Date Filter: 
 Eastern Pennsylvania Challenge Cup
Game Schedule
 

Click the "H" or the "A" to access the team page and contacts.
 
 

U09 Girls B  
Saturday
3/29/2014
10:00 AM
Game: 2041
1Home TeamSCCSA Fire '04U09 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamCRUSA FLASHTino Leto Fields
Friday
4/4/2014
6:15 PM
Game: 2043
1Home TeamBridesburg CougarsU09 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamWhitpain WildBridesburg Fathers Club Field
Saturday
4/5/2014
10:00 AM
Game: 2053
2Home TeamSUPER NOVA '04/05U09 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamValley SC VoodooMilton Hershey Grass Field
Saturday
4/5/2014
12:00 PM
Game: 2060
0Home TeamPatriot FC RedU09 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamSOUTH MIDDLETON SA FORCEBrownsburg Park 1
Saturday
4/5/2014
1:00 PM
Game: 2044
0Home TeamLebco HotspursU09 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamHUNTER FLASHAlcoa Field #2
Saturday
4/5/2014
1:00 PM
Game: 2065
1Home TeamCRUSA FlashU09 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
6Away TeamROSE TREE FORCERolling Hills #24
Saturday
4/5/2014
1:30 PM
Game: 2057
1Home TeamHaverford BlackU09 Girls BPoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamLANGHORNE NESHAMINY CRUSHERSPreston Field
Saturday
4/5/2014
3:00 PM
Game: 2039
1Home TeamLANSING KNIGHTS WAMBACHSU09 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamSpringfield ShamrocksFluehr Park - Eden Hall
Saturday
4/5/2014
4:00 PM
Game: 2032
1Home TeamPASC FUSIONU09 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamMontgomery United PortoNeff's complex-Field #4
Sunday
4/6/2014
9:00 AM
Game: 2066
0Home TeamSCCSA Fire '04U09 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamROSE TREE FORCETino Leto Fields
Sunday
4/6/2014
11:00 AM
Game: 2064
1Home TeamUkrainian National Napadachi RedU09 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamSCCSA Fire '04Tino Leto Fields
Sunday
4/6/2014
12:00 PM
Game: 2063
0Home TeamMontgomery United PortoU09 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
7Away TeamSUPER NOVA '04/05Hennings Field
Sunday
4/6/2014
2:00 PM
Game: 2049
1Home TeamUpper 90 04/05U09 Girls BDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamBRIDESBURG COUGARSBear Creek U9-U10
Sunday
4/6/2014
2:00 PM
Game: 2062
2Home TeamHAVERFORD BLACKU09 Girls BPoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamSpringfield ShamrocksHaverford reserve seed 8v8
Sunday
4/6/2014
2:20 PM
Game: 2055
2Home TeamROSE TREE FORCEU09 Girls BPoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamUkrainian National Napadachi RedSleighton Park Lower
Sunday
4/6/2014
4:00 PM
Game: 2059
3Home TeamPASC Black MagicU09 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
5Away TeamPOTTSVILLE FIREBALLSNeff's complex-Field #4
Thursday
4/10/2014
6:30 PM
Game: 2037
1Home TeamMontgomery United JuventusU09 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamCRUSA KickersRose Twig 3
Friday
4/11/2014
6:30 PM
Game: 2046
0Home TeamValley SC VoodooU09 Girls BPoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamPASC FusionMarlborough Elementary SchoolResults have been verified
Saturday
4/12/2014
9:00 AM
Game: 2038
0Home TeamHunter FlashU09 Girls BPoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamCRUSA KICKERSMcKinley Elememtary School Lower Field 1
Saturday
4/12/2014
9:00 AM
Game: 2040
2Home TeamUKRAINIAN NATIONAL NAPADACHI REDU09 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamCRUSA FlashUkrainian Nationals - UASC 4
Saturday
4/12/2014
10:00 AM
Game: 2048
0Home TeamWarrington Strikers WhiteU09 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamBRIDESBURG COUGARSTurk II Field # 2
Saturday
4/12/2014
10:00 AM
Game: 2051
3Home TeamWHITPAIN WILDU09 Girls BPoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamUpper 90 04/05Wentz Run Park
Saturday
4/12/2014
11:45 AM
Game: 2061
2Home TeamLANSING KNIGHTS WAMBACHSU09 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamHaverford BlackFluehr Park - Eden Hall
Saturday
4/12/2014
12:15 PM
Game: 2031
3Home TeamWHITPAIN WILDU09 Girls BPoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamWarrington Strikers WhiteWentz Run Park
Saturday
4/12/2014
1:00 PM
Game: 2045
4Home TeamNORTHEAST TORNADOES 04U09 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamPASC Black MagicLuzerne County Sports Complex
Saturday
4/12/2014
3:00 PM
Game: 2047
8Home TeamSUPER NOVA '04/05U09 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamPASC FusionIn The Net Outdoor Turf Field
Saturday
4/12/2014
3:00 PM
Game: 2054
3Home TeamPASC RED SCORPIONSU09 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamPatriot FC RedNeff's complex-Field #4
Saturday
4/12/2014
4:00 PM
Game: 2036
2Home TeamLebco HotspursU09 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamMONTGOMERY UNITED JUVENTUSAlcoa Field #2
Saturday
4/12/2014
5:00 PM
Game: 2033
6Home TeamVALLEY SC VOODOOU09 Girls BPoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamMontgomery United PortoMarlborough Elementary SchoolResults have been verified
Saturday
4/12/2014
6:00 PM
Game: 2056
1Home TeamSpringfield ShamrocksU09 Girls BPoints are awarded for advancement
4Away TeamLANGHORNE NESHAMINY CRUSHERSVeterans Memorial Park Lower Field
Sunday
4/13/2014
9:00 AM
Game: 2035
2Home TeamHunter FlashU09 Girls BPoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamMontgomery United JuventusMcKinley Elememtary School Lower Field 1
Sunday
4/13/2014
11:00 AM
Game: 2052
4Home TeamCRUSA KICKERSU09 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamLebco HotspursRolling Hills #24
Sunday
4/13/2014
12:00 PM
Game: 2058
3Home TeamSOUTH MIDDLETON SA FORCEU09 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamPASC Red ScorpionsSpring Meadow Park #2
Sunday
4/13/2014
1:30 PM
Game: 2050
2Home TeamWarrington Strikers WhiteU09 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamUpper 90 04/05IPW #4
Sunday
4/13/2014
2:30 PM
Game: 2042
2Home TeamPottsville FireballsU09 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
4Away TeamNORTHEAST TORNADOES 04Gordon Nagle Trail
Friday
4/25/2014
6:45 PM
Game: 2034
1Home TeamLANGHORNE NESHAMINY CRUSHERSU09 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamLansing Knights WambachsCore Creek Park Field 7
Saturday
4/26/2014
1:00 PM
Game: 2026
Quarter Final
1Home TeamSOUTH MIDDLETON SA FORCEU09 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
0Away TeamCRUSA KickersSpring Meadow Park #2Results have been verified
Saturday
4/26/2014
1:15 PM
Game: 2025
Quarter Final
4Home TeamSUPER NOVA '04/05U09 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
3Away TeamLanghorne Neshaminy CrushersMilton Hershey Grass FieldResults have been verified
Sunday
4/27/2014
3:00 PM
Game: 2027
Quarter Final
1Home TeamBRIDESBURG COUGARSU09 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
0Away TeamNortheast Tornadoes 04Bridesburg Fathers Club FieldResults have been verified
Saturday
5/3/2014
12:00 PM
Game: 2028
Semi Final
2Home TeamSUPER NOVA '04/05U09 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
1Away TeamBridesburg CougarsMilton Hershey Grass FieldResults have been verified
Sunday
5/4/2014
11:30 AM
Game: 2029
Semi Final
3Home TeamSOUTH MIDDLETON SA FORCEU09 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
1Away TeamRose Tree ForceSpring Meadow Park #2Results have been verified
Sunday
5/18/2014
9:00 AM
Game: 2030
Final
0Home TeamSuper Nova '04/05U09 Girls BGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
2Away TeamSOUTH MIDDLETON SA FORCEUnited Sports #05Results have been verified
Schedule Changes are highlighted Past 24 Hours Past 3 Days Past Week Past 10 Days

 

Powered by sincSports & Soccer In College
View schedules on our mobile site at: http://challpae.sincsports.com
 
LOGIN