Banner
 
Date Filter: 
 Results for 2012
 

 
 

Under 12 Girls Second East  
Saturday
1/28/2012
2:00 PM
Game: 17000
Home TeamRVYSA Sidekicks GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTUSA Silver GChockoyotte ModifiedMap to site locationResults have been verified
Saturday
2/4/2012
1:00 PM
Game: 16969
Home TeamFVAA Flames White GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTUSA Green GFleming Loop 8AMap to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
2/11/2012
12:00 PM
Game: 17014
Home Team00 TFC Sol GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamFSC Force Premier GMills Park 3AMap to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
2/11/2012
12:00 PM
Game: 16962
Home TeamTUSA Bronze GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamFVAA Flames White GTriangle Day Sch 2Results have been verified
Saturday
2/11/2012
12:00 PM
Game: 16999
Home TeamTUSA Green GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTFC Freedom GWakeMed Park 8Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Sunday
2/12/2012
2:30 PM
Game: 16966
Home Team00 TFC Sol GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamRVYSA Sidekicks GDavis Drive MS1-modifiedResults have been verified
Sunday
2/12/2012
3:00 PM
Game: 16987
Home TeamFVAA Flames White GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamJASA Coastal Surge GFleming Loop 4Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
2/18/2012
2:00 PM
Game: 16990
Home TeamJASA Coastal Surge GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away Team00 TFC Sol GWoodlands Park 5AResults have been verified
Saturday
2/25/2012
11:00 AM
Game: 16960
Home TeamCFSC Wave White GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTUSA Silver GCape Fear Regional Park 5aMap to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
2/25/2012
11:00 AM
Game: 17024
Home TeamRVYSA Sidekicks GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTFC Freedom GChockoyotte ModifiedMap to site locationResults have been verified
Saturday
2/25/2012
3:00 PM
Game: 16991
Home TeamJUSA Johnston Pride Black GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamFVAA Flames White GPowhatan Field-8AResults have been verified
Sunday
2/26/2012
2:30 PM
Game: 16993
Home TeamTFC Freedom GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCFSC Wave White GDavis Drive MS1-modifiedResults have been verified
Sunday
2/26/2012
4:00 PM
Game: 17025
Home TeamWYSA Wilson Explosion GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamFSC Force Premier GWilson Gillette Soccer Park 4AMap to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Friday
3/2/2012
7:30 PM
Game: 16989
Home TeamWYSA Wilson Explosion GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTFC Freedom GWilson Gillette Soccer Park 2AMap to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Wednesday
3/7/2012
7:00 PM
Game: 17007
Home TeamWYSA Wilson Explosion GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamRVYSA Sidekicks GWilson Gillette Soccer Park 4BMap to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/10/2012
2:00 PM
Game: 16976
Home TeamJASA Coastal Surge GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamJUSA Johnston Pride Black GWoodlands Park 3Results have been verified
Saturday
3/10/2012
3:00 PM
Game: 16983
Home TeamTUSA Silver GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamWYSA Wilson Explosion GTriangle Day Sch 1Results have been verified
Sunday
3/11/2012
1:00 PM
Game: 16967
Home TeamJUSA Johnston Pride Black GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTFC Freedom GPowhatan Field-8AResults have been verified
Wednesday
3/14/2012
6:30 PM
Game: 16980
Home TeamFVAA Flames White GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTFC Freedom GOld Honeycutt 3AMap to site locationResults have been verified
Friday
3/16/2012
6:30 PM
Game: 17017
Home TeamRVYSA Sidekicks GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTUSA Green GChockoyotte ModifiedMap to site locationResults have been verified
Saturday
3/17/2012
9:00 AM
Game: 17016
Home TeamTUSA Silver GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamJUSA Johnston Pride Black GWest 10 SC 05AMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/17/2012
1:30 PM
Game: 16974
Home TeamTFC Freedom GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamFSC Force Premier GDavis Drive MS1-modifiedResults have been verified
Saturday
3/17/2012
2:00 PM
Game: 16968
Home TeamJASA Coastal Surge GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTUSA Bronze GWoodlands Park 3Results have been verified
Saturday
3/17/2012
3:00 PM
Game: 16971
Home TeamWYSA Wilson Explosion GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCFSC Wave White GWilson Gillette Soccer Park 2AMap to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Sunday
3/18/2012
2:30 PM
Game: 17001
Home TeamJUSA Johnston Pride Black GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamWYSA Wilson Explosion GPowhatan Field-8AResults have been verified
Sunday
3/18/2012
2:30 PM
Game: 17012
Home TeamTUSA Silver GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamJASA Coastal Surge GWest 10 SC 01BMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Sunday
3/18/2012
3:00 PM
Game: 16992
Home TeamFSC Force Premier GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamRVYSA Sidekicks GJordan Park #02AMap to site locationResults have been verified
Saturday
3/24/2012
12:00 PM
Game: 16998
Home TeamFSC Force Premier GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamFVAA Flames White GJordan Park #02AMap to site locationResults have been verified
Sunday
3/25/2012
1:00 PM
Game: 17020
Home TeamCFSC Wave White GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away Team00 TFC Sol GCape Fear Regional Park 5aMap to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Sunday
3/25/2012
6:00 PM
Game: 16978
Home TeamJUSA Johnston Pride Black GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away Team00 TFC Sol GPowhatan Field-8AResults have been verified
Saturday
3/31/2012
1:30 PM
Game: 16977
Home TeamTUSA Green GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamWYSA Wilson Explosion GMills Park 3AMap to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/31/2012
3:30 PM
Game: 16997
Home TeamCFSC Wave White GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamJASA Coastal Surge GCape Fear Regional Park 5aMap to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Sunday
4/1/2012
2:00 PM
Game: 17009
Home TeamFSC Force Premier GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCFSC Wave White GJordan Park #02AMap to site locationResults have been verified
Sunday
4/1/2012
3:00 PM
Game: 16995
Home TeamWYSA Wilson Explosion GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTUSA Bronze GWilson Gillette Soccer Park 2AMap to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Sunday
4/1/2012
4:00 PM
Game: 17022
Home TeamTUSA Green GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamJASA Coastal Surge GMills Park 3AMap to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
4/14/2012
11:30 AM
Game: 16975
Home TeamFVAA Flames White GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamRVYSA Sidekicks GFleming Loop 8AMap to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
4/14/2012
12:00 PM
Game: 16984
Home Team00 TFC Sol GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTUSA Green GDavis Drive MS1-modifiedResults have been verified
Saturday
4/14/2012
2:00 PM
Game: 16963
Home TeamJASA Coastal Surge GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTFC Freedom GWoodlands Park 3Results have been verified
Saturday
4/14/2012
3:00 PM
Game: 17004
Home TeamCFSC Wave White GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamJUSA Johnston Pride Black GCape Fear Regional Park 5aMap to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Sunday
4/15/2012
5:00 PM
Game: 17013
Home TeamFVAA Flames White GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamWYSA Wilson Explosion GFleming Loop 8AMap to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Tuesday
4/17/2012
5:30 PM
Game: 16972
Home Team00 TFC Sol GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTUSA Silver GWakeMed Park 8Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Thursday
4/19/2012
6:30 PM
Game: 16994
Home TeamTUSA Green GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTUSA Silver GWakeMed Park 8Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
4/21/2012
12:00 PM
Game: 17023
Home TeamJUSA Johnston Pride Black GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTUSA Bronze GPowhatan Field-8AResults have been verified
Saturday
4/21/2012
1:00 PM
Game: 16961
Home TeamFSC Force Premier GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTUSA Green GJordan Park #02AMap to site locationResults have been verified
Saturday
4/21/2012
1:30 PM
Game: 17021
Home TeamTUSA Silver GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamFVAA Flames White GWest 10 SC 01BMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
4/21/2012
4:00 PM
Game: 16985
Home TeamCFSC Wave White GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamRVYSA Sidekicks GCape Fear Regional Park 5aMap to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Sunday
4/22/2012
11:30 AM
Game: 16981
Home TeamTUSA Bronze GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamFSC Force Premier GWest 10 SC 05AMap of field layout
Saturday
4/28/2012
12:00 PM
Game: 16988
Home TeamTUSA Bronze GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTUSA Silver GWest 10 SC 01BMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
4/28/2012
6:00 PM
Game: 16965
Home Team00 TFC Sol GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamWYSA Wilson Explosion GDavis Drive MS1-modifiedResults have been verified
Sunday
4/29/2012
4:00 PM
Game: 16996
Home TeamTUSA Bronze GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away Team00 TFC Sol GWest 10 SC 04AMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Thursday
5/3/2012
6:30 PM
Game: 17002
Home Team00 TFC Sol GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamFVAA Flames White GWakeMed Park 8Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
5/5/2012
10:30 AM
Game: 17018
Home TeamTFC Freedom GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTUSA Bronze GDavis Drive MS1-modifiedResults have been verified
Saturday
5/5/2012
12:00 PM
Game: 17015
Home TeamCFSC Wave White GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamFVAA Flames White GCape Fear Regional Park 5bMap to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
5/5/2012
12:00 PM
Game: 16964
Home TeamRVYSA Sidekicks GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamJUSA Johnston Pride Black GChockoyotte ModifiedMap to site locationResults have been verified
Saturday
5/5/2012
12:00 PM
Game: 16970
Home TeamFSC Force Premier GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTUSA Silver GJordan Park #02AMap to site locationResults have been verified
Saturday
5/5/2012
3:30 PM
Game: 16979
Home TeamRVYSA Sidekicks GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamJASA Coastal Surge GChockoyotte ModifiedMap to site locationResults have been verified
Sunday
5/6/2012
1:00 PM
Game: 16986
Home TeamJUSA Johnston Pride Black GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamFSC Force Premier GPowhatan Field-8AResults have been verified
Sunday
5/6/2012
1:00 PM
Game: 17010
Home TeamTUSA Bronze GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamRVYSA Sidekicks GWest 10 SC 01BMap of field layout
Sunday
5/6/2012
2:00 PM
Game: 17019
Home TeamJASA Coastal Surge GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamWYSA Wilson Explosion GWoodlands Park 5AResults have been verified
Sunday
5/6/2012
4:00 PM
Game: 17005
Home TeamTUSA Silver GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTFC Freedom GWest 10 SC 04AMap of field layout
Wednesday
5/9/2012
6:30 PM
Game: 17006
Home TeamTUSA Bronze GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTUSA Green GWest 10 SC 05AMap of field layout
Saturday
5/12/2012
1:30 PM
Game: 17011
Home TeamTUSA Green GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamJUSA Johnston Pride Black GMills Park 3AMap to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
5/12/2012
2:00 PM
Game: 17008
Home Team00 TFC Sol GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamTFC Freedom GDavis Drive MS1-modifiedResults have been verified
Saturday
5/12/2012
3:00 PM
Game: 17003
Home TeamFSC Force Premier GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamJASA Coastal Surge GJordan Park #02AMap to site locationResults have been verified
Sunday
5/13/2012
1:00 PM
Game: 16973
Home TeamTUSA Bronze GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCFSC Wave White GWest 10 SC 01BMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Sunday
5/13/2012
4:00 PM
Game: 16982
Home TeamTUSA Green GUnder 12 Girls Second EastGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCFSC Wave White GWest 10 SC 01BMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Schedule Changes are highlighted Past 24 Hours Past 3 Days Past Week Past 10 Days

 


Powered by sincSports & Soccer In College
View schedules on our mobile site at: http://nccsl.sincsports.com
Powered by sincSports
LOGIN