3
Under 13 Boys First Division
Liberty ES 01
Saturday
9/13/2014
11:30 AM
#03344
H:
CHA02B LEEA
A:
CLA02B PURA
0
4
Under 13 Boys First Division
Ida Lee Park Field 1
Saturday
9/13/2014
1:30 PM
#03352
H:
CLA02B LEEB
A:
CHA02G ASHA
2
4
Under 13 Boys First Division
Liberty ES 01
Saturday
9/20/2014
9:00 AM
#03347
H:
CHA02B LEEA
A:
CLA02B ASHC
1
1
Under 13 Boys First Division
Byrnes Ridge Park 5
Saturday
9/20/2014
11:30 AM
#03337
H:
CHA02G ASHA
A:
SFL02B ASHA-2
1
0
Under 13 Boys First Division
Ida Lee Park Field 1
Saturday
9/20/2014
12:00 PM
#03328
H:
CLA02B PURA
A:
CHA02B LEEA
6
1
Under 13 Boys First Division
Byrnes Ridge Park 5
Saturday
9/20/2014
1:30 PM
#03341
H:
CHA02B ASHD
A:
CLA02B LEEB
0
3
Under 13 Boys First Division
Byrnes Ridge Park 5
Saturday
9/27/2014
9:00 AM
#03346
H:
CLA02B PURA
A:
CLA02B ASHC
4
1
Under 13 Boys First Division
Byrnes Ridge Park 6
Saturday
9/27/2014
10:30 AM
#03336
H:
CHA02B ASHD
A:
SFL02B ASHA-2
0
2
Under 13 Boys First Division
Byrnes Ridge Park 6
Saturday
9/27/2014
11:30 AM
#03338
H:
CHA02B LEEA
A:
CLA02B LEEB
6
3
Under 13 Boys First Division
Ida Lee Park Field 1
Saturday
9/27/2014
1:00 PM
#03355
H:
CHA02B LEEA
A:
CHA02G ASHA
1
2
Under 13 Boys First Division
Ida Lee Park Field 1
Saturday
10/4/2014
10:30 AM
#03329
H:
CLA02B ASHC
A:
CHA02B LEEA
2
2
Under 13 Boys First Division
Byrnes Ridge Park 6
Saturday
10/4/2014
12:00 PM
#03334
H:
CLA02B LEEB
A:
SFL02B ASHA-2
0
5
Under 13 Boys First Division
Byrnes Ridge Park 6
Saturday
10/4/2014
1:30 PM
#03359
H:
CHA02B ASHD
A:
CHA02B LEEA
1
4
Under 13 Boys First Division
Byrnes Ridge Park 6
Saturday
10/4/2014
3:00 PM
#03353
H:
CLA02B PURA
A:
CHA02G ASHA
2
1
Under 13 Boys First Division
LSP Michael and Son 2
Saturday
10/18/2014
9:00 AM
#03348
H:
CLA02B PURA
A:
CHA02B ASHD
4
0
Under 13 Boys First Division
Byrnes Ridge Park 6
Saturday
10/18/2014
10:30 AM
#03333
H:
CHA02B LEEA
A:
SFL02B ASHA-2
4
5
Under 13 Boys First Division
Byrnes Ridge Park 6
Saturday
10/18/2014
12:00 PM
#03354
H:
CLA02B ASHC
A:
CHA02G ASHA
0
5
Under 13 Boys First Division
Byrnes Ridge Park 6
Saturday
10/18/2014
1:00 PM
#03358
H:
CLA02B LEEB
A:
CHA02B LEEA
2
4
Under 13 Boys First Division
Ida Lee Park Field 1
Saturday
10/25/2014
8:30 AM
#03343
H:
CLA02B LEEB
A:
CLA02B PURA
1
5
Under 13 Boys First Division
Ida Lee Park Field 1
Saturday
10/25/2014
12:00 PM
#03331
H:
CHA02G ASHA
A:
CHA02B LEEA
1
0
Under 13 Boys First Division
LSP Michael and Son 2
Saturday
10/25/2014
1:00 PM
#03357
H:
SFL02B ASHA-2
A:
CHA02B LEEA
3
0
Under 13 Boys First Division
Ida Lee Park Field 1
Saturday
10/25/2014
4:30 PM
#03349
H:
CLA02B ASHC
A:
CHA02B ASHD
0
0
Under 13 Boys First Division
Bolen Park 12
Saturday
11/1/2014
9:30 AM
#03350
H:
CHA02G ASHA
A:
CHA02B ASHD
3
1
Under 13 Boys First Division
Ida Lee Park Field 2
Saturday
11/1/2014
10:00 AM
#03335
H:
CLA02B PURA
A:
SFL02B ASHA-2
2
0
Under 13 Boys First Division
Morven Park 04
Saturday
11/1/2014
10:30 AM
#03340
H:
CLA02B ASHC
A:
CLA02B LEEB
1
6
Under 13 Boys First Division
Ida Lee Park Field 1
Saturday
11/1/2014
1:30 PM
#03332
H:
CHA02B LEEA
A:
CHA02B LEEA
0
2
Under 13 Boys First Division
Byrnes Ridge Park 6
Friday
11/7/2014
5:30 PM
#03325
Semi Final
H:
CLA02B LEEB
A:
CHA02B ASHD
2
1
Under 13 Boys First Division
Bolen Park 12
Friday
11/7/2014
5:30 PM
#03322
Semi Final
H:
CLA02B PURA
A:
CHA02B LEEA
4
1
Under 13 Boys First Division
LSP Michael and Son 1
Friday
11/7/2014
5:30 PM
#03323
Semi Final
H:
CHA02G ASHA
A:
SFL02B ASHA-2
0
2
Under 13 Boys First Division
LSP Michael and Son 2
Friday
11/7/2014
7:00 PM
#03326
Semi Final
H:
CHA02B LEEA
A:
CLA02B ASHC
4
2
Under 13 Boys First Division
Bolen Park 12
Saturday
11/8/2014
9:30 AM
#03324
Final
H:
CLA02B PURA
A:
SFL02B ASHA-2
0
1
Under 13 Boys First Division
Bolen Park 12
Saturday
11/8/2014
11:00 AM
#03327
Final
H:
CLA02B LEEB
A:
CHA02B LEEA
0
0
Under 13 Boys First Division
Bolen Park 12
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 13 Boys First Division Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
CLA02B PURA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
8
8
0
0
30
5
25
24
24
2.
CHA02G ASHA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
8
7
1
0
24
8
16
14
21
3.
SFL02B ASHA-2
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
8
5
3
0
21
11
10
9
15
4.
CHA02B LEEA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
8
4
3
1
22
20
2
3
13
5.
CLA02B LEEB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
8
3
5
0
21
26
-5
-5
9
6.
CHA02B LEEA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
8
2
5
1
12
19
-7
-7
7
7.
CLA02B ASHC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
8
0
5
3
7
27
-20
-18
3
8.
CHA02B ASHD
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
8
0
7
1
5
26
-21
-20
1
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
Under 13 Boys First Division Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
CLAU13B PURA [Dugger] - 4
CLAU13B PURA [Dugger] - 0
CLAU13B ASHB [Bradshaw]
11/7/2014 5:30 PM
#3322 - LSP 1
11/8/2014 9:30 AM
#3324 - Bolen Park 12
CLAU13B SRb [Hannan] - 1
CLAU13B ASHA [Pruzina] - 0
11/7/2014 5:30 PM
#3323 - LSP 2
CLAU13B ASHB [Bradshaw] - 1
CLAU13B ASHB [Bradshaw] - 2
Semi-Finals
Final
CLAU13B LEEB [Tidwell] - 2
CLAU13B LEEB [Tidwell] - 0
11/7/2014 5:30 PM
#3325 - Bolen Park 12
11/8/2014 11:00 AM
#3327 - Bolen Park 12
CLAU13B SRA [Walters] - 1
CLAU13B LEEA [Goodrum] - 4
11/7/2014 7:00 PM
#3326 - Bolen Park 12
CLAU13B LEEA [Goodrum] - 0
CLAU13B ASHC [Cortinas] - 2
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 04 Co-Ed Ashburn
Under 04 Co-Ed Brambleton
Under 04 Co-Ed Leesburg
Under 04 Co-Ed Purcellville
Under 04 Co-Ed South Riding
Under 04 Co-Ed Sterling
Under 05 Co-Ed Ashburn
Under 05 Co-Ed Brambleton
Under 05 Co-Ed Leesburg
Under 05 Co-Ed Purcellville
Under 05 Co-Ed South Riding
Under 05 Co-Ed Sterling
Under 06 Girls Ashburn
Under 06 Girls Brambleton
Under 06 Girls Leesburg
Under 06 Girls Purcellville
Under 06 Girls South Riding
Under 06 Girls Sterling
Under 06 Boys Ashburn
Under 06 Boys Brambleton
Under 06 Boys Leesburg
Under 06 Boys Purcellville
Under 06 Boys South Riding
Under 06 Boys Sterling
Under 07 Girls Ashburn A
Under 07 Girls Ashburn B
Under 07 Girls Leesburg A
Under 07 Girls Leesburg/west
Under 07 Girls South/Aldie
Under 07 Girls Jamboree
Under 07 Boys Ashburn A
Under 07 Boys Ashburn B
Under 07 Boys Leesburg
Under 07 Boys South Riding
Under 07 Boys West
Under 07 Boys Jamboree
Under 08 Girls Ashburn
Under 08 Girls Ashburn/Leesburg
Under 08 Girls Leesburg/West
Under 08 Girls South Riding
Under 08 Girls Jamboree
Under 08 Boys Ashburn A
Under 08 Boys Ashburn/Leesburg
Under 08 Boys Leesburg A
Under 08 Boys South Riding
Under 08 Boys West
Under 08 Boys Jamboree
Under 09 Girls Challenge
Under 09 Girls Ashburn/Leesburg
Under 09 Girls South Riding/West
Under 09 Boys Challenge
Under 09 Boys Ashburn
Under 09 Boys Leesburg/West
Under 09 Boys South Riding
Under 10 Girls Challenge
Under 10 Girls Ashburn/South Riding
Under 10 Girls Leesburg/West
Under 10 Boys Challenge
Under 10 Boys Ashburn/South Riding
Under 10 Boys Leesburg/West
Under 11 Girls Challenge
Under 11 Girls Rec
Under 11 Boys Challenge
Under 11 Boys Rec
Under 12 Girls Challenge
Under 12 Girls Rec
Under 12 Boys Challenge
Under 12 Boys Rec
Under 13 Girls First Division
Under 13 Boys First Division
Under 14 Girls First Division
Under 14 Boys First Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 13 Boys First Division
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Mini-Soccer
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U13M01
LOUD1
2014
LOUD1
VA011
Y
0
Under 13 Boys First Division
LOUD
2014
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
LOUD1
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager