Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Teams
Games
2020 Games
2019 Games
Messaging
Information
Facts
Documents
Fields
Live Update
Referees
Support
DIVISIONS
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2017
Click the H or A to the left of the Team name to access the team page and contacts.
Click the venue name for the map or to contact the assignor.
Home team appears on the top of the bracket game.
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
Under 11 Boys A Schedule
Saturday
3/25/2017
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#02413
H:
SPORTING PA 2006B
A:
Capital Area SA 06M Elite
7
0
Under 11 Boys A
Delaware Valley Friends School
Saturday
3/25/2017
UNVERIFIED
1:00 PM
#02404
H:
LDC United 06B Revolution
A:
LMSC 06 TIK TAK
2
8
Under 11 Boys A
Keller Field 2
Saturday
3/25/2017
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#02418
H:
PA CLASSICS 06 ACADEMY
A:
Penn Legacy 06 Black
8
1
Under 11 Boys A
PAC Kreider 1a
Sunday, March 26, 2017
Sunday
3/26/2017
UNVERIFIED
4:00 PM
#02403
H:
PH UKRAINIAN NAT'LS 05/06B ECRL
A:
PA Rush 06B Rush
4
0
Under 11 Boys A
Ukrainian Nationals 06B
Saturday, April 1, 2017
Saturday
4/1/2017
9:00 AM
#02414
H:
FC DELCO ECNL '03 (B)
A:
MonU Borussia Dortmund
13
1
Under 11 Boys A
Proving Grounds #01
Saturday
4/1/2017
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#02419
H:
PH UKRAINIAN NAT'LS 05/06B ECRL
A:
Fever
9
0
Under 11 Boys A
Ukrainian Nationals 06A
Sunday, April 2, 2017
Sunday
4/2/2017
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#02401
H:
FC BALLYHOO 06B BLUE
A:
PA Rush 06B Rush
4
0
Under 11 Boys A
FC York Sports Complex Field 2
Sunday
4/2/2017
7:45 PM
#02408
H:
FC Delco ECNL '03 (B)
A:
Lehigh Valley United 2006B Black
1
1
Under 11 Boys A
Proving Grounds #01
Saturday, April 8, 2017
Saturday
4/8/2017
UNVERIFIED
9:00 AM
#02406
H:
LMSC Rogue Wave
A:
SPORTING PA 2006B
0
7
Under 11 Boys A
Welsh Valley Middle School #1
Saturday
4/8/2017
10:00 AM
#02402
H:
FEVER
A:
PA Rush 06B Rush
2
0
Under 11 Boys A
Laurel Beech Park
Saturday
4/8/2017
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#02411
H:
PH UKRAINIAN NAT'LS 05/06B ECRL
A:
FC Ballyhoo 06B Blue
9
1
Under 11 Boys A
Ukrainian Nationals 06A
Saturday
4/8/2017
UNVERIFIED
5:20 PM
#02407
H:
LMSC 06 TIK TAK
A:
Penn Fusion SA 2006B ECNL
10
2
Under 11 Boys A
Proving Grounds #01
Sunday, April 9, 2017
Sunday
4/9/2017
UNVERIFIED
9:00 AM
#02412
H:
Fever
A:
FC BALLYHOO 06B BLUE
2
3
Under 11 Boys A
Laurel Beech Park
Thursday, April 20, 2017
Thursday
4/20/2017
UNVERIFIED
6:15 PM
#02420
H:
Penn Legacy 06 Black
A:
HERSHEY SC 2006 ORANGE
2
8
Under 11 Boys A
Junction Center 11
Saturday, April 22, 2017
Saturday
4/22/2017
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#02415
H:
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED 2006B BLACK
A:
MonU Borussia Dortmund
11
0
Under 11 Boys A
LCSF 4
Saturday
4/22/2017
UNVERIFIED
3:20 PM
#02421
H:
Capital Area SA 06M Elite
A:
LMSC ROGUE WAVE
0
5
Under 11 Boys A
Ranger Field 7
Saturday
4/22/2017
UNVERIFIED
3:30 PM
#02416
H:
PENN FUSION SA 2006B ECNL
A:
LDC United 06B Revolution
4
0
Under 11 Boys A
Delacy Soccer Complex 5
Sunday, April 23, 2017
Sunday
4/23/2017
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#02405
H:
Eagle FC 06B Black
A:
FC DELCO ECNL '03 (B)
1
2
Under 11 Boys A
Hampden Park 4
Friday, April 28, 2017
Friday
4/28/2017
UNVERIFIED
6:30 PM
#02417
H:
Hershey SC 2006 Orange
A:
PA CLASSICS 06 ACADEMY
0
2
Under 11 Boys A
Shank Park Field 04
Saturday, April 29, 2017
Saturday
4/29/2017
UNVERIFIED
11:30 AM
#02397
Quarter Final
H:
SPORTING PA 2006B
A:
LMSC 06 Tik Tak
7
1
Under 11 Boys A
Delaware Valley Friends School
Saturday
4/29/2017
UNVERIFIED
11:30 AM
#02409
H:
Lehigh Valley United 2006B Black
A:
Eagle FC 06B Black
2
2
Under 11 Boys A
LCSF 4
Saturday
4/29/2017
3:00 PM
#02410
H:
MonU Borussia Dortmund
A:
Eagle FC 06B Black
Under 11 Boys A
Hennings Field
Saturday, May 6, 2017
Saturday
5/6/2017
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#02399
Semi Final
H:
PH UKRAINIAN NAT'LS 05/06B ECRL
A:
PA Classics 06 Academy
5
0
Under 11 Boys A
Ukrainian Nationals 06A
Sunday, May 7, 2017
Sunday
5/7/2017
UNVERIFIED
8:30 AM
#02398
Semi Final
H:
SPORTING PA 2006B
A:
FC Delco ECNL '03 (B)
2
0
Under 11 Boys A
Delaware Valley Friends School
Sunday, May 21, 2017
Sunday
5/21/2017
2:15 PM
#02400
Final
H:
SPORTING PA 2006B
A:
PH Ukrainian Nat'ls 05/06B ECRL
3
2
Under 11 Boys A
United Sports #05
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 11 Boys A Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
LMSC Rogue Wave
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
TE FCE 06 Elite
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
CASA 06M Arsenal
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
LMSC 06 Tik Tak
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Penn Fusion SA 06B Elite
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
LDC United 06B Revolution
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group C
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
PA Classics 06 Academy
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Hershey SC 2006 Orange
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Penn Legacy 06 Black
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group D
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
Fever
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
2
3
2.
Ph Ukrainian Nat'ls 06B Black
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2.
FC Ballyhoo 06B Blue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4.
PA Rush 06B Rush
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
0
2
-2
-2
0
2
Group E
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
FC Delco 06B Dortmund
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
1
0
1
14
2
12
4
4
2.
LVU 06B Black
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
3.
HMMS-Eagle FC 06B Chelsea
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
4.
MonU Borussia Dortmund
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
1
13
-12
-4
0
2
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
Under 11 Boys A Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Quarter Finals
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
FC Europa Elite '06 - 7
FC Europa Elite '06 - 2
FC Europa Elite '06 - 3
FC Europa Elite '06
4/29/2017 11:30 AM
#2397 - DVFS
5/7/2017 8:30 AM
#2398 - DVFS
Lower Merion Tik Tak - 1
5/21/2017 2:15 PM
#2400 - United Sports #05
Continental FC Dortmund '06 - 0
Ukrainian Nationals Black Bohatyri '06 - 5
5/6/2017 10:00 AM
#2399 - UASC 06A
Ukrainian Nationals Black Bohatyri '06 - 2
PA Classics Academy '06 - 0
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 9 Girls A
Under 9 Girls B
Under 9 Boys A
Under 9 Boys B
Under 10 Girls A
Under 10 Girls B
Under 10 Boys A
Under 10 Boys B
Under 11 Girls A
Under 11 Girls B
Under 11 Boys A
Under 11 Boys B
Under 12 Girls
Under 12 Boys
Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Boys
Under 14 Girls
Under 14 Boys
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Boys
Under 16 Girls
Under 16 Boys
Under 17 Girls
Under 17 Boys
Under 18 Girls
Under 18 Boys
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 11 Boys A
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U11M01
CHALLPAE
2017
CHALLPAE
PA000
teamclub
Y
1
Under 11 Boys A
PAE
2017
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
CHALLPAE
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager