Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Teams
Games
2020 Games
2019 Games
Messaging
Information
Facts
Documents
Fields
Live Update
Referees
Support
DIVISIONS
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2017
Click the H or A to the left of the Team name to access the team page and contacts.
Click the venue name for the map or to contact the assignor.
Home team appears on the top of the bracket game.
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
Under 9 Girls B Schedule
Saturday
3/25/2017
UNVERIFIED
10:15 AM
#02029
H:
LMSC FURY
A:
FCE 2008G Elite
4
1
Under 9 Girls B
YSC Sports Outside Turf 1
Saturday
3/25/2017
UNVERIFIED
11:45 AM
#02044
H:
PH UKRAINIAN NAT'LS 08G RED
A:
PASC Stingers
2
0
Under 9 Girls B
Ukrainian Nationals 07
Saturday
3/25/2017
UNVERIFIED
3:30 PM
#02038
H:
FC Red Tide
A:
HEX FC Dominion 08G USYS
1
1
Under 9 Girls B
McKinley Elememtary School Upper Field
Sunday, April 2, 2017
Sunday
4/2/2017
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#02040
H:
FCE 2008G Elite
A:
CASA 2008G ELITE
1
7
Under 9 Girls B
Delaware Valley Friends School
Sunday
4/2/2017
UNVERIFIED
1:00 PM
#02047
H:
SJW Blue Knights
A:
LVU 08G BLACK
1
5
Under 9 Girls B
St. Joseph The Worker Field 11v11
Saturday, April 8, 2017
Saturday
4/8/2017
UNVERIFIED
Unscheduled
#02027
H:
LSC 08G Torresdale Celtics
A:
FC RED TIDE
0
5
Under 9 Girls B
Saturday
4/8/2017
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#02045
H:
STORM
A:
Buckingham United Blue 2008
4
1
Under 9 Girls B
Kohler Field 1
Saturday
4/8/2017
UNVERIFIED
11:30 AM
#02031
H:
LVU 08G BLACK
A:
Penn Fusion SA United 2008
1
0
Under 9 Girls B
Lehigh University E
Saturday
4/8/2017
UNVERIFIED
4:30 PM
#02025
H:
PH UKRAINIAN NAT'LS 08G RED
A:
HMMS-Eagle FC 08G Vipers
3
0
Under 9 Girls B
Ukrainian Nationals 07
Sunday, April 9, 2017
Sunday
4/9/2017
UNVERIFIED
3:45 PM
#02033
H:
BSC 08G United
A:
Storm
1
1
Under 9 Girls B
Middle Creek
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
Tuesday
4/18/2017
UNVERIFIED
6:00 PM
#02046
H:
Mont U Lady Union
A:
BUCKINGHAM UNITED BLUE 2008
0
8
Under 9 Girls B
Montgomery County Community College
Tuesday
4/18/2017
UNVERIFIED
7:00 PM
#02030
H:
PENN ATHLETICS LIBERTY '08
A:
FCE 2008G Elite
3
1
Under 9 Girls B
Hansell 2
Friday, April 21, 2017
Friday
4/21/2017
UNVERIFIED
6:30 PM
#02042
H:
HEX FC Dominion 08G USYS
A:
UPPER DUBLIN 08G RAPTORS BLACK
1
5
Under 9 Girls B
Neff's complex-Field #4
Friday
4/21/2017
UNVERIFIED
7:00 PM
#02026
H:
PENN ATHLETICS LIBERTY '08
A:
LMSC Fury
3
2
Under 9 Girls B
Hansell 2
Saturday, April 22, 2017
Saturday
4/22/2017
UNVERIFIED
10:30 AM
#02043
H:
HMMS-EAGLE FC 08G VIPERS
A:
PASC Stingers
9
0
Under 9 Girls B
Sporting Hill Station 1
Saturday
4/22/2017
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#02028
H:
UPPER DUBLIN 08G RAPTORS BLACK
A:
FC Red Tide
4
1
Under 9 Girls B
Maple Glen Elementary School
Saturday
4/22/2017
UNVERIFIED
1:10 PM
#02035
H:
BUCKINGHAM UNITED BLUE 2008
A:
BSC 08G United
2
1
Under 9 Girls B
CB East Lower Field
Saturday
4/22/2017
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#02048
H:
CASA 2008G Elite
A:
PENN Athletics Liberty '08
2
2
Under 9 Girls B
George Park 1
Saturday
4/22/2017
UNVERIFIED
4:00 PM
#02037
H:
STORM
A:
Mont U Lady Union
10
1
Under 9 Girls B
Kohler Field 1
Sunday, April 23, 2017
Sunday
4/23/2017
UNVERIFIED
10:30 AM
#02032
H:
PENN FUSION SA UNITED 2008
A:
SJW Blue Knights
6
0
Under 9 Girls B
Thornbury Soccer Park #08B
Sunday
4/23/2017
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#02036
H:
HEX FC DOMINION 08G USYS
A:
LSC 08G Torresdale Celtics
9
0
Under 9 Girls B
Wehr's Mill-FB #1
Sunday
4/23/2017
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#02039
H:
LMSC FURY
A:
CASA 2008G Elite
2
1
Under 9 Girls B
Welsh Valley Middle School #2
Sunday
4/23/2017
UNVERIFIED
5:00 PM
#02041
H:
LSC 08G Torresdale Celtics
A:
UPPER DUBLIN 08G RAPTORS BLACK
0
8
Under 9 Girls B
Penn Academy 7v7
Saturday, April 29, 2017
Saturday
4/29/2017
UNVERIFIED
2:30 PM
#02021
Quarter Final
H:
LVU 08G Black
A:
PH UKRAINIAN NAT'LS 08G RED
0
1
Under 9 Girls B
LCSF 3
Saturday
4/29/2017
UNVERIFIED
4:00 PM
#02034
H:
Mont U Lady Union
A:
BSC 08G UNITED
0
9
Under 9 Girls B
Montgomery County Community College
Saturday, May 6, 2017
Saturday
5/6/2017
UNVERIFIED
9:00 AM
#02022
Semi Final
H:
PH UKRAINIAN NAT'LS 08G RED
A:
Storm
4
0
Under 9 Girls B
Ukrainian Nationals 07
Sunday, May 7, 2017
Sunday
5/7/2017
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#02023
Semi Final
H:
Upper Dublin 08G Raptors Black
A:
PENN ATHLETICS LIBERTY '08
2
3
Under 9 Girls B
Maple Glen Elementary School
Sunday, May 21, 2017
Sunday
5/21/2017
8:30 AM
#02024
Final
H:
PH Ukrainian Nat'ls 08G Red
A:
PENN ATHLETICS LIBERTY '08
2
3
Under 9 Girls B
United Sports #06
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 9 Girls B Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
Penn Fusion SA United 2008
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
SJW Blue Knights
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
LVU 08G Black
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
PASC Stingers
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
HMMS-Eagle FC 08G Vipers
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ph Ukrainian Nat'ls 08G Red
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group C
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
Storm
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Buckingham United Blue 2008
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mont U Lady Union
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
BSC 08G United
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group D
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
LSC 08G Torresdale Celtics
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
PASC Thunder
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
FC Red Tide
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Upper Dublin Black Raptors
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group E
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
CASA 08F ARSENAL
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
PENN Athletics Liberty '08
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
LMSC Fury
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
TE FCE 08G Premier
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
Under 9 Girls B Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Quarter Finals
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
LVU 2008 Black - 0
Ukrainian Nationals Red Dynamo '08 - 4
Ukrainian Nationals Red Dynamo '08 - 2
PENN Athletics Liberty '08
4/29/2017 2:30 PM
#2021 - LCSF 3
5/6/2017 9:00 AM
#2022 - UASC 07
Ukrainian Nationals Red Dynamo '08 - 1
5/21/2017 8:30 AM
#2024 - United Sports #06
Horsham Storm - 0
Upper Dublin Black Raptors - 2
5/7/2017 10:00 AM
#2023 - Maple Glen E.S.
PENN Athletics Liberty '08 - 3
PENN Athletics Liberty '08 - 3
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 9 Girls A
Under 9 Girls B
Under 9 Boys A
Under 9 Boys B
Under 10 Girls A
Under 10 Girls B
Under 10 Boys A
Under 10 Boys B
Under 11 Girls A
Under 11 Girls B
Under 11 Boys A
Under 11 Boys B
Under 12 Girls
Under 12 Boys
Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Boys
Under 14 Girls
Under 14 Boys
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Boys
Under 16 Girls
Under 16 Boys
Under 17 Girls
Under 17 Boys
Under 18 Girls
Under 18 Boys
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 9 Girls B
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U09F02
CHALLPAE
2017
CHALLPAE
PA000
teamclub
Y
1
Under 9 Girls B
PAE
2017
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
CHALLPAE
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager