Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Teams
Games
2020 Games
2019 Games
Messaging
Information
Facts
Documents
Fields
Live Update
Referees
Support
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2015
Click the H or A to the left of the Team name to access the team page and contacts.
Click the venue name for the map or to contact the assignor.
Home team appears on the top of the bracket game.
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
U10 Girls A Schedule
Saturday
3/28/2015
6:30 PM
#02155
H:
FC DELCO BARCA '05F
A:
West Mont United SA Premier 04/05G
1
0
U10 Girls A
United Sports #01A
Sunday, March 29, 2015
Sunday
3/29/2015
9:00 AM
#02160
H:
Bridesburg Cougars 05
A:
WCUSC PREDATORS 04G
2
4
U10 Girls A
Bridesburg Fathers Club Field
Monday, April 6, 2015
Monday
4/6/2015
7:00 PM
#02154
H:
HULMEVILLE 04G FREEDOM
A:
CRUSA Kickers
5
0
U10 Girls A
Hoover MTR
Saturday, April 11, 2015
Saturday
4/11/2015
8:45 AM
#02139
H:
LMSC UNREAL MADRID
A:
Warrington Strikers Red
5
0
U10 Girls A
Proving Grounds #01A
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#02157
H:
WEST MONT UNITED SA PREMIER 04/05G
A:
Coventry Crush - Red
2
1
U10 Girls A
Hill Top - Field 04B
Saturday
4/11/2015
10:00 AM
#02128
H:
PA CLASSICS 05 GIRLS ACADEMY
A:
PA Rush 2004/2005G Rush Black
5
0
U10 Girls A
PA Classics Soccer Park 03
Saturday
4/11/2015
10:00 AM
#02138
H:
CRUSA Kickers
A:
HMMS-UNION
0
8
U10 Girls A
Rolling Hills #25
Saturday
4/11/2015
10:00 AM
#02134
H:
UGH 05 Strikers
A:
TE FCE FIRESTORM
0
1
U10 Girls A
United German Hungarian Club #4
Saturday
4/11/2015
11:00 AM
#02156
H:
COPPA SWARM 05
A:
Super Nova FC 04G Elite
9
1
U10 Girls A
PSC Agusta 04B
Saturday
4/11/2015
11:10 AM
#02144
H:
CRUSA Fire
A:
LDC COSMOS 05-05
0
2
U10 Girls A
Rolling Hills #25
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
11:30 AM
#02152
H:
Predators
A:
HULMEVILLE 04G FREEDOM
1
4
U10 Girls A
Deep Run Callowhill 2
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
11:30 AM
#02146
H:
NAPADACHI BLACK
A:
FC Delco Barca '05F
3
1
U10 Girls A
Ukrainian Nationals 04
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#02126
H:
WCUSC PREDATORS 04G
A:
Force
2
0
U10 Girls A
Thornbury Soccer Park #08A
Saturday
4/11/2015
2:30 PM
#02151
H:
SCCSA Dragons '05
A:
BRIDESBURG COUGARS 05
0
6
U10 Girls A
Tino Leto Fields
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
4:00 PM
#02145
H:
CASA Crunch
A:
WLUSC 05G GREEN
0
1
U10 Girls A
Lingle Park
Sunday, April 12, 2015
Sunday
4/12/2015
10:00 AM
#02125
H:
PA RUSH 2004/2005G RUSH BLACK
A:
CASA Crunch
1
0
U10 Girls A
PA Rush Complex #01
Sunday
4/12/2015
11:00 AM
#02158
H:
FORCE
A:
SCCSA Dragons '05
1
0
U10 Girls A
Spring Meadow Park #2
Sunday
4/12/2015
UNVERIFIED
1:00 PM
#02130
H:
HMMS-UNION
A:
Predators
3
0
U10 Girls A
Sporting Hill Station 1
Saturday, April 18, 2015
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
9:00 AM
#02159
H:
WCUSC PREDATORS 04G
A:
SCCSA Dragons '05
5
0
U10 Girls A
Delacy Soccer Complex 1
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#02132
H:
West Mont United SA Premier 04/05G
A:
NAPADACHI BLACK
1
2
U10 Girls A
Hill Top - Field 04B
Saturday
4/18/2015
10:00 AM
#02131
H:
CRUSA Kickers
A:
Predators
2
2
U10 Girls A
Rolling Hills #25
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
10:30 AM
#02129
H:
WLUSC 05G GREEN
A:
PA Rush 2004/2005G Rush Black
2
0
U10 Girls A
LCSF 1
Saturday
4/18/2015
12:15 PM
#02140
H:
COPPA SWARM 05
A:
UGH 05 Strikers
9
1
U10 Girls A
PSC Agusta 04B
Saturday
4/18/2015
1:45 PM
#02147
H:
Coventry Crush - Red
A:
FC DELCO BARCA '05F
1
2
U10 Girls A
North Coventry River Bend Park, Deegan Field
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
2:00 PM
#02135
H:
SUPER NOVA FC 04G ELITE
A:
TE FCE Firestorm
3
1
U10 Girls A
Mechanicsburg Brethren in Christ Church
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
2:00 PM
#02143
H:
Warrington Strikers Red
A:
LDC COSMOS 05-05
0
3
U10 Girls A
Turk III Field # 2
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
3:30 PM
#02136
H:
CASA Crunch
A:
PA CLASSICS 05 GIRLS ACADEMY
1
2
U10 Girls A
Lingle Park
Saturday
4/18/2015
4:00 PM
#02150
H:
Force
A:
Bridesburg Cougars 05
2
2
U10 Girls A
Spring Meadow Park #2
Saturday
4/18/2015
5:00 PM
#02148
H:
LMSC UNREAL MADRID
A:
CRUSA Fire
1
0
U10 Girls A
Polo Field (Bryn Mawr)
Sunday, April 19, 2015
Sunday
4/19/2015
UNVERIFIED
9:00 AM
#02149
H:
Warrington Strikers Red
A:
CRUSA Fire
1
1
U10 Girls A
Turk III Field # 3
Sunday
4/19/2015
UNVERIFIED
10:30 AM
#02137
H:
WLUSC 05G Green
A:
PA CLASSICS 05 GIRLS ACADEMY
1
4
U10 Girls A
LCSF 2
Sunday
4/19/2015
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#02127
H:
LDC COSMOS 05-05
A:
LMSC UNREAL MADRID
3
0
U10 Girls A
Keller Field 2
Sunday
4/19/2015
11:00 AM
#02153
H:
HMMS-UNION
A:
Hulmeville 04G Freedom
1
1
U10 Girls A
Sporting Hill Station 1
Sunday
4/19/2015
2:30 PM
#02133
H:
Coventry Crush - Red
A:
Napadachi Black
1
1
U10 Girls A
North Coventry River Bend Park, Deegan Field
Saturday, April 25, 2015
Saturday
4/25/2015
11:00 AM
#02142
H:
TE FCE Firestorm
A:
COPPA SWARM 05
0
3
U10 Girls A
Delaware Valley Friends School
Saturday
4/25/2015
UNVERIFIED
2:00 PM
#02141
H:
SUPER NOVA FC 04G ELITE
A:
UGH 05 Strikers
3
2
U10 Girls A
Mechanicsburg Brethren in Christ Church
Saturday
4/25/2015
2:30 PM
#02121
Quarter Final
H:
Napadachi Black
A:
PA CLASSICS 05 GIRLS ACADEMY
1
3
U10 Girls A
Ukrainian Nationals 02
Sunday, April 26, 2015
Sunday
4/26/2015
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#02120
Quarter Final
H:
HMMS-UNION
A:
WCUSC PREDATORS 04G
1
2
U10 Girls A
Hidden Creek Park 3
Saturday, May 2, 2015
Saturday
5/2/2015
2:00 PM
#02123
Semi Final
H:
PA Classics 05 Girls Academy
A:
COPPA SWARM 05
1
6
U10 Girls A
PA Classics Soccer Park 03
Saturday
5/2/2015
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#02122
Semi Final
H:
WCUSC PREDATORS 04G
A:
LDC Cosmos 05-05
3
2
U10 Girls A
Delacy Soccer Complex 5
Saturday, May 16, 2015
Saturday
5/16/2015
2:15 PM
#02124
Final
H:
WCUSC Predators 04G
A:
COPPA SWARM 05
1
5
U10 Girls A
United Sports #03
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
U10 Girls A Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
FC Delco Barca '05F
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
2
0
0
3
1
2
2
6
2.
Napadachi Black
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
2
3.
Coventry Crush - Red
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
-1
1
2
4.
West-Mont United 05G
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
0
1
-1
-1
0
Group B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
PA Classics 05 Girls Academy
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
5
0
5
4
3
1
2.
2005F Academy
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
1
1
0
1
5
-4
-3
3
1
3.
WLUSC 05G Green
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
4.
CASA Crunch
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
0
1
-1
-1
0
1
Group C
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
LMSC UNREAL MADRID
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
2
0
0
6
0
6
5
6
2.
LDC Cosmos 05-05
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
2
3
3.
CRUSA Fire
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
0
2
0
0
3
-3
-3
0
2
4.
Warrington Strikers Red
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
0
5
-5
-4
0
2
Group D
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
Coppa Swarm 05
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
3
3
0
0
21
2
19
11
9
2.
TE FCE Firestorm
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
1
1
0
1
3
-2
-2
3
3.
Super Nova FC 04G Elite
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
1
9
-8
-4
0
1
4.
UGH 05 Strikers
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
0
2
0
1
10
-9
-5
0
1
Group E
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
Bridesburg Cougars 05
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
3
1
1
1
10
6
4
2
4
2
2.
Force
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
1
0
1
3
2
1
1
4
2
3.
WCUSC Predators 04G
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
4
2
2
2
3
4.
SCCSA Dragons '05
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
0
2
0
0
7
-7
-5
0
Group F
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
HMMS-UNION
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
1
0
1
9
1
8
4
4
1.
Hulmeville 04G Freedom
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
1
0
1
6
1
5
4
4
3.
Predators
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
1
2
4.
CRUSA Kickers
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
3
0
2
1
2
15
-13
-8
1
2
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
U10 Girls A Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Quarter Finals
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
HMMS Union - 1
WCUSC Predators - 3
WCUSC Predators - 1
COPPA Swarm
4/26/2015 3:00 PM
#2120 - Hidden Creek 3
5/2/2015 3:00 PM
#2122 - DSC 5
WCUSC Predators - 2
5/16/2015 2:15 PM
#2124 - United Sports #03
LDC Cosmos - 2
Ukrainian Napadachi Black - 1
PA Classics Academy - 1
4/25/2015 2:30 PM
#2121 - UASC 02
5/2/2015 2:00 PM
#2123 - PAC 03
PA Classics Academy - 3
COPPA Swarm - 5
COPPA Swarm - 6
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
U09 Girls A
U09 Girls B
U09 Boys A
U09 Boys B
U10 Girls A
U10 Girls B
U10 Boys A
U10 Boys B
U11 Girls A
U11 Girls B
U11 Boys A
U11 Boys B
U12 Girls
U12 Boys
U13 Girls
U13 Boys
U14 Girls
U14 Boys
U15 Girls
U15 Boys
U16 Girls
U16 Boys
U17 Girls
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for U10 Girls A
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U10F01
CHALLPAE
2015
CHALLPAE
PA000
Y
0
U10 Girls A
PAE
2015
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
CHALLPAE
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager