Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Teams
Games
2020 Games
2019 Games
Messaging
Information
Facts
Documents
Fields
Live Update
Referees
Support
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2014
Click the H or A to the left of the Team name to access the team page and contacts.
Click the venue name for the map or to contact the assignor.
Home team appears on the top of the bracket game.
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
U14 Boys Schedule
Saturday
3/29/2014
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#02834
H:
HFC Ajax
A:
PYO CELTIC
2
6
U14 Boys
Alderfer A1
Saturday
3/29/2014
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#02835
H:
PENN LEGACY 00 BLACK M
A:
SCCSA Dragons '00
2
0
U14 Boys
Hempfield High School Quad 1
Saturday
3/29/2014
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#02805
H:
Hulmeville SC Strikers
A:
LIVERPOOL SC CELTIC
2
3
U14 Boys
Hoover PIT
Saturday
3/29/2014
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#02832
H:
Elco United
A:
FC BRANDYWINE ELITE 99B
3
4
U14 Boys
Jackson Rec Park
Saturday
3/29/2014
UNVERIFIED
12:30 PM
#02831
H:
YMS Rowdies
A:
WARMINSTER WIZARDS
0
3
U14 Boys
Macclesfield Field C
Saturday
3/29/2014
UNVERIFIED
1:00 PM
#02827
H:
HULMEVILLE UNITED 00B
A:
Warrington City
7
0
U14 Boys
Hoover PIT
Saturday
3/29/2014
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#02791
H:
ATS Rowdies
A:
YMS Attack 00
0
0
U14 Boys
Hillside Park Turf Field
Saturday
3/29/2014
UNVERIFIED
4:00 PM
#02792
H:
Penn Legacy 00 White M
A:
PATRIOT FC BLUE
0
1
U14 Boys
Hempfield High School Quad 2
Saturday
3/29/2014
UNVERIFIED
4:00 PM
#02828
H:
'00 Red Bulls
A:
HUNTER SC HEAT
1
3
U14 Boys
Tulpehocken HS Turf Field
Sunday, March 30, 2014
Sunday
3/30/2014
10:00 AM
#02797
H:
Ukrainian Nationals 99B Metalist Black
A:
CRUSA GUNNERS ELITE
0
1
U14 Boys
Hatboro-Horsham High School
Friday, April 4, 2014
Friday
4/4/2014
UNVERIFIED
5:30 PM
#02825
H:
PATRIOT FC BLUE
A:
YMS Rowdies
4
0
U14 Boys
Council Rock North HS
Saturday, April 5, 2014
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
8:30 AM
#02810
H:
PA CLASSICS BLUE 00
A:
HFC Ajax
6
1
U14 Boys
PAC Kreider 1
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
9:00 AM
#02819
H:
LIVERPOOL SC CELTIC
A:
Elco United
6
0
U14 Boys
To Be Determined
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#02809
H:
FC BRANDYWINE ELITE 99B
A:
Hulmeville SC Strikers
6
1
U14 Boys
Garnet Valley HS Upper Field
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#02799
H:
YMS ATTACK 00
A:
Warrington City
3
0
U14 Boys
Macclesfield Field C
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
12:30 PM
#02790
H:
LMSC Revolution
A:
WCUSC EAGLES'00
0
1
U14 Boys
Barrack Hebrew Academy
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
1:00 PM
#02824
H:
HULMEVILLE UNITED 00B
A:
ATS Rowdies
1
0
U14 Boys
Hoover PIT
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
1:00 PM
#02818
H:
VE Shooters
A:
CASA 99M Bayern
2
2
U14 Boys
William Tennent Field A
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
1:30 PM
#02801
H:
Hunter SC Heat
A:
PENN LEGACY 00 BLACK M
1
2
U14 Boys
Thomas Williams Park
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
2:00 PM
#02837
H:
PYO Celtic
A:
NETHER UNITED NITROS
0
1
U14 Boys
Parkwood Field #12
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#02796
H:
CRUSA GUNNERS ELITE
A:
FC YORK 00 PREMIER
4
1
U14 Boys
Civic Center 4
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#02808
H:
SCCSA DRAGONS '00
A:
'00 Red Bulls
3
1
U14 Boys
KHS Legacy Field
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
4:30 PM
#02803
H:
WARMINSTER WIZARDS
A:
Penn Legacy 00 White M
1
0
U14 Boys
William Tennent Field A
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
6:00 PM
#02798
H:
HSC BLACKHAWKS '00
A:
QSC '00 Gunners
4
0
U14 Boys
Haverford reserve
Sunday, April 6, 2014
Sunday
4/6/2014
UNVERIFIED
9:30 AM
#02812
H:
MonU Aliens
A:
APACHES
2
4
U14 Boys
Plymouth Whitemarsh Stadium
Sunday
4/6/2014
UNVERIFIED
1:00 PM
#02807
H:
Nether United Nitros
A:
PA CLASSICS BLUE 00
1
2
U14 Boys
Chester Park 1
Sunday
4/6/2014
UNVERIFIED
4:30 PM
#02795
H:
CASA 99M BAYERN
A:
LMSC Revolution
2
1
U14 Boys
Kohl Park
Sunday
4/6/2014
UNVERIFIED
5:30 PM
#02804
H:
Apaches
A:
HSC BLACKHAWKS '00
0
2
U14 Boys
Dolphin Swim Club
Friday, April 11, 2014
Friday
4/11/2014
UNVERIFIED
7:00 PM
#02814
H:
HSC Blackhawks '00
A:
MonU Aliens
1
1
U14 Boys
Wissahickon HS Turf Stadium
Saturday, April 12, 2014
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
10:30 AM
#02836
H:
HFC Ajax
A:
NETHER UNITED NITROS
1
3
U14 Boys
Alderfer A1
Saturday
4/12/2014
10:30 AM
#02829
H:
SCCSA Dragons '00
A:
Hunter SC Heat
U14 Boys
KHS Legacy Field
Saturday
4/12/2014
11:00 AM
#02820
H:
HULMEVILLE SC STRIKERS
A:
Elco United
4
0
U14 Boys
*** Forfeit ***
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#02822
H:
FC YORK 00 PREMIER
A:
UKRAINIAN NATIONALS 99B METALIST ..
0
8
U14 Boys
FC York Stadium Field
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
1:00 PM
#02826
H:
YMS Attack 00
A:
HULMEVILLE UNITED 00B
1
4
U14 Boys
Macclesfield Field C
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
1:00 PM
#02823
H:
Warrington City
A:
ATS ROWDIES
0
4
U14 Boys
Turk III Field # 1
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
1:45 PM
#02817
H:
WCUSC EAGLES'00
A:
CASA 99M Bayern
3
0
U14 Boys
Delacy Soccer Complex 4
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
2:00 PM
#02806
H:
FC Brandywine Elite 99B
A:
Liverpool SC Celtic
1
1
U14 Boys
Garnet Valley HS Stadium
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
2:30 PM
#02816
H:
LMSC REVOLUTION
A:
VE Shooters
3
1
U14 Boys
Barrack Hebrew Academy
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
2:30 PM
#02802
H:
YMS Rowdies
A:
PENN LEGACY 00 WHITE M
0
3
U14 Boys
Macclesfield Field C
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
3:30 PM
#02794
H:
CRUSA GUNNERS ELITE
A:
Revolution
2
0
U14 Boys
Council Rock North HS
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
5:00 PM
#02833
H:
PA Classics Blue 00
A:
PYO CELTIC
0
3
U14 Boys
PA Classics Soccer Park 01
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
5:30 PM
#02830
H:
Patriot FC Blue
A:
WARMINSTER WIZARDS
0
2
U14 Boys
Council Rock North HS
Sunday, April 13, 2014
Sunday
4/13/2014
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#02815
H:
WCUSC EAGLES'00
A:
VE Shooters
3
2
U14 Boys
Delacy Soccer Complex 5
Sunday
4/13/2014
UNVERIFIED
12:30 PM
#02813
H:
QSC '00 Gunners
A:
MONU ALIENS
1
3
U14 Boys
QSC Field 2
Sunday
4/13/2014
UNVERIFIED
1:30 PM
#02793
H:
FC YORK 00 PREMIER
A:
REVOLUTION
0
5
U14 Boys
FC York Stadium Field
Sunday
4/13/2014
UNVERIFIED
2:00 PM
#02800
H:
'00 Red Bulls
A:
PENN LEGACY 00 BLACK M
1
5
U14 Boys
Daniel Boone HS Turf field
Sunday
4/13/2014
6:00 PM
#02811
H:
QSC '00 Gunners
A:
Apaches
2
2
U14 Boys
QSC Field 2
Saturday, April 26, 2014
Saturday
4/26/2014
10:00 AM
#02786
Quarter Final
H:
PYO Celtic
A:
CRUSA GUNNERS ELITE
3
4
U14 Boys
Parkwood Field #12
Saturday
4/26/2014
11:30 AM
#02783
Quarter Final
H:
PENN LEGACY 00 BLACK M
A:
Hulmeville United 00B
1
0
U14 Boys
Hempfield High School Quad 2
Saturday
4/26/2014
1:00 PM
#02784
Quarter Final
H:
LIVERPOOL SC CELTIC
A:
HSC Blackhawks '00
2
1
U14 Boys
Line Road Field 09
Saturday
4/26/2014
3:00 PM
#02821
H:
Revolution
A:
UKRAINIAN NATIONALS 99B METALIST ..
2
3
U14 Boys
Plymouth Whitemarsh Victory Field 4
Sunday, April 27, 2014
Sunday
4/27/2014
3:00 PM
#02785
Quarter Final
H:
WCUSC Eagles'00
A:
WARMINSTER WIZARDS
1
4
U14 Boys
Delacy Soccer Complex 5
Friday, May 2, 2014
Friday
5/2/2014
6:30 PM
#02787
Semi Final
H:
Penn Legacy 00 Black M
A:
WARMINSTER WIZARDS
2
3
U14 Boys
Landisville 1
Saturday, May 3, 2014
Saturday
5/3/2014
10:00 AM
#02788
Semi Final
H:
CRUSA GUNNERS ELITE
A:
Liverpool SC Celtic
3
2
U14 Boys
*** Overtime ***
Saturday, May 17, 2014
Saturday
5/17/2014
4:00 PM
#02789
Final
H:
WARMINSTER WIZARDS
A:
CRUSA Gunners Elite
2
0
U14 Boys
United Sports #01
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
U14 Boys Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
Hunter SC Heat
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Penn Legacy 00 Black M
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
'00 Red Bulls
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
SCCSA Dragons '00
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
Warrington City
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
ATS Rowdies
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
YMS Attack 00
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Hulmeville United 00B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group C
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
Hulmeville SC Strikers
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
4
3
2.
Liverpool SC Celtic
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2.
FC Brandywine Elite 99B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4.
Elco United
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
0
4
-4
-4
0
2
Group D
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
QSC '00 Gunners
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
1
1.
Apaches
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
1
3.
HSC Blackhawks '00
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3.
MonU Aliens
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group E
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
WCUSC Eagles'00
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
VE Shooters
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
LMSC Revolution
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
CASA 99M Bayern
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group F
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
Warminster Wizards
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Patriot FC Blue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Penn Legacy 00 White M
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
YMS Rowdies
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group G
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
PA Classics Blue 00
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
HFC Ajax
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
PYO Celtic
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Nether United Nitros
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group H
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
CRUSA Gunners Elite
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
3
1
2.
Ukrainian Nationals 99B Metalist Black
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
1
1
0
3
3
0
0
3
1
3.
Revolution
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
2
3
-1
-1
0
1
4.
FC YORK 00 PREMIER
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
U14 Boys Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Quarter Finals
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
Penn Legacy 99 Black M - 1
Penn Legacy 99 Black M - 2
Warminster Wizards - 2
Warminster Wizards
4/26/2014 11:30 AM
#2783 - Quad 2
5/2/2014 6:30 PM
#2787 - Landisville 1
Hulmeville United - 0
WCUSC Eagles'99 - 1
5/17/2014 4:00 PM
#2789 - United Sports #01
4/27/2014 3:00 PM
#2785 - DSC 5
Warminster Wizards - 3
Warminster Wizards - 4
Parkwood Celtic - 3
Council Rock United Gunners Elite - 3
4/26/2014 10:00 AM
#2786 - Parkwood Field #12
5/3/2014 10:00 AM
#2788 -
Overtime
Council Rock United Gunners Elite - 4
Greater Chester Valley Celtic - 2
Council Rock United Gunners Elite - 0
4/26/2014 1:00 PM
#2784 - Line Road Field 09
Greater Chester Valley Celtic - 2
Haverford Blackhawks - 1
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
U09 Girls A
U09 Girls B
U09 Boys A
U09 Boys B
U10 Girls A
U10 Girls B
U10 Boys A
U10 Boys B
U11 Girls A
U11 Girls B
U11 Boys A
U11 Boys B
U12 Girls
U12 Boys
U13 Girls
U13 Boys
U14 Girls
U14 Boys
U15 Girls
U15 Boys
U16 Girls
U16 Boys
U17 Girls
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for U14 Boys
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U14M01
CHALLPAE
2014
CHALLPAE
PA000
Y
0
U14 Boys
PAE
2014
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
CHALLPAE
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager