Banner



 
Date Filter: 
 Eastern PA Horizon Services Indoor Cup
Game Schedule
 
 
 

U10 Boys Elite Division  
Saturday
1/4/2014
2:18 PM
Game: 0001
2Home TeamUkrainians Zirka RedU10 Boys Elite DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
4Away TeamPSC COPPA GUNNERSBody Zone #1Results have been verified
Saturday
1/4/2014
2:18 PM
Game: 0002
1Home TeamMontgomery BarcaU10 Boys Elite DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
5Away TeamLMSC MOTOR MOUTHSBody Zone #2Results have been verified
Saturday
1/4/2014
3:12 PM
Game: 0003
2Home TeamFC YORK 03' ELITEU10 Boys Elite DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
5Away TeamHFC RANGERS RED '03Body Zone #1Results have been verified
Saturday
1/4/2014
3:12 PM
Game: 0004
3Home TeamLVU 03 BOYS GOLDU10 Boys Elite DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamLMSC Red DevilsBody Zone #2Results have been verified
Saturday
1/4/2014
3:39 PM
Game: 0005
1Home TeamPSC Coppa FutureU10 Boys Elite DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
6Away TeamFISHTOWN HOTSPURSBody Zone #2Results have been verified
Saturday
1/4/2014
4:06 PM
Game: 0007
8Home TeamLMSC MOTOR MOUTHSU10 Boys Elite DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamUkrainians Zirka RedBody Zone #1Results have been verified
Saturday
1/4/2014
4:06 PM
Game: 0006
1Home TeamWarrington SC RedU10 Boys Elite DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
4Away TeamUKRAINIANS ZIRKA BLACKBody Zone #2Results have been verified
Saturday
1/4/2014
4:33 PM
Game: 0009
8Home TeamLMSC RED DEVILSU10 Boys Elite DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamFC YORK 03' ELITEBody Zone #1Results have been verified
Saturday
1/4/2014
4:33 PM
Game: 0008
0Home TeamPSC Coppa GunnersU10 Boys Elite DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
3Away TeamMONTGOMERY BARCABody Zone #2Results have been verified
Saturday
1/4/2014
5:00 PM
Game: 0011
2Home TeamUkrainians Zirka BlackU10 Boys Elite DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamPSC Coppa FutureBody Zone #1Results have been verified
Saturday
1/4/2014
5:00 PM
Game: 0010
2Home TeamHFC Rangers Red '03U10 Boys Elite DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
4Away TeamLVU 03 BOYS GOLDBody Zone #2Results have been verified
Saturday
1/4/2014
5:27 PM
Game: 0013
3Home TeamUkrainians Zirka RedU10 Boys Elite DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
5Away TeamMONTGOMERY BARCABody Zone #1Results have been verified
Saturday
1/4/2014
5:27 PM
Game: 0012
10Home TeamFISHTOWN HOTSPURSU10 Boys Elite DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamWarrington SC RedBody Zone #2Results have been verified
Saturday
1/4/2014
5:54 PM
Game: 0015
3Home TeamFC YORK 03' ELITEU10 Boys Elite DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
5Away TeamLVU 03 BOYS GOLDBody Zone #1Results have been verified
Saturday
1/4/2014
5:54 PM
Game: 0014
5Home TeamLMSC MOTOR MOUTHSU10 Boys Elite DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamPSC Coppa GunnersBody Zone #2Results have been verified
Saturday
1/4/2014
6:21 PM
Game: 0017
5Home TeamPSC COPPA FUTUREU10 Boys Elite DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
1Away TeamWarrington SC RedBody Zone #1Results have been verified
Saturday
1/4/2014
6:21 PM
Game: 0016
4Home TeamLMSC RED DEVILSU10 Boys Elite DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
2Away TeamHFC Rangers Red '03Body Zone #2Results have been verified
Saturday
1/4/2014
6:45 PM
Game: 0018
1Home TeamUkrainians Zirka BlackU10 Boys Elite DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
5Away TeamFISHTOWN HOTSPURSBody Zone #2Results have been verified
Saturday
1/4/2014

Playoff #1
7:15 PM
Game: 0019
Semi Final
8Home TeamLMSC MOTOR MOUTHSU10 Boys Elite DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
1Away TeamLMSC Red DevilsBody Zone #1Results have been verified
Saturday
1/4/2014

Playoff #2
7:15 PM
Game: 0020
Semi Final
2Home TeamLVU 03 Boys GoldU10 Boys Elite DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
6Away TeamFISHTOWN HOTSPURSBody Zone #2Results have been verified
Saturday
1/4/2014

Playoff #3
7:39 PM
Game: 0021
Final
1Home TeamLMSC Motor MouthsU10 Boys Elite DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to site
2Away TeamFISHTOWN HOTSPURSBody Zone #1Results have been verified

 


Powered by sincSports & Soccer In College
View schedules on our mobile site at: http://epysai.sincsports.com
Powered by sincSports
LOGIN