Banner
 
Date Filter: 
 Results for 2012
 

 
 

Under 16 Boys Second West 2 Division  
Sunday
1/29/2012
2:00 PM
Game: 19532
Home TeamBSA Blast BlueUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamNMSC BlackCatawba River SC 2AMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
2/11/2012
12:00 PM
Game: 19528
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA SambaUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCSA Charlotte SA MundialDavie 1Map to site locationResults have been verified
Sunday
2/12/2012
1:00 PM
Game: 19563
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA SambaUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamHFC WhiteElon 2Results have been verified
Sunday
2/12/2012
1:00 PM
Game: 19566
Home TeamHFC BlackUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCSA Cabarrus EliteJohn B. Lewis 2Map to site locationResults have been verified
Sunday
2/12/2012
1:00 PM
Game: 19518
Home TeamCUFC Charlotte United GreenUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCSA Charlotte SA MundialPalisades Park 1Results have been verified
Saturday
2/18/2012
10:00 AM
Game: 19558
Home TeamPRAA Santa FloraUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCSA Charlotte SA SambaFred Kirby Park 1Results have been verified
Saturday
2/18/2012
12:00 PM
Game: 19525
Home TeamNMSC BlackUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamSCAA GoldRichard Barry Park 4Results have been verified
Saturday
2/18/2012
2:00 PM
Game: 19552
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA MundialUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamHFC BlackRamblewood 08Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
2/18/2012
4:00 PM
Game: 19555
Home TeamCUFC Charlotte United GreenUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamBSA Blast BlueRamblewood 03Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Sunday
2/19/2012
11:00 AM
Game: 19537
Home TeamCSA Cabarrus EliteUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCUFC Charlotte United GreenOvercash 1Results have been verified
Sunday
2/19/2012
4:00 PM
Game: 19545
Home TeamHFC BlackUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamHFC WhiteJohn B. Lewis 4Map to site locationResults have been verified
Saturday
2/25/2012
12:00 PM
Game: 19572
Home TeamHFC BlackUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamPRAA Santa FloraJohn B. Lewis 4Map to site locationResults have been verified
Saturday
2/25/2012
4:00 PM
Game: 19565
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA MundialUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamBSA Blast BlueRamblewood 08Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
2/25/2012
4:00 PM
Game: 19536
Home TeamSCAA GoldUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamHFC WhiteWinget Park 4Results have been verified
Sunday
2/26/2012
1:00 PM
Game: 19568
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA SambaUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCUFC Charlotte United GreenFlat branch 03Map of field layoutResults have been verified
Sunday
2/26/2012
3:00 PM
Game: 19521
Home TeamNMSC BlackUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamPRAA Santa FloraRichard Barry Park 4Results have been verified
Sunday
2/26/2012
3:00 PM
Game: 19557
Home TeamSCAA GoldUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCSA Cabarrus EliteWinget Park 4Results have been verified
Saturday
3/3/2012
12:00 PM
Game: 19543
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA SambaUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamNMSC BlackRamblewood 08Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/3/2012
4:00 PM
Game: 19539
Home TeamCUFC Charlotte United GreenUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamHFC BlackRamblewood 02Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Sunday
3/4/2012
11:00 AM
Game: 19546
Home TeamCUFC Charlotte United GreenUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamPRAA Santa FloraPalisades Park 1Results have been verified
Sunday
3/4/2012
3:00 PM
Game: 19561
Home TeamCSA Cabarrus EliteUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamBSA Blast BlueOvercash 1Results have been verified
Saturday
3/10/2012
2:00 PM
Game: 19542
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA MundialUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamSCAA GoldRamblewood 08Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Sunday
3/11/2012
1:00 PM
Game: 19554
Home TeamHFC WhiteUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamNMSC BlackJohn B. Lewis 2Map to site locationResults have been verified
Sunday
3/11/2012
1:00 PM
Game: 19523
Home TeamHFC BlackUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCSA Charlotte SA SambaJohn B. Lewis 3Map to site locationResults have been verified
Sunday
3/11/2012
4:00 PM
Game: 19551
Home TeamPRAA Santa FloraUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCSA Cabarrus EliteFred Kirby Park 1Results have been verified
Saturday
3/17/2012
2:00 PM
Game: 19567
Home TeamPRAA Santa FloraUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamSCAA GoldFred Kirby Park 1Results have been verified
Saturday
3/17/2012
5:00 PM
Game: 19559
Home TeamHFC WhiteUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCUFC Charlotte United GreenJohn B. Lewis 4Map to site locationResults have been verified
Saturday
3/17/2012
6:00 PM
Game: 19534
Home TeamNMSC BlackUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamHFC BlackRichard Barry Park 4Results have been verified
Sunday
3/18/2012
3:00 PM
Game: 19522
Home TeamBSA Blast BlueUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamHFC BlackCatawba River SC 2AMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
3/24/2012
10:00 AM
Game: 19556
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA MundialUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamPRAA Santa FloraRamblewood 08Map to site locationMap of field layoutResults have been verified
Sunday
3/25/2012
1:00 PM
Game: 19570
Home TeamNMSC BlackUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCSA Cabarrus EliteRichard Barry Park 1Results have been verified
Sunday
3/25/2012
3:00 PM
Game: 19529
Home TeamCUFC Charlotte United GreenUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamSCAA GoldPalisades Park 2Results have been verified
Sunday
3/25/2012
4:00 PM
Game: 19530
Home TeamPRAA Santa FloraUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamHFC WhiteFred Kirby Park 1Results have been verified
Friday
3/30/2012
6:30 PM
Game: 19547
Home TeamCSA Cabarrus EliteUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCSA Charlotte SA MundialOvercash 1Results have been verified
Friday
3/30/2012
8:00 PM
Game: 19540
Home TeamHFC WhiteUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamBSA Blast BlueJohn B. Lewis 4Map to site locationResults have been verified
Saturday
3/31/2012
3:00 PM
Game: 19519
Home TeamCSA Cabarrus EliteUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamHFC WhiteOvercash 1
Saturday
3/31/2012
4:00 PM
Game: 19571
Home TeamSCAA GoldUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamBSA Blast BlueWinget Park 4Results have been verified
Saturday
4/14/2012
12:00 PM
Game: 19548
Home TeamSCAA GoldUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCSA Charlotte SA SambaWinget Park 4Results have been verified
Saturday
4/14/2012
2:00 PM
Game: 19562
Home TeamNMSC BlackUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCSA Charlotte SA MundialRichard Barry Park 4Results have been verified
Sunday
4/15/2012
11:00 AM
Game: 19560
Home TeamHFC BlackUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamSCAA GoldBuncombe County Sports Park #1Map of field layoutResults have been verified
Sunday
4/15/2012
11:00 AM
Game: 19527
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA MundialUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamHFC WhiteJohn B. Lewis 1Map to site location
Sunday
4/15/2012
11:00 AM
Game: 19549
Home TeamCUFC Charlotte United GreenUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamNMSC BlackRichard Barry Park 3Results have been verified
Sunday
4/15/2012
1:00 PM
Game: 19538
Home TeamCSA Charlotte SA SambaUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCSA Cabarrus EliteElon 2Results have been verified
Sunday
4/15/2012
3:00 PM
Game: 19524
Home TeamBSA Blast BlueUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamPRAA Santa FloraCatawba River SC 3Map of field layoutResults have been verified
Saturday
5/5/2012
3:00 PM
Game: 19533
Home TeamBSA Blast BlueUnder 16 Boys Second West 2 DivisionGoogle map to site locationDirections to sitePoints are awarded for advancement
Away TeamCSA Charlotte SA SambaCatawba River SC 3Map of field layoutResults have been verified
Schedule Changes are highlighted Past 24 Hours Past 3 Days Past Week Past 10 Days

 


Powered by sincSports & Soccer In College
View schedules on our mobile site at: http://nccsl.sincsports.com
Powered by sincSports
LOGIN