Date Filter: 
 Eastern Pennsylvania Challenge Cup
Game Schedule
 

Click the "H" or the "A" to access the team page and contacts.
 
 

U10 Girls A  
Saturday
3/29/2014
10:00 AM
Game: 2134
2Home TeamCRUSA PanthersU10 Girls AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
4Away TeamTEYSA MAGICRolling Hills #24
Saturday
3/29/2014
10:30 AM
Game: 2138
3Home TeamFOX CHASE ARMADAU10 Girls APoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamPatriot FC Red ThunderMcKinley Elememtary School Lower Field 1
Saturday
3/29/2014
11:00 AM
Game: 2142
2Home TeamLDC Blast 03-04U10 Girls AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamLDC Liberty 03-04Keller Field Small#1
Saturday
4/5/2014
10:30 AM
Game: 2145
4Home TeamPATRIOT FC RED THUNDERU10 Girls AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamUkrainian Nationals Slava BlackBrownsburg Park 1
Saturday
4/5/2014
11:00 AM
Game: 2147
2Home TeamLVU 03 GIRLSU10 Girls APoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamFishtown BellsLehigh University D
Saturday
4/5/2014
11:30 AM
Game: 2140
0Home TeamTEYSA MagicU10 Girls AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamLMSC FenixDelaware Valley Friends School 8v8
Saturday
4/5/2014
12:00 PM
Game: 2129
2Home TeamHULMEVILLE HOT SHOTSU10 Girls ADirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamHaverford FusionHoover MTR
Saturday
4/5/2014
12:00 PM
Game: 2141
0Home TeamWarrington RedU10 Girls AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamLDC BLAST 03-04Turk II Field # 3
Saturday
4/5/2014
1:30 PM
Game: 2131
2Home TeamHMMS LEGENDSU10 Girls AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamCRUSA PanthersEmergency Services Building 1
Sunday
4/6/2014
9:00 AM
Game: 2143
2Home TeamFC REVOLUTION DYNAMOU10 Girls AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamLVU 03 GirlsShriner's FieldResults have been verified
Sunday
4/6/2014
11:00 AM
Game: 2144
5Home TeamHORSHAM DYNAMITEU10 Girls AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamFox Chase ArmadaKohler Field#2
Sunday
4/6/2014
1:30 PM
Game: 2135
2Home TeamHMMS LEGENDSU10 Girls AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamTEYSA MagicEmergency Services Building 1
Sunday
4/6/2014
5:00 PM
Game: 2136
1Home TeamHaverford FusionU10 Girls APoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamAmity FireHaverford reserve seed 8v8
Saturday
4/12/2014
10:00 AM
Game: 2137
5Home TeamHORSHAM DYNAMITEU10 Girls AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamPatriot FC Red ThunderKohler Field#2
Saturday
4/12/2014
10:30 AM
Game: 2146
4Home TeamFOX CHASE ARMADAU10 Girls APoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamUkrainian Nationals Slava BlackMcKinley Elememtary School Lower Field 1
Saturday
4/12/2014
12:15 PM
Game: 2139
1Home TeamCRUSA PanthersU10 Girls AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamLMSC FENIXCR South 8
Saturday
4/12/2014
12:15 PM
Game: 2128
1Home TeamLDC LIBERTY 03-04U10 Girls AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamWarrington RedKeller Field U11#2
Saturday
4/12/2014
1:00 PM
Game: 2148
4Home TeamFISHTOWN BELLSU10 Girls APoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamFC Revolution DynamoShissler Rec centerResults have been verified
Saturday
4/12/2014
5:00 PM
Game: 2133
4Home TeamAMITY FIREU10 Girls APoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamHulmeville Hot ShotsAmity AC Soccer Complex Field 2Results have been verified
Saturday
4/19/2014

Game: 2130
0Home TeamUkrainian Nationals Slava BlackU10 Girls ADirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
4Away TeamHORSHAM DYNAMITE*** Forfeit ***Results have been verified
Saturday
4/26/2014
10:30 AM
Game: 2124
Quarter Final
2Home TeamLDC BLAST 03-04U10 Girls AGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
0Away TeamAmity FireLower Dauphin Middle School GrassResults have been verified
Saturday
4/26/2014
11:30 AM
Game: 2132
1Home TeamLMSC FenixU10 Girls AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamHMMS LegendsHarriton High SchoolResults have been verified
Saturday
5/3/2014
11:00 AM
Game: 2126
Semi Final
0Home TeamHorsham DynamiteU10 Girls AGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
2Away TeamHMMS LEGENDSKohler Field#2Results have been verified
Saturday
5/3/2014
2:30 PM
Game: 2125
Semi Final
2Home TeamLDC Blast 03-04U10 Girls AGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
3Away TeamLVU 03 GIRLSLower Dauphin Middle School Grass
Saturday
5/17/2014
12:45 PM
Game: 2127
Final
1Home TeamLVU 03 GirlsU10 Girls AGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
2Away TeamHMMS LEGENDSUnited Sports #02BResults have been verified
Schedule Changes are highlighted Past 24 Hours Past 3 Days Past Week Past 10 Days

 

Powered by sincSports & Soccer In College
View schedules on our mobile site at: http://challpae.sincsports.com
 
LOGIN