Banner



 
Date Filter: 
 Eastern PA Horizon Services Indoor Cup
Game Schedule
 
 
 

U09 Boys Challenge Division  
Saturday
2/8/2014
8:00 AM
Game: 0548
7Home TeamLOWER MAC STRIKERSU09 Boys Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamWarrington BlueBody Zone #1Results have been verified
Saturday
2/8/2014
8:00 AM
Game: 0549
2Home TeamSCCSA Dragons '04U09 Boys Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamCSSC COLLISION 05Body Zone #2Results have been verified
Saturday
2/8/2014
8:27 AM
Game: 0550
7Home TeamUKRAINIAN NATIONALS METALURH REDU09 Boys Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamCASA U9 HeatBody Zone #1Results have been verified
Saturday
2/8/2014
8:27 AM
Game: 0551
2Home TeamTEYSA FalcaoU09 Boys Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamFC PHILADELPHIA 04/05B BLACKBody Zone #2Results have been verified
Saturday
2/8/2014
8:54 AM
Game: 0552
9Home TeamCOUNCIL ROCK UNITED SPURSU09 Boys Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamAmity AC BrownBody Zone #1Results have been verified
Saturday
2/8/2014
8:54 AM
Game: 0553
1Home TeamWarrington WhiteU09 Boys Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
6Away TeamLMSC LOS TOROSBody Zone #2Results have been verified
Saturday
2/8/2014
9:21 AM
Game: 0554
1Home TeamMechanicsburg CobrasU09 Boys Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
8Away TeamDANUBIA EAGLESBody Zone #1Results have been verified
Saturday
2/8/2014
9:21 AM
Game: 0555
7Home TeamHARLEYSVILLE BLUESU09 Boys Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamTEYSA NeymarBody Zone #2Results have been verified
Saturday
2/8/2014
9:48 AM
Game: 0556
8Home TeamCSSC COLLISION 05U09 Boys Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamLower Mac StrikersBody Zone #1Results have been verified
Saturday
2/8/2014
9:48 AM
Game: 0557
1Home TeamWarrington BlueU09 Boys Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
5Away TeamSCCSA DRAGONS '04Body Zone #2Results have been verified
Saturday
2/8/2014
10:15 AM
Game: 0558
0Home TeamFC Philadelphia 04/05B BlackU09 Boys Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
7Away TeamUKRAINIAN NATIONALS METALURH REDBody Zone #1Results have been verified
Saturday
2/8/2014
10:15 AM
Game: 0559
6Home TeamCASA U9 HEATU09 Boys Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamTEYSA FalcaoBody Zone #2Results have been verified
Saturday
2/8/2014
10:42 AM
Game: 0560
3Home TeamLMSC Los TorosU09 Boys Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
5Away TeamCOUNCIL ROCK UNITED SPURSBody Zone #1Results have been verified
Saturday
2/8/2014
10:42 AM
Game: 0561
3Home TeamAMITY AC BROWNU09 Boys Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamWarrington WhiteBody Zone #2Results have been verified
Saturday
2/8/2014
11:09 AM
Game: 0562
3Home TeamTEYSA NeymarU09 Boys Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
9Away TeamMECHANICSBURG COBRASBody Zone #1Results have been verified
Saturday
2/8/2014
11:09 AM
Game: 0563
6Home TeamDANUBIA EAGLESU09 Boys Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamHarleysville BluesBody Zone #2Results have been verified
Saturday
2/8/2014
11:36 AM
Game: 0564
4Home TeamLOWER MAC STRIKERSU09 Boys Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamSCCSA Dragons '04Body Zone #1Results have been verified
Saturday
2/8/2014
11:36 AM
Game: 0565
2Home TeamCSSC COLLISION 05U09 Boys Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamWarrington BlueBody Zone #2Results have been verified
Saturday
2/8/2014
12:03 PM
Game: 0566
8Home TeamUKRAINIAN NATIONALS METALURH REDU09 Boys Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamTEYSA FalcaoBody Zone #1Results have been verified
Saturday
2/8/2014
12:03 PM
Game: 0567
3Home TeamFC Philadelphia 04/05B BlackU09 Boys Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamCASA U9 HeatBody Zone #2Results have been verified
Saturday
2/8/2014
12:30 PM
Game: 0568
8Home TeamCOUNCIL ROCK UNITED SPURSU09 Boys Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamWarrington WhiteBody Zone #1Results have been verified
Saturday
2/8/2014
12:30 PM
Game: 0569
9Home TeamLMSC LOS TOROSU09 Boys Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamAmity AC BrownBody Zone #2Results have been verified
Saturday
2/8/2014
12:57 PM
Game: 0570
0Home TeamMechanicsburg CobrasU09 Boys Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
6Away TeamHARLEYSVILLE BLUESBody Zone #1Results have been verified
Saturday
2/8/2014
12:57 PM
Game: 0571
1Home TeamTEYSA NeymarU09 Boys Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
6Away TeamDANUBIA EAGLESBody Zone #2Results have been verified
Saturday
2/8/2014

Playoff #1
1:51 PM
Game: 0572
Semi Final
2Home TeamCSSC Collision 05U09 Boys Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
3Away TeamUKRAINIAN NATIONALS METALURH REDBody Zone #1Results have been verified
Saturday
2/8/2014

Playoff #2
1:51 PM
Game: 0573
Semi Final
3Home TeamCouncil Rock United SpursU09 Boys Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
8Away TeamDANUBIA EAGLESBody Zone #2Results have been verified
Saturday
2/8/2014

Playoff #3
2:45 PM
Game: 0574
Final
0Home TeamUkrainian Nationals Metalurh RedU09 Boys Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
1Away TeamDANUBIA EAGLESBody Zone #1Results have been verified

 


Powered by sincSports & Soccer In College
View schedules on our mobile site at: http://epysai.sincsports.com
Powered by sincSports
LOGIN