Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Teams
Games
2020 Games
2019 Games
Messaging
Information
Facts
Documents
Fields
Live Update
Referees
Support
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2014
Click the H or A to the left of the Team name to access the team page and contacts.
Click the venue name for the map or to contact the assignor.
Home team appears on the top of the bracket game.
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
U13 Boys Schedule
Saturday
3/29/2014
UNVERIFIED
9:30 AM
#02714
H:
FC PROVIDENCE FIRE
A:
Penn Legacy 01 White M
1
0
U13 Boys
Proving Grounds #01
Saturday
3/29/2014
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#02723
H:
FUSION FC 01B FORCE
A:
HFC Ready 01
3
1
U13 Boys
Red Land Soccer Complex Field #6
Saturday
3/29/2014
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#02732
H:
Hanover Volcano
A:
TE FCE HURRICANES
2
4
U13 Boys
Utz Field #9
Saturday
3/29/2014
UNVERIFIED
6:30 PM
#02715
H:
The QUAKE
A:
VENOM
0
3
U13 Boys
United Sports #02
Sunday, March 30, 2014
Sunday
3/30/2014
UNVERIFIED
9:30 AM
#02707
H:
MonU Mustangs
A:
UPPER DUBLIN BLAZERS 00B
0
3
U13 Boys
Plymouth Whitemarsh Stadium
Sunday
3/30/2014
UNVERIFIED
2:00 PM
#02736
H:
CYSA 01 BLUE WARRIORS
A:
MonU Union
8
0
U13 Boys
Chambersburg Area Senior High School (CASHS)
Saturday, April 5, 2014
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#02720
H:
UPPER DUBLIN BLAZERS 00B
A:
QSC '01 Blue Devils
5
1
U13 Boys
Jean McInaw Memorial Field
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#02705
H:
HUNTER SC UNITED
A:
Thunder
2
0
U13 Boys
southampton estates 11V11
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
1:30 PM
#02719
H:
West Chester Eagles 00
A:
PA RUSH NERO 00B
0
2
U13 Boys
Thornbury Soccer Park #02
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
2:00 PM
#02735
H:
Penn Legacy 01 White M
A:
PYO VIKINGS
2
6
U13 Boys
Junction Center 05
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
2:30 PM
#02730
H:
UGH 01 HAMMERS
A:
HSC Celtics
5
0
U13 Boys
United German Hungarian Club #3
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
3:30 PM
#02716
H:
HMMS-SUPERO
A:
Fusion FC 01B Force
1
0
U13 Boys
Hampden Park 2
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
4:00 PM
#02709
H:
West-Mont Union 01B
A:
THE QUAKE
0
1
U13 Boys
Hill Top - Field 09
Sunday, April 6, 2014
Sunday
4/6/2014
UNVERIFIED
8:00 AM
#02702
H:
Zapalni
A:
BUCKINGHAM UNITED CRASHERS
1
2
U13 Boys
Hatboro-Horsham High School
Sunday
4/6/2014
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#02734
H:
QSC '01 Blue Devils
A:
GYSC ARSENAL
0
3
U13 Boys
QSC Field 2
Sunday
4/6/2014
UNVERIFIED
1:30 PM
#02712
H:
VENOM
A:
CASA 00 Cyclones
6
0
U13 Boys
Bensalem Community Park
Sunday
4/6/2014
UNVERIFIED
5:00 PM
#02718
H:
MonU Mustangs
A:
GYSC ARSENAL
0
3
U13 Boys
Zehr 3
Sunday
4/6/2014
UNVERIFIED
5:30 PM
#02701
H:
TE FCE HURRICANES
A:
CYSA 01 Blue Warriors
2
1
U13 Boys
Delaware Valley Friends School
Saturday, April 12, 2014
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
8:15 AM
#02737
H:
TE FCE Hurricanes
A:
MonU Union
1
1
U13 Boys
Delaware Valley Friends School
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
9:00 AM
#02706
H:
HFC Ready 01
A:
HMMS-SUPERO
0
3
U13 Boys
Alderfer A1
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#02704
H:
BUCKINGHAM UNITED CRASHERS
A:
Thunder
3
0
U13 Boys
George Bush Park 4
Saturday
4/12/2014
11:00 AM
#02731
H:
CRUSA Rebels
A:
HSC CELTICS
1
6
U13 Boys
Muni Park #3
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
12:30 PM
#02733
H:
Upper Dublin Blazers 00B
A:
GYSC ARSENAL
0
1
U13 Boys
Jean McInaw Memorial Field
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
1:30 PM
#02725
H:
VENOM
A:
West-Mont Union 01B
5
0
U13 Boys
Bensalem Community Park
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
1:30 PM
#02700
H:
PYO Vikings
A:
FC PROVIDENCE FIRE
0
2
U13 Boys
Parkwood Field #12
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
1:30 PM
#02722
H:
ZAPALNI
A:
Hunter SC United
1
0
U13 Boys
Ukrainian Nationals 06
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#02697
H:
Penn Legacy 01 White M
A:
HERSHEY 01 ORANGE DEMOLITION
0
6
U13 Boys
Junction Center 01
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
3:30 PM
#02728
H:
PA RUSH NERO 00B
A:
Avalanche White
6
0
U13 Boys
PA Rush Complex #02
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
5:30 PM
#02729
H:
LVSC 01B SKY
A:
CRUSA Rebels
4
0
U13 Boys
Ridge Road Complex - Field #10
Sunday, April 13, 2014
Sunday
4/13/2014
UNVERIFIED
8:30 AM
#02696
H:
Avalanche White
A:
WEST CHESTER EAGLES 00
2
3
U13 Boys
William Tennent Field A
Sunday
4/13/2014
UNVERIFIED
9:30 AM
#02699
H:
HERSHEY 01 ORANGE DEMOLITION
A:
FC Providence Fire
3
1
U13 Boys
Founders Park Field D
Sunday
4/13/2014
UNVERIFIED
9:30 AM
#02727
H:
MonU Union
A:
HANOVER VOLCANO
0
5
U13 Boys
Plymouth Whitemarsh Stadium
Sunday
4/13/2014
UNVERIFIED
11:30 AM
#02710
H:
LVSC 01B SKY
A:
UGH 01 Hammers
5
1
U13 Boys
Ridge Road Complex - Field #10
Sunday
4/13/2014
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#02703
H:
Thunder
A:
ZAPALNI
1
2
U13 Boys
Veterans Fields 1
Sunday
4/13/2014
2:00 PM
#02726
H:
CYSA 01 BLUE WARRIORS
A:
Hanover Volcano
3
1
U13 Boys
Chambersburg Area Senior High School (CASHS)
Sunday
4/13/2014
UNVERIFIED
2:00 PM
#02717
H:
QSC '01 Blue Devils
A:
MONU MUSTANGS
0
5
U13 Boys
QSC Field 2
Sunday
4/13/2014
UNVERIFIED
4:30 PM
#02724
H:
CASA 00 CYCLONES
A:
West-Mont Union 01B
1
0
U13 Boys
Kohl Park
Sunday
4/13/2014
UNVERIFIED
4:30 PM
#02698
H:
PYO Vikings
A:
HERSHEY 01 ORANGE DEMOLITION
0
1
U13 Boys
Parkwood Field #12
Thursday, April 17, 2014
Thursday
4/17/2014
7:00 PM
#02711
H:
CRUSA Rebels
A:
UGH 01 HAMMERS
0
5
U13 Boys
United German Hungarian Club #3
Saturday, April 19, 2014
Saturday
4/19/2014
10:30 AM
#02713
H:
HSC Celtics
A:
LVSC 01B SKY
0
7
U13 Boys
Haverford Reserve Sod
Tuesday, April 22, 2014
Tuesday
4/22/2014
UNVERIFIED
6:30 PM
#02721
H:
BUCKINGHAM UNITED CRASHERS
A:
Hunter SC United
1
0
U13 Boys
George Bush Park 4
Saturday, April 26, 2014
Saturday
4/26/2014
11:30 AM
#02690
Quarter Final
H:
Buckingham United Crashers
A:
HERSHEY 01 ORANGE DEMOLITION
1
3
U13 Boys
George Bush Park 4
Saturday
4/26/2014
12:00 PM
#02691
Quarter Final
H:
GYSC ARSENAL
A:
TE FCE Hurricanes
4
1
U13 Boys
*** Overtime ***
Saturday
4/26/2014
12:30 PM
#02689
Quarter Final
H:
LVSC 01B SKY
A:
Group B #1
3
0
U13 Boys
Ridge Road Complex - Field #10
Saturday
4/26/2014
3:00 PM
#02692
Quarter Final
H:
PA Rush Nero 00B
A:
HMMS-SUPERO
1
3
U13 Boys
PA Rush Complex #02
Saturday
4/26/2014
5:30 PM
#02708
H:
CASA 00 CYCLONES
A:
The QUAKE
6
0
U13 Boys
Kohl Park
Saturday, May 3, 2014
Saturday
5/3/2014
10:00 AM
#02693
Semi Final
H:
LVSC 01b Sky
A:
GYSC ARSENAL
0
2
U13 Boys
Ridge Road Complex - Field #10
Sunday, May 4, 2014
Sunday
5/4/2014
4:30 PM
#02694
Semi Final
H:
HMMS-SUPERO
A:
Hershey 01 Orange Demolition
4
3
U13 Boys
* Kicks from the Mark *
Saturday, May 17, 2014
Saturday
5/17/2014
2:30 PM
#02695
Final
H:
GYSC ARSENAL
A:
HMMS-SUPERO
1
0
U13 Boys
United Sports #01
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
U13 Boys Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
LVSC 01b Sky
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
7
0
7
4
3
1.
UGH 01 Hammers
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
5
0
5
4
3
3.
HSC Celtics
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
1
1
0
6
8
-2
0
3
2
4.
CRUSA Rebels
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
0
2
0
1
11
-10
-8
0
Group B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
CASA 00 Cyclones
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
6
0
6
4
3
2.
Venom
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2.
West-Mont Union 01B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4.
The QUAKE
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
0
6
-6
-4
0
2
Group C
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
Zapalni
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Buckingham United Crashers
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Thunder
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Hunter SC United
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group D
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
PYO Vikings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Hershey 01 Orange Demolition
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Penn Legacy 01 White M
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
FC Providence Fire
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group E
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
Upper Dublin Blazers 00B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
QSC '01 Blue Devils
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
MonU Mustangs
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
GYSC Arsenal
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group F
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
CYSA 01 Blue Warriors
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
2
3
2.
MonU Union
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2.
TE FCE Hurricanes
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4.
Hanover Volcano
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
1
3
-2
-2
0
2
Group G
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
PA Rush Nero 00B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
West Chester Eagles 00
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Avalanche White
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group H
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
HMMS-SUPERO
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Fusion FC 01B Force
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
HFC Ready 01
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
U13 Boys Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Quarter Finals
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
Lebanon Valley 00B Sky - 3
Lebanon Valley 00B Sky - 0
Gettysburg Arsenal - 1
Gettysburg Arsenal
4/26/2014 12:30 PM
#2689 - Ridge Fld #10
5/3/2014 10:00 AM
#2693 - Ridge Fld #10
Group B #1 - 0
Gettysburg Arsenal - 4
5/17/2014 2:30 PM
#2695 - United Sports #01
4/26/2014 12:00 PM
#2691 -
Overtime
Gettysburg Arsenal - 2
TE Hurricanes - 1
PA Rush Nero - 1
HMMS - Supero - 4
4/26/2014 3:00 PM
#2692 - PA Rush Complex #02
5/4/2014 4:30 PM
#2694 -
Kicks from the Mark
HMMS - Supero - 3
Buckingham United Crashers - 1
HMMS - Supero - 0
4/26/2014 11:30 AM
#2690 - GM Bush 4
Hershey 2K Orange Demolition - 3
Hershey 2K Orange Demolition - 3
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
U09 Girls A
U09 Girls B
U09 Boys A
U09 Boys B
U10 Girls A
U10 Girls B
U10 Boys A
U10 Boys B
U11 Girls A
U11 Girls B
U11 Boys A
U11 Boys B
U12 Girls
U12 Boys
U13 Girls
U13 Boys
U14 Girls
U14 Boys
U15 Girls
U15 Boys
U16 Girls
U16 Boys
U17 Girls
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for U13 Boys
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U13M01
CHALLPAE
2014
CHALLPAE
PA000
Y
0
U13 Boys
PAE
2014
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
CHALLPAE
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager