Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Tournament Information
CSA Tournament Series
Schedules
Schedules
Standings
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2015
Click Here for Coupon!
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
Under 14 Boys adiRise Schedule
Saturday
1/31/2015
11:00 AM
#80169
H:
CSA North Blue
A:
CUFC CHARLOTTE UNITED BLACK
0
2
Under 14 Boys adiRise
Ramblewood 02
Saturday
1/31/2015
11:00 AM
#80165
H:
AYSO 605 Flames
A:
WCWAA SILVER
0
5
Under 14 Boys adiRise
Ramblewood 03
Saturday
1/31/2015
11:00 AM
#80162
H:
CSA Gazelle
A:
CSA CHARLOTTE SAMBA
0
0
Under 14 Boys adiRise
Ramblewood 04
Saturday
1/31/2015
11:00 AM
#80160
H:
ASHEVILLE SHIELD
A:
Csa Response
3
2
Under 14 Boys adiRise
Ramblewood 09
Saturday
1/31/2015
3:30 PM
#80163
H:
CUFC CHARLOTTE UNITED BLACK
A:
Asheville Shield
2
0
Under 14 Boys adiRise
Ramblewood 01
Saturday
1/31/2015
3:30 PM
#80166
H:
CSA RESPONSE
A:
CSA North Blue
2
0
Under 14 Boys adiRise
Ramblewood 02
Saturday
1/31/2015
3:30 PM
#80168
H:
CSA CHARLOTTE SAMBA
A:
AYSO 605 Flames
5
0
Under 14 Boys adiRise
Ramblewood 03
Saturday
1/31/2015
3:30 PM
#80158
H:
WCWAA SILVER
A:
CSA Gazelle
2
1
Under 14 Boys adiRise
Ramblewood 04
Sunday, February 1, 2015
Sunday
2/1/2015
11:00 AM
#80161
H:
CUFC CHARLOTTE UNITED BLACK
A:
Csa Response
3
1
Under 14 Boys adiRise
Ramblewood 02
Sunday
2/1/2015
11:00 AM
#80159
H:
AYSO 605 Flames
A:
CSA GAZELLE
1
8
Under 14 Boys adiRise
Ramblewood 03
Sunday
2/1/2015
11:00 AM
#80164
H:
CSA CHARLOTTE SAMBA
A:
WCWAA SILVER
0
4
Under 14 Boys adiRise
Ramblewood 04
Sunday
2/1/2015
11:00 AM
#80167
H:
ASHEVILLE SHIELD
A:
CSA North Blue
5
1
Under 14 Boys adiRise
Ramblewood 09
Sunday
2/1/2015
2:00 PM
#80157
Final
H:
CUFC Charlotte United Black
A:
WCWAA Silver
Under 14 Boys adiRise
Ramblewood 03
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 14 Boys adiRise Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
BP3
Pts
TB
1.
CUFC Charlotte United Black
(Champion)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
BP3
Pts
TB
3
3
0
0
7
1
6
6
9
2.
Asheville Shield
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
BP3
Pts
TB
3
2
1
0
8
5
5
4
6
3.
Csa Response
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
BP3
Pts
TB
3
1
2
0
5
6
2
2
3
4.
CSA North Blue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
BP3
Pts
TB
3
0
3
0
1
9
0
0
0
Group B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
BP3
Pts
TB
1.
WCWAA Silver
(Finalist)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
BP3
Pts
TB
3
3
0
0
11
1
10
7
9
2.
CSA Gazelle
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
BP3
Pts
TB
3
1
1
1
9
3
7
3
4
4
3.
CSA CHARLOTTE SAMBA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
BP3
Pts
TB
3
1
1
1
5
4
5
3
4
4
4.
AYSO 605 Flames
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
BP3
Pts
TB
3
0
3
0
1
18
0
0
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
Under 14 Boys adiRise Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Final
CUFC Charlotte United Black
2/1/2015 2:00 PM
#80157 - RBW03
WCWAA Silver
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 11 Boys adiPower
Under 11 Boys adiNova
Under 11 Boys adiRise
Under 11 Boys adiHigh
Under 12 Boys adiPower
Under 12 Boys adiNova
Under 12 Boys adiRise
Under 12 Boys adiHigh
Under 13 Boys adiPower
Under 13 Boys adiNova
Under 13 Boys adiRise
Under 13 Boys adiHigh
Under 13 Boys adiGlide (U12 11v11)
Under 14 Boys adiPower
Under 14 Boys adiNova
Under 14 Boys adiRise
Under 15 Boys adiPower
Under 15 Boys adiNova
Under 16 Boys adiPower
Under 16 Boys adiNova
Under 16 Boys adiRise
Under 17 Boys adiPower
Under 17 Boys adiNova
Under 18 Boys adiPower
Under 18 Boys adiNova
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 14 Boys adiRise
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U14M03
CSAADI
2015
CSAADI
NC004
Y
0
Under 14 Boys adiRise
CSA
2015
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
CSAADI
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager