Date Filter: 
 Eastern Pennsylvania Challenge Cup
Game Schedule
 

Click the "H" or the "A" to access the team page and contacts.
 
 

U14 Girls  
Saturday
3/29/2014
8:15 AM
Game: 2746
3Home TeamTEYSA WILDKICKERSU14 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamLanghorne Neshaminy NitroDelaware Valley Friends School 11v11
Saturday
3/29/2014
11:15 AM
Game: 2756
0Home TeamMontgomery United CyclonesU14 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamHARLEYSVILLE HEATSouderton Area High School Turf
Saturday
3/29/2014
12:00 PM
Game: 2761
1Home TeamPENN LEGACY 99 WHITE FU14 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamBuckingham United CrushHempfield High School Quad 2
Saturday
3/29/2014
1:00 PM
Game: 2754
1Home TeamFC Philly 99/00 BlackU14 GirlsPoints are awarded for advancement
4Away TeamYMS NITROAgnes Irwin School Turf
Sunday
3/30/2014
10:00 AM
Game: 2760
0Home TeamHunter AttackU14 GirlsPoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamBLUE WHITE PHANTOMSBlue White '10 soccer field
Thursday
4/3/2014
7:15 PM
Game: 2774
0Home TeamParkwood PanthersU14 GirlsPoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamWarminster WildCatsParkwood Field #08
Saturday
4/5/2014
10:00 AM
Game: 2771
1Home TeamLanghorne Neshaminy NitroU14 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamNether TornadoesCore Creek Park Field 8
Saturday
4/5/2014
10:00 AM
Game: 2765
1Home TeamLower Macungie U14 BlueU14 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
6Away TeamPA CLASSICS PREMIER 99Creamery Park Large Sided 7
Saturday
4/5/2014
11:00 AM
Game: 2752
2Home TeamBLUE WHITE PHANTOMSU14 GirlsPoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamFC Philly 99/00 BlackBlue White '10 soccer field
Saturday
4/5/2014
11:00 AM
Game: 2762
2Home TeamPatriots FC FireU14 GirlsPoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamWarrington WarriorsVeterans Park
Saturday
4/5/2014
12:00 PM
Game: 2748
1Home TeamWCUSC Pride'99U14 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamCRUSA MAYHEMThornbury Soccer Park #02
Saturday
4/5/2014
1:30 PM
Game: 2778
1Home TeamLOWER MACUNGIE WHITEU14 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamTEYSA WildkickersCreamery Park Large Sided 7
Saturday
4/5/2014
1:30 PM
Game: 2764
3Home TeamYMS NITROU14 GirlsPoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamHunter AttackMacclesfield Field C-Turf
Saturday
4/5/2014
1:30 PM
Game: 2743
3Home TeamHarleysville HeatU14 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamHaverford FlamesSouderton Area High School Turf
Saturday
4/5/2014
3:00 PM
Game: 2767
0Home TeamWarminster WildCatsU14 GirlsDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamPENN LEGACY 99 WHITE FWilliam Tennent High School Field "A"
Saturday
4/5/2014
4:00 PM
Game: 2772
1Home TeamLower Macungie WhiteU14 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamNether TornadoesCreamery Park Large Sided 7
Sunday
4/6/2014
10:30 AM
Game: 2759
3Home TeamYMS NITROU14 GirlsPoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamBlue White PhantomsMacclesfield Field C-Turf
Sunday
4/6/2014
10:30 AM
Game: 2780
5Home TeamCRUSA MAYHEMU14 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamTowamencin TornadosMuni Park #2
Sunday
4/6/2014
1:00 PM
Game: 2751
1Home TeamHULMEVILLE MAGICU14 GirlsDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamLower Macungie WhiteHoover PIT
Sunday
4/6/2014
3:00 PM
Game: 2779
3Home TeamNETHER TORNADOESU14 GirlsGoogle map to site locationPoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamTEYSA WildkickersChester Park 1
Wednesday
4/9/2014
7:45 PM
Game: 2773
0Home TeamHaverford FlamesU14 GirlsPoints are awarded for advancement
5Away TeamUKRAINIAN NATIONALS KYIV DYNAMO REDHaverford reserve
Friday
4/11/2014
6:00 PM
Game: 2782
2Home TeamUKRAINIAN NATIONALS KYIV DYNAMO REDU14 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamMontgomery United CyclonesUkrainian Nationals - UASC 6
Saturday
4/12/2014
10:00 AM
Game: 2750
3Home TeamLANGHORNE NESHAMINY NITROU14 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamLower Macungie WhiteCore Creek Park Field 8
Saturday
4/12/2014
10:15 AM
Game: 2781
0Home TeamTowamencin TornadosU14 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamBACK MOUNTAIN WILD THINGSChristopher Dock HS Turf
Saturday
4/12/2014
12:00 PM
Game: 2766
0Home TeamParkwood PanthersU14 GirlsPoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamPenn Legacy 99 White FParkwood Field #12 Potters
Saturday
4/12/2014
12:00 PM
Game: 2744
1Home TeamMontgomery United CyclonesU14 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamHaverford FlamesZehr 3Results have been verified
Saturday
4/12/2014
3:00 PM
Game: 2770
1Home TeamBACK MOUNTAIN WILD THINGSU14 GirlsPoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamWCUSC Pride'99Back Mountain Recreation Complex
Saturday
4/12/2014
3:00 PM
Game: 2755
1Home TeamUKRAINIAN NATIONALS KYIV DYNAMO REDU14 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamHarleysville HeatUkrainian Nationals - UASC 6
Saturday
4/12/2014
3:30 PM
Game: 2758
1Home TeamLOWER MACUNGIE U14 BLUEU14 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamPatriots FC FireCreamery Park Large Sided 7
Saturday
4/12/2014
4:00 PM
Game: 2763
1Home TeamPA CLASSICS PREMIER 99U14 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamWarrington WarriorsPAC TURF 11v11
Sunday
4/13/2014
12:00 PM
Game: 2769
2Home TeamTowamencin TornadosU14 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamWCUSC Pride'99Gristmill Park Field 1
Sunday
4/13/2014
2:30 PM
Game: 2753
1Home TeamHUNTER ATTACKU14 GirlsPoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamFC Philly 99/00 BlackAgnes Irwin School Turf
Sunday
4/13/2014
3:00 PM
Game: 2768
1Home TeamWARRINGTON WARRIORSU14 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamLower Macungie U14 BlueKing Park # 1 Upper
Sunday
4/13/2014
4:00 PM
Game: 2749
7Home TeamBACK MOUNTAIN WILD THINGSU14 GirlsPoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamCRUSA MayhemBack Mountain Recreation Complex
Monday
4/14/2014
6:00 PM
Game: 2745
1Home TeamHulmeville MagicU14 GirlsDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamLanghorne Neshaminy NitroHoover FrontResults have been verified
Thursday
4/17/2014
5:30 PM
Game: 2776
0Home TeamNether TornadoesU14 GirlsGoogle map to site locationPoints are awarded for advancement
7Away TeamHULMEVILLE MAGICChester Park 2/RyeResults have been verified
Saturday
4/19/2014
10:00 AM
Game: 2757
4Home TeamPA CLASSICS PREMIER 99U14 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamPatriots FC FirePAC TURF 11v11Results have been verified
Monday
4/21/2014
7:15 PM
Game: 2747
3Home TeamPARKWOOD PANTHERSU14 GirlsPoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamBuckingham United CrushParkwood Field #08Results have been verified
Saturday
4/26/2014
10:00 AM
Game: 2775
0Home TeamWarminster WildCatsU14 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamBUCKINGHAM UNITED CRUSHGeorge Bush Park #4
Saturday
4/26/2014
4:00 PM
Game: 2739
Quarter Final
3Home TeamPA CLASSICS PREMIER 99U14 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
2Away TeamYMS NitroPAC TURF 11v11Results have been verified
Saturday
4/26/2014
4:00 PM
Game: 2738
Quarter Final
2Home TeamUKRAINIAN NATIONALS KYIV DYNAMO REDU14 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
0Away TeamBack Mountain Wild ThingsUkrainian Nationals - UASC 6Results have been verified
Sunday
4/27/2014
10:00 AM
Game: 2777
0Home TeamTEYSA WildkickersU14 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
4Away TeamHULMEVILLE MAGICDelaware Valley Friends School 11v11Results have been verified
Saturday
5/3/2014
10:00 AM
Game: 2741
Semi Final
2Home TeamPA CLASSICS PREMIER 99U14 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
1Away TeamPenn Legacy 99 White F*** Overtime ***Results have been verified
Saturday
5/3/2014
4:00 PM
Game: 2740
Semi Final
0Home TeamUkrainian Nationals Kyiv Dynamo RedU14 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
2Away TeamHULMEVILLE MAGICUkrainian Nationals UASC #6Results have been verified
Saturday
5/17/2014
3:30 PM
Game: 2742
Final
1Home TeamHULMEVILLE MAGICU14 GirlsGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
0Away TeamPA Classics Premier 99United Sports #02AResults have been verified
Schedule Changes are highlighted Past 24 Hours Past 3 Days Past Week Past 10 Days

 

Powered by sincSports & Soccer In College
View schedules on our mobile site at: http://challpae.sincsports.com
 
LOGIN