Date Filter: 
 Eastern Pennsylvania Challenge Cup
Game Schedule
 

Click the "H" or the "A" to access the team page and contacts.
 
 

U13 Girls  
Saturday
3/29/2014
10:00 AM
Game: 2648
0Home TeamWest-Mont Union 00-01U13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamWARMINSTER INFERNOThe Hill School
Saturday
3/29/2014
11:00 AM
Game: 2672
2Home TeamHERSHEY HOT SHOTSU13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamLanghorne Neshaminy LightningFounders Park Field D
Saturday
3/29/2014
1:00 PM
Game: 2664
0Home TeamUpper Dublin Black LightningU13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamPA CLASSICS PREMIER 00Jean McInaw Memorial Field
Saturday
3/29/2014
1:30 PM
Game: 2656
0Home TeamSCCSA SharksU13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamUkrainian Nationals TavriyaKHS Legacy Field
Saturday
3/29/2014
1:45 PM
Game: 2633
2Home TeamCOVENTRY UNIONU13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamCRUSA DynamiteOwen J Roberts High School North Turf Field
Saturday
3/29/2014
7:00 PM
Game: 2676
5Home TeamLIONVILLE THUNDERU13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamENCO U13 Girls RedFellowship Turf field
Sunday
3/30/2014
1:00 PM
Game: 2636
1Home TeamLMSC SpringboksU13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
4Away TeamFC PROVIDENCE DYNAMITEBarrack Hebrew Academy
Sunday
3/30/2014
2:30 PM
Game: 2684
0Home TeamUpper Moreland UnitedU13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamMontgomery United SpiritPWHS Victory Fields 4
Sunday
3/30/2014
4:30 PM
Game: 2686
5Home TeamDEEP RUN RAGEU13 GirlsPoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamCSSC FC Fusion 01Pennridge HS Turf
Friday
4/4/2014
7:30 PM
Game: 2638
0Home TeamUkrainian Nationals TavriyaU13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamWVSC '00GirlsWissahickon High School Turf
Friday
4/4/2014
7:45 PM
Game: 2655
0Home TeamBerks Ajax JaguarsU13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamHulmeville StormOley Valley H.S.
Saturday
4/5/2014
12:00 PM
Game: 2678
2Home TeamLanghorne Neshaminy ThunderU13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamBerks Ajax JaguarsCore Creek Park Field 5
Saturday
4/5/2014
12:00 PM
Game: 2688
4Home TeamPA RUSH CINZA 2000U13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamSCCSA SharksKHS Legacy Field
Saturday
4/5/2014
12:00 PM
Game: 2643
3Home TeamQSC '00 LIGHTNING BOLTZU13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
5Away TeamWARRINGTON KIXXQSC Field 2
Saturday
4/5/2014
12:00 PM
Game: 2671
0Home TeamWarminster InfernoU13 GirlsDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamLIONVILLE THUNDERWilliam Tennent High School Field "A"
Saturday
4/5/2014
2:00 PM
Game: 2677
1Home TeamLanghorne Neshaminy LightningU13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamFairmount FalconsCore Creek Park Field 5
Saturday
4/5/2014
2:00 PM
Game: 2680
4Home TeamDEEP RUN RAGEU13 GirlsPoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamHaverford FirebirdsPennridge HS Turf
Saturday
4/5/2014
3:00 PM
Game: 2669
1Home TeamHulmeville StormU13 GirlsDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamUPPER DUBLIN BLACK LIGHTNINGHoover Front
Saturday
4/5/2014
3:00 PM
Game: 2666
1Home TeamCASA U13 JaguarsU13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamUPPER MORELAND UNITEDKohl Park
Saturday
4/5/2014
4:30 PM
Game: 2649
2Home TeamCRUSA DYNAMITEU13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamPenn Legacy 00 WhiteMuni Park #3
Saturday
4/5/2014
4:30 PM
Game: 2682
1Home TeamBSA '00 Red StarsU13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamCOVENTRY UNIONTulpehocken HS Turf Field
Sunday
4/6/2014

Game: 2681
5Home TeamCSSC FC FUSION 01U13 GirlsDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamHaverford Firebirds
Sunday
4/6/2014
10:30 AM
Game: 2645
2Home TeamPenn Legacy 00 WhiteU13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
5Away TeamBSA '00 RED STARSJunction Center Field 3
Sunday
4/6/2014
11:00 AM
Game: 2679
4Home TeamUPPER DUBLIN BLACK LIGHTNINGU13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamBerks Ajax JaguarsJean McInaw Memorial Field
Sunday
4/6/2014
11:30 AM
Game: 2657
3Home TeamTOWAMENCIN TIGERSU13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamQSC '00 LIGHTNING BOLTZChristopher Dock HS Turf
Sunday
4/6/2014
12:00 PM
Game: 2659
3Home TeamENCO U13 GIRLS REDU13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamWest-Mont Union 00-01ENCO United soccer fields
Sunday
4/6/2014
12:00 PM
Game: 2637
0Home TeamHaverford FirebirdsU13 GirlsPoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamFC PROVIDENCE DYNAMITEHaverford reserve Sod
Sunday
4/6/2014
12:30 PM
Game: 2646
0Home TeamLower Macungie U13 RedU13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
5Away TeamHERSHEY HOT SHOTSCreamery Park Large Sided 8
Sunday
4/6/2014
1:00 PM
Game: 2673
0Home TeamLMSC SpringboksU13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
7Away TeamDEEP RUN RAGEBarrack Hebrew Academy
Sunday
4/6/2014
1:00 PM
Game: 2642
2Home TeamPA CLASSICS PREMIER 00U13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamLanghorne Neshaminy ThunderLancaster Mennonite HS Turf
Friday
4/11/2014
8:00 PM
Game: 2685
3Home TeamFC PROVIDENCE DYNAMITEU13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamCSSC FC Fusion 01Phoenixville High School (Upper Turf field)
Saturday
4/12/2014
10:00 AM
Game: 2668
1Home TeamLanghorne Neshaminy ThunderU13 GirlsPoints are awarded for advancement
5Away TeamUPPER DUBLIN BLACK LIGHTNINGMaple Point Middle School
Saturday
4/12/2014
11:00 AM
Game: 2650
3Home TeamLANGHORNE NESHAMINY LIGHTNINGU13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamLower Macungie U13 RedCore Creek Park Field 5
Saturday
4/12/2014
11:00 AM
Game: 2662
1Home TeamWARRINGTON KIXXU13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamTowamencin TigersTurk II Field # 1
Saturday
4/12/2014
12:00 PM
Game: 2639
1Home TeamWVSC '00GirlsU13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamPA RUSH CINZA 2000Luzerne County Sports Complex
Saturday
4/12/2014
12:00 PM
Game: 2658
5Home TeamLIONVILLE THUNDERU13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamWest-Mont Union 00-01United Sports #02
Saturday
4/12/2014
12:30 PM
Game: 2644
1Home TeamCRUSA DynamiteU13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamBSA '00 RED STARSMuni Park #3
Saturday
4/12/2014
12:30 PM
Game: 2665
0Home TeamBerks Ajax JaguarsU13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamPA CLASSICS PREMIER 00Oley Valley H.S.
Saturday
4/12/2014
1:00 PM
Game: 2641
4Home TeamHULMEVILLE STORMU13 GirlsDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamLanghorne Neshaminy ThunderHoover Front
Saturday
4/12/2014
2:00 PM
Game: 2667
3Home TeamMECHANICSBURG KEYSTONE FC CRUSHU13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamUpper Moreland UnitedMechanicsburg Middle School
Saturday
4/12/2014
2:00 PM
Game: 2661
1Home TeamMontgomery United SpiritU13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamCASA U13 JAGUARSZehr 3
Saturday
4/12/2014
4:00 PM
Game: 2651
8Home TeamFAIRMOUNT FALCONSU13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamLower Macungie U13 RedEdgely Field
Saturday
4/12/2014
4:00 PM
Game: 2675
2Home TeamWARMINSTER INFERNOU13 GirlsDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamENCO U13 Girls RedWilliam Tennent High School Field "A"
Saturday
4/12/2014
5:00 PM
Game: 2635
6Home TeamCSSC FC FUSION 01U13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamLMSC SpringboksDanville Soccer Park #3
Saturday
4/12/2014
6:00 PM
Game: 2653
0Home TeamQSC '00 LIGHTNING BOLTZU13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamVE UNITEDQSC Field 2
Sunday
4/13/2014
10:00 AM
Game: 2652
0Home TeamWarrington KixxU13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamVE UNITEDTurk II Field # 1
Sunday
4/13/2014
1:00 PM
Game: 2674
1Home TeamFC Providence DynamiteU13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamDeep Run RagePhoenixville High School (Upper Turf field)
Sunday
4/13/2014
3:00 PM
Game: 2647
0Home TeamFairmount FalconsU13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamHERSHEY HOT SHOTSEdgely Field
Sunday
4/13/2014
4:00 PM
Game: 2640
0Home TeamUkrainian Nationals TavriyaU13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamPA RUSH CINZA 2000Germantown Academy - StadiumResults have been verified
Sunday
4/13/2014
4:30 PM
Game: 2683
2Home TeamPenn Legacy 00 WhiteU13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
4Away TeamCOVENTRY UNIONJunction Center Field 1
Sunday
4/13/2014
4:30 PM
Game: 2670
1Home TeamMontgomery United SpiritU13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
7Away TeamMECHANICSBURG KEYSTONE FC CRUSHZehr 3
Sunday
4/13/2014
5:00 PM
Game: 2663
2Home TeamVE UNITEDU13 GirlsDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamTowamencin TigersClubhouse
Sunday
4/13/2014
5:00 PM
Game: 2654
2Home TeamPA Classics Premier 00U13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamHULMEVILLE STORMPA Classics Soccer Park 02Results have been verified
Sunday
4/13/2014
6:00 PM
Game: 2634
2Home TeamHAVERFORD FIREBIRDSU13 GirlsPoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamLMSC SpringboksHaverford reserveResults have been verified
Thursday
4/17/2014
6:00 PM
Game: 2660
4Home TeamMECHANICSBURG KEYSTONE FC CRUSHU13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamCASA U13 JaguarsWinding Hills West Field 1Results have been verified
Saturday
4/26/2014
11:00 AM
Game: 2627
Quarter Final
0Home TeamLionville ThunderU13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
1Away TeamHERSHEY HOT SHOTS* Kicks from the Mark *Results have been verified
Saturday
4/26/2014
2:00 PM
Game: 2629
Quarter Final
0Home TeamPA Classics Premier 00U13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
1Away TeamDEEP RUN RAGEPAC TURF 11v11
Saturday
4/26/2014
2:15 PM
Game: 2628
Quarter Final
0Home TeamCoventry UnionU13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
1Away TeamVE UNITED* Kicks from the Mark *Results have been verified
Sunday
4/27/2014
4:30 PM
Game: 2687
5Home TeamWVSC '00GIRLSU13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamSCCSA SharksLuzerne County Sports ComplexResults have been verified
Sunday
4/27/2014
4:30 PM
Game: 2626
Quarter Final
0Home TeamPA Rush Cinza 2000U13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
6Away TeamMECHANICSBURG KEYSTONE FC CRUSHPA Rush Complex Field 2 11v11Results have been verified
Saturday
5/3/2014
11:00 AM
Game: 2631
Semi Final
3Home TeamDEEP RUN RAGEU13 Girls
0Away TeamHershey Hot ShotsPennridge HS TurfResults have been verified
Saturday
5/3/2014
2:30 PM
Game: 2630
Semi Final
0Home TeamMechanicsburg Keystone FC CrushU13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
1Away TeamVE UNITEDMechanicsburg Middle SchoolResults have been verified
Saturday
5/17/2014
1:00 PM
Game: 2632
Final
2Home TeamVE UNITEDU13 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
0Away TeamDeep Run RageUnited Sports #01Results have been verified
Schedule Changes are highlighted Past 24 Hours Past 3 Days Past Week Past 10 Days

 

Powered by sincSports & Soccer In College
View schedules on our mobile site at: http://challpae.sincsports.com
 
LOGIN