Date Filter: 
 Eastern Pennsylvania Challenge Cup
Game Schedule
 

Click the "H" or the "A" to access the team page and contacts.
 
 

U11 Boys A  
Saturday
3/29/2014
9:00 AM
Game: 2405
4Home TeamCONTINENTAL FC BARCA '02MU11 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamFC Revolution CosmosReeceville #1
Saturday
3/29/2014
10:00 AM
Game: 2393
6Home TeamLVU 02 BOYSU11 Boys APoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamFox Chase HoundsLehigh University D
Saturday
3/29/2014
11:00 AM
Game: 2377
3Home TeamPenn Legacy 02 Black MU11 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamCoventry FC CelticEast Pete Fulton 3
Saturday
3/29/2014
5:30 PM
Game: 2398
0Home TeamTE FCE EvertonU11 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamDEEP RUN VALLEY UNION BLUEDelaware Valley Friends School 8v8
Saturday
4/5/2014
9:00 AM
Game: 2401
0Home TeamPatriot FC U11 Boys RedU11 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamCouncil Rock United ThunderBrownsburg Park 1
Saturday
4/5/2014
9:00 AM
Game: 2385
2Home TeamROSE TREE 1687 UNITEDU11 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamCoventry FC CelticCherry Street Fields 2
Saturday
4/5/2014
12:00 PM
Game: 2376
0Home TeamWCUSC Predators'02U11 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamPA CLASSICS ACADEMY 02Delacy Soccer Complex#1
Saturday
4/5/2014
1:00 PM
Game: 2371
3Home TeamVE GREEN GUNNERSU11 Boys ADirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamWVSC '02 BoysWoods
Saturday
4/5/2014
1:30 PM
Game: 2403
3Home TeamDeep Run Valley Union BlueU11 Boys APoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamContinental FC Barca '02MDeep Run 2
Saturday
4/5/2014
2:50 PM
Game: 2386
2Home TeamLMSC INVINCIBLE 11U11 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamPenn Legacy 02 Black MPolo Field (Bryn Mawr)
Saturday
4/5/2014
3:00 PM
Game: 2406
6Home TeamHMMS-EAGLE FC '02U11 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamPocono Snow '02 TeamEmergency Services Building 1
Saturday
4/5/2014
3:00 PM
Game: 2388
0Home TeamFox Chase HoundsU11 Boys APoints are awarded for advancement
6Away TeamCASA CAPA 02 VIPERSMcKinley Elememtary School Lower Field 2
Saturday
4/5/2014
4:00 PM
Game: 2384
3Home TeamDILLSBURG DRAGONSU11 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamWest-Mont United 02-03Logan Park
Sunday
4/6/2014
11:30 AM
Game: 2397
0Home TeamFC Revolution CosmosU11 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamTE FCE EVERTONDelaware Valley Friends School 8v8
Sunday
4/6/2014
11:30 AM
Game: 2389
1Home TeamCASA CAPA 02 VipersU11 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamUKRAINIAN NATIONALS A ZORIA BLACKGeorge Park Soccer Fields
Sunday
4/6/2014
12:30 PM
Game: 2375
5Home TeamROSE TREE 1687 UNITEDU11 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamLMSC Invincible 11Cherry Street Fields 2
Sunday
4/6/2014
2:00 PM
Game: 2378
2Home TeamPA CLASSICS ACADEMY 02U11 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamDillsburg DragonsPAC PARK 8v8 01
Saturday
4/12/2014
9:00 AM
Game: 2396
2Home TeamCONTINENTAL FC BARCA '02MU11 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamTE FCE EvertonUnited Sports #06
Saturday
4/12/2014
10:00 AM
Game: 2404
2Home TeamDeep Run Valley Union BlueU11 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamFC Revolution Cosmostelegraph 3
Saturday
4/12/2014
11:00 AM
Game: 2402
2Home TeamPocono Snow '02 TeamU11 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
4Away TeamCOUNCIL ROCK UNITED THUNDERPlymouth Township Recreational Complex
Saturday
4/12/2014
12:00 PM
Game: 2390
0Home TeamFox Chase HoundsU11 Boys APoints are awarded for advancement
6Away TeamUKRAINIAN NATIONALS A ZORIA BLACKMcKinley Elememtary School Lower Field 2
Saturday
4/12/2014
12:45 PM
Game: 2387
2Home TeamROSE TREE 1687 UNITEDU11 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamPenn Legacy 02 Black MCherry Street Fields 2
Saturday
4/12/2014
1:00 PM
Game: 2379
1Home TeamWCUSC Predators'02U11 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamDillsburg DragonsDelacy Soccer Complex#1
Saturday
4/12/2014
1:00 PM
Game: 2382
3Home TeamVE GREEN GUNNERSU11 Boys ADirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamBSA '02 GunnersWoods
Saturday
4/12/2014
1:30 PM
Game: 2372
1Home TeamHMMS-Eagle FC '02U11 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamPatriot FC U11 Boys RedEmergency Services Building 1
Saturday
4/12/2014
1:30 PM
Game: 2391
0Home TeamCASA CAPA 02 VipersU11 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamLVU 02 BOYSGeorge Park Soccer Fields
Saturday
4/12/2014
1:30 PM
Game: 2374
3Home TeamCOVENTRY FC CELTICU11 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamLMSC Invincible 11North Coventry River Bend Park, Deegan Field
Saturday
4/12/2014
3:00 PM
Game: 2399
2Home TeamWVSC '02 BOYSU11 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamPA Rush '02Luzerne County Sports Complex
Saturday
4/12/2014
4:00 PM
Game: 2383
6Home TeamPA CLASSICS ACADEMY 02U11 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamWest-Mont United 02-03PAC PARK 8v8 01
Sunday
4/13/2014
10:00 AM
Game: 2380
0Home TeamWest-Mont United 02-03U11 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
4Away TeamWCUSC PREDATORS'02Hill Top - Field 4B
Sunday
4/13/2014
10:30 AM
Game: 2392
4Home TeamUKRAINIAN NATIONALS A ZORIA BLACKU11 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamLVU 02 BoysUkrainian Nationals - UASC 2
Sunday
4/13/2014
1:30 PM
Game: 2381
4Home TeamWVSC '02 BOYSU11 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamBSA '02 GunnersLuzerne County Sports Complex
Sunday
4/13/2014
6:00 PM
Game: 2373
2Home TeamPocono Snow '02 TeamU11 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamPATRIOT FC U11 BOYS REDPlymouth Township Recreational Complex
Monday
4/21/2014
7:30 PM
Game: 2394
2Home TeamCouncil Rock United ThunderU11 Boys APoints are awarded for advancement
7Away TeamHMMS-EAGLE FC '02Lower Moreland TurfResults have been verified
Thursday
4/24/2014
6:30 PM
Game: 2395
1Home TeamPA Rush '02U11 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamVE Green GunnersPA Rush Complex Field 1 8v8Results have been verified
Saturday
4/26/2014

Game: 2400
 Home TeamBSA '02 GunnersU11 Boys ADirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
 Away TeamPA Rush '02
Saturday
4/26/2014
11:00 AM
Game: 2367
Quarter Final
2Home TeamHMMS-EAGLE FC '02U11 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
1Away TeamVE Green Gunners* Kicks from the Mark *Results have been verified
Saturday
4/26/2014
3:30 PM
Game: 2366
Quarter Final
4Home TeamUKRAINIAN NATIONALS A ZORIA BLACKU11 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
2Away TeamPA Classics Academy 02Ukrainian Nationals UASC #5
Saturday
5/3/2014
12:00 PM
Game: 2369
Semi Final
0Home TeamHMMS-Eagle FC '02U11 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
3Away TeamROSE TREE 1687 UNITEDHampden Park 6Results have been verified
Saturday
5/3/2014
4:30 PM
Game: 2368
Semi Final
3Home TeamUKRAINIAN NATIONALS A ZORIA BLACKU11 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
0Away TeamContinental FC Barca '02MUkrainian Nationals - UASC 5
Saturday
5/17/2014
12:45 PM
Game: 2370
Final
0Home TeamUkrainian Nationals A Zoria BlackU11 Boys AGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
2Away TeamROSE TREE 1687 UNITEDUnited Sports #02AResults have been verified
Schedule Changes are highlighted Past 24 Hours Past 3 Days Past Week Past 10 Days

 

Powered by sincSports & Soccer In College
View schedules on our mobile site at: http://challpae.sincsports.com
 
LOGIN