Date Filter: 
 Eastern Pennsylvania Challenge Cup
Game Schedule
 

Click the "H" or the "A" to access the team page and contacts.
 
 

U09 Boys A  
Saturday
3/29/2014
10:00 AM
Game: 2071
0Home TeamLighthouse CyclonesU09 Boys APoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamUPPER DUBLIN BLACK CYCLONESLighthouse - Field #3
Saturday
3/29/2014
11:30 AM
Game: 2074
1Home TeamTE PeleU09 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamWarrington RedDelaware Valley Friends School 8v8
Saturday
3/29/2014
12:00 PM
Game: 2089
6Home TeamPHILADELPHIA GUNNERSU09 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamPA Classics Academy 04PSC Agusta # 4B
Saturday
4/5/2014
9:00 AM
Game: 2087
6Home TeamLVU 04 BOYSU09 Boys APoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamVE GunnersLehigh University E
Saturday
4/5/2014
9:30 AM
Game: 2076
1Home TeamUpper Dublin Black CyclonesU09 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
5Away TeamLMSC DINGJean McInaw Memorial Field
Saturday
4/5/2014
1:00 PM
Game: 2092
3Home TeamSUPER NOVA FCU09 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamHunter UnionMilton Hershey Grass Field
Saturday
4/5/2014
3:30 PM
Game: 2081
0Home TeamPA Classics Academy 04U09 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamUKRAINIAN NATIONALS A METALURH BL..PAC PARK 8v8 01
Saturday
4/5/2014
5:00 PM
Game: 2090
3Home TeamLMSC SWARMU09 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamTE PeleHarriton High School
Sunday
4/6/2014
12:00 PM
Game: 2093
1Home TeamPenn United Force 04 BoysU09 Boys APoints are awarded for advancement
9Away TeamPHILADELPHIA GUNNERSRed Rose Arena #2
Sunday
4/6/2014
2:45 PM
Game: 2080
1Home TeamHMMS-HotspurU09 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
7Away TeamLVU 04 BOYSEmergency Services Building 1
Sunday
4/6/2014
5:00 PM
Game: 2075
3Home TeamVE GunnersU09 Boys ADirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
6Away TeamCASA U9 RUSH 04Woods
Thursday
4/10/2014
5:30 PM
Game: 2073
0Home TeamFC Philadelphia A BlackU09 Boys APoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamLMSC SWARMHarcum College
Thursday
4/10/2014
6:15 PM
Game: 2078
0Home TeamCASA U9 Rush 04U09 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamHMMS-HOTSPURRanger Field 7Results have been verified
Saturday
4/12/2014
9:30 AM
Game: 2083
0Home TeamRose Tree Junior GunnersU09 Boys APoints are awarded for advancement
5Away TeamSUPER NOVA FCSleighton Park Lower
Saturday
4/12/2014
10:00 AM
Game: 2077
8Home TeamLMSC DINGU09 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamLighthouse CyclonesHarriton High School
Saturday
4/12/2014
10:00 AM
Game: 2072
1Home TeamWarrington RedU09 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
4Away TeamLMSC SWARMTurk II Field # 3
Saturday
4/12/2014
12:00 PM
Game: 2086
2Home TeamHMMS-HotspurU09 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
6Away TeamVE GUNNERSEmergency Services Building 1
Saturday
4/12/2014
12:00 PM
Game: 2082
3Home TeamPhiladelphia GunnersU09 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamUkrainian Nationals A Metalurh BlackPSC Agusta # 4A
Saturday
4/12/2014
12:00 PM
Game: 2088
2Home TeamPenn United Force 04 BoysU09 Boys APoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamPA CLASSICS ACADEMY 04Red Rose Arena #2Results have been verified
Saturday
4/12/2014
1:00 PM
Game: 2091
2Home TeamFC PHILADELPHIA A BLACKU09 Boys APoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamTE PeleHarcum College
Saturday
4/12/2014
3:00 PM
Game: 2079
0Home TeamCASA U9 Rush 04U09 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamLVU 04 BoysGeorge Park Soccer Fields
Sunday
4/13/2014
9:15 AM
Game: 2084
7Home TeamUKRAINIAN NATIONALS A METALURH BL..U09 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamPenn United Force 04 BoysUkrainian Nationals - UASC 4
Sunday
4/13/2014
10:00 AM
Game: 2094
3Home TeamWARRINGTON REDU09 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamFC Philadelphia A BlackTurk II Field # 3Results have been verified
Monday
4/14/2014
6:00 PM
Game: 2085
3Home TeamHUNTER UNIONU09 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamRose Tree Junior GunnersHallowell Soccer field
Saturday
4/26/2014
10:15 AM
Game: 2067
Quarter Final
8Home TeamLMSC DINGU09 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
1Away TeamSuper Nova FCHarriton High SchoolResults have been verified
Saturday
5/3/2014
10:00 AM
Game: 2068
Semi Final
5Home TeamLMSC DINGU09 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
0Away TeamLMSC SwarmHarriton High SchoolResults have been verified
Saturday
5/3/2014
12:00 PM
Game: 2069
Semi Final
3Home TeamPhiladelphia GunnersU09 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
4Away TeamLVU 04 BOYSPSC Agusta # 8Results have been verified
Sunday
5/18/2014
12:15 PM
Game: 2070
Final
3Home TeamLMSC DINGU09 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
2Away TeamLVU 04 BoysUnited Sports #03Results have been verified
Schedule Changes are highlighted Past 24 Hours Past 3 Days Past Week Past 10 Days

 

Powered by sincSports & Soccer In College
View schedules on our mobile site at: http://challpae.sincsports.com
 
LOGIN