Banner
 
Date Filter: 
 Results for 2012
 

 
 

Under 11 Girls Second West 1  
Saturday
1/28/2012
1:30 PM
Game: 16248
Home TeamCUFC Zaragoza GUnder 11 Girls Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCSA Cabarrus Elite GPalisades Park 3BResults have been verified
Saturday
2/4/2012
10:00 AM
Game: 16241
Home TeamCVYSA Blast Blue GUnder 11 Girls Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTCYSA W-s Lady Twins Blue GPepsi RSC 7AMap to site locationResults have been verified
Saturday
2/11/2012
3:00 PM
Game: 16254
Home TeamCVYSA Blast Blue GUnder 11 Girls Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamNMSC Black GPepsi RSC 7AMap to site locationResults have been verified
Saturday
2/18/2012
10:30 AM
Game: 16210
Home TeamCSA Cabarrus Elite GUnder 11 Girls Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTCYSA W-s Lady Twins Blue GOvercash 2AResults have been verified
Saturday
2/18/2012
10:30 AM
Game: 16212
Home TeamCUFC Zaragoza GUnder 11 Girls Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamKSA Lady Comets Black GPalisades Park 3BResults have been verified
Saturday
2/18/2012
3:00 PM
Game: 16235
Home TeamNMSC Black GUnder 11 Girls Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamKSA Lady Comets Black GRichard Barry Park 6AResults have been verified
Sunday
2/19/2012
2:30 PM
Game: 16222
Home TeamCUFC Zaragoza GUnder 11 Girls Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamFCCA H'ville Wee Glaswegians GHellenic Park 2AResults have been verified
Sunday
2/19/2012
3:00 PM
Game: 16232
Home TeamNMSC Black GUnder 11 Girls Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamHCSA Avalanche GRichard Barry Park 6B
Saturday
2/25/2012
12:00 PM
Game: 16244
Home TeamCUFC Zaragoza GUnder 11 Girls Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCSA Torsion Elite GPalisades Park 3AResults have been verified
Saturday
2/25/2012
1:30 PM
Game: 16213
Home TeamHCSA Avalanche GUnder 11 Girls Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCVYSA Blast Blue GTed Mackorell 1A
Sunday
2/26/2012
1:00 PM
Game: 16246
Home TeamFCCA H'ville Wee Glaswegians GUnder 11 Girls Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamNMSC Black GRichard Barry Park 5BResults have been verified
Sunday
2/26/2012
2:30 PM
Game: 16236
Home TeamFCCA Huntersville Aberdonians GUnder 11 Girls Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCUFC Zaragoza GNorth Meck Park 1AMap to site locationResults have been verified
Sunday
3/4/2012
3:00 PM
Game: 16216
Home TeamCVYSA Blast Blue GUnder 11 Girls Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamKSA Lady Comets Black GPepsi RSC 7AMap to site locationResults have been verified
Saturday
3/10/2012
10:00 AM
Game: 16215
Home TeamFCCA H'ville Wee Glaswegians GUnder 11 Girls Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCSA Cabarrus Elite GRichard Barry Park 5AResults have been verified
Saturday
3/10/2012
5:00 PM
Game: 16245
Home TeamTCYSA W-s Lady Twins Blue GUnder 11 Girls Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamFCCA Huntersville Aberdonians GSara Lee 8BMap to site locationResults have been verified
Sunday
3/11/2012
2:00 PM
Game: 16224
Home TeamCVYSA Blast Blue GUnder 11 Girls Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamFCCA Huntersville Aberdonians GPepsi RSC 7AMap to site locationResults have been verified
Saturday
3/17/2012
10:00 AM
Game: 16231
Home TeamCVYSA Blast Blue GUnder 11 Girls Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCUFC Zaragoza GPepsi RSC 6AMap to site locationResults have been verified
Saturday
3/17/2012
1:30 PM
Game: 16227
Home TeamCSA Torsion Elite GUnder 11 Girls Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamKSA Lady Comets Black GDavie 1BMap to site locationResults have been verified
Saturday
3/17/2012
4:30 PM
Game: 16214
Home TeamFCCA H'ville Wee Glaswegians GUnder 11 Girls Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamFCCA Huntersville Aberdonians GNorth Meck Park 1AMap to site locationResults have been verified
Sunday
3/18/2012
2:30 PM
Game: 16228
Home TeamFCCA Huntersville Aberdonians GUnder 11 Girls Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCSA Cabarrus Elite GNorth Meck Park 1AMap to site locationResults have been verified
Saturday
3/24/2012
12:00 PM
Game: 16229
Home TeamNMSC Black GUnder 11 Girls Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTCYSA W-s Lady Twins Blue GRichard Barry Park 6A
Saturday
3/24/2012
1:30 PM
Game: 16237
Home TeamCSA Torsion Elite GUnder 11 Girls Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamFCCA H'ville Wee Glaswegians GDavie 1BMap to site locationResults have been verified
Saturday
3/31/2012
10:30 AM
Game: 16223
Home TeamCSA Cabarrus Elite GUnder 11 Girls Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamNMSC Black GOvercash 2AResults have been verified
Saturday
3/31/2012
11:00 AM
Game: 16250
Home TeamKSA Lady Comets Black GUnder 11 Girls Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamFCCA Huntersville Aberdonians GBeeson Park Chevrolet 1BMap to site locationResults have been verified
Sunday
4/1/2012
11:00 AM
Game: 16251
Home TeamFCCA H'ville Wee Glaswegians GUnder 11 Girls Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamHCSA Avalanche GNorth Meck Park 1AMap to site locationResults have been verified
Sunday
4/1/2012
2:30 PM
Game: 16225
Home TeamCUFC Zaragoza GUnder 11 Girls Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamHCSA Avalanche GHellenic Park 2AResults have been verified
Thursday
4/12/2012
6:30 PM
Game: 16220
Home TeamTCYSA W-s Lady Twins Blue GUnder 11 Girls Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamKSA Lady Comets Black GBB&T 08Map to site locationResults have been verified
Saturday
4/14/2012
10:30 AM
Game: 16252
Home TeamCSA Cabarrus Elite GUnder 11 Girls Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCSA Torsion Elite GOvercash 2AResults have been verified
Saturday
4/14/2012
4:00 PM
Game: 16233
Home TeamTCYSA W-s Lady Twins Blue GUnder 11 Girls Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamFCCA H'ville Wee Glaswegians GBB&T 13Map to site locationResults have been verified
Saturday
4/14/2012
6:00 PM
Game: 16249
Home TeamKSA Lady Comets Black GUnder 11 Girls Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamHCSA Avalanche GBeeson Park Chevrolet 1BMap to site locationResults have been verified
Sunday
4/15/2012
10:30 AM
Game: 16234
Home TeamKSA Lady Comets Black GUnder 11 Girls Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCSA Cabarrus Elite GBeeson Park Chevrolet 1BMap to site locationResults have been verified
Sunday
4/15/2012
1:00 PM
Game: 16243
Home TeamKSA Lady Comets Black GUnder 11 Girls Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamFCCA H'ville Wee Glaswegians GBeeson Park Chevrolet 1BMap to site locationResults have been verified
Sunday
4/15/2012
2:00 PM
Game: 16219
Home TeamTCYSA W-s Lady Twins Blue GUnder 11 Girls Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCSA Torsion Elite GSara Lee 8BMap to site locationResults have been verified
Friday
4/20/2012
7:00 PM
Game: 16211
Home TeamCSA Torsion Elite GUnder 11 Girls Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamNMSC Black GDavie 1AMap to site locationResults have been verified
Saturday
4/21/2012
1:30 PM
Game: 16240
Home TeamHCSA Avalanche GUnder 11 Girls Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCSA Cabarrus Elite GTed Mackorell 1AResults have been verified
Sunday
4/22/2012
3:00 PM
Game: 16238
Home TeamCSA Cabarrus Elite GUnder 11 Girls Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCVYSA Blast Blue GOvercash 2AResults have been verified
Saturday
4/28/2012
12:00 PM
Game: 16218
Home TeamCUFC Zaragoza GUnder 11 Girls Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamNMSC Black GPalisades Park 3BResults have been verified
Saturday
4/28/2012
1:30 PM
Game: 16230
Home TeamCSA Torsion Elite GUnder 11 Girls Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamFCCA Huntersville Aberdonians GDavie 1BMap to site locationResults have been verified
Sunday
4/29/2012
2:30 PM
Game: 16217
Home TeamHCSA Avalanche GUnder 11 Girls Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamFCCA Huntersville Aberdonians GTed Mackorell 1BResults have been verified
Sunday
4/29/2012
5:00 PM
Game: 16221
Home TeamHCSA Avalanche GUnder 11 Girls Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCSA Torsion Elite GTed Mackorell 1AResults have been verified
Tuesday
5/1/2012
6:30 PM
Game: 16239
Home TeamTCYSA W-s Lady Twins Blue GUnder 11 Girls Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamHCSA Avalanche GBB&T 08Map to site location
Wednesday
5/2/2012
7:00 PM
Game: 16226
Home TeamFCCA H'ville Wee Glaswegians GUnder 11 Girls Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCVYSA Blast Blue GStumpy Creek Park
Saturday
5/5/2012
10:30 AM
Game: 16253
Home TeamCUFC Zaragoza GUnder 11 Girls Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTCYSA W-s Lady Twins Blue GPalisades Park 3BResults have been verified
Wednesday
5/9/2012
6:30 PM
Game: 16242
Home TeamFCCA Huntersville Aberdonians GUnder 11 Girls Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamNMSC Black GRichard Barry Park 6AResults have been verified
Saturday
5/12/2012
4:00 PM
Game: 16247
Home TeamCVYSA Blast Blue GUnder 11 Girls Second West 1Google map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCSA Torsion Elite GPepsi RSC 7AMap to site location
Schedule Changes are highlighted Past 24 Hours Past 3 Days Past Week Past 10 Days

 


Powered by sincSports & Soccer In College
View schedules on our mobile site at: http://nccsl.sincsports.com
Powered by sincSports
LOGIN