Banner



 
Date Filter: 
 Eastern PA Horizon Services Indoor Cup
Game Schedule
 Select your division from the menu above
 
 

U10 Girls Challenge Division  
Sunday
1/5/2014
8:00 AM
Game: 0074
2Home TeamCSSC Lady Strikers 04U10 Girls Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
8Away TeamHARLEYSVILLE FREEDOM REDBody Zone #1Results have been verified
Sunday
1/5/2014
8:00 AM
Game: 0075
9Home TeamBOYERTOWN UNITEDU10 Girls Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamHaverford WildcatsBody Zone #2Results have been verified
Sunday
1/5/2014
8:27 AM
Game: 0076
3Home TeamVEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE VICTORYU10 Girls Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamPSC Coppa ForceBody Zone #1Results have been verified
Sunday
1/5/2014
8:27 AM
Game: 0077
2Home TeamLMSC LibertyU10 Girls Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamMontgomery United FuryBody Zone #2Results have been verified
Sunday
1/5/2014
8:54 AM
Game: 0078
3Home TeamLOWER MAC THUNDERU10 Girls Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamPennridge United YellowjacketsBody Zone #1Results have been verified
Sunday
1/5/2014
8:54 AM
Game: 0079
1Home TeamWhitpain WonderU10 Girls Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamPA Rush Academy 03Body Zone #2Results have been verified
Sunday
1/5/2014
9:21 AM
Game: 0080
7Home TeamWVSC '03GIRLSU10 Girls Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamEphrata UnionBody Zone #1Results have been verified
Sunday
1/5/2014
9:21 AM
Game: 0081
3Home TeamKOP Prussians BlueU10 Girls Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamWarrington WhiteBody Zone #2Results have been verified
Sunday
1/5/2014
9:48 AM
Game: 0082
1Home TeamHaverford WildcatsU10 Girls Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
5Away TeamCSSC LADY STRIKERS 04Body Zone #1Results have been verified
Sunday
1/5/2014
9:48 AM
Game: 0083
2Home TeamHarleysville Freedom RedU10 Girls Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamBOYERTOWN UNITEDBody Zone #2Results have been verified
Sunday
1/5/2014
10:15 AM
Game: 0084
4Home TeamMONTGOMERY UNITED FURYU10 Girls Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamVereinigung Erzgebirge VictoryBody Zone #1Results have been verified
Sunday
1/5/2014
10:15 AM
Game: 0085
0Home TeamPSC Coppa ForceU10 Girls Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
5Away TeamLMSC LIBERTYBody Zone #2Results have been verified
Sunday
1/5/2014
10:42 AM
Game: 0086
4Home TeamPA RUSH ACADEMY 03U10 Girls Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamLower Mac ThunderBody Zone #1Results have been verified
Sunday
1/5/2014
10:42 AM
Game: 0087
1Home TeamPennridge United YellowjacketsU10 Girls Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamWHITPAIN WONDERBody Zone #2Results have been verified
Sunday
1/5/2014
11:09 AM
Game: 0088
2Home TeamWarrington WhiteU10 Girls Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
7Away TeamWVSC '03GIRLSBody Zone #1Results have been verified
Sunday
1/5/2014
11:09 AM
Game: 0089
4Home TeamEPHRATA UNIONU10 Girls Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamKOP Prussians BlueBody Zone #2Results have been verified
Sunday
1/5/2014
11:36 AM
Game: 0090
2Home TeamCSSC Lady Strikers 04U10 Girls Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamBoyertown UnitedBody Zone #1Results have been verified
Sunday
1/5/2014
11:36 AM
Game: 0091
1Home TeamHaverford WildcatsU10 Girls Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamHARLEYSVILLE FREEDOM REDBody Zone #2Results have been verified
Sunday
1/5/2014
12:03 PM
Game: 0092
1Home TeamVereinigung Erzgebirge VictoryU10 Girls Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamLMSC LIBERTYBody Zone #1Results have been verified
Sunday
1/5/2014
12:03 PM
Game: 0093
3Home TeamMontgomery United FuryU10 Girls Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamPSC Coppa ForceBody Zone #2Results have been verified
Sunday
1/5/2014
12:30 PM
Game: 0094
1Home TeamLower Mac ThunderU10 Girls Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamWHITPAIN WONDERBody Zone #1Results have been verified
Sunday
1/5/2014
12:30 PM
Game: 0095
2Home TeamPA RUSH ACADEMY 03U10 Girls Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamPennridge United YellowjacketsBody Zone #2Results have been verified
Sunday
1/5/2014
12:57 PM
Game: 0096
5Home TeamWVSC '03GIRLSU10 Girls Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
0Away TeamKOP Prussians BlueBody Zone #1Results have been verified
Sunday
1/5/2014
12:57 PM
Game: 0097
1Home TeamWarrington WhiteU10 Girls Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamEPHRATA UNIONBody Zone #2Results have been verified
Sunday
1/5/2014

Playoff #1
1:51 PM
Game: 0098
Semi Final
2Home TeamBoyertown UnitedU10 Girls Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
3Away TeamLMSC LIBERTYBody Zone #1Results have been verified
Sunday
1/5/2014

Playoff #2
1:51 PM
Game: 0099
Semi Final
0Home TeamPA Rush Academy 03U10 Girls Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
3Away TeamWVSC '03GIRLSBody Zone #2Results have been verified
Sunday
1/5/2014

Playoff #3
2:45 PM
Game: 0100
Final
2Home TeamLMSC LibertyU10 Girls Challenge DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
8Away TeamWVSC '03GIRLSBody Zone #1Results have been verified

 


Powered by sincSports & Soccer In College
View schedules on our mobile site at: http://epysai.sincsports.com
Powered by sincSports
LOGIN